Jupiler Pro League

2009/2010
Champions Playoffs
Regular

D1A – 2009-2010 (PO)

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v n v v
10
7
3
0
24
8
16
59
2
v d n n v
10
4
4
2
19
13
6
41
3
d d v v d
10
3
3
4
14
15
-1
41
4
v d d n d
10
3
4
3
9
10
-1
34
5
d v n d v
10
3
1
6
9
13
-4
33
6
d v n d d
10
2
1
7
7
23
-16
28
- UEFA Champions League Qualifiers
- UEFA Europa League
- UEFA Europa League Play-off
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
27/03/10 18:30
Sint-Truiden
0 0
Club Brugge
27/03/10 18:30
STV
0
0
CLU
28/03/10 18:00
Kortrijk
1 2
Gent
28/03/10 18:00
KVK
1
2
GNT
28/03/10 20:30
Anderlecht
6 0
Zulte Waregem
28/03/10 20:30
AND
6
0
ZWA
Journée 2
31/03/10 20:30
Zulte Waregem
1 2
Sint-Truiden
31/03/10 20:30
ZWA
1
2
STV
31/03/10 20:30
Gent
1 3
Anderlecht
31/03/10 20:30
GNT
1
3
AND
31/03/10 20:30
Club Brugge
3 0
Kortrijk
31/03/10 20:30
CLU
3
0
KVK
Journée 3
03/04/10 20:00
Anderlecht
2 2
Club Brugge
03/04/10 20:00
AND
2
2
CLU
05/04/10 18:00
Kortrijk
1 2
Sint-Truiden
05/04/10 18:00
KVK
1
2
STV
05/04/10 20:30
Zulte Waregem
1 2
Gent
05/04/10 20:30
ZWA
1
2
GNT
Journée 4
09/04/10 20:30
Sint-Truiden
1 1
Anderlecht
09/04/10 20:30
STV
1
1
AND
10/04/10 18:00
Kortrijk
2 0
Zulte Waregem
10/04/10 18:00
KVK
2
0
ZWA
11/04/10 20:30
Club Brugge
1 1
Gent
11/04/10 20:30
CLU
1
1
GNT
Journée 5
14/04/10 20:30
Anderlecht
1 0
Kortrijk
14/04/10 20:30
AND
1
0
KVK
14/04/10 20:30
Zulte Waregem
2 0
Club Brugge
14/04/10 20:30
ZWA
2
0
CLU
14/04/10 20:30
Gent
0 0
Sint-Truiden
14/04/10 20:30
GNT
0
0
STV
Journée 6
17/04/10 20:00
Sint-Truiden
1 0
Kortrijk
17/04/10 20:00
STV
1
0
KVK
18/04/10 16:00
Club Brugge
1 2
Anderlecht
18/04/10 16:00
CLU
1
2
AND
18/04/10 18:00
Gent
5 0
Zulte Waregem
18/04/10 18:00
GNT
5
0
ZWA
Journée 7
23/04/10 20:30
Kortrijk
2 0
Club Brugge
23/04/10 20:30
KVK
2
0
CLU
24/04/10 20:00
Sint-Truiden
1 2
Zulte Waregem
24/04/10 20:00
STV
1
2
ZWA
25/04/10 20:30
Anderlecht
4 2
Gent
25/04/10 20:30
AND
4
2
GNT
Journée 8
30/04/10 20:30
Zulte Waregem
0 0
Anderlecht
30/04/10 20:30
ZWA
0
0
AND
01/05/10 20:00
Gent
0 0
Kortrijk
01/05/10 20:00
GNT
0
0
KVK
02/05/10 18:00
Club Brugge
2 0
Sint-Truiden
02/05/10 18:00
CLU
2
0
STV
Journée 9
05/05/10 20:30
Sint-Truiden
1 1
Gent
05/05/10 20:30
STV
1
1
GNT
05/05/10 20:30
Kortrijk
1 3
Anderlecht
05/05/10 20:30
KVK
1
3
AND
05/05/10 20:30
Club Brugge
3 0
Zulte Waregem
05/05/10 20:30
CLU
3
0
ZWA
Journée 10
08/05/10 20:00
Gent
6 2
Club Brugge
08/05/10 20:00
GNT
6
2
CLU
08/05/10 20:00
Anderlecht
2 1
Sint-Truiden
08/05/10 20:00
AND
2
1
STV
08/05/10 20:00
Zulte Waregem
1 2
Kortrijk
08/05/10 20:00
ZWA
1
2
KVK

D1A – 2009/2010

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v v
28
22
3
3
62
20
42
69
2
n v n v v
28
17
6
5
52
33
19
57
3
n d n v v
28
14
7
7
49
30
19
49
4
v v n v n
28
12
9
7
39
30
9
45
5
v v n v d
28
12
6
10
35
35
0
42
6
n n n n d
28
10
11
7
39
32
7
41
7
d d n v v
28
12
3
13
36
46
-10
39
8
d v d n d
28
10
9
9
38
34
4
39
9
v v v d v
28
11
5
12
45
40
5
38
10
n n n d d
28
9
8
11
30
43
-13
35
11
n d d d n
28
8
10
10
33
31
2
34
12
d v d v n
28
8
8
12
28
34
-6
32
13
d n d v d
28
5
8
15
28
45
-17
23
14
v d d d d
28
5
3
20
22
54
-32
18
15
n n d d n
28
4
6
18
29
58
-29
18
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
- Championship Play-off
- UEFA Europa League Play-off
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Journée 1
31/07/09 20:30
Standard
2 2
Sint-Truiden
31/07/09 20:30
STA
2
2
STV
01/08/09 20:00
Lokeren
1 1
Zulte Waregem
01/08/09 20:00
Lokeren
1
1
ZWA
01/08/09 20:00
Kortrijk
0 2
Anderlecht
01/08/09 20:00
KVK
0
2
AND
01/08/09 20:00
Mechelen
4 1
Westerlo
01/08/09 20:00
KVM
4
1
WES
01/08/09 20:00
Roeselare
1 1
Beerschot
01/08/09 20:00
Roeselare
1
1
Beerschot
02/08/09 18:00
Charleroi
1 2
Club Brugge
02/08/09 18:00
CHA
1
2
CLU
02/08/09 20:30
Cercle Brugge
1 3
Gent
02/08/09 20:30
CER
1
3
GNT
Journée 2
07/08/09 20:30
Beerschot
1 1
Standard
07/08/09 20:30
Beerschot
1
1
STA
08/08/09 20:00
Anderlecht
3 2
Cercle Brugge
08/08/09 20:00
AND
3
2
CER
08/08/09 20:00
Sint-Truiden
0 0
Charleroi
08/08/09 20:00
STV
0
0
CHA
08/08/09 20:00
Zulte Waregem
2 2
Genk
08/08/09 20:00
ZWA
2
2
GNK
08/08/09 20:00
Westerlo
1 1
Kortrijk
08/08/09 20:00
WES
1
1
KVK
09/08/09 18:00
Gent
2 1
Mechelen
09/08/09 18:00
GNT
2
1
KVM
09/08/09 20:30
Club Brugge
2 0
Lokeren
09/08/09 20:30
CLU
2
0
Lokeren
Journée 3
15/08/09 18:00
Anderlecht
3 0
Westerlo
15/08/09 18:00
AND
3
0
WES
15/08/09 20:00
Genk
1 1
Gent
15/08/09 20:00
GNK
1
1
GNT
15/08/09 20:00
Cercle Brugge
2 2
Zulte Waregem
15/08/09 20:00
CER
2
2
ZWA
15/08/09 20:00
Lokeren
1 2
Sint-Truiden
15/08/09 20:00
Lokeren
1
2
STV
15/08/09 20:00
Mechelen
2 1
Club Brugge
15/08/09 20:00
KVM
2
1
CLU
15/08/09 20:00
Roeselare
1 5
Standard
15/08/09 20:00
Roeselare
1
5
STA
16/08/09 20:30
Charleroi
1 0
Beerschot
16/08/09 20:30
CHA
1
0
Beerschot
Journée 4
21/08/09 20:30
Standard
1 1
Charleroi
21/08/09 20:30
STA
1
1
CHA
22/08/09 20:00
Sint-Truiden
2 1
Roeselare
22/08/09 20:00
STV
2
1
Roeselare
22/08/09 20:00
Zulte Waregem
0 2
Anderlecht
22/08/09 20:00
ZWA
0
2
AND
22/08/09 20:00
Gent
4 1
Lokeren
22/08/09 20:00
GNT
4
1
Lokeren
22/08/09 20:00
Beerschot
1 3
Mechelen
22/08/09 20:00
Beerschot
1
3
KVM
23/08/09 18:00
Club Brugge
2 2
Kortrijk
23/08/09 18:00
CLU
2
2
KVK
23/08/09 20:30
Westerlo
0 1
Genk
23/08/09 20:30
WES
0
1
GNK
Journée 5
28/08/09 20:30
Westerlo
1 2
Zulte Waregem
28/08/09 20:30
WES
1
2
ZWA
29/08/09 20:00
Kortrijk
1 0
Gent
29/08/09 20:00
KVK
1
0
GNT
29/08/09 20:00
Mechelen
0 2
Sint-Truiden
29/08/09 20:00
KVM
0
2
STV
29/08/09 20:00
Roeselare
1 3
Charleroi
29/08/09 20:00
Roeselare
1
3
CHA
30/08/09 18:00
Genk
1 1
Beerschot
30/08/09 18:00
GNK
1
1
Beerschot
30/08/09 18:00
Cercle Brugge
2 3
Club Brugge
30/08/09 18:00
CER
2
3
CLU
30/08/09 20:30
Anderlecht
1 1
Standard
30/08/09 20:30
AND
1
1
STA
Journée 6
12/09/09 18:00
Sint-Truiden
2 1
Anderlecht
12/09/09 18:00
STV
2
1
AND
12/09/09 20:00
Standard
3 0
Mechelen
12/09/09 20:00
STA
3
0
KVM
12/09/09 20:00
Zulte Waregem
0 2
Kortrijk
12/09/09 20:00
ZWA
0
2
KVK
12/09/09 20:00
Charleroi
0 4
Cercle Brugge
12/09/09 20:00
CHA
0
4
CER
12/09/09 20:00
Gent
5 1
Roeselare
12/09/09 20:00
GNT
5
1
Roeselare
13/09/09 18:00
Beerschot
2 1
Lokeren
13/09/09 18:00
Beerschot
2
1
Lokeren
13/09/09 20:30
Club Brugge
1 1
Genk
13/09/09 20:30
CLU
1
1
GNK
Journée 7
18/09/09 20:30
Genk
1 2
Charleroi
18/09/09 20:30
GNK
1
2
CHA
19/09/09 20:00
Cercle Brugge
1 2
Beerschot
19/09/09 20:00
CER
1
2
Beerschot
19/09/09 20:00
Lokeren
1 3
Standard
19/09/09 20:00
Lokeren
1
3
STA
19/09/09 20:00
Kortrijk
0 1
Sint-Truiden
19/09/09 20:00
KVK
0
1
STV
19/09/09 20:00
Mechelen
3 2
Roeselare
19/09/09 20:00
KVM
3
2
Roeselare
20/09/09 18:00
Westerlo
1 4
Club Brugge
20/09/09 18:00
WES
1
4
CLU
20/09/09 21:00
Anderlecht
1 1
Gent
20/09/09 21:00
AND
1
1
GNT
Journée 8
22/09/09 20:30
Sint-Truiden
2 4
Genk
22/09/09 20:30
STV
2
4
GNK
23/09/09 20:30
Club Brugge
3 1
Zulte Waregem
23/09/09 20:30
CLU
3
1
ZWA
23/09/09 20:30
Standard
1 1
Cercle Brugge
23/09/09 20:30
STA
1
1
CER
23/09/09 20:30
Charleroi
1 2
Mechelen
23/09/09 20:30
CHA
1
2
KVM
23/09/09 20:30
Gent
1 2
Westerlo
23/09/09 20:30
GNT
1
2
WES
23/09/09 20:30
Roeselare
1 2
Lokeren
23/09/09 20:30
Roeselare
1
2
Lokeren
23/09/09 20:30
Beerschot
1 0
Kortrijk
23/09/09 20:30
Beerschot
1
0
KVK
Journée 9
26/09/09 20:00
Genk
1 1
Roeselare
26/09/09 20:00
GNK
1
1
Roeselare
26/09/09 20:00
Zulte Waregem
3 1
Gent
26/09/09 20:00
ZWA
3
1
GNT
26/09/09 20:00
Lokeren
4 1
Charleroi
26/09/09 20:00
Lokeren
4
1
CHA
26/09/09 20:00
Kortrijk
0 2
Standard
26/09/09 20:00
KVK
0
2
STA
26/09/09 20:00
Westerlo
2 0
Sint-Truiden
26/09/09 20:00
WES
2
0
STV
27/09/09 18:00
Anderlecht
1 0
Beerschot
27/09/09 18:00
AND
1
0
Beerschot
28/09/09 20:30
Cercle Brugge
1 0
Mechelen
28/09/09 20:30
CER
1
0
KVM
Journée 10
03/10/09 20:00
Sint-Truiden
1 2
Zulte Waregem
03/10/09 20:00
STV
1
2
ZWA
03/10/09 20:00
Charleroi
3 3
Kortrijk
03/10/09 20:00
CHA
3
3
KVK
03/10/09 20:00
Mechelen
2 0
Lokeren
03/10/09 20:00
KVM
2
0
Lokeren
03/10/09 20:00
Roeselare
3 2
Cercle Brugge
03/10/09 20:00
Roeselare
3
2
CER
03/10/09 20:00
Beerschot
3 1
Westerlo
03/10/09 20:00
Beerschot
3
1
WES
04/10/09 16:00
Club Brugge
4 2
Anderlecht
04/10/09 16:00
CLU
4
2
AND
04/10/09 20:30
Standard
1 0
Genk
04/10/09 20:30
STA
1
0
GNK
Journée 11
17/10/09 18:00
Zulte Waregem
4 0
Beerschot
17/10/09 18:00
ZWA
4
0
Beerschot
17/10/09 20:00
Anderlecht
2 0
Charleroi
17/10/09 20:00
AND
2
0
CHA
17/10/09 20:00
Lokeren
1 1
Cercle Brugge
17/10/09 20:00
Lokeren
1
1
CER
17/10/09 20:00
Kortrijk
2 0
Roeselare
17/10/09 20:00
KVK
2
0
Roeselare
17/10/09 20:00
Westerlo
2 0
Standard
17/10/09 20:00
WES
2
0
STA
18/10/09 20:00
Genk
1 2
Mechelen
18/10/09 20:00
GNK
1
2
KVM
18/10/09 20:30
Club Brugge
1 0
Gent
18/10/09 20:30
CLU
1
0
GNT
Journée 12
23/10/09 20:30
Lokeren
0 2
Genk
23/10/09 20:30
Lokeren
0
2
GNK
24/10/09 20:00
Standard
1 1
Zulte Waregem
24/10/09 20:00
STA
1
1
ZWA
24/10/09 20:00
Sint-Truiden
1 2
Gent
24/10/09 20:00
STV
1
2
GNT
24/10/09 20:00
Charleroi
1 1
Westerlo
24/10/09 20:00
CHA
1
1
WES
24/10/09 20:00
Cercle Brugge
1 1
Kortrijk
24/10/09 20:00
CER
1
1
KVK
25/10/09 18:00
Roeselare
2 3
Club Brugge
25/10/09 18:00
Roeselare
2
3
CLU
25/10/09 20:30
Mechelen
0 2
Anderlecht
25/10/09 20:30
KVM
0
2
AND
Journée 13
31/10/09 20:00
Club Brugge
1 0
Sint-Truiden
31/10/09 20:00
CLU
1
0
STV
31/10/09 20:00
Anderlecht
2 0
Lokeren
31/10/09 20:00
AND
2
0
Lokeren
31/10/09 20:00
Zulte Waregem
2 2
Charleroi
31/10/09 20:00
ZWA
2
2
CHA
31/10/09 20:00
Kortrijk
2 0
Mechelen
31/10/09 20:00
KVK
2
0
KVM
31/10/09 20:00
Westerlo
2 2
Roeselare
31/10/09 20:00
WES
2
2
Roeselare
01/11/09 20:30
Gent
0 1
Beerschot
01/11/09 20:30
GNT
0
1
Beerschot
02/11/09 20:00
Genk
2 0
Cercle Brugge
02/11/09 20:00
GNK
2
0
CER
Journée 14
06/11/09 20:30
Charleroi
0 2
Gent
06/11/09 20:30
CHA
0
2
GNT
07/11/09 20:00
Cercle Brugge
2 1
Westerlo
07/11/09 20:00
CER
2
1
WES
07/11/09 20:00
Lokeren
0 0
Kortrijk
07/11/09 20:00
Lokeren
0
0
KVK
07/11/09 20:00
Roeselare
2 0
Zulte Waregem
07/11/09 20:00
Roeselare
2
0
ZWA
07/11/09 20:00
Beerschot
4 1
Sint-Truiden
07/11/09 20:00
Beerschot
4
1
STV
08/11/09 18:00
Genk
0 2
Anderlecht
08/11/09 18:00
GNK
0
2
AND
08/11/09 20:30
Standard
3 1
Club Brugge
08/11/09 20:30
STA
3
1
CLU
Journée 15
21/11/09 18:00
Gent
2 1
Standard
21/11/09 18:00
GNT
2
1
STA
21/11/09 20:00
Club Brugge
1 2
Beerschot
21/11/09 20:00
CLU
1
2
Beerschot
21/11/09 20:00
Anderlecht
3 1
Roeselare
21/11/09 20:00
AND
3
1
Roeselare
21/11/09 20:00
Sint-Truiden
1 1
Cercle Brugge
21/11/09 20:00
STV
1
1
CER
21/11/09 20:00
Westerlo
1 0
Lokeren
21/11/09 20:00
WES
1
0
Lokeren
22/11/09 18:00
Zulte Waregem
4 1
Mechelen
22/11/09 18:00
ZWA
4
1
KVM
22/11/09 20:30
Kortrijk
2 1
Genk
22/11/09 20:30
KVK
2
1
GNK
Journée 16
27/11/09 20:30
Anderlecht
1 0
Kortrijk
27/11/09 20:30
AND
1
0
KVK
28/11/09 20:00
Club Brugge
1 0
Charleroi
28/11/09 20:00
CLU
1
0
CHA
28/11/09 20:00
Gent
3 1
Cercle Brugge
28/11/09 20:00
GNT
3
1
CER
28/11/09 20:00
Westerlo
2 0
Mechelen
28/11/09 20:00
WES
2
0
KVM
28/11/09 20:00
Beerschot
3 0
Roeselare
28/11/09 20:00
Beerschot
3
0
Roeselare
29/11/09 18:00
Zulte Waregem
1 0
Lokeren
29/11/09 18:00
ZWA
1
0
Lokeren
29/11/09 20:30
Sint-Truiden
2 0
Standard
29/11/09 20:30
STV
2
0
STA
Journée 17
04/12/09 20:30
Mechelen
2 5
Gent
04/12/09 20:30
KVM
2
5
GNT
05/12/09 20:00
Charleroi
0 0
Sint-Truiden
05/12/09 20:00
CHA
0
0
STV
05/12/09 20:00
Genk
0 0
Westerlo
05/12/09 20:00
GNK
0
0
WES
05/12/09 20:00
Kortrijk
1 0
Zulte Waregem
05/12/09 20:00
KVK
1
0
ZWA
05/12/09 20:00
Standard
2 2
Beerschot
05/12/09 20:00
STA
2
2
Beerschot
06/12/09 18:00
Lokeren
0 1
Club Brugge
06/12/09 18:00
Lokeren
0
1
CLU
06/12/09 20:30
Cercle Brugge
1 3
Anderlecht
06/12/09 20:30
CER
1
3
AND
Journée 18
11/12/09 20:30
Westerlo
0 2
Anderlecht
11/12/09 20:30
WES
0
2
AND
12/12/09 20:00
Beerschot
0 0
Charleroi
12/12/09 20:00
Beerschot
0
0
CHA
12/12/09 20:00
Sint-Truiden
0 2
Kortrijk
12/12/09 20:00
STV
0
2
KVK
12/12/09 20:00
Club Brugge
1 1
Mechelen
12/12/09 20:00
CLU
1
1
KVM
12/12/09 20:00
Standard
0 1
Roeselare
12/12/09 20:00
STA
0
1
Roeselare
13/12/09 18:00
Zulte Waregem
1 0
Cercle Brugge
13/12/09 18:00
ZWA
1
0
CER
13/12/09 20:30
Gent
2 1
Genk
13/12/09 20:30
GNT
2
1
GNK
Journée 19
19/12/09 20:00
Kortrijk
1 1
Westerlo
19/12/09 20:00
KVK
1
1
WES
19/12/09 20:00
Roeselare
1 2
Sint-Truiden
19/12/09 20:00
Roeselare
1
2
STV
19/12/09 20:00
Lokeren
0 1
Gent
19/12/09 20:00
Lokeren
0
1
GNT
19/12/09 20:00
Genk
2 2
Zulte Waregem
19/12/09 20:00
GNK
2
2
ZWA
02/02/10 20:30
Mechelen
1 0
Beerschot
02/02/10 20:30
KVM
1
0
Beerschot
03/02/10 20:30
Anderlecht
3 2
Club Brugge
03/02/10 20:30
AND
3
2
CLU
04/02/10 20:30
Charleroi
2 3
Standard
04/02/10 20:30
CHA
2
3
STA
Journée 20
26/12/09 18:00
Standard
2 0
Lokeren
26/12/09 18:00
STA
2
0
Lokeren
26/12/09 20:00
Beerschot
1 0
Genk
26/12/09 20:00
Beerschot
1
0
GNK
26/12/09 20:00
Club Brugge
2 1
Cercle Brugge
26/12/09 20:00
CLU
2
1
CER
26/12/09 20:00
Sint-Truiden
5 2
Mechelen
26/12/09 20:00
STV
5
2
KVM
26/12/09 20:00
Charleroi
3 0
Roeselare
26/12/09 20:00
CHA
3
0
Roeselare
27/12/09 18:00
Gent
2 2
Anderlecht
27/12/09 18:00
GNT
2
2
AND
27/12/09 20:30
Zulte Waregem
1 0
Westerlo
27/12/09 20:30
ZWA
1
0
WES
Journée 21
29/12/09 18:45
Genk
0 0
Sint-Truiden
29/12/09 18:45
GNK
0
0
STV
29/12/09 20:45
Cercle Brugge
2 0
Standard
29/12/09 20:45
CER
2
0
STA
30/12/09 18:00
Kortrijk
1 4
Club Brugge
30/12/09 18:00
KVK
1
4
CLU
30/12/09 20:30
Mechelen
1 0
Charleroi
30/12/09 20:30
KVM
1
0
CHA
30/12/09 20:30
Anderlecht
2 1
Zulte Waregem
30/12/09 20:30
AND
2
1
ZWA
30/12/09 20:30
Roeselare
0 4
Gent
30/12/09 20:30
Roeselare
0
4
GNT
30/12/09 20:30
Lokeren
2 0
Beerschot
30/12/09 20:30
Lokeren
2
0
Beerschot
Journée 22
15/01/10 20:30
Gent
2 2
Kortrijk
15/01/10 20:30
GNT
2
2
KVK
16/01/10 20:00
Charleroi
1 3
Genk
16/01/10 20:00
CHA
1
3
GNK
16/01/10 20:00
Sint-Truiden
2 1
Lokeren
16/01/10 20:00
STV
2
1
Lokeren
16/01/10 20:00
Roeselare
1 2
Mechelen
16/01/10 20:00
Roeselare
1
2
KVM
17/01/10 14:30
Standard
0 4
Anderlecht
17/01/10 14:30
STA
0
4
AND
17/01/10 18:00
Beerschot
1 4
Cercle Brugge
17/01/10 18:00
Beerschot
1
4
CER
30/01/10 20:00
Club Brugge
2 1
Westerlo
30/01/10 20:00
CLU
2
1
WES
Journée 23
23/01/10 20:00
Zulte Waregem
2 0
Sint-Truiden
23/01/10 20:00
ZWA
2
0
STV
23/01/10 20:00
Westerlo
0 0
Gent
23/01/10 20:00
WES
0
0
GNT
23/01/10 20:00
Lokeren
1 4
Roeselare
23/01/10 20:00
Lokeren
1
4
Roeselare
23/01/10 20:00
Kortrijk
3 0
Beerschot
23/01/10 20:00
KVK
3
0
Beerschot
24/01/10 18:00
Mechelen
0 0
Standard
24/01/10 18:00
KVM
0
0
STA
24/01/10 20:30
Genk
2 0
Club Brugge
24/01/10 20:30
GNK
2
0
CLU
24/02/10 20:30
Cercle Brugge
1 0
Charleroi
24/02/10 20:30
CER
1
0
CHA
Journée 24
29/01/10 20:30
Beerschot
0 5
Anderlecht
29/01/10 20:30
Beerschot
0
5
AND
30/01/10 20:00
Mechelen
1 2
Cercle Brugge
30/01/10 20:00
KVM
1
2
CER
31/01/10 18:00
Gent
0 2
Zulte Waregem
31/01/10 18:00
GNT
0
2
ZWA
31/01/10 20:30
Standard
3 1
Kortrijk
31/01/10 20:30
STA
3
1
KVK
03/02/10 20:30
Sint-Truiden
0 1
Westerlo
03/02/10 20:30
STV
0
1
WES
24/02/10 20:30
Roeselare
1 1
Genk
24/02/10 20:30
Roeselare
1
1
GNK
10/03/10 20:30
Charleroi
4 1
Lokeren
10/03/10 20:30
CHA
4
1
Lokeren
Journée 25
06/02/10 20:00
Anderlecht
1 2
Sint-Truiden
06/02/10 20:00
AND
1
2
STV
06/02/10 20:00
Lokeren
2 1
Mechelen
06/02/10 20:00
Lokeren
2
1
KVM
06/02/10 20:00
Cercle Brugge
2 0
Roeselare
06/02/10 20:00
CER
2
0
Roeselare
06/02/10 20:00
Westerlo
1 1
Beerschot
06/02/10 20:00
WES
1
1
Beerschot
07/02/10 18:00
Zulte Waregem
1 1
Club Brugge
07/02/10 18:00
ZWA
1
1
CLU
07/02/10 20:30
Genk
1 0
Standard
07/02/10 20:30
GNK
1
0
STA