Ranking FIFA

Prochaine publication : 21/10/2021

#FlagPaysPointsPréc+/-
1BELGIQUE183218220
2Brésil181217980
3 Angleterre17551753+1
4France17541762-1
5Italie173617450
6Argentine172517140
7 Portugal16751662+1
8 Espagne16741680-1
9Mexique166616580
10 Danemark16581642+1
11 Pays-Bas16481637+1
12 Uruguay16451635-3
13 Etats-Unis 16431648+4
14 Allemagne16281613+2
15Suisse16231621-1
16Colombie16181618-1
17Croatie16081594+1
18Suède16061607-1
19Pays de Galles156415670
20 Sénégal15551545+1
21 Pérou15491543+1
22RI Iran15381522+4
23Chili15371558-3
24Pologne15321516+3
25Tunisie15271515+3

Réagissez