Croky Cup

2021/2022
Finales
5eme Tour
4eme Tour
3eme Tour
2eme Tour
1er Tour
Préliminaire
Voir en plein écran
16e de Finale
GNK
0
6
CLU
DEI
3
0
ANT
2
1
OHL
1
2
CHA
LOM
0(3)
0(4)
GNT
Belisia SV
4
0
STA
0
1
BEE
0
4
SER
STV
3
2
La Louvière
AND
1
7
KVK
1(1)
1(2)
KVO
Onhaye
8
1
EUP
0
1
RWD
ZWA
1
2
KVM
USG
2
1
CER
3
0
8e de Finale
GNK
CLU
3(3)
3(5)
OHL
2
3
LOM
GNT
0
2
STA
BEE
2
0
SER
AND
3(3)
3(4)
KVK
KVO
1
0
EUP
ZWA
3
2
KVM
CER
2
1
Quarts de Finale
CLU
OHL
4
1
GNT
STA
3
1
AND
KVK
3
0
EUP
KVM
3
1
1/2 Finales
CLU
GNT
-
-
-
-
AND
EUP
-
-
-
-
Finale
27/10/21 20:30
0 4
Beerschot
27/10/21 20:30
0
4
BEE
26/10/21 20:45
0 1
Standard
26/10/21 20:45
0
1
STA
26/10/21 20:00
Oostende
8 1
Onhaye
26/10/21 20:00
KVO
8
1
Onhaye
28/10/21 20:00
Cercle Brugge
3 0
28/10/21 20:00
CER
3
0
26/10/21 20:30
Molenbeek
1 2
Zulte Waregem
26/10/21 20:30
RWD
1
2
ZWA
27/10/21 20:45
La Louvière
1 7
Anderlecht
27/10/21 20:45
La Louvière
1
7
AND
27/10/21 20:00
Gent
4 0
Belisia SV
27/10/21 20:00
GNT
4
0
Belisia SV
26/10/21 20:30
Mechelen
2 1
Union SG
26/10/21 20:30
KVM
2
1
USG
27/10/21 20:00
0 6
Genk
27/10/21 20:00
0
6
GNK
27/10/21 20:00
0 1
Eupen
27/10/21 20:00
0
1
EUP
28/10/21 20:45
2 1
Antwerp
28/10/21 20:45
2
1
ANT
27/10/21 20:45
1 2
Leuven
27/10/21 20:45
1
2
OHL
27/10/21 20:00
Seraing
3 2
Sint-Truiden
27/10/21 20:00
SER
3
2
STV
AP
27/10/21 20:45
Club Brugge
3 0
Deinze
27/10/21 20:45
CLU
3
0
DEI
27/10/21 20:00
Charleroi
0 0
Lommel
27/10/21 20:00
CHA
0
0
LOM
Pénalties 3-4
27/10/21 20:00
1 1
Kortrijk
27/10/21 20:00
1
1
KVK
Pénalties 1-2
01/12/21 20:30
Mechelen
2 1
Cercle Brugge
01/12/21 20:30
KVM
2
1
CER
AP
01/12/21 20:00
Lommel
0 2
Gent
01/12/21 20:00
LOM
0
2
GNT
01/12/21 18:45
2 3
Leuven
01/12/21 18:45
2
3
OHL
30/11/21 20:45
Seraing
3 3
Anderlecht
30/11/21 20:45
SER
3
3
AND
Pénalties 3-4
01/12/21 18:00
Eupen
3 2
Zulte Waregem
01/12/21 18:00
EUP
3
2
ZWA
AP
02/12/21 20:45
Standard
2 0
Beerschot
02/12/21 20:45
STA
2
0
BEE
AP
01/12/21 20:45
Genk
3 3
Club Brugge
01/12/21 20:45
GNK
3
3
CLU
Pénalties 3-5
01/12/21 20:30
Kortrijk
1 0
Oostende
01/12/21 20:30
KVK
1
0
KVO
23/12/21 18:45
Anderlecht
3 0
Kortrijk
23/12/21 18:45
AND
3
0
KVK
23/12/21 21:00
Club Brugge
4 1
Leuven
23/12/21 21:00
CLU
4
1
OHL
22/12/21 20:00
Mechelen
1 3
Eupen
22/12/21 20:00
KVM
1
3
EUP
22/12/21 20:30
Gent
3 1
Standard
22/12/21 20:30
GNT
3
1
STA
Gent
- -
Club Brugge
GNT
-
-
CLU
Club Brugge
- -
Gent
CLU
-
-
GNT
Eupen
- -
Anderlecht
EUP
-
-
AND
Anderlecht
- -
Eupen
AND
-
-
EUP
05/09/21 16:00
1 3
05/09/21 16:00
1
3
14/09/21 20:00
3 1
Wellen
14/09/21 20:00
3
1
Wellen
14/09/21 19:30
Lyra-Lierse
0 5
Deinze
14/09/21 19:30
Lyra-Lierse
0
5
DEI
29/08/21 16:00
Onhaye
1 0
Eendracht Aalst
29/08/21 16:00
Onhaye
1
0
Eendracht Aalst
AP
29/08/21 16:00
3 1
Hoogstraten
29/08/21 16:00
3
1
Hoogstraten
04/09/21 18:00
1 0
04/09/21 18:00
1
0
04/09/21 20:00
2 0
04/09/21 20:00
2
0
29/08/21 16:00
La Louvière
4 2
Dikkelvenne
29/08/21 16:00
La Louvière
4
2
Dikkelvenne
04/09/21 19:30
0 1
Molenbeek
04/09/21 19:30
0
1
RWD
29/08/21 16:00
3 2
KRC Gent
29/08/21 16:00
3
2
KRC Gent
AP
29/08/21 16:00
Belisia SV
1 0
Zwarte Leeuw
29/08/21 16:00
Belisia SV
1
0
Zwarte Leeuw
21/09/21 20:30
Union SG
7 0
Lebbeke
21/09/21 20:30
USG
7
0
Lebbeke
29/08/21 16:00
1 0
Jodoigne
29/08/21 16:00
1
0
Jodoigne
15/09/21 20:00
Diegem Sport
2 4
Lommel
15/09/21 20:00
Diegem Sport
2
4
LOM
29/08/21 16:00
0 0
29/08/21 16:00
0
0
Pénalties 5-4
15/09/21 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
0 3
Seraing
15/09/21 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
0
3
SER
22/08/21 16:00
Jodoigne
3 1
Gullegem
22/08/21 16:00
Jodoigne
3
1
Gullegem
22/08/21 16:00
3 0
Union Rochefortoise
22/08/21 16:00
3
0
Union Rochefortoise
21/08/21 20:00
0 1
Lebbeke
21/08/21 20:00
0
1
Lebbeke
22/08/21 16:00
2 0
Richelle United
22/08/21 16:00
2
0
Richelle United
25/08/21 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
1 0
Ninove
25/08/21 20:00
Lokeren-Temse
1
0
Ninove
22/08/21 16:00
Oudenaarde
0 1
Eendracht Aalst
22/08/21 16:00
Oudenaarde
0
1
Eendracht Aalst
21/08/21 19:30
Hades
1 3
Lyra-Lierse
21/08/21 19:30
Hades
1
3
Lyra-Lierse
25/08/21 20:00
3 0
Wetteren
25/08/21 20:00
3
0
Wetteren
21/08/21 20:00
3 0
Diest
21/08/21 20:00
3
0
Diest
22/08/21 16:00
2 0
Londerzeel
22/08/21 16:00
2
0
Londerzeel
22/08/21 16:00
4 0
Aische
22/08/21 16:00
4
0
Aische
21/08/21 20:00
Onhaye
4 3
Jong Lede
21/08/21 20:00
Onhaye
4
3
Jong Lede
22/08/21 16:00
RC Harelbeke
0 2
Dikkelvenne
22/08/21 16:00
RC Harelbeke
0
2
Dikkelvenne
AP
22/08/21 16:00
Rebecq
1 2
La Louvière
22/08/21 16:00
Rebecq
1
2
La Louvière
AP
22/08/21 16:00
KRC Gent
4 1
Raeren-Eynatten
22/08/21 16:00
KRC Gent
4
1
Raeren-Eynatten
21/08/21 20:00
Wellen
1 0
Dessel Sport
21/08/21 20:00
Wellen
1
0
Dessel
22/08/21 16:00
Merelbeke
1 2
Zwarte Leeuw
22/08/21 16:00
Merelbeke
1
2
Zwarte Leeuw
21/08/21 19:30
Hoogstraten
5 1
Arlon
21/08/21 19:30
Hoogstraten
5
1
Arlon
21/08/21 20:00
2 0
Racing Waregem
21/08/21 20:00
2
0
Racing Waregem
22/08/21 16:00
0 1
22/08/21 16:00
0
1
22/08/21 16:00
Westhoek
1 4
Diegem Sport
22/08/21 16:00
Westhoek
1
4
Diegem Sport
22/08/21 16:00
Belisia SV
3 0
Wezel
22/08/21 16:00
Belisia SV
3
0
Wezel
22/08/21 16:00
1 0
Ganshoren
22/08/21 16:00
1
0
Ganshoren
22/08/21 16:00
Cappellen
0 2
22/08/21 16:00
Cappellen
0
2
15/08/21 16:00
Racing Mechelen
1 1
Raeren-Eynatten
15/08/21 16:00
Racing Mechelen
1
1
Raeren-Eynatten
Pénalties 6-7
15/08/21 16:00
Jodoigne
3 1
CS Braine
15/08/21 16:00
Jodoigne
3
1
CS Braine
15/08/21 16:00
Ganshoren
2 2
15/08/21 16:00
Ganshoren
2
2
Pénalties 7-6
15/08/21 16:00
Diksmuide
1 2
15/08/21 16:00
Diksmuide
1
2
15/08/21 16:00
Berg en Dal
0 1
15/08/21 16:00
Berg en Dal
0
1
15/08/21 16:00
Eendracht Termien
1 2
Rebecq
15/08/21 16:00
Eendracht Termien
1
2
Rebecq
15/08/21 16:00
Sint-Lenaarts
0 3
La Louvière
15/08/21 16:00
Sint-Lenaarts
0
3
La Louvière
15/08/21 16:00
2 0
Elene-Grotenberge
15/08/21 16:00
2
0
Elene-Grotenberge
14/08/21 20:00
Bocholt
0 1
Oudenaarde
14/08/21 20:00
Bocholt
0
1
Oudenaarde
15/08/21 16:00
Rumbeke
0 3
Richelle United
15/08/21 16:00
Rumbeke
0
3
Richelle United
15/08/21 16:00
KWSC Lauwe
2 3
Racing Waregem
15/08/21 16:00
KWSC Lauwe
2
3
Racing Waregem
15/08/21 16:00
Zelzate
0 3
15/08/21 16:00
Zelzate
0
3
15/08/21 15:00
Ninove
2 2
Wolvertem Merchtem
15/08/21 15:00
Ninove
2
2
Wolvertem Merchtem
Pénalties 4-1
15/08/21 16:00
Sporting Hasselt
1 3
KRC Gent
15/08/21 16:00
Sporting Hasselt
1
3
KRC Gent
14/08/21 18:00
RC Harelbeke
5 0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
14/08/21 18:00
RC Harelbeke
5
0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
| FF
14/08/21 20:00
0 0
Arlon
14/08/21 20:00
0
0
Arlon
Pénalties 7-8
15/08/21 16:00
Wetteren
1 0
Toekomst Menen
15/08/21 16:00
Wetteren
1
0
Toekomst Menen
14/08/21 20:30
Rapid Symphorinois
0 2
14/08/21 20:30
Rapid Symphorinois
0
2
14/08/21 18:00
Hades
1 0
De Kempen
14/08/21 18:00
Hades
1
0
De Kempen
14/08/21 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
1 3
Onhaye
14/08/21 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
1
3
Onhaye
15/08/21 19:00
Hoogstraten
6 0
Kosova Schaerbeek
15/08/21 19:00
Hoogstraten
6
0
Kosova Schaerbeek
15/08/21 16:00
Lokeren-Temse
3 0
Eksel
15/08/21 16:00
Lokeren-Temse
3
0
Eksel
15/08/21 16:00
Gullegem
2 0
Stockay-Warfusée
15/08/21 16:00
Gullegem
2
0
Stockay-Warfusée
15/08/21 16:00
Tubize BLC
2 4
15/08/21 16:00
Tubize BLC
2
4
15/08/21 16:00
Belisia SV
2 1
Olsa Brakel
15/08/21 16:00
Belisia SV
2
1
Olsa Brakel
18/08/21 19:30
Londerzeel
1 0
Virton
18/08/21 19:30
Londerzeel
1
0
VIR
15/08/21 16:00
Diest
2 1
Warnant
15/08/21 16:00
Diest
2
1
Warnant
14/08/21 18:00
Dikkelvenne
2 0
Houtvenne
14/08/21 18:00
Dikkelvenne
2
0
Houtvenne
15/08/21 16:00
Cappellen
4 1
Bornem
15/08/21 16:00
Cappellen
4
1
Bornem
15/08/21 16:00
Dessel Sport
6 0
Renaissance Albert Elisabeth Club de Mons
15/08/21 16:00
Dessel
6
0
Renaissance Albert Elisabeth Club de Mons
15/08/21 16:00
Witgoor Dessel
0 1
15/08/21 16:00
Witgoor Dessel
0
1
14/08/21 20:00
Wezel
2 1
Huy
14/08/21 20:00
Wezel
2
1
Huy
18/08/21 19:00
Jeunesse Tamines
1 5
18/08/21 19:00
Jeunesse Tamines
1
5
15/08/21 16:00
2 0
Sparta Petegem
15/08/21 16:00
2
0
Sparta Petegem
15/08/21 16:00
Zwarte Leeuw
3 0
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
15/08/21 16:00
Zwarte Leeuw
3
0
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
15/08/21 16:00
5 0
Verlaine
15/08/21 16:00
5
0
Verlaine
14/08/21 19:30
Eendracht Wervik
0 2
Lebbeke
14/08/21 19:30
Eendracht Wervik
0
2
Lebbeke
14/08/21 19:30
3 0
Habay La Neuve
14/08/21 19:30
3
0
Habay La Neuve
17/08/21 20:00
2 6
17/08/21 20:00
2
6
15/08/21 16:00
Givry
0 2
Diegem Sport
15/08/21 16:00
Givry
0
2
Diegem Sport
15/08/21 16:00
Acren-Lessines
1 2
Merelbeke
15/08/21 16:00
Acren-Lessines
1
2
Merelbeke
15/08/21 16:00
Wellen
5 1
Binche
15/08/21 16:00
Wellen
5
1
Binche
15/08/21 16:00
Jong Lede
5 0
Bierbeek
15/08/21 16:00
Jong Lede
5
0
Bierbeek
| FF
15/08/21 16:00
Aische
6 3
Solières
15/08/21 16:00
Aische
6
3
Solières
15/08/21 16:00
Eendracht Aalst
2 0
Houthulst
15/08/21 16:00
Eendracht Aalst
2
0
Houthulst
14/08/21 20:00
Union Rochefortoise
2 1
SK Tongeren
14/08/21 20:00
Union Rochefortoise
2
1
SK Tongeren
15/08/21 16:00
Westhoek
2 1
Pepingen-Halle
15/08/21 16:00
Westhoek
2
1
Pepingen-Halle
15/08/21 16:00
Lyra-Lierse
3 0
Waremme
15/08/21 16:00
Lyra-Lierse
3
0
Waremme
08/08/21 16:00
Solières
1 0
Ster-Francorchamps
08/08/21 16:00
Solières
1
0
Ster-Francorchamps
08/08/21 16:00
Houthulst
3 0
Leest
08/08/21 16:00
Houthulst
3
0
Leest
08/08/21 15:00
Herseautoise
0 5
Richelle United
08/08/21 15:00
Herseautoise
0
5
Richelle United
08/08/21 16:00
Belisia SV
4 0
Oppagne-Wéris
08/08/21 16:00
Belisia SV
4
0
Oppagne-Wéris
08/08/21 16:00
Sint-Niklaas
2 2
Londerzeel
08/08/21 16:00
Sint-Niklaas
2
2
Londerzeel
Pénalties 3-4
08/08/21 16:00
Warnant
1 0
VW Hamme
08/08/21 16:00
Warnant
1
0
VW Hamme
08/08/21 16:00
Eendr. Mechelen A/D Maas
0 3
Ganshoren
08/08/21 16:00
Eendr. Mechelen A/D Maas
0
3
Ganshoren
08/08/21 16:00
Sparta Petegem
8 0
Meerbeek
08/08/21 16:00
Sparta Petegem
8
0
Meerbeek
08/08/21 16:00
Entente Rechaintoise
1 5
Bornem
08/08/21 16:00
Entente Rechaintoise
1
5
Bornem
08/08/21 16:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
2 1
Berchem Sport
08/08/21 16:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
2
1
Berchem Sport
08/08/21 16:00
Durbuy
1 2
Jong Lede
08/08/21 16:00
Durbuy
1
2
Jong Lede
08/08/21 16:00
Ronse
1 3
Wezel
08/08/21 16:00
Ronse
1
3
Wezel
07/08/21 18:00
Gullegem
2 0
Eppegem
07/08/21 18:00
Gullegem
2
0
Eppegem
08/08/21 16:00
Denderhoutem
2 4
Union Rochefortoise
08/08/21 16:00
Denderhoutem
2
4
Union Rochefortoise
08/08/21 16:00
Dikkelvenne
4 0
Sart-Bernard
08/08/21 16:00
Dikkelvenne
4
0
Sart-Bernard
08/08/21 16:00
Ranst
0 4
Pepingen-Halle
08/08/21 16:00
Ranst
0
4
Pepingen-Halle
08/08/21 16:00
Bambrugge
1 2
Aische
08/08/21 16:00
Bambrugge
1
2
Aische
08/08/21 16:00
Rebecq
10 1
Harchies-Bernissart
08/08/21 16:00
Rebecq
10
1
Harchies-Bernissart
08/08/21 16:00
Bregel Sport
1 2
Wellen
08/08/21 16:00
Bregel Sport
1
2
Wellen
08/08/21 16:00
Meux
1 2
Jeunesse Tamines
08/08/21 16:00
Meux
1
2
Jeunesse Tamines
07/08/21 20:00
Tempo Overijse
1 1
CS Braine
07/08/21 20:00
Tempo Overijse
1
1
CS Braine
Pénalties 1-2 | 135
07/08/21 20:00
Tubize BLC
3 0
Hoboken
07/08/21 20:00
Tubize BLC
3
0
Hoboken
08/08/21 16:00
Mormont
0 3
Renaissance Albert Elisabeth Club de Mons
08/08/21 16:00
Mormont
0
3
Renaissance Albert Elisabeth Club de Mons
08/08/21 16:00
KRC Gent
2 1
Saint-Josse
08/08/21 16:00
KRC Gent
2
1
Saint-Josse
07/08/21 20:30
Morlanwelz
0 10
La Louvière
07/08/21 20:30
Morlanwelz
0
10
La Louvière
07/08/21 19:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
1 1
Zwarte Leeuw
07/08/21 19:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
1
Zwarte Leeuw
Pénalties 4-5
07/08/21 18:00
Bastogne
1 3
Witgoor Dessel
07/08/21 18:00
Bastogne
1
3
Witgoor Dessel
08/08/21 16:00
Oostkamp
2 2
Eendracht Aalst
08/08/21 16:00
Oostkamp
2
2
Eendracht Aalst
Pénalties 4-5
08/08/21 16:00
Bierbeek
2 0
Koksijde Oostduinkerke
08/08/21 16:00
Bierbeek
2
0
Koksijde Oostduinkerke
08/08/21 16:00
Blankenberge
0 0
Rumbeke
08/08/21 16:00
Blankenberge
0
0
Rumbeke
Pénalties 7-8
07/08/21 19:30
Betekom
0 3
Diegem Sport
07/08/21 19:30
Betekom
0
3
Diegem Sport
07/08/21 18:00
Lille United
0 3
Olsa Brakel
07/08/21 18:00
Lille United
0
3
Olsa Brakel
08/08/21 16:00
Andennais
2 2
Racing Waregem
08/08/21 16:00
Andennais
2
2
Racing Waregem
Pénalties 2-4
08/08/21 16:00
Westhoek
4 1
Mariakerke
08/08/21 16:00
Westhoek
4
1
Mariakerke
08/08/21 16:00
Snef
0 4
Bocholt
08/08/21 16:00
Snef
0
4
Bocholt
08/08/21 16:00
Stockay-Warfusée
2 0
Messancy
08/08/21 16:00
Stockay-Warfusée
2
0
Messancy
08/08/21 16:00
Pays Vert
2 3
Waremme
08/08/21 16:00
Pays Vert
2
3
Waremme
08/08/21 16:00
Elene-Grotenberge
1 0
Turnhout
08/08/21 16:00
Elene-Grotenberge
1
0
Turnhout
08/08/21 16:00
Herent
2 3
Rapid Symphorinois
08/08/21 16:00
Herent
2
3
Rapid Symphorinois
08/08/21 16:00
Zepperen-Brustem
1 2
Eksel
08/08/21 16:00
Zepperen-Brustem
1
2
Eksel
08/08/21 16:00
Lyra-Lierse
8 2
Jong Zulte
08/08/21 16:00
Lyra-Lierse
8
2
Jong Zulte
08/08/21 16:00
Chevetogne
1 3
City Pirates Antwerpen
08/08/21 16:00
Chevetogne
1
3
City Pirates Antwerpen
08/08/21 16:00
Binche
0 0
Jette
08/08/21 16:00
Binche
0
0
Jette
Pénalties 4-2
08/08/21 16:00
Raeren-Eynatten
2 0
Svelta Melsele
08/08/21 16:00
Raeren-Eynatten
2
0
Svelta Melsele
08/08/21 16:00
Sporting Hasselt
6 0
Beloeil
08/08/21 16:00
Sporting Hasselt
6
0
Beloeil
08/08/21 16:00
Acren-Lessines
2 2
Sprimont
08/08/21 16:00
Acren-Lessines
2
2
Sprimont
Pénalties 4-2
08/08/21 15:00
Gravelo
1 1
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
08/08/21 15:00
Gravelo
1
1
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Pénalties 3-4
08/08/21 16:00
Arlon
1 0
Sersk-Schellebelle
08/08/21 16:00
Arlon
1
0
Sersk-Schellebelle
08/08/21 16:00
Kosova Schaerbeek
3 0
Hoeilaart
08/08/21 16:00
Kosova Schaerbeek
3
0
Hoeilaart
08/08/21 16:00
Herstal
1 1
Habay La Neuve
08/08/21 16:00
Herstal
1
1
Habay La Neuve
Pénalties 4-5
08/08/21 16:00
Aubel
0 2
Toekomst Menen
08/08/21 16:00
Aubel
0
2
Toekomst Menen
08/08/21 16:00
Verlaine
3 0
Espoir Minerois
08/08/21 16:00
Verlaine
3
0
Espoir Minerois
07/08/21 19:30
Nijlen
0 3
Berg en Dal
07/08/21 19:30
Nijlen
0
3
Berg en Dal
07/08/21 20:00
Racing Mechelen
6 0
Sint-Job
07/08/21 20:00
Racing Mechelen
6
0
Sint-Job
08/08/21 16:00
Crossing Schaerbeek
0 2
SK Tongeren
08/08/21 16:00
Crossing Schaerbeek
0
2
SK Tongeren
08/08/21 16:00
Lebbeke
1 1
Wevelgem City
08/08/21 16:00
Lebbeke
1
1
Wevelgem City
Pénalties 3-2
08/08/21 16:00
Courcelloise
0 2
Merelbeke
08/08/21 16:00
Courcelloise
0
2
Merelbeke
07/08/21 19:30
Ninove
4 0
Berlaar-Heikant
07/08/21 19:30
Ninove
4
0
Berlaar-Heikant
08/08/21 16:00
Diksmuide
2 0
Rhodienne-De Hoek
08/08/21 16:00
Diksmuide
2
0
Rhodienne-De Hoek
08/08/21 16:00
Wetteren
0 0
Esperanza Pelt
08/08/21 16:00
Wetteren
0
0
Esperanza Pelt
Pénalties 4-2