Proximus League

2020/2021
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
n d v v n
28
21
4
3
67
26
41
67
2
v v v n v
28
17
4
7
57
35
22
55
3
v d d v d
28
13
4
11
50
47
3
43
4
n n n v n
28
10
13
5
41
30
11
43
5
v v d d n
28
10
9
9
45
46
-1
39
6
d n n d v
28
10
5
13
44
49
-5
35
7
d n d n d
28
4
4
20
25
55
-30
16
8
d n v d n
28
2
7
19
23
64
-41
13
Promotion D1A Promotion Play-off Relegation
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Journée 1
21/08/20 19:00
Deinze
0 2
Union SG
21/08/20 19:00
DEI
0
2
USG
| Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion | Arbitre: VERMEIRE Jordy
22/08/20 20:45
RWD Molenbeek
2 0
Club NXT
22/08/20 20:45
RWD
2
0
NXT
| Edmond Machtens-Stadion | Arbitre: PIRARD Quentin
23/08/20 16:00
Westerlo
0 0
Lierse K
23/08/20 16:00
WES
0
0
LIE
| Het Kuipje | Arbitre: VERGOOTE Jasper
24/08/20 20:00
Lommel
3 5
Seraing
24/08/20 20:00
LOM
3
5
SER
| Soeverein Stadion | Arbitre: DIERICK Christof
Journée 2
28/08/20 20:00
Seraing
3 2
Deinze
28/08/20 20:00
SER
3
2
DEI
| Stade du Pairay | Arbitre: DE CUYPER Michiel
29/08/20 20:45
Lierse K
4 2
RWD Molenbeek
29/08/20 20:45
LIE
4
2
RWD
| Herman Vanderpoortenstadion | Arbitre: DENIL Arthur
30/08/20 16:00
Union SG
0 0
Westerlo
30/08/20 16:00
USG
0
0
WES
| Stade Joseph-Marien | Arbitre: GELDHOF Frederik
30/08/20 20:00
Club NXT
2 2
Lommel
30/08/20 20:00
NXT
2
2
LOM
| Daknam Stadion | Arbitre: WILLEMS Laurent
Journée 3
11/09/20 20:00
Lommel
3 2
Lierse K
11/09/20 20:00
LOM
3
2
LIE
| Soeverein Stadion | Arbitre: VERMEIRE Jordy
12/09/20 20:45
Deinze
1 0
RWD Molenbeek
12/09/20 20:45
DEI
1
0
RWD
| Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion | Arbitre: PIRARD Quentin
13/09/20 16:00
Club NXT
1 1
Union SG
13/09/20 16:00
NXT
1
1
USG
| Daknam Stadion | Arbitre: STAESSENS Brent
13/09/20 20:00
Seraing
0 2
Westerlo
13/09/20 20:00
SER
0
2
WES
| Stade du Pairay | Arbitre: PUT Bert
Journée 4
18/09/20 20:00
RWD Molenbeek
0 1
Lommel
18/09/20 20:00
RWD
0
1
LOM
| Edmond Machtens-Stadion | Arbitre: DENIL Arthur
19/09/20 20:45
Union SG
3 2
Seraing
19/09/20 20:45
USG
3
2
SER
| Stade Joseph-Marien | Arbitre: D’HONDT Lothar
20/09/20 16:00
Lierse K
2 1
Club NXT
20/09/20 16:00
LIE
2
1
NXT
| Herman Vanderpoortenstadion | Arbitre: PIRARD Quentin
18/11/20 18:30
Westerlo
3 0
Deinze
18/11/20 18:30
WES
3
0
DEI
| Het Kuipje | Arbitre: SMET Wim
Journée 5
26/09/20 20:45
RWD Molenbeek
3 1
Union SG
26/09/20 20:45
RWD
3
1
USG
| Edmond Machtens-Stadion | Arbitre: SMET Wim
27/09/20 16:00
Lommel
1 2
Deinze
27/09/20 16:00
LOM
1
2
DEI
| Soeverein Stadion | Arbitre: WILLEMS Laurent
27/09/20 20:00
Lierse K
2 5
Seraing
27/09/20 20:00
LIE
2
5
SER
| Herman Vanderpoortenstadion | Arbitre: TOEBACK Maarten
14/11/20 20:00
Club NXT
1 1
Westerlo
14/11/20 20:00
NXT
1
1
WES
| Daknam Stadion | Arbitre: STAESSENS Brent
Journée 6
02/10/20 20:00
Seraing
6 1
Club NXT
02/10/20 20:00
SER
6
1
NXT
| Stade du Pairay | Arbitre: DENIL Arthur
04/10/20 12:00
Union SG
4 2
Lommel
04/10/20 12:00
USG
4
2
LOM
| Stade Joseph-Marien | Arbitre: BOTERBERG Jan
04/10/20 20:00
Deinze
2 1
Lierse K
04/10/20 20:00
DEI
2
1
LIE
| Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion | Arbitre: STAESSENS Brent
09/11/20 20:00
Westerlo
3 0
RWD Molenbeek
09/11/20 20:00
WES
3
0
RWD
| Het Kuipje | Arbitre: VERMEIRE Jordy
Journée 7
16/10/20 20:00
Club NXT
1 1
Deinze
16/10/20 20:00
NXT
1
1
DEI
| Daknam Stadion | Arbitre: DIERICK Christof
17/10/20 20:45
Lommel
1 1
Westerlo
17/10/20 20:45
LOM
1
1
WES
| Soeverein Stadion | Arbitre: DEBEUCKELAERE Kevin
18/10/20 16:00
RWD Molenbeek
3 4
Seraing
18/10/20 16:00
RWD
3
4
SER
| Edmond Machtens-Stadion | Arbitre: TOEBACK Maarten
18/10/20 20:00
Lierse K
0 2
Union SG
18/10/20 20:00
LIE
0
2
USG
| Herman Vanderpoortenstadion | Arbitre: STAESSENS Brent
Journée 8
23/10/20 20:00
Deinze
2 2
Westerlo
23/10/20 20:00
DEI
2
2
WES
| Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
25/10/20 16:00
Union SG
6 0
Club NXT
25/10/20 16:00
USG
6
0
NXT
| Stade Joseph-Marien | Arbitre: GELDHOF Frederik
25/10/20 20:00
Seraing
1 0
Lommel
25/10/20 20:00
SER
1
0
LOM
| Stade du Pairay | Arbitre: VERMEIRE Jordy
14/11/20 16:00
RWD Molenbeek
2 0
Lierse K
14/11/20 16:00
RWD
2
0
LIE
| Edmond Machtens-Stadion | Arbitre: GELDHOF Frederik
Journée 9
30/10/20 20:00
Lierse K
1 3
Lommel
30/10/20 20:00
LIE
1
3
LOM
| Herman Vanderpoortenstadion | Arbitre: DENIL Arthur
31/10/20 20:45
Westerlo
1 4
Union SG
31/10/20 20:45
WES
1
4
USG
| Het Kuipje | Arbitre: WILLEMS Laurent
01/11/20 16:00
Club NXT
0 2
RWD Molenbeek
01/11/20 16:00
NXT
0
2
RWD
| Daknam Stadion | Arbitre: DEBEUCKELAERE Kevin
15/11/20 16:00
Deinze
3 0
Seraing
15/11/20 16:00
DEI
3
0
SER
| Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion | Arbitre: WILLEMS Laurent
Journée 10
06/11/20 20:00
RWD Molenbeek
3 1
Westerlo
06/11/20 20:00
RWD
3
1
WES
| Edmond Machtens-Stadion | Arbitre: DE CUYPER Michiel
07/11/20 20:45
Seraing
1 3
Lierse K
07/11/20 20:45
SER
1
3
LIE
| Stade du Pairay | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
08/11/20 16:00
Union SG
3 0
Deinze
08/11/20 16:00
USG
3
0
DEI
| Stade Joseph-Marien | Arbitre: DEBEUCKELAERE Kevin
08/11/20 20:00
Lommel
3 1
Club NXT
08/11/20 20:00
LOM
3
1
NXT
| Soeverein Stadion | Arbitre: TOEBACK Maarten
Journée 11
20/11/20 20:00
Club NXT
2 0
Lierse K
20/11/20 20:00
NXT
2
0
LIE
| Daknam Stadion | Arbitre: DE CUYPER Michiel
21/11/20 20:45
Deinze
1 1
Lommel
21/11/20 20:45
DEI
1
1
LOM
| Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion | Arbitre: PIRARD Quentin
22/11/20 16:00
Union SG
2 1
RWD Molenbeek
22/11/20 16:00
USG
2
1
RWD
| Stade Joseph-Marien | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
22/11/20 20:00
Westerlo
1 1
Seraing
22/11/20 20:00
WES
1
1
SER
| Het Kuipje | Arbitre: DEBEUCKELAERE Kevin
Journée 12
27/11/20 20:00
Deinze
1 0
Club NXT
27/11/20 20:00
DEI
1
0
NXT
| Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion | Arbitre: DENIL Arthur
28/11/20 20:45
Lierse K
0 1
Westerlo
28/11/20 20:45
LIE
0
1
WES
| Herman Vanderpoortenstadion | Arbitre: TOEBACK Maarten
29/11/20 16:00
Lommel
4 0
RWD Molenbeek
29/11/20 16:00
LOM
4
0
RWD
| Soeverein Stadion | Arbitre: VERMEIRE Jordy
29/11/20 20:00
Seraing
1 0
Union SG
29/11/20 20:00
SER
1
0
USG
| Stade du Pairay | Arbitre: PUT Bert
Journée 13
04/12/20 20:00
Club NXT
0 4
Seraing
04/12/20 20:00
NXT
0
4
SER
| Daknam Stadion | Arbitre: PIRARD Quentin
05/12/20 20:45
Union SG
5 0
Lierse K
05/12/20 20:45
USG
5
0
LIE
| Stade Joseph-Marien | Arbitre: STAESSENS Brent
06/12/20 16:00
Westerlo
2 1
Lommel
06/12/20 16:00
WES
2
1
LOM
| Het Kuipje | Arbitre: WILLEMS Laurent
06/12/20 20:00
RWD Molenbeek
1 1
Deinze
06/12/20 20:00
RWD
1
1
DEI
| Edmond Machtens-Stadion | Arbitre: DEBEUCKELAERE Kevin
Journée 14
11/12/20 20:00
Westerlo
2 1
Club NXT
11/12/20 20:00
WES
2
1
NXT
| Het Kuipje | Arbitre: VERMEIRE Jordy
12/12/20 20:45
Lierse K
3 4
Deinze
12/12/20 20:45
LIE
3
4
DEI
| Herman Vanderpoortenstadion | Arbitre: WILLEMS Laurent
13/12/20 16:00
Seraing
0 1
RWD Molenbeek
13/12/20 16:00
SER
0
1
RWD
| Stade du Pairay | Arbitre: TOEBACK Maarten
13/12/20 20:00
Lommel
0 1
Union SG
13/12/20 20:00
LOM
0
1
USG
| Soeverein Stadion | Arbitre: DENIL Arthur
Journée 15
18/12/20 20:00
Club NXT
0 2
Lommel
18/12/20 20:00
NXT
0
2
LOM
| Daknam Stadion | Arbitre: STAESSENS Brent
19/12/20 20:45
RWD Molenbeek
1 0
Lierse K
19/12/20 20:45
RWD
1
0
LIE
| Edmond Machtens-Stadion | Arbitre: PIRARD Quentin
20/12/20 16:00
Union SG
2 1
Westerlo
20/12/20 16:00
USG
2
1
WES
| Stade Joseph-Marien | Arbitre: DEBEUCKELAERE Kevin
20/12/20 20:00
Deinze
0 0
Seraing
20/12/20 20:00
DEI
0
0
SER
| Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion | Arbitre: VERMEIRE Jordy
Journée 16
22/01/21 20:00
Lierse K
3 1
Club NXT
22/01/21 20:00
LIE
3
1
NXT
| Herman Vanderpoortenstadion | Arbitre: TOEBACK Maarten
23/01/21 20:45
Deinze
2 4
Union SG
23/01/21 20:45
DEI
2
4
USG
| Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion | Arbitre: PIRARD Quentin
24/01/21 16:00
Westerlo
4 3
Seraing
24/01/21 16:00
WES
4
3
SER
| Het Kuipje | Arbitre: DEBEUCKELAERE Kevin
24/01/21 20:00
Lommel
3 2
RWD Molenbeek
24/01/21 20:00
LOM
3
2
RWD
| Soeverein Stadion | Arbitre: STAESSENS Brent
Journée 17
29/01/21 20:00
Lommel
4 2
Deinze
29/01/21 20:00
LOM
4
2
DEI
| Soeverein Stadion | Arbitre: TOEBACK Maarten
30/01/21 20:45
RWD Molenbeek
0 2
Union SG
30/01/21 20:45
RWD
0
2
USG
| Edmond Machtens-Stadion | Arbitre: VERMEIRE Jordy
31/01/21 16:00
Seraing
2 1
Club NXT
31/01/21 16:00
SER
2
1
NXT
| Stade du Pairay | Arbitre: STAESSENS Brent
31/01/21 20:00
Westerlo
2 0
Lierse K
31/01/21 20:00
WES
2
0
LIE
| Het Kuipje | Arbitre: PIRARD Quentin
Journée 18
05/02/21 20:00
Union SG
2 1
Lierse K
05/02/21 20:00
USG
2
1
LIE
| Stade Joseph-Marien | Arbitre: VERMEIREN Ken
06/02/21 20:45
Seraing
5 0
Lommel
06/02/21 20:45
SER
5
0
LOM
| FF
| Stade du Pairay | Arbitre: DENIL Arthur
03/03/21 18:30
Club NXT
1 1
Westerlo
03/03/21 18:30
NXT
1
1
WES
| Daknam Stadion | Arbitre: DE CUYPER Michiel
18/03/21 17:00
Deinze
4 4
RWD Molenbeek
18/03/21 17:00
DEI
4
4
RWD
| Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion | Arbitre: WILLEMS Laurent
Journée 19
14/02/21 16:00
Union SG
3 1
Club NXT
14/02/21 16:00
USG
3
1
NXT
| Stade Joseph-Marien | Arbitre: DENIL Arthur
14/02/21 20:00
Lierse K
1 1
Deinze
14/02/21 20:00
LIE
1
1
DEI
| Herman Vanderpoortenstadion | Arbitre: VERMEIRE Jordy
15/02/21 20:00
Westerlo
1 1
Lommel
15/02/21 20:00
WES
1
1
LOM
| Het Kuipje | Arbitre: DEBEUCKELAERE Kevin
03/03/21 18:30
RWD Molenbeek
2 4
Seraing
03/03/21 18:30
RWD
2
4
SER
| Edmond Machtens-Stadion | Arbitre: TOEBACK Maarten
Journée 20
19/02/21 20:00
Seraing
0 2
Union SG
19/02/21 20:00
SER
0
2
USG
| Stade du Pairay | Arbitre: LAFORGE Nicolas
20/02/21 20:45
RWD Molenbeek
2 1
Westerlo
20/02/21 20:45
RWD
2
1
WES
| Edmond Machtens-Stadion | Arbitre: PIRARD Quentin
21/02/21 16:00
Deinze
4 0
Club NXT
21/02/21 16:00
DEI
4
0
NXT
| Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion | Arbitre: VERMEIREN Ken
21/02/21 20:00
Lommel
2 1
Lierse K
21/02/21 20:00
LOM
2
1
LIE
| Soeverein Stadion | Arbitre: STAESSENS Brent
Journée 21
26/02/21 20:00
Club NXT
1 3
RWD Molenbeek
26/02/21 20:00
NXT
1
3
RWD
| Daknam Stadion | Arbitre: DE CUYPER Michiel
27/02/21 20:45
Union SG
3 2
Lommel
27/02/21 20:45
USG
3
2
LOM
| Stade Joseph-Marien | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
28/02/21 16:00
Lierse K
0 1
Seraing
28/02/21 16:00
LIE
0
1
SER
| Herman Vanderpoortenstadion | Arbitre: WILLEMS Laurent
28/02/21 20:00
Westerlo
4 0
Deinze
28/02/21 20:00
WES
4
0
DEI
| Het Kuipje | Arbitre: DENIL Arthur
Journée 22
05/03/21 20:00
Lierse K
1 3
Union SG
05/03/21 20:00
LIE
1
3
USG
| Herman Vanderpoortenstadion | Arbitre: VERMEIREN Ken
06/03/21 20:45
RWD Molenbeek
1 1
Deinze
06/03/21 20:45
RWD
1
1
DEI
| Edmond Machtens-Stadion | Arbitre: DEBEUCKELAERE Kevin
07/03/21 16:00
Seraing
1 1
Westerlo
07/03/21 16:00
SER
1
1
WES
| Stade du Pairay | Arbitre: VAN DRIESSCHE Bram
07/03/21 20:00
Lommel
2 1
Club NXT
07/03/21 20:00
LOM
2
1
NXT
| Soeverein Stadion | Arbitre: DENIL Arthur
Journée 23
12/03/21 20:00
Deinze
3 0
Lierse K
12/03/21 20:00
DEI
3
0
LIE
| Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion | Arbitre: DE CUYPER Michiel
13/03/21 20:45
Union SG
2 1
RWD Molenbeek
13/03/21 20:45
USG
2
1
RWD
| Stade Joseph-Marien | Arbitre: PIRARD Quentin
14/03/21 16:00
Lommel
1 0
Westerlo
14/03/21 16:00
LOM
1
0
WES
| Soeverein Stadion | Arbitre: VERMEIREN Ken
14/03/21 20:00
Club NXT
0 1
Seraing
14/03/21 20:00
NXT
0
1
SER
| Daknam Stadion | Arbitre: WILLEMS Laurent
Journée 24
19/03/21 20:00
Westerlo
2 2
Union SG
19/03/21 20:00
WES
2
2
USG
| Het Kuipje | Arbitre: DIERICK Christof
20/03/21 20:45
Lierse K
0 1
Lommel
20/03/21 20:45
LIE
0
1
LOM
| Herman Vanderpoortenstadion | Arbitre: DE CREMER Wesli
21/03/21 16:00
Seraing
1 0
RWD Molenbeek
21/03/21 16:00
SER
1
0
RWD
| Stade du Pairay | Arbitre: TOEBACK Maarten
21/03/21 20:00
Club NXT
2 4
Deinze
21/03/21 20:00
NXT
2
4
DEI
| Daknam Stadion | Arbitre: DENIL Arthur
Journée 25
02/04/21 20:00
RWD Molenbeek
1 1
Club NXT
02/04/21 20:00
RWD
1
1
NXT
| Edmond Machtens-Stadion | Arbitre: STAESSENS Brent
03/04/21 20:45
Union SG
0 2
Seraing
03/04/21 20:45
USG
0
2
SER
| Stade Joseph-Marien | Arbitre: BOUCAUT Alexandre
04/04/21 20:00
Lierse K
0 0
Westerlo
04/04/21 20:00
LIE
0
0
WES
| Herman Vanderpoortenstadion | Arbitre: PIRARD Quentin
05/04/21 20:00
Deinze
2 1
Lommel
05/04/21 20:00
DEI
2
1
LOM
| Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion | Arbitre: DE CUYPER Michiel
Journée 26
09/04/21 20:00
Westerlo
2 2
RWD Molenbeek
09/04/21 20:00
WES
2
2
RWD
| Het Kuipje | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
10/04/21 20:45
Seraing
1 0
Deinze
10/04/21 20:45
SER
1
0
DEI
| Stade du Pairay | Arbitre: VERMEIREN Ken
11/04/21 16:00
Club NXT
2 0
Lierse K
11/04/21 16:00
NXT
2
0
LIE
| Daknam Stadion | Arbitre: WILLEMS Laurent
11/04/21 20:00
Lommel
0 2
Union SG
11/04/21 20:00
LOM
0
2
USG
| Soeverein Stadion | Arbitre: DENIL Arthur
Journée 27
16/04/21 20:00
Club NXT
0 4
Union SG
16/04/21 20:00
NXT
0
4
USG
| Daknam Stadion | Arbitre: DEBEUCKELAERE Kevin
17/04/21 16:00
Seraing
0 0
Lierse K
17/04/21 16:00
SER
0
0
LIE
| Stade du Pairay | Arbitre: TOEBACK Maarten
17/04/21 20:00
RWD Molenbeek
2 5
Lommel
17/04/21 20:00
RWD
2
5
LOM
| Edmond Machtens-Stadion | Arbitre: VERMEIRE Jordy
19/04/21 20:00
Deinze
0 1
Westerlo
19/04/21 20:00
DEI
0
1
WES
| Burgermeester Van De Wiele Stadion | Arbitre: VERGOOTE Jasper
Journée 28
24/04/21 20:00
Lommel
1 3
Seraing
24/04/21 20:00
LOM
1
3
SER
| Soeverein Stadion | Arbitre: STAESSENS Brent
24/04/21 20:00
Westerlo
1 1
Club NXT
24/04/21 20:00
WES
1
1
NXT
| Het Kuipje | Arbitre: DENIL Arthur
25/04/21 18:00
Union SG
2 2
Deinze
25/04/21 18:00
USG
2
2
DEI
| Stade Joseph-Marien | Arbitre: WILLEMS Laurent
25/04/21 18:00
Lierse K
0 3
RWD Molenbeek
25/04/21 18:00
LIE
0
3
RWD
| Herman Vanderpoortenstadion | Arbitre: DE CUYPER Michiel
Avatar

Author: Master