Pays-Bas

2020/2021
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v v
>
28
23
3
2
86
20
66
72
2
v n d v v
>
29
18
7
4
64
30
34
61
3
d v v v v
>
29
18
7
4
66
38
28
61
4
v v n v n
>
29
17
5
7
46
28
18
56
5
v n n v v
>
29
15
9
5
58
29
29
54
6
d n d v d
>
29
13
7
9
35
33
2
46
7
v d v v d
>
28
11
10
7
45
36
9
43
8
v v n d v
>
29
11
6
12
35
43
-8
39
9
n d n d d
>
29
9
10
10
42
40
2
37
10
v d n d v
>
29
9
10
10
39
40
-1
37
11
v v n v d
>
29
9
7
13
40
46
-6
34
12
d v d d d
>
29
10
4
15
40
52
-12
34
13
d d v d v
>
29
7
11
11
38
46
-8
32
14
d d v d d
>
29
6
8
15
27
44
-17
26
15
n v n d d
>
29
5
7
17
31
61
-30
22
16
d d d d d
>
29
6
4
19
39
75
-36
22
17
n n n v v
>
29
4
9
16
30
58
-28
21
18
d d d d n
>
29
2
10
17
22
64
-42
16
UEFA Champions League Qualifiers UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League Qualifiers Relegation Play-off
Relegation
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Journée 1
12/09/20 18:45
SC Heerenveen
2 0
Willem II
12/09/20 18:45
HEE
2
0
WIL
12/09/20 20:00
PEC Zwolle
0 2
Feyenoord
12/09/20 20:00
ZWO
0
2
FEY
12/09/20 21:00
FC Twente
2 0
Fortuna Sittard
12/09/20 21:00
TWE
2
0
FOR
13/09/20 12:15
FC Emmen
3 5
VVV-Venlo
13/09/20 12:15
EMM
3
5
VVV
13/09/20 14:30
Heracles Almelo
2 0
ADO Den Haag
13/09/20 14:30
HER
2
0
ADO
13/09/20 14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
0 1
Ajax
13/09/20 14:30
SPA
0
1
AJA
13/09/20 16:45
FC Groningen
1 3
PSV
13/09/20 16:45
GRO
1
3
PSV
13/09/20 16:45
RKC Waalwijk
0 1
Vitesse
13/09/20 16:45
RKC
0
1
VIT
27/12/20 14:30
FC Utrecht
2 2
AZ
27/12/20 14:30
UTR
2
2
AZ
Journée 2
18/09/20 20:00
VVV-Venlo
1 1
FC Utrecht
18/09/20 20:00
VVV
1
1
UTR
19/09/20 16:30
AZ
1 1
PEC Zwolle
19/09/20 16:30
AZ
1
1
ZWO
19/09/20 18:45
Vitesse
2 0
Sparta Rotterdam
19/09/20 18:45
VIT
2
0
SPA
19/09/20 20:00
PSV
2 1
FC Emmen
19/09/20 20:00
PSV
2
1
EMM
19/09/20 21:00
Fortuna Sittard
1 3
SC Heerenveen
19/09/20 21:00
FOR
1
3
HEE
20/09/20 12:15
ADO Den Haag
0 1
FC Groningen
20/09/20 12:15
ADO
0
1
GRO
20/09/20 14:30
Feyenoord
1 1
FC Twente
20/09/20 14:30
FEY
1
1
TWE
20/09/20 14:30
Willem II
4 0
Heracles Almelo
20/09/20 14:30
WIL
4
0
HER
20/09/20 16:45
Ajax
3 0
RKC Waalwijk
20/09/20 16:45
AJA
3
0
RKC
Journée 3
25/09/20 20:00
FC Twente
3 1
FC Groningen
25/09/20 20:00
TWE
3
1
GRO
26/09/20 16:30
PEC Zwolle
4 0
Sparta Rotterdam
26/09/20 16:30
ZWO
4
0
SPA
26/09/20 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
3 3
AZ
26/09/20 18:45
FOR
3
3
AZ
26/09/20 20:00
SC Heerenveen
1 0
VVV-Venlo
26/09/20 20:00
HEE
1
0
VVV
26/09/20 21:00
Ajax
2 1
Vitesse
26/09/20 21:00
AJA
2
1
VIT
27/09/20 12:15
Feyenoord
4 2
ADO Den Haag
27/09/20 12:15
FEY
4
2
ADO
27/09/20 14:30
FC Utrecht
3 1
RKC Waalwijk
27/09/20 14:30
UTR
3
1
RKC
27/09/20 16:45
Heracles Almelo
1 1
PSV
27/09/20 16:45
HER
1
1
PSV
27/09/20 16:45
FC Emmen
1 1
Willem II
27/09/20 16:45
EMM
1
1
WIL
Journée 4
02/10/20 20:00
FC Utrecht
1 1
SC Heerenveen
02/10/20 20:00
UTR
1
1
HEE
03/10/20 16:30
Vitesse
3 0
Heracles Almelo
03/10/20 16:30
VIT
3
0
HER
03/10/20 20:00
VVV-Venlo
1 2
ADO Den Haag
03/10/20 20:00
VVV
1
2
ADO
03/10/20 21:00
FC Twente
1 1
FC Emmen
03/10/20 21:00
TWE
1
1
EMM
04/10/20 12:15
FC Groningen
1 0
Ajax
04/10/20 12:15
GRO
1
0
AJA
04/10/20 14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
4 4
AZ
04/10/20 14:30
SPA
4
4
AZ
04/10/20 14:30
Willem II
1 4
Feyenoord
04/10/20 14:30
WIL
1
4
FEY
04/10/20 16:45
PSV
2 0
Fortuna Sittard
04/10/20 16:45
PSV
2
0
FOR
21/10/20 17:30
RKC Waalwijk
1 1
PEC Zwolle
21/10/20 17:30
RKC
1
1
ZWO
Journée 5
17/10/20 18:45
Heracles Almelo
0 1
RKC Waalwijk
17/10/20 18:45
HER
0
1
RKC
17/10/20 20:00
AZ
2 2
VVV-Venlo
17/10/20 20:00
AZ
2
2
VVV
17/10/20 21:00
Willem II
0 3
FC Twente
17/10/20 21:00
WIL
0
3
TWE
18/10/20 12:15
Feyenoord
1 1
Sparta Rotterdam
18/10/20 12:15
FEY
1
1
SPA
18/10/20 14:30
Ajax
5 1
SC Heerenveen
18/10/20 14:30
AJA
5
1
HEE
18/10/20 14:30
ADO Den Haag
0 2
Vitesse
18/10/20 14:30
ADO
0
2
VIT
18/10/20 16:45
FC Groningen
0 0
FC Utrecht
18/10/20 16:45
GRO
0
0
UTR
18/10/20 16:45
PEC Zwolle
0 3
PSV
18/10/20 16:45
ZWO
0
3
PSV
18/10/20 20:00
FC Emmen
2 2
Fortuna Sittard
18/10/20 20:00
EMM
2
2
FOR
Journée 6
24/10/20 16:30
VVV-Venlo
0 13
Ajax
24/10/20 16:30
VVV
0
13
AJA
24/10/20 18:45
FC Utrecht
2 1
FC Twente
24/10/20 18:45
UTR
2
1
TWE
24/10/20 20:00
PEC Zwolle
0 0
Willem II
24/10/20 20:00
ZWO
0
0
WIL
24/10/20 21:00
SC Heerenveen
4 0
FC Emmen
24/10/20 21:00
HEE
4
0
EMM
25/10/20 12:15
Fortuna Sittard
1 3
FC Groningen
25/10/20 12:15
FOR
1
3
GRO
25/10/20 14:30
Vitesse
2 1
PSV
25/10/20 14:30
VIT
2
1
PSV
25/10/20 14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1 1
Heracles Almelo
25/10/20 14:30
SPA
1
1
HER
25/10/20 16:45
RKC Waalwijk
2 2
Feyenoord
25/10/20 16:45
RKC
2
2
FEY
25/10/20 20:00
ADO Den Haag
2 2
AZ
25/10/20 20:00
ADO
2
2
AZ
Journée 7
31/10/20 18:45
FC Twente
5 1
PEC Zwolle
31/10/20 18:45
TWE
5
1
ZWO
31/10/20 20:00
Ajax
5 2
Fortuna Sittard
31/10/20 20:00
AJA
5
2
FOR
31/10/20 20:00
FC Groningen
2 1
VVV-Venlo
31/10/20 20:00
GRO
2
1
VVV
31/10/20 21:00
Willem II
1 3
Vitesse
31/10/20 21:00
WIL
1
3
VIT
01/11/20 12:15
Heracles Almelo
4 1
FC Utrecht
01/11/20 12:15
HER
4
1
UTR
01/11/20 14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1 4
SC Heerenveen
01/11/20 14:30
SPA
1
4
HEE
01/11/20 14:30
FC Emmen
2 3
Feyenoord
01/11/20 14:30
EMM
2
3
FEY
01/11/20 16:45
PSV
4 0
ADO Den Haag
01/11/20 16:45
PSV
4
0
ADO
01/11/20 20:00
AZ
3 0
RKC Waalwijk
01/11/20 20:00
AZ
3
0
RKC
Journée 8
06/11/20 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
2 2
PEC Zwolle
06/11/20 20:00
FOR
2
2
ZWO
07/11/20 16:30
ADO Den Haag
2 4
FC Twente
07/11/20 16:30
ADO
2
4
TWE
07/11/20 18:45
VVV-Venlo
3 2
Heracles Almelo
07/11/20 18:45
VVV
3
2
HER
07/11/20 21:00
RKC Waalwijk
0 2
Sparta Rotterdam
07/11/20 21:00
RKC
0
2
SPA
08/11/20 12:15
FC Utrecht
0 3
Ajax
08/11/20 12:15
UTR
0
3
AJA
08/11/20 14:30
Vitesse
3 1
FC Emmen
08/11/20 14:30
VIT
3
1
EMM
08/11/20 14:30
Feyenoord
2 0
FC Groningen
08/11/20 14:30
FEY
2
0
GRO
08/11/20 16:45
SC Heerenveen
0 3
AZ
08/11/20 16:45
HEE
0
3
AZ
08/11/20 20:00
PSV
3 0
Willem II
08/11/20 20:00
PSV
3
0
WIL
Journée 9
21/11/20 18:45
Willem II
2 1
VVV-Venlo
21/11/20 18:45
WIL
2
1
VVV
21/11/20 20:00
FC Groningen
1 1
Vitesse
21/11/20 20:00
GRO
1
1
VIT
21/11/20 21:00
PEC Zwolle
1 1
FC Utrecht
21/11/20 21:00
ZWO
1
1
UTR
22/11/20 12:15
Ajax
5 0
Heracles Almelo
22/11/20 12:15
AJA
5
0
HER
22/11/20 14:30
Sparta Rotterdam
6 0
ADO Den Haag
22/11/20 14:30
SPA
6
0
ADO
22/11/20 14:30
Fortuna Sittard
1 3
Feyenoord
22/11/20 14:30
FOR
1
3
FEY
22/11/20 16:45
FC Twente
1 1
PSV
22/11/20 16:45
TWE
1
1
PSV
22/11/20 16:45
RKC Waalwijk
1 1
SC Heerenveen
22/11/20 16:45
RKC
1
1
HEE
22/11/20 20:00
AZ
1 0
FC Emmen
22/11/20 20:00
AZ
1
0
EMM
Journée 10
27/11/20 20:00
FC Twente
0 2
RKC Waalwijk
27/11/20 20:00
TWE
0
2
RKC
28/11/20 18:45
FC Emmen
0 5
Ajax
28/11/20 18:45
EMM
0
5
AJA
28/11/20 20:00
ADO Den Haag
1 1
SC Heerenveen
28/11/20 20:00
ADO
1
1
HEE
28/11/20 21:00
VVV-Venlo
2 2
PEC Zwolle
28/11/20 21:00
VVV
2
2
ZWO
29/11/20 12:15
Vitesse
2 0
Fortuna Sittard
29/11/20 12:15
VIT
2
0
FOR
29/11/20 14:30
FC Groningen
1 0
Willem II
29/11/20 14:30
GRO
1
0
WIL
29/11/20 14:30
Feyenoord
1 1
FC Utrecht
29/11/20 14:30
FEY
1
1
UTR
29/11/20 16:45
Heracles Almelo
1 2
AZ
29/11/20 16:45
HER
1
2
AZ
29/11/20 20:00
PSV
1 0
Sparta Rotterdam
29/11/20 20:00
PSV
1
0
SPA
Journée 11
04/12/20 20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
2 1
FC Emmen
04/12/20 20:00
SPA
2
1
EMM
05/12/20 16:30
RKC Waalwijk
3 2
VVV-Venlo
05/12/20 16:30
RKC
3
2
VVV
05/12/20 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
3 2
Willem II
05/12/20 18:45
FOR
3
2
WIL
05/12/20 20:00
Ajax
1 2
FC Twente
05/12/20 20:00
AJA
1
2
TWE
05/12/20 21:00
PEC Zwolle
2 1
Vitesse
05/12/20 21:00
ZWO
2
1
VIT
06/12/20 12:15
Feyenoord
0 0
Heracles Almelo
06/12/20 12:15
FEY
0
0
HER
06/12/20 14:30
AZ
1 2
FC Groningen
06/12/20 14:30
AZ
1
2
GRO
06/12/20 14:30
FC Utrecht
1 1
ADO Den Haag
06/12/20 14:30
UTR
1
1
ADO
06/12/20 16:45
SC Heerenveen
2 2
PSV
06/12/20 16:45
HEE
2
2
PSV
Journée 12
11/12/20 20:00
Heracles Almelo
1 2
Fortuna Sittard
11/12/20 20:00
HER
1
2
FOR
12/12/20 16:30
FC Groningen
2 0
RKC Waalwijk
12/12/20 16:30
GRO
2
0
RKC
12/12/20 18:45
FC Emmen
1 1
ADO Den Haag
12/12/20 18:45
EMM
1
1
ADO
12/12/20 20:00
Ajax
4 0
PEC Zwolle
12/12/20 20:00
AJA
4
0
ZWO
13/12/20 12:15
Vitesse
1 1
SC Heerenveen
13/12/20 12:15
VIT
1
1
HEE
13/12/20 14:30
VVV-Venlo
0 3
Feyenoord
13/12/20 14:30
VVV
0
3
FEY
13/12/20 14:30
Willem II
1 3
Sparta Rotterdam
13/12/20 14:30
WIL
1
3
SPA
13/12/20 16:45
PSV
2 1
FC Utrecht
13/12/20 16:45
PSV
2
1
UTR
13/12/20 20:00
FC Twente
1 3
AZ
13/12/20 20:00
TWE
1
3
AZ
Journée 13
18/12/20 20:00
PEC Zwolle
0 0
FC Emmen
18/12/20 20:00
ZWO
0
0
EMM
19/12/20 16:30
Sparta Rotterdam
2 3
FC Groningen
19/12/20 16:30
SPA
2
3
GRO
19/12/20 18:45
VVV-Venlo
1 2
FC Twente
19/12/20 18:45
VVV
1
2
TWE
19/12/20 20:00
RKC Waalwijk
1 4
PSV
19/12/20 20:00
RKC
1
4
PSV
19/12/20 21:00
FC Utrecht
1 1
Fortuna Sittard
19/12/20 21:00
UTR
1
1
FOR
20/12/20 12:15
Vitesse
1 0
Feyenoord
20/12/20 12:15
VIT
1
0
FEY
20/12/20 14:30
ADO Den Haag
2 4
Ajax
20/12/20 14:30
ADO
2
4
AJA
20/12/20 14:30
SC Heerenveen
1 2
Heracles Almelo
20/12/20 14:30
HEE
1
2
HER
20/12/20 16:45
AZ
5 3
Willem II
20/12/20 16:45
AZ
5
3
WIL
Journée 14
22/12/20 16:30
Fortuna Sittard
2 1
RKC Waalwijk
22/12/20 16:30
FOR
2
1
RKC
22/12/20 18:45
FC Emmen
2 3
FC Utrecht
22/12/20 18:45
EMM
2
3
UTR
22/12/20 20:00
PSV
4 1
VVV-Venlo
22/12/20 20:00
PSV
4
1
VVV
22/12/20 21:00
FC Twente
0 2
Sparta Rotterdam
22/12/20 21:00
TWE
0
2
SPA
23/12/20 16:30
AZ
3 1
Vitesse
23/12/20 16:30
AZ
3
1
VIT
23/12/20 18:45
Willem II
1 1
Ajax
23/12/20 18:45
WIL
1
1
AJA
23/12/20 20:00
FC Groningen
0 1
Heracles Almelo
23/12/20 20:00
GRO
0
1
HER
23/12/20 20:00
ADO Den Haag
0 2
PEC Zwolle
23/12/20 20:00
ADO
0
2
ZWO
23/12/20 21:00
Feyenoord
3 0
SC Heerenveen
23/12/20 21:00
FEY
3
0
HEE
Journée 15
09/01/21 16:30
RKC Waalwijk
0 1
ADO Den Haag
09/01/21 16:30
RKC
0
1
ADO
09/01/21 18:45
FC Emmen
1 4
FC Twente
09/01/21 18:45
EMM
1
4
TWE
09/01/21 20:00
Heracles Almelo
0 2
Vitesse
09/01/21 20:00
HER
0
2
VIT
09/01/21 20:00
PEC Zwolle
1 1
AZ
09/01/21 20:00
ZWO
1
1
AZ
09/01/21 21:00
FC Utrecht
2 2
FC Groningen
09/01/21 21:00
UTR
2
2
GRO
10/01/21 12:15
Sparta Rotterdam
0 2
Feyenoord
10/01/21 12:15
SPA
0
2
FEY
10/01/21 14:30
SC Heerenveen
1 3
Fortuna Sittard
10/01/21 14:30
HEE
1
3
FOR
10/01/21 14:30
VVV-Venlo
2 1
Willem II
10/01/21 14:30
VVV
2
1
WIL
10/01/21 16:45
Ajax
2 2
PSV
10/01/21 16:45
AJA
2
2
PSV
Journée 16
12/01/21 18:45
Vitesse
1 0
FC Utrecht
12/01/21 18:45
VIT
1
0
UTR
12/01/21 21:00
Heracles Almelo
4 0
FC Emmen
12/01/21 21:00
HER
4
0
EMM
13/01/21 18:45
PSV
1 3
AZ
13/01/21 18:45
PSV
1
3
AZ
13/01/21 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
0 1
Sparta Rotterdam
13/01/21 20:00
FOR
0
1
SPA
13/01/21 20:00
ADO Den Haag
1 4
VVV-Venlo
13/01/21 20:00
ADO
1
4
VVV
13/01/21 21:00
Feyenoord
1 0
PEC Zwolle
13/01/21 21:00
FEY
1
0
ZWO
14/01/21 18:45
SC Heerenveen
1 1
RKC Waalwijk
14/01/21 18:45
HEE
1
1
RKC
14/01/21 20:00
FC Twente
1 3
Ajax
14/01/21 20:00
TWE
1
3
AJA
14/01/21 21:00
Willem II
2 3
FC Groningen
14/01/21 21:00
WIL
2
3
GRO
Journée 17
16/01/21 16:30
FC Emmen
1 4
Vitesse
16/01/21 16:30
EMM
1
4
VIT
16/01/21 18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
3 5
PSV
16/01/21 18:45
SPA
3
5
PSV
16/01/21 20:00
FC Utrecht
2 0
Heracles Almelo
16/01/21 20:00
UTR
2
0
HER
16/01/21 20:00
PEC Zwolle
0 2
Fortuna Sittard
16/01/21 20:00
ZWO
0
2
FOR
16/01/21 21:00
AZ
2 1
ADO Den Haag
16/01/21 21:00
AZ
2
1
ADO
17/01/21 12:15
RKC Waalwijk
1 1
Willem II
17/01/21 12:15
RKC
1
1
WIL
17/01/21 14:30
FC Groningen
2 2
FC Twente
17/01/21 14:30
GRO
2
2
TWE
17/01/21 14:30
VVV-Venlo
1 1
SC Heerenveen
17/01/21 14:30
VVV
1
1
HEE
17/01/21 16:45
Ajax
1 0
Feyenoord
17/01/21 16:45
AJA
1
0
FEY
Journée 18
22/01/21 20:00
Willem II
1 3
PEC Zwolle
22/01/21 20:00
WIL
1
3
ZWO
23/01/21 16:30
ADO Den Haag
0 0
FC Emmen
23/01/21 16:30
ADO
0
0
EMM
23/01/21 18:45
Vitesse
1 0
FC Groningen
23/01/21 18:45
VIT
1
0
GRO
23/01/21 20:00
PSV
2 0
RKC Waalwijk
23/01/21 20:00
PSV
2
0
RKC
23/01/21 21:00
Heracles Almelo
1 0
SC Heerenveen
23/01/21 21:00
HER
1
0
HEE
24/01/21 12:15
Fortuna Sittard
1 2
Ajax
24/01/21 12:15
FOR
1
2
AJA
24/01/21 14:30
FC Twente
0 1
VVV-Venlo
24/01/21 14:30
TWE
0
1
VVV
24/01/21 14:30
FC Utrecht
1 0
Sparta Rotterdam
24/01/21 14:30
UTR
1
0
SPA
24/01/21 16:45
Feyenoord
2 3
AZ
24/01/21 16:45
FEY
2
3
AZ
Journée 19
26/01/21 18:45
PEC Zwolle
2 2
Heracles Almelo
26/01/21 18:45
ZWO
2
2
HER
26/01/21 20:00
FC Emmen
0 2
PSV
26/01/21 20:00
EMM
0
2
PSV
26/01/21 21:00
FC Groningen
3 0
ADO Den Haag
26/01/21 21:00
GRO
3
0
ADO
27/01/21 18:45
AZ
0 1
FC Utrecht
27/01/21 18:45
AZ
0
1
UTR
27/01/21 20:00
RKC Waalwijk
1 2
Fortuna Sittard
27/01/21 20:00
RKC
1
2
FOR
27/01/21 20:00
VVV-Venlo
4 1
Vitesse
27/01/21 20:00
VVV
4
1
VIT
27/01/21 21:00
SC Heerenveen
3 0
Feyenoord
27/01/21 21:00
HEE
3
0
FEY
28/01/21 18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
0 0
FC Twente
28/01/21 18:45
SPA
0
0
TWE
28/01/21 21:00
Ajax
3 1
Willem II
28/01/21 21:00
AJA
3
1
WIL
Journée 20
30/01/21 16:30
Heracles Almelo
1 0
FC Groningen
30/01/21 16:30
HER
1
0
GRO
30/01/21 18:45
FC Utrecht
3 3
PEC Zwolle
30/01/21 18:45
UTR
3
3
ZWO
30/01/21 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
3 2
VVV-Venlo
30/01/21 20:00
FOR
3
2
VVV
30/01/21 21:00
Vitesse
1 1
RKC Waalwijk
30/01/21 21:00
VIT
1
1
RKC
31/01/21 12:15
FC Twente
0 0
SC Heerenveen
31/01/21 12:15
TWE
0
0
HEE
31/01/21 14:30
Feyenoord
3 1
PSV
31/01/21 14:30
FEY
3
1
PSV
31/01/21 14:30
Willem II
2 0
FC Emmen
31/01/21 14:30
WIL
2
0
EMM
31/01/21 16:45
AZ
0 3
Ajax
31/01/21 16:45
AZ
0
3
AJA
31/01/21 16:45
ADO Den Haag
1 1
Sparta Rotterdam
31/01/21 16:45
ADO
1
1
SPA
Journée 21
05/02/21 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
0 1
Heracles Almelo
05/02/21 20:00
FOR
0
1
HER
06/02/21 14:00
PEC Zwolle
1 1
RKC Waalwijk
06/02/21 14:00
ZWO
1
1
RKC
06/02/21 14:00
FC Emmen
0 1
AZ
06/02/21 14:00
EMM
0
1
AZ
06/02/21 16:30
PSV
3 0
FC Twente
06/02/21 16:30
PSV
3
0
TWE
06/02/21 16:30
SC Heerenveen
1 0
Vitesse
06/02/21 16:30
HEE
1
0
VIT
24/02/21 16:30
Willem II
1 1
ADO Den Haag
24/02/21 16:30
WIL
1
1
ADO
24/02/21 18:45
FC Groningen
0 0
Feyenoord
24/02/21 18:45
GRO
0
0
FEY
09/03/21 18:45
VVV-Venlo
0 1
Sparta Rotterdam
09/03/21 18:45
VVV
0
1
SPA
22/04/21 20:00
Ajax
- -
FC Utrecht
22/04/21 20:00
AJA
-
-
UTR
Journée 22
12/02/21 18:45
RKC Waalwijk
1 0
FC Emmen
12/02/21 18:45
RKC
1
0
EMM
13/02/21 12:00
FC Groningen
1 0
PEC Zwolle
13/02/21 12:00
GRO
1
0
ZWO
13/02/21 14:15
Sparta Rotterdam
1 2
Fortuna Sittard
13/02/21 14:15
SPA
1
2
FOR
13/02/21 16:30
ADO Den Haag
2 2
PSV
13/02/21 16:30
ADO
2
2
PSV
13/02/21 18:45
Heracles Almelo
0 2
Ajax
13/02/21 18:45
HER
0
2
AJA
14/02/21 12:15
AZ
3 1
SC Heerenveen
14/02/21 12:15
AZ
3
1
HEE
14/02/21 14:30
FC Utrecht
3 1
VVV-Venlo
14/02/21 14:30
UTR
3
1
VVV
14/02/21 14:30
Feyenoord
5 0
Willem II
14/02/21 14:30
FEY
5
0
WIL
14/02/21 16:45
Vitesse
0 2
FC Twente
14/02/21 16:45
VIT
0
2
TWE
Journée 23
19/02/21 20:00
Willem II
0 6
FC Utrecht
19/02/21 20:00
WIL
0
6
UTR
20/02/21 18:45
FC Emmen
3 2
PEC Zwolle
20/02/21 18:45
EMM
3
2
ZWO
20/02/21 20:00
VVV-Venlo
1 4
AZ
20/02/21 20:00
VVV
1
4
AZ
20/02/21 21:00
Fortuna Sittard
2 0
ADO Den Haag
20/02/21 21:00
FOR
2
0
ADO
21/02/21 12:15
FC Twente
2 2
Feyenoord
21/02/21 12:15
TWE
2
2
FEY
21/02/21 14:30
RKC Waalwijk
3 0
Heracles Almelo
21/02/21 14:30
RKC
3
0
HER
21/02/21 14:30
SC Heerenveen
1 1
FC Groningen
21/02/21 14:30
HEE
1
1
GRO
21/02/21 16:45
PSV
3 1
Vitesse
21/02/21 16:45
PSV
3
1
VIT
21/02/21 20:00
Ajax
4 2
Sparta Rotterdam
21/02/21 20:00
AJA
4
2
SPA
Journée 24
26/02/21 20:00
PEC Zwolle
4 1
SC Heerenveen
26/02/21 20:00
ZWO
4
1
HEE
27/02/21 16:30
FC Utrecht
0 1
FC Emmen
27/02/21 16:30
UTR
0
1
EMM
27/02/21 18:45
ADO Den Haag
0 0
RKC Waalwijk
27/02/21 18:45
ADO
0
0
RKC
27/02/21 20:00
Vitesse
4 1
VVV-Venlo
27/02/21 20:00
VIT
4
1
VVV
27/02/21 21:00
Heracles Almelo
2 2
FC Twente
27/02/21 21:00
HER
2
2
TWE
28/02/21 12:15
Sparta Rotterdam
0 2
Willem II
28/02/21 12:15
SPA
0
2
WIL
28/02/21 14:30
FC Groningen
1 0
Fortuna Sittard
28/02/21 14:30
GRO
1
0
FOR
28/02/21 14:30
PSV
1 1
Ajax
28/02/21 14:30
PSV
1
1
AJA
28/02/21 16:45
AZ
4 2
Feyenoord
28/02/21 16:45
AZ
4
2
FEY
Journée 25
05/03/21 20:00
FC Emmen
1 1
Sparta Rotterdam
05/03/21 20:00
EMM
1
1
SPA
06/03/21 16:30
Feyenoord
6 0
VVV-Venlo
06/03/21 16:30
FEY
6
0
VVV
06/03/21 18:45
FC Twente
1 1
Willem II
06/03/21 18:45
TWE
1
1
WIL
06/03/21 20:00
SC Heerenveen
3 0
ADO Den Haag
06/03/21 20:00
HEE
3
0
ADO
06/03/21 21:00
RKC Waalwijk
1 2
FC Utrecht
06/03/21 21:00
RKC
1
2
UTR
07/03/21 12:15
Ajax
3 1
FC Groningen
07/03/21 12:15
AJA
3
1
GRO
07/03/21 14:30
Fortuna Sittard
1 3
PSV
07/03/21 14:30
FOR
1
3
PSV
07/03/21 14:30
Heracles Almelo
2 1
PEC Zwolle
07/03/21 14:30
HER
2
1
ZWO
07/03/21 16:45
Vitesse
2 1
AZ
07/03/21 16:45
VIT
2
1
AZ
Journée 26
13/03/21 16:30
Willem II
3 1
SC Heerenveen
13/03/21 16:30
WIL
3
1
HEE
13/03/21 18:45
ADO Den Haag
1 2
Heracles Almelo
13/03/21 18:45
ADO
1
2
HER
13/03/21 20:00
AZ
4 1
FC Twente
13/03/21 20:00
AZ
4
1
TWE
13/03/21 20:00
FC Groningen
1 1
FC Emmen
13/03/21 20:00
GRO
1
1
EMM
13/03/21 21:00
Sparta Rotterdam
2 0
RKC Waalwijk
13/03/21 21:00
SPA
2
0
RKC
14/03/21 12:15
VVV-Venlo
1 3
Fortuna Sittard
14/03/21 12:15
VVV
1
3
FOR
14/03/21 14:30
FC Utrecht
1 3
Vitesse
14/03/21 14:30
UTR
1
3
VIT
14/03/21 14:30
PSV
1 1
Feyenoord
14/03/21 14:30
PSV
1
1
FEY
14/03/21 16:45
PEC Zwolle
0 2
Ajax
14/03/21 16:45
ZWO
0
2
AJA
Journée 27
19/03/21 20:00
SC Heerenveen
0 0
FC Twente
19/03/21 20:00
HEE
0
0
TWE
20/03/21 16:30
Fortuna Sittard
0 1
FC Utrecht
20/03/21 16:30
FOR
0
1
UTR
20/03/21 20:00
Feyenoord
1 1
FC Emmen
20/03/21 20:00
FEY
1
1
EMM
20/03/21 21:00
RKC Waalwijk
3 1
FC Groningen
20/03/21 21:00
RKC
3
1
GRO
21/03/21 12:15
PEC Zwolle
2 1
VVV-Venlo
21/03/21 12:15
ZWO
2
1
VVV