Conference League

2021/2022
Finales
Barrages 2
Groupes
Barrages 1
Q3
Q2
Q1
Voir en plein écran
8e de finale
club logo
Leicester
club logo
Rennes
2
0
1
2
3
2
club logo
Copenhague
club logo
PSV
4
4
0
4
4
8
club logo
AZ
club logo
Bodø/Glimt
1
2
2
2
3
4
club logo
AS Roma
club logo
Vitesse
1
0
1
1
2
1
club logo
Feyenoord
club logo
Partizan Beograd
5
2
3
1
8
3
club logo
LASK
club logo
Slavia Praha
1
4
4
3
5
7
club logo
Basel
club logo
Marseille
1
2
1
2
2
4
club logo
GNT
club logo
PAOK Saloniki
1
0
1
2
2
2
Quarts de finale
club logo
Leicester
club logo
PSV
0
0
2
1
2
1
club logo
Bodø/Glimt
club logo
AS Roma
2
1
0
4
2
5
club logo
Feyenoord
club logo
Slavia Praha
3
3
3
1
6
4
club logo
Marseille
club logo
PAOK Saloniki
2
1
1
0
3
1
Demi-finales
club logo
Leicester
club logo
AS Roma
1
1
0
1
1
2
club logo
Feyenoord
club logo
Marseille
3
2
0
0
3
2
Finale - Tirana
club logo
AS Roma
club logo
Feyenoord
1
0
Conference League - Finales
10/03/22
- 21:00
Marseille
2 1
Basel
Conference League - Finales
17/03/22
- 18:45
Basel
1 2
Marseille
Conference League - Finales
10/03/22
- 21:00
Leicester
2 0
Rennes
Conference League - Finales
17/03/22
- 18:45
Rennes
2 1
Leicester
Conference League - Finales
10/03/22
- 18:45
PAOK Saloniki
0 1
Gent
Conference League - Finales
17/03/22
- 21:00
Gent
1 2
PAOK Saloniki
Conference League - Finales
10/03/22
- 18:45
Vitesse
0 1
AS Roma
Conference League - Finales
17/03/22
- 21:00
AS Roma
1 1
Vitesse
Conference League - Finales
10/03/22
- 21:00
PSV
4 4
Copenhague
Conference League - Finales
17/03/22
- 18:45
Copenhague
0 4
PSV
Conference League - Finales
10/03/22
- 18:45
Slavia Praha
4 1
LASK
Conference League - Finales
17/03/22
- 21:00
LASK
4 3
Slavia Praha
Conference League - Finales
10/03/22
- 21:00
Bodø/Glimt
2 1
AZ
Conference League - Finales
17/03/22
- 18:45
AZ
2 2
Bodø/Glimt
Conference League - Finales
10/03/22
- 18:45
Partizan Beograd
2 5
Feyenoord
Conference League - Finales
17/03/22
- 21:00
Feyenoord
3 1
Partizan Beograd
Conference League - Finales
07/04/22
- 21:00
Bodø/Glimt
2 1
AS Roma
Conference League - Finales
14/04/22
- 21:00
AS Roma
4 0
Bodø/Glimt
Conference League - Finales
07/04/22
- 18:45
Feyenoord
3 3
Slavia Praha
Conference League - Finales
14/04/22
- 21:00
Slavia Praha
1 3
Feyenoord
Conference League - Finales
07/04/22
- 21:00
Marseille
2 1
PAOK Saloniki
Conference League - Finales
14/04/22
- 21:00
PAOK Saloniki
0 1
Marseille
Conference League - Finales
07/04/22
- 21:00
Leicester
0 0
PSV
Conference League - Finales
14/04/22
- 18:45
PSV
1 2
Leicester
Conference League - Finales
05/05/22
- 21:00
AS Roma
1 0
Leicester
Conference League - Finales
28/04/22
- 21:00
Leicester
1 1
AS Roma
Conference League - Finales
28/04/22
- 21:00
Feyenoord
3 2
Marseille
Conference League - Finales
05/05/22
- 21:00
Marseille
0 0
Feyenoord
Conference League - Finales
25/05/22
- 21:00
AS Roma
1 0
Feyenoord
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 21:00
Marseille
3 1
Qarabağ
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 18:45
Qarabağ
0 3
Marseille
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 18:45
PSV
1 0
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 18:45
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
1 1
PSV
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 18:45
Fenerbahçe
2 3
Slavia Praha
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 21:00
Slavia Praha
3 2
Fenerbahçe
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 18:45
Midtjylland
1 0
PAOK Saloniki
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 21:00
PAOK Saloniki
2 1
Midtjylland
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 21:00
Leicester
4 1
Randers FC
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 18:45
Randers FC
1 3
Leicester
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 21:00
Celtic Glasgow
1 3
Bodø/Glimt
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 18:45
Bodø/Glimt
2 0
Celtic Glasgow
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 21:00
Sparta Praha
0 1
Partizan Beograd
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 18:45
Partizan Beograd
2 1
Sparta Praha
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 18:45
Rapid Wien
2 1
Vitesse
Conference League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 21:00
Vitesse
2 0
Rapid Wien
Groupe A
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
LASK
n v v v v
6
5
1
0
12
1
11
16
2
6
3
2
1
14
4
10
11
3
HJK
v d d v d
6
2
0
4
5
15
-10
6
4
Alashkert
d d d d n
6
0
1
5
4
15
-11
1
Groupe B
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Gent
v v n d v
6
4
1
1
6
2
4
13
2
6
2
2
2
6
4
2
8
3
Anorthosis
d n n v n
6
1
3
2
6
9
-3
6
4
Flora Tallinn
d n n v d
6
1
2
3
5
8
-3
5
Groupe C
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
AS Roma
v d n v v
6
4
1
1
18
11
7
13
2
Bodø/Glimt
n v n v n
6
3
3
0
14
5
9
12
3
Zorya Luhansk
d v v d n
6
2
1
3
5
11
-6
7
4
CSKA Sofia
n d d d d
6
0
1
5
3
13
-10
1
Groupe D
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
AZ
v v v n v
6
4
2
0
8
3
5
14
2
Randers FC
n n n v d
6
1
4
1
9
9
0
7
3
Jablonec
d n n n d
6
1
3
2
6
8
-2
6
4
CFR Cluj
n d d d v
6
1
1
4
4
7
-3
4
Groupe E
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Feyenoord
v v v n v
6
4
2
0
11
6
5
14
2
Slavia Praha
d d v n n
6
2
2
2
8
7
1
8
3
Berlin
v d d v n
6
2
1
3
8
9
-1
7
4
Maccabi Haifa
d v d d d
6
1
1
4
2
7
-5
4
Groupe F
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Copenhague
v d v v v
6
5
0
1
15
5
10
15
2
PAOK Saloniki
n v d n v
6
3
2
1
8
4
4
11
3
6
2
2
2
8
7
1
8
4
6
0
0
6
2
17
-15
0
Groupe G
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Rennes
v v v n v
6
4
2
0
13
7
6
14
2
Vitesse
d v d n v
6
3
1
2
12
9
3
10
3
Tottenham
v d v d d
6
2
1
3
11
11
0
7
4
Mura
d d d v d
6
1
0
5
5
14
-9
3
Groupe H
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Basel
v v n v v
6
4
2
0
14
6
8
14
2
Qarabağ
v v v n d
6
3
2
1
10
8
2
11
3
Omonoia
d d n n n
6
0
4
2
5
10
-5
4
4
Kairat Almaty
d d d d n
6
0
2
4
6
11
-5
2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
14/09/21
- 16:30
Maccabi Haifa
0 0
Feyenoord
14/09/21
- 16:30
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
4 1
Alashkert
16/09/21
- 16:30
Kairat Almaty
0 0
Omonoia
16/09/21
- 18:45
Slavia Praha
3 1
Berlin
16/09/21
- 18:45
Slovan Bratislava
1 3
Copenhague
16/09/21
- 18:45
Lincoln Red Imps
0 2
PAOK Saloniki
16/09/21
- 18:45
Rennes
2 2
Tottenham
16/09/21
- 18:45
Mura
0 2
Vitesse
16/09/21
- 18:45
Qarabağ
0 0
Basel
16/09/21
- 18:45
HJK
0 2
LASK
16/09/21
- 18:45
Flora Tallinn
0 1
Gent
16/09/21
- 21:00
Bodø/Glimt
3 1
Zorya Luhansk
16/09/21
- 21:00
Jablonec
1 0
CFR Cluj
16/09/21
- 21:00
Randers FC
2 2
AZ
16/09/21
- 21:00
Anorthosis
0 2
Partizan Beograd
16/09/21
- 21:00
AS Roma
5 1
CSKA Sofia
Journée 2
30/09/21
- 18:45
AZ
1 0
Jablonec
30/09/21
- 18:45
CFR Cluj
1 1
Randers FC
30/09/21
- 18:45
LASK
1 1
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
30/09/21
- 18:45
Alashkert
2 4
HJK
30/09/21
- 18:45
Gent
2 0
Anorthosis
30/09/21
- 18:45
Partizan Beograd
2 0
Flora Tallinn
30/09/21
- 18:45
Zorya Luhansk
0 3
AS Roma
30/09/21
- 18:45
CSKA Sofia
0 0
Bodø/Glimt
30/09/21
- 21:00
Feyenoord
2 1
Slavia Praha
30/09/21
- 21:00
Berlin
3 0
Maccabi Haifa
30/09/21
- 21:00
Copenhague
3 1
Lincoln Red Imps
30/09/21
- 21:00
PAOK Saloniki
1 1
Slovan Bratislava
30/09/21
- 21:00
Tottenham
5 1
Mura
30/09/21
- 21:00
Vitesse
1 2
Rennes
30/09/21
- 21:00
Basel
4 2
Kairat Almaty
30/09/21
- 21:00
Omonoia
1 4
Qarabağ
Journée 3
21/10/21
- 16:30
HJK
0 5
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
21/10/21
- 18:45
Feyenoord
3 1
Berlin
21/10/21
- 18:45
Maccabi Haifa
1 0
Slavia Praha
21/10/21
- 18:45
Copenhague
1 2
PAOK Saloniki
21/10/21
- 18:45
Vitesse
1 0
Tottenham
21/10/21
- 18:45
Mura
1 2
Rennes
21/10/21
- 18:45
Qarabağ
2 1
Kairat Almaty
21/10/21
- 18:45
Bodø/Glimt
6 1
AS Roma
21/10/21
- 18:45
Alashkert
0 3
LASK
21/10/21
- 18:45
Anorthosis
2 2
Flora Tallinn
21/10/21
- 21:00
CFR Cluj
0 1
AZ
21/10/21
- 21:00
Jablonec
2 2
Randers FC
21/10/21
- 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
2 0
Lincoln Red Imps
21/10/21
- 21:00
Basel
3 1
Omonoia
21/10/21
- 21:00
Partizan Beograd
0 1
Gent
21/10/21
- 21:00
CSKA Sofia
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
Journée 4
04/11/21
- 16:30
Kairat Almaty
1 2
Qarabağ
04/11/21
- 16:30
Flora Tallinn
2 2
Anorthosis
04/11/21
- 18:45
AZ
2 0
CFR Cluj
04/11/21
- 18:45
Randers FC
2 2
Jablonec
04/11/21
- 18:45
Lincoln Red Imps
1 4
Slovan Bratislava
04/11/21
- 18:45
Omonoia
1 1
Basel
04/11/21
- 18:45
LASK
2 0
Alashkert
04/11/21
- 18:45
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
3 0
HJK
04/11/21
- 18:45
Gent
1 1
Partizan Beograd
04/11/21
- 18:45
Zorya Luhansk
2 0
CSKA Sofia
04/11/21
- 21:00
Slavia Praha
1 0
Maccabi Haifa
04/11/21
- 21:00
Berlin
1 2
Feyenoord
04/11/21
- 21:00
PAOK Saloniki
1 2
Copenhague
04/11/21
- 21:00
Tottenham
3 2
Vitesse
04/11/21
- 21:00
Rennes
1 0
Mura
04/11/21
- 21:00
AS Roma
2 2
Bodø/Glimt
Journée 5
25/11/21
- 16:30
Kairat Almaty
2 3
Basel
25/11/21
- 16:30
Flora Tallinn
1 0
Partizan Beograd
25/11/21
- 18:45
Slavia Praha
2 2
Feyenoord
25/11/21
- 18:45
Slovan Bratislava
0 0
PAOK Saloniki
25/11/21
- 18:45
Lincoln Red Imps
0 4
Copenhague
25/11/21
- 18:45
Rennes
3 3
Vitesse
25/11/21
- 18:45
Mura
2 1
Tottenham
25/11/21
- 18:45
Qarabağ
2 2
Omonoia
25/11/21
- 18:45
Maccabi Haifa
0 1
Berlin
25/11/21
- 18:45
HJK
1 0
Alashkert
25/11/21
- 21:00
Bodø/Glimt
2 0
CSKA Sofia
25/11/21
- 21:00
Jablonec
1 1
AZ
25/11/21
- 21:00
Randers FC
2 1
CFR Cluj
25/11/21
- 21:00
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
0 1
LASK
25/11/21
- 21:00
Anorthosis
1 0
Gent
25/11/21
- 21:00
AS Roma
4 0
Zorya Luhansk
Journée 6
09/12/21
- 18:45
AZ
1 0
Randers FC
09/12/21
- 18:45
CFR Cluj
2 0
Jablonec
09/12/21
- 18:45
LASK
3 0
HJK
09/12/21
- 18:45
Alashkert
1 1
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
09/12/21
- 18:45
Gent
1 0
Flora Tallinn
09/12/21
- 18:45
Partizan Beograd
1 1
Anorthosis
09/12/21
- 18:45
Zorya Luhansk
1 1
Bodø/Glimt
09/12/21
- 18:45
CSKA Sofia
2 3
AS Roma
09/12/21
- 21:00
Feyenoord
2 1
Maccabi Haifa
09/12/21
- 21:00
Berlin
1 1
Slavia Praha
09/12/21
- 21:00
Copenhague
2 0
Slovan Bratislava
09/12/21
- 21:00
PAOK Saloniki
2 0
Lincoln Red Imps
09/12/21
- 21:00
Tottenham
0 3
Rennes
09/12/21
- 21:00
Vitesse
3 1
Mura
09/12/21
- 21:00
Basel
3 0
Qarabağ
09/12/21
- 21:00
Omonoia
0 0
Kairat Almaty
1er Tour de Qualification
08/07/21
- 18:30
FCI Levadia
3 1
St Joseph's
15/07/21
- 18:30
St Joseph's
1 1
FCI Levadia
08/07/21
- 20:00
Birkirkara
1 0
La Fiorita
15/07/21
- 20:45
La Fiorita
1 1
Birkirkara
08/07/21
- 20:00
Shkupi
2 0
Llapi
15/07/21
- 20:00
Llapi
1 1
Shkupi
06/07/21
- 20:30
FK Podgorica
1 0
Laçi
15/07/21
- 20:00
Laçi
3 0
FK Podgorica
08/07/21
- 20:00
FH
1 0
Sligo Rovers
15/07/21
- 19:00
Sligo Rovers
1 2
FH
08/07/21
- 20:00
Fehervar FC
1 1
Ararat Yerevan
15/07/21
- 15:00
Ararat Yerevan
2 0
Fehervar FC
08/07/21
- 21:45
Stjarnan
1 1
Bohemians
15/07/21
- 20:45
Bohemians
3 0
Stjarnan
08/07/21
- 17:30
Inter Turku
1 1
Puskas Akademia FC
15/07/21
- 20:00
Puskas Akademia FC
2 0
Inter Turku
06/07/21
- 17:50
Mons Calpe
1 1
FC Santa Coloma
15/07/21
- 18:30
FC Santa Coloma
4 0
Mons Calpe
08/07/21
- 20:45
SP Tre Penne
0 4
Dinamo Batumi
15/07/21
- 18:30
Dinamo Batumi
3 0
SP Tre Penne
08/07/21
- 19:00
Milsami Orhei
0 0
Sarajevo
15/07/21
- 21:00
Sarajevo
0 1
Milsami Orhei
08/07/21
- 20:00
Paide Linnameeskond
1 2
Śląsk Wrocław
15/07/21
- 21:00
Śląsk Wrocław
2 0
Paide Linnameeskond
08/07/21
- 20:30
Sutjeska Niksic
1 0
Gagra
15/07/21
- 18:00
Gagra
1 1
Sutjeska Niksic
08/07/21
- 19:45
Glentoran FC
1 1
The New Saints
15/07/21
- 19:15
The New Saints
2 0
Glentoran FC
08/07/21
- 20:00
Drita
2 1
Dečić
15/07/21
- 20:45
Dečić
0 1
Drita
08/07/21
- 20:30
Velež
2 1
Coleraine
15/07/21
- 21:00
Coleraine
1 2
Velež
08/07/21
- 20:00
FK Partizani
5 2
Sfintul Gheorghe
15/07/21
- 19:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
2 3
FK Partizani
08/07/21
- 16:00
FC Noah
1 0
KuPS
15/07/21
- 18:00
KuPS
5 0
FC Noah
08/07/21
- 18:00
RFS
2 3
KÍ Klaksvík
15/07/21
- 21:00
KÍ Klaksvík
2 4
RFS
08/07/21
- 16:00
FK Sileks
1 1
Petrocub Hincesti
15/07/21
- 19:00
Petrocub Hincesti
1 0
FK Sileks
08/07/21
- 18:00
UE Sant Julia
0 0
Gżira United
15/07/21
- 20:00
Gżira United
1 1
UE Sant Julia
08/07/21
- 18:00
Süduva Marijampole
2 1
Valmiera FC
15/07/21
- 18:00
Valmiera FC
0 0
Süduva Marijampole
08/07/21
- 20:00
Domžale
1 0
Swift Hesperange
15/07/21
- 20:00
Swift Hesperange
1 1
Domžale
08/07/21
- 20:45
Maribor
1 0
Urartu Yerevan
15/07/21
- 18:00
Urartu Yerevan
0 1
Maribor
08/07/21
- 18:45
MSK Zilina
5 1
Dila Gori
15/07/21
- 19:00
Dila Gori
2 1
MSK Zilina
08/07/21
- 20:00
Bala Town
0 1
Larne
15/07/21
- 20:30
Larne
1 0
Bala Town
08/07/21
- 21:00
Široki Brijeg
3 1
Vllaznia
15/07/21
- 21:00
Vllaznia
3 0
Široki Brijeg
08/07/21
- 20:00
Europa
0 0
Kauno Žalgiris
15/07/21
- 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
2 0
Europa
08/07/21
- 18:45
Dundalk
4 0
Newtown AFC
13/07/21
- 18:45
Newtown AFC
0 1
Dundalk
06/07/21
- 17:45
Mosta
3 2
Spartak Trnava
15/07/21
- 20:45
Spartak Trnava
2 0
Mosta
08/07/21
- 16:00
Liepāja
1 1
Struga
15/07/21
- 17:00
Struga
1 4
Liepāja
08/07/21
- 19:00
Racing Union
2 3
Breidablik
15/07/21
- 21:00
Breidablik
2 0
Racing Union
08/07/21
- 18:00
Honka
0 0
NSÍ Runavik
15/07/21
- 19:00
NSÍ Runavik
1 3
Honka
2e Tour de Qualification
22/07/21
- 19:00
KF Teuta
0 2
IC Escaldes
27/07/21
- 17:45
IC Escaldes
0 3
KF Teuta
22/07/21
- 19:00
Riga FC
2 0
Shkëndija
29/07/21
- 20:00
Shkëndija
0 1
Riga FC
22/07/21
- 18:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
29/07/21
- 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
5 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
22/07/21
- 20:00
HB Tórshavn
4 0
Budućnost Podgorica
27/07/21
- 20:00
Budućnost Podgorica
0 2
HB Tórshavn
22/07/21
- 20:45
Linfield
4 0
Borac Banja Luka
29/07/21
- 20:00
Borac Banja Luka
0 0
Linfield
22/07/21
- 21:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 2
Fola Esch
29/07/21
- 19:30
Fola Esch
1 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20/07/21
- 21:00
Folgore
1 3
Hibernians FC
27/07/21
- 20:00
Hibernians FC
4 2
Folgore
20/07/21
- 18:00
Prishtina
4 1
Connah's Quay Nomads
29/07/21
- 20:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
4 2
Prishtina
22/07/21
- 21:00
Valur
0 3
Bodø/Glimt
29/07/21
- 18:00
Bodø/Glimt
3 0
Valur
22/07/21
- 18:00
KuPS
2 2
Vorskla Poltava
29/07/21
- 18:00
Vorskla Poltava
2 3
KuPS
22/07/21
- 20:30
Sutjeska Niksic
0 0
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
29/07/21
- 19:30
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
3 1
Sutjeska Niksic
22/07/21
- 18:45
Elfsborg
4 0
Milsami Orhei
29/07/21
- 19:00
Milsami Orhei
0 5
Elfsborg
22/07/21
- 19:00
Gżira United
0 2
HNK Rijeka
29/07/21
- 20:00
HNK Rijeka
1 0
Gżira United
22/07/21
- 20:00
Shkupi
0 3
Santa Clara
29/07/21
- 22:00
Santa Clara
2 0
Shkupi
22/07/21
- 20:30
Velež
2 1
AEK Athens
29/07/21
- 20:00
AEK Athens
1 0
Velež
22/07/21
- 21:00
Drita
0 0
Feyenoord
29/07/21
- 20:00
Feyenoord
3 2
Drita
22/07/21
- 18:45
Hammarby IF
3 1
Maribor
29/07/21
- 20:45
Maribor
0 1
Hammarby IF
22/07/21
- 21:00
FH
0 2
Rosenborg BK
29/07/21
- 19:00
Rosenborg BK
4 1
FH
22/07/21
- 20:30
FCSB
1 0
Shakhter Karagandy
29/07/21
- 15:00
Shakhter Karagandy
2 1
FCSB
22/07/21
- 15:00
Astana
2 0
Aris Salonique
29/07/21
- 20:30
Aris Salonique
2 1
Astana
22/07/21
- 18:00
RFS
3 0
Puskas Akademia FC
29/07/21
- 20:00
Puskas Akademia FC
0 2
RFS
22/07/21
- 19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
2 1
Dynamo Brest
29/07/21
- 18:00
Dynamo Brest
1 2
Viktoria Plzeň
22/07/21
- 20:45
Hibernian FC
3 0
FC Santa Coloma
29/07/21
- 18:30
FC Santa Coloma
1 2
Hibernian FC
22/07/21
- 18:00
Qarabağ
0 0
Ashdod
29/07/21
- 19:00
Ashdod
0 1
Qarabağ