Top 25 Mondial

Prochaine publication : 27/05/2021

PosFlagPaysPointsPréc+/-Progression
1BELGIQUE173,38017800=
2France1757,317550=
3Brésil1742,6517430=
4Angleterre1686,7816700=
5Portugal1666,1216620=
6Espagne164516450=
7Italie1642,0616253
8Argentine1641,951642-1
9Uruguay1639,081639-1
10Danemark1631,5516142
11Mexique1629,561632-2
12Allemagne1609,1216101
13Suisse1606.2115933
14Croatie1605,751617-3
15Colombie1600,6616010=
16Pays-Bas1598,041609-2
17Pays de Galles1570,3615621
18Suède1569,8115582
19Chili1569,521567-2
20Etats-Unis1555,4215482
21Pologne1549,871559-2
22Sénégal1542,451558-2
23Autriche1523,4215310=
24Ukraine1515,8515210=
25Serbie1512,8814925