Conference League

2021/2022
22/07/21 19:00
Teuta Durrës
0 2
Escaldes
22/07/21 19:00
Teuta Durrës
0
2
Escaldes
27/07/21 17:45
Escaldes
- -
Teuta Durrës
27/07/21 17:45
Escaldes
-
-
Teuta Durrës
22/07/21 19:00
Riga FC
2 0
Shkëndija
22/07/21 19:00
Riga FC
2
0
Shkëndija
29/07/21 20:00
Shkëndija
- -
Riga FC
29/07/21 20:00
Shkëndija
-
-
Riga FC
22/07/21 18:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
22/07/21 18:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
2
Maccabi Haifa
29/07/21 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
- -
Dinamo Tbilisi
29/07/21 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
-
-
Dinamo Tbilisi
22/07/21 20:00
HB Tórshavn
4 0
Budućnost Podgorica
22/07/21 20:00
HB Tórshavn
4
0
Budućnost Podgorica
27/07/21 20:00
Budućnost Podgorica
- -
HB Tórshavn
27/07/21 20:00
Budućnost Podgorica
-
-
HB Tórshavn
22/07/21 20:45
Linfield
4 0
Borac Banja Luka
22/07/21 20:45
Linfield
4
0
Borac Banja Luka
29/07/21 20:00
Borac Banja Luka
- -
Linfield
29/07/21 20:00
Borac Banja Luka
-
-
Linfield
22/07/21 21:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 2
Fola Esch
22/07/21 21:30
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
2
Fola Esch
29/07/21 19:30
Fola Esch
- -
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
29/07/21 19:30
Fola Esch
-
-
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20/07/21 21:00
Folgore
1 3
Hibernians
20/07/21 21:00
Folgore
1
3
Hibernians
27/07/21 20:00
Hibernians
- -
Folgore
27/07/21 20:00
Hibernians
-
-
Folgore
20/07/21 18:00
Prishtina
4 1
Connah's Quay Nomads
20/07/21 18:00
Prishtina
4
1
Connah's Quay Nomads
29/07/21 20:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
- -
Prishtina
29/07/21 20:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
-
-
Prishtina
22/07/21 21:00
Valur
0 3
Bodø/Glimt
22/07/21 21:00
Valur
0
3
Bodø/Glimt
29/07/21 18:00
Bodø/Glimt
- -
Valur
29/07/21 18:00
Bodø/Glimt
-
-
Valur
22/07/21 18:00
KuPS
2 2
Vorskla Poltava
22/07/21 18:00
KuPS
2
2
Vorskla Poltava
29/07/21 18:00
Vorskla Poltava
- -
KuPS
29/07/21 18:00
Vorskla Poltava
-
-
KuPS
22/07/21 20:30
Sutjeska Niksic
0 0
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
22/07/21 20:30
Sutjeska Niksic
0
0
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
29/07/21 19:30
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
- -
Sutjeska Niksic
29/07/21 19:30
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
-
-
Sutjeska Niksic
22/07/21 18:45
Elfsborg
4 0
Milsami Orhei
22/07/21 18:45
Elfsborg
4
0
Milsami Orhei
29/07/21 19:00
Milsami Orhei
- -
Elfsborg
29/07/21 19:00
Milsami Orhei
-
-
Elfsborg
22/07/21 19:00
Gżira United
0 2
HNK Rijeka
22/07/21 19:00
Gżira United
0
2
HNK Rijeka
29/07/21 20:00
HNK Rijeka
- -
Gżira United
29/07/21 20:00
HNK Rijeka
-
-
Gżira United
22/07/21 20:00
Shkupi
0 3
Santa Clara
22/07/21 20:00
Shkupi
0
3
Santa Clara
29/07/21 21:00
Santa Clara
- -
Shkupi
29/07/21 21:00
Santa Clara
-
-
Shkupi
22/07/21 20:30
Velež
2 1
AEK Athens
22/07/21 20:30
Velež
2
1
AEK Athens
29/07/21 20:00
AEK Athens
- -
Velež
29/07/21 20:00
AEK Athens
-
-
Velež
22/07/21 21:00
Drita
0 0
Feyenoord
22/07/21 21:00
Drita
0
0
Feyenoord
29/07/21 20:00
Feyenoord
- -
Drita
29/07/21 20:00
Feyenoord
-
-
Drita
22/07/21 18:45
Hammarby IF
3 1
Maribor
22/07/21 18:45
Hammarby IF
3
1
Maribor
29/07/21 20:45
Maribor
- -
Hammarby IF
29/07/21 20:45
Maribor
-
-
Hammarby IF
22/07/21 21:00
FH
0 2
Rosenborg BK
22/07/21 21:00
FH
0
2
Rosenborg BK
29/07/21 19:00
Rosenborg BK
- -
FH
29/07/21 19:00
Rosenborg BK
-
-
FH
22/07/21 20:30
FCSB
1 0
Shakhter Karagandy
22/07/21 20:30
FCSB
1
0
Shakhter Karagandy
29/07/21 17:00
Shakhter Karagandy
- -
FCSB
29/07/21 17:00
Shakhter Karagandy
-
-
FCSB
22/07/21 15:00
Astana
2 0
Aris
22/07/21 15:00
Astana
2
0
Aris
29/07/21 20:30
Aris
- -
Astana
29/07/21 20:30
Aris
-
-
Astana
22/07/21 18:00
RFS
3 0
Puskas Akademia FC
22/07/21 18:00
RFS
3
0
Puskas Akademia FC
29/07/21 20:00
Puskas Akademia FC
- -
RFS
29/07/21 20:00
Puskas Akademia FC
-
-
RFS
22/07/21 19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
2 1
Dinamo Brest
22/07/21 19:00
Viktoria Plzeň
2
1
Dinamo Brest
29/07/21 18:00
Dinamo Brest
- -
Viktoria Plzeň
29/07/21 18:00
Dinamo Brest
-
-
Viktoria Plzeň
22/07/21 20:45
Hibernian FC
3 0
FC Santa Coloma
22/07/21 20:45
Hibernian FC
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
29/07/21 18:30
FC Santa Coloma
- -
Hibernian FC
29/07/21 18:30
FC Santa Coloma
-
-
Hibernian FC
22/07/21 18:00
Qarabağ
0 0
Ashdod
22/07/21 18:00
Qarabağ
0
0
Ashdod
29/07/21 19:00
Ashdod
- -
Qarabağ
29/07/21 19:00
Ashdod
-
-
Qarabağ
22/07/21 20:15
Basel
3 0
FK Partizani
22/07/21 20:15
Basel
3
0
FK Partizani
29/07/21 20:00
FK Partizani
- -
Basel
29/07/21 20:00
FK Partizani
-
-
Basel
22/07/21 18:00
Molde
3 0
Servette FC
22/07/21 18:00
Molde
3
0
Servette FC
29/07/21 20:30
Servette FC
- -
Molde
29/07/21 20:30
Servette FC
-
-
Molde
22/07/21 19:00
København
4 1
Torpedo BelAZ
22/07/21 19:00
København
4
1
Torpedo BelAZ
29/07/21 19:00
Torpedo BelAZ
- -
København
29/07/21 19:00
Torpedo BelAZ
-
-
København
22/07/21 20:00
Arda
0 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22/07/21 20:00
Arda
0
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
29/07/21 19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
- -
Arda
29/07/21 19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
-
-
Arda
22/07/21 19:00
Petrocub Hincesti
0 1
Sivasspor
22/07/21 19:00
Petrocub Hincesti
0
1
Sivasspor
29/07/21 19:00
Sivasspor
- -
Petrocub Hincesti
29/07/21 19:00
Sivasspor
-
-
Petrocub Hincesti
22/07/21 19:00
Dinamo Batumi
0 1
BATE
22/07/21 19:00
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
BATE
29/07/21 19:00
BATE
- -
Dinamo Batumi
29/07/21 19:00
BATE
-
-
Dinamo Batumi
20/07/21 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
0 5
The New Saints
20/07/21 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
0
5
The New Saints
29/07/21 19:15
The New Saints
- -
Kauno Žalgiris
29/07/21 19:15
The New Saints
-
-
Kauno Žalgiris
22/07/21 20:30
Larne
2 1
AGF Aarhus
22/07/21 20:30
Larne
2
1
AGF Aarhus
29/07/21 19:00
AGF Aarhus
- -
Larne
29/07/21 19:00
AGF Aarhus
-
-
Larne
22/07/21 19:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 0
Slovácko
22/07/21 19:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
Slovácko
29/07/21 19:00
Slovácko
- -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
29/07/21 19:00
Slovácko
-
-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
22/07/21 21:00
Pogoń Szczecin
0 0
Osijek
22/07/21 21:00
Pogoń Szczecin
0
0
Osijek
29/07/21 21:00
Osijek
- -
Pogoń Szczecin
29/07/21 21:00
Osijek
-
-
Pogoń Szczecin
22/07/21 21:00
Újpest
2 1
Vaduz
22/07/21 21:00
Újpest
2
1
Vaduz
29/07/21 18:00
Vaduz
- -
Újpest
29/07/21 18:00
Vaduz
-
-
Újpest
22/07/21 17:30
Panevėžys
0 1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
22/07/21 17:30
Panevėžys
0
1
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
29/07/21 20:00
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
- -
Panevėžys
29/07/21 20:00
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
-
-
Panevėžys
22/07/21 19:00
Apollon Limassol
1 3
MSK Zilina
22/07/21 19:00
Apollon Limassol
1
3
MSK Zilina
29/07/21 18:45
MSK Zilina
- -
Apollon Limassol
29/07/21 18:45
MSK Zilina
-
-
Apollon Limassol
22/07/21 19:00
AEL Limassol
1 0
Vllaznia
22/07/21 19:00
AEL Limassol
1
0
Vllaznia
29/07/21 21:00
Vllaznia
- -
AEL Limassol
29/07/21 21:00
Vllaznia
-
-
AEL Limassol
22/07/21 21:00
Partizan Beograd
1 0
Dunajská Streda
22/07/21 21:00
Partizan Beograd
1
0
Dunajská Streda
29/07/21 20:45
Dunajská Streda
- -
Partizan Beograd
29/07/21 20:45
Dunajská Streda
-
-
Partizan Beograd
20/07/21 17:55
Domžale
1 1
Honka
20/07/21 17:55
Domžale
1
1
Honka
29/07/21 18:00
Honka
- -
Domžale
29/07/21 18:00
Honka
-
-
Domžale
22/07/21 20:30
Gent
4 0
Valerenga
22/07/21 20:30
GNT
4
0
Valerenga
29/07/21 19:00
Valerenga
- -
Gent
29/07/21 19:00
Valerenga
-
-
GNT
22/07/21 15:00
Ararat Yerevan
2 4
Śląsk Wrocław
22/07/21 15:00
Ararat Yerevan
2
4
Śląsk Wrocław
29/07/21 20:00
Śląsk Wrocław
- -
Ararat Yerevan
29/07/21 20:00
Śląsk Wrocław
-
-
Ararat Yerevan
22/07/21 18:00
Austria Wien
1 1
Breidablik
22/07/21 18:00
Austria Wien
1
1
Breidablik
29/07/21 21:00
Breidablik
- -
Austria Wien
29/07/21 21:00
Breidablik
-
-
Austria Wien
22/07/21 19:00
Süduva Marijampole
0 0
Raków Częstochowa
22/07/21 19:00
Süduva Marijampole
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
29/07/21 19:00
Raków Częstochowa
- -
Süduva Marijampole
29/07/21 19:00
Raków Częstochowa
-
-
Süduva Marijampole
22/07/21 21:00
Hajduk Split
2 0
Tobol
22/07/21 21:00
Hajduk Split
2
0
Tobol
29/07/21 17:00
Tobol
- -
Hajduk Split
29/07/21 17:00
Tobol
-
-
Hajduk Split
21/07/21 20:00
Čukarički
0 0
Sumgayit City
21/07/21 20:00
Čukarički
0
0
Sumgayit City
29/07/21 18:00
Sumgayit City
- -
Čukarički
29/07/21 18:00
Sumgayit City
-
-
Čukarički
22/07/21 18:00
Sochi
3 0
Keşla
22/07/21 18:00
Sochi
3
0
Keşla
29/07/21 18:00
Keşla
- -
Sochi
29/07/21 18:00
Keşla
-
-
Sochi
22/07/21 21:00
Dundalk
2 2
FCI Levadia
22/07/21 21:00
Dundalk
2
2
FCI Levadia
29/07/21 18:30
FCI Levadia
- -
Dundalk
29/07/21 18:30
FCI Levadia
-
-
Dundalk
22/07/21 19:00
CSKA Sofia
0 0
Liepāja
22/07/21 19:00
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Liepāja
29/07/21 16:00
Liepāja
- -
CSKA Sofia
29/07/21 16:00
Liepāja
-
-
CSKA Sofia
22/07/21 18:30
F91 Dudelange
0 1
Bohemians
22/07/21 18:30
F91 Dudelange
0
1
Bohemians
29/07/21 20:45
Bohemians
- -
F91 Dudelange
29/07/21 20:45
Bohemians
-
-
F91 Dudelange
22/07/21 19:00
Laçi
1 0
Universitatea Craiova
22/07/21 19:00
Laçi
1
0
Universitatea Craiova
29/07/21 21:30
Universitatea Craiova
- -
Laçi
29/07/21 21:30
Universitatea Craiova
-
-
Laçi
22/07/21 18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 0
Birkirkara
22/07/21 18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
Birkirkara
29/07/21 18:00
Birkirkara
- -
Olimpija Ljubljana
29/07/21 18:00
Birkirkara
-
-
Olimpija Ljubljana
22/07/21 19:00
Spartak Trnava
0 0
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
22/07/21 19:00
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
29/07/21 19:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
- -
Spartak Trnava
29/07/21 19:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
-
-
Spartak Trnava
22/07/21 20:45
Aberdeen
5 1
Häcken
22/07/21 20:45
Aberdeen
5
1
Häcken
29/07/21 18:30
Häcken
- -
Aberdeen
29/07/21 18:30
Häcken
-
-
Aberdeen
08/07/21 18:30
FCI Levadia
3 1
St Joseph's
08/07/21 18:30
FCI Levadia
3
1
St Joseph's
15/07/21 18:30
St Joseph's
1 1
FCI Levadia
15/07/21 18:30
St Joseph's
1
1
FCI Levadia
| Tot.: 2-4 Levadia: vainqueur
08/07/21 20:00
Birkirkara
1 0
La Fiorita
08/07/21 20:00
Birkirkara
1
0
La Fiorita
15/07/21 20:45
La Fiorita
1 1
Birkirkara
15/07/21 20:45
La Fiorita
1
1
Birkirkara
| Tot.: 1-2 Birkirkara: vainqueur
08/07/21 20:00
Shkupi
2 0
Llapi
08/07/21 20:00
Shkupi
2
0
Llapi
15/07/21 20:00
Llapi
1 1
Shkupi
15/07/21 20:00
Llapi
1
1
Shkupi
| Tot.: 1-3 Shkupi: vainqueur
06/07/21 20:30
FK Podgorica
1 0
Laçi
06/07/21 20:30
FK Podgorica
1
0
Laçi
15/07/21 20:00
Laçi
3 0
FK Podgorica
15/07/21 20:00
Laçi
3
0
FK Podgorica
AP | Tot.: 3-1 Laç: victoire après prolongation
08/07/21 20:00
FH
1 0
Sligo Rovers
08/07/21 20:00
FH
1
0
Sligo Rovers
15/07/21 19:00
Sligo Rovers
1 2
FH
15/07/21 19:00
Sligo Rovers
1
2
FH
| Tot.: 1-3 FH: vainqueur
08/07/21 20:00
Fehervar FC
1 1
Ararat Yerevan
08/07/21 20:00
Fehervar FC
1
1
Ararat Yerevan
15/07/21 15:00
Ararat Yerevan
2 0
Fehervar FC
15/07/21 15:00
Ararat Yerevan
2
0
Fehervar FC
| Tot.: 3-1 Ararat: vainqueur
08/07/21 21:45
Stjarnan
1 1
Bohemians
08/07/21 21:45
Stjarnan
1
1
Bohemians
15/07/21 20:45
Bohemians
3 0
Stjarnan
15/07/21 20:45
Bohemians
3
0
Stjarnan
| Tot.: 4-1 Bohemians: vainqueur
08/07/21 17:30
Inter Turku
1 1
Puskas Akademia FC
08/07/21 17:30
Inter Turku
1
1
Puskas Akademia FC
15/07/21 20:00
Puskas Akademia FC
2 0
Inter Turku
15/07/21 20:00
Puskas Akademia FC
2
0
Inter Turku
| Tot.: 3-1 Puskás Akadémia: vainqueur
06/07/21 17:50
Mons Calpe
1 1
FC Santa Coloma
06/07/21 17:50
Mons Calpe
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
15/07/21 18:30
FC Santa Coloma
4 0
Mons Calpe
15/07/21 18:30
FC Santa Coloma
4
0
Mons Calpe
| Tot.: 5-1 FC Santa Coloma: vainqueur
08/07/21 20:45
SP Tre Penne
0 4
Dinamo Batumi
08/07/21 20:45
SP Tre Penne
0
4
Dinamo Batumi
15/07/21 18:30
Dinamo Batumi
3 0
SP Tre Penne
15/07/21 18:30
Dinamo Batumi
3
0
SP Tre Penne
| Tot.: 7-0 Dinamo Batumi: vainqueur
08/07/21 19:00
Milsami Orhei
0 0
Sarajevo
08/07/21 19:00
Milsami Orhei
0
0
Sarajevo
15/07/21 21:00
Sarajevo
0 1
Milsami Orhei
15/07/21 21:00
Sarajevo
0
1
Milsami Orhei
| Tot.: 0-1 Milsami: vainqueur
08/07/21 20:00
Paide Linnameeskond
1 2
Śląsk Wrocław
08/07/21 20:00
Paide Linnameeskond
1
2
Śląsk Wrocław
15/07/21 21:00
Śląsk Wrocław
2 0
Paide Linnameeskond
15/07/21 21:00
Śląsk Wrocław
2
0
Paide Linnameeskond
| Tot.: 4-1 Śląsk: vainqueur
08/07/21 20:30
Sutjeska Niksic
1 0
Gagra
08/07/21 20:30
Sutjeska Niksic
1
0
Gagra
15/07/21 18:00
Gagra
1 1
Sutjeska Niksic
15/07/21 18:00
Gagra
1
1
Sutjeska Niksic
| Tot.: 1-2 Sutjeska: vainqueur
08/07/21 19:45
Glentoran FC
1 1
The New Saints
08/07/21 19:45
Glentoran FC
1
1
The New Saints
15/07/21 19:15
The New Saints
2 0
Glentoran FC
15/07/21 19:15
The New Saints
2
0
Glentoran FC
| Tot.: 3-1 TNS: vainqueur
08/07/21 20:00
Drita
2 1
Dečić
08/07/21 20:00
Drita
2
1
Dečić
15/07/21 20:45
Dečić
0 1
Drita
15/07/21 20:45
Dečić
0
1
Drita
| Tot.: 1-3 Drita: vainqueur
08/07/21 20:30
Velež
2 1
Coleraine
08/07/21 20:30
Velež
2
1
Coleraine
15/07/21 21:00
Coleraine
1 2
Velež
15/07/21 21:00
Coleraine
1
2
Velež
| Tot.: 2-4 Velež: vainqueur
08/07/21 20:00
FK Partizani
5 2
Sfintul Gheorghe
08/07/21 20:00
FK Partizani
5
2
Sfintul Gheorghe
15/07/21 19:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
2 3
FK Partizani
15/07/21 19:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
2
3
FK Partizani
| Tot.: 4-8 Partizani: vainqueur
08/07/21 16:00
FC Noah
1 0
KuPS
08/07/21 16:00
FC Noah
1
0
KuPS
15/07/21 18:00
KuPS
5 0
FC Noah
15/07/21 18:00
KuPS
5
0
FC Noah
| Tot.: 5-1 KuPS: vainqueur
08/07/21 18:00
RFS
2 3
KÍ Klaksvík
08/07/21 18:00
RFS
2
3
KÍ Klaksvík
15/07/21 21:00
KÍ Klaksvík
2 4
RFS
15/07/21 21:00
KÍ Klaksvík
2
4
RFS
AP | Tot.: 5-6 RFS: victoire après prolongation
08/07/21 16:00
FK Sileks
1 1
Petrocub Hincesti
08/07/21 16:00
FK Sileks
1
1
Petrocub Hincesti
15/07/21 19:00
Petrocub Hincesti
1 0
FK Sileks
15/07/21 19:00
Petrocub Hincesti
1
0
FK Sileks
| Tot.: 2-1 Petrocub: vainqueur
08/07/21 18:00
UE Sant Julia
0 0
Gżira United
08/07/21 18:00
UE Sant Julia
0
0
Gżira United
15/07/21 20:00
Gżira United
1 1
UE Sant Julia
15/07/21 20:00
Gżira United
1
1
UE Sant Julia
Pénalties 5-3 | Tot.: 1-1 Gżira: victoire aux tirs au but
08/07/21 18:00
Süduva Marijampole
2 1
Valmiera BSS
08/07/21 18:00
Süduva Marijampole
2
1
Valmiera BSS
15/07/21 18:00
Valmiera BSS
0 0
Süduva Marijampole
15/07/21 18:00
Valmiera BSS
0
0
Süduva Marijampole
| Tot.: 1-2 Sūduva: vainqueur
08/07/21 20:00
Domžale
1 0
Swift Hesperange
08/07/21 20:00
Domžale
1
0
Swift Hesperange
15/07/21 20:00
Swift Hesperange
1 1
Domžale
15/07/21 20:00
Swift Hesperange
1
1
Domžale
| Tot.: 1-2 Domžale: vainqueur
08/07/21 20:45
Maribor
1 0
Urartu Yerevan
08/07/21 20:45
Maribor
1
0
Urartu Yerevan
15/07/21 18:00
Urartu Yerevan
0 1
Maribor
15/07/21 18:00
Urartu Yerevan
0
1
Maribor
| Tot.: 0-2 Maribor: vainqueur
08/07/21 18:45
MSK Zilina
5 1
Dila Gori
08/07/21 18:45
MSK Zilina
5
1
Dila Gori
15/07/21 19:00
Dila Gori
2 1
MSK Zilina
15/07/21 19:00
Dila Gori
2
1
MSK Zilina
| Tot.: 3-6 Žilina: vainqueur
08/07/21 20:00
Bala Town
0 1
Larne
08/07/21 20:00
Bala Town
0
1
Larne
15/07/21 20:30
Larne
1 0
Bala Town
15/07/21 20:30
Larne
1
0
Bala Town
| Tot.: 2-0 Larne: vainqueur
08/07/21 21:00
Široki Brijeg
3 1
Vllaznia
08/07/21 21:00
Široki Brijeg
3
1
Vllaznia
15/07/21 21:00
Vllaznia
3 0
Široki Brijeg
15/07/21 21:00
Vllaznia
3
0
Široki Brijeg
| Tot.: 4-3 Vllaznia: vainqueur
08/07/21 20:00
Europa
0 0
Kauno Žalgiris
08/07/21 20:00
Europa
0
0
Kauno Žalgiris
15/07/21 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
2 0
Europa
15/07/21 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris
2
0
Europa
| Tot.: 2-0 Kauno Žalgiris: vainqueur
08/07/21 18:45
Dundalk
4 0
Newtown AFC
08/07/21 18:45
Dundalk
4
0
Newtown AFC
13/07/21 18:45
Newtown AFC
0 1
Dundalk
13/07/21 18:45
Newtown AFC
0
1
Dundalk
| Tot.: 0-5 Dundalk: vainqueur
06/07/21 17:45
Mosta
3 2
Spartak Trnava
06/07/21 17:45
Mosta
3
2
Spartak Trnava
15/07/21 20:45
Spartak Trnava
2 0
Mosta
15/07/21 20:45
Spartak Trnava
2
0
Mosta
| Tot.: 4-3 Spartak Trnava: vainqueur
08/07/21 16:00
Liepāja
1 1
Struga
08/07/21 16:00
Liepāja
1
1
Struga
15/07/21 17:00
Struga
1 4
Liepāja
15/07/21 17:00
Struga
1
4
Liepāja
| Tot.: 2-5 Liepāja: vainqueur
08/07/21 19:00
Racing Union
2 3
Breidablik
08/07/21 19:00
Racing Union
2
3
Breidablik
15/07/21 21:00
Breidablik
2 0
Racing Union
15/07/21 21:00
Breidablik
2
0
Racing Union
| Tot.: 5-2 Breidablik: vainqueur
08/07/21 18:00
Honka
0 0
NSÍ Runavik
08/07/21 18:00
Honka
0
0
NSÍ Runavik
15/07/21 19:00
NSÍ Runavik
1 3
Honka
15/07/21 19:00
NSÍ Runavik
1
3
Honka
| Tot.: 1-3 Honka: vainqueur

Author: Master