Espagne

2019/2020
Buteurs
Place# Joueur Buts
1
 BAR
22
2
 RMA
17
3
 VIL
16
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v v
>
34
23
8
3
62
21
41
77
2
v n n v v
>
35
23
7
5
79
36
43
76
3
v v n v n
>
35
16
15
4
47
26
21
63
4
n n n v v
>
34
16
12
6
49
33
16
60
5
n v v d v
>
35
17
6
12
57
45
12
57
6
n v d n d
>
35
14
11
10
43
34
9
53
7
d d d v n
>
34
15
6
13
51
43
8
51
8
d d d n v
>
35
13
11
11
45
51
-6
50
9
v d v v d
>
34
12
12
10
38
29
9
48
10
d n d v n
>
34
13
8
13
42
40
2
47
11
v v v n d
>
35
11
12
12
40
50
-10
45
12
d v n n d
>
35
12
7
16
42
49
-7
43
13
v d d n v
>
35
10
11
14
47
55
-8
41
14
n n n v d
>
35
8
15
12
29
39
-10
39
15
v n d n n
>
35
7
15
13
34
44
-10
36
16
v v d d n
>
35
9
9
17
34
51
-17
36
17
d d d d d
>
34
9
8
17
32
51
-19
35
18
d d v d v
>
35
9
5
21
37
59
-22
32
19
n d d v n
>
35
6
11
18
25
49
-24
29
20
d d d d d
>
35
5
9
21
27
55
-28
24
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Journée 1
San Mamés Stadium 16 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Athletic Club
1 0
Barcelona
16 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
San Mamés Stadium
ATH
1
0
BAR
| San Mamés Stadium | Arbitre: DEL CERRO GRANDE Carlos
Abanca-Balaídos 17 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Celta de Vigo
1 3
Real Madrid
17 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Abanca-Balaídos
CEL
1
3
RMA
| Abanca-Balaídos | Arbitre: ESTRADA FERNANDEZ Javier
Estadio de Mestalla 17 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
Valencia
1 1
Real Sociedad
17 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
Estadio de Mestalla
VCF
1
1
RSO
| Estadio de Mestalla | Arbitre: GIL MANZANO Jésus
Iberostar Estadi 17 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Mallorca
2 1
Eibar
17 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Iberostar Estadi
MLL
2
1
EIB
| Iberostar Estadi | Arbitre: MELERO LOPEZ Mario
Estadio Municipal de Butarque 17 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Leganés
0 1
Osasuna
17 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
LEG
0
1
OSA
| Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Arbitre: ALBEROLA ROJAS Javier
Estadio de la Cerámica 17 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Villarreal
4 4
Granada
17 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio de la Cerámica
VIL
4
4
GRA
| Estadio de la Cerámica | Arbitre: CORDERO VEGA Adrian
Estadio de Mendizorroza 18 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Deportivo Alavés
1 0
Levante
18 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Estadio de Mendizorroza
ALV
1
0
LUD
| Estadio de Mendizorroza | Arbitre: SOTO GRADO César
RCDE Stadium 18 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
Espanyol
0 2
Sevilla
18 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
RCDE Stadium
ESP
0
2
SFC
| RCDE Stadium | Arbitre: MARTINEZ MUNUERA Juan
Estadio Benito Villamarín 18 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Real Betis
1 2
Real Valladolid
18 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Benito Villamarín
RBB
1
2
VLL
| Estadio Benito Villamarín | Arbitre: JAIME LATRE Santiago
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 18 Août 2019 22 h 00 min
Atlético Madrid
1 0
Getafe
18 Août 2019 22 h 00 min
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
ATM
1
0
GTF
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Arbitre: CUADRA FERNANDEZ Guillermo
Journée 2
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 23 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Granada
0 1
Sevilla
23 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
GRA
0
1
SFC
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Arbitre: SANCHEZ MARTINEZ José Maria
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 23 Août 2019 22 h 00 min
Levante
2 1
Villarreal
23 Août 2019 22 h 00 min
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
LUD
2
1
VIL
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Arbitre: MUNUERA MONTERO José Luis
Estadio El Sadar 24 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Osasuna
0 0
Eibar
24 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Estadio El Sadar
OSA
0
0
EIB
| Estadio El Sadar | Arbitre: MEDIE JIMENEZ David
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu 24 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
Real Madrid
1 1
Real Valladolid
24 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
RMA
1
1
VLL
| Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Arbitre: GONZALEZ FUERTES Pablo
Abanca-Balaídos 24 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Celta de Vigo
1 0
Valencia
24 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Abanca-Balaídos
CEL
1
0
VCF
| Abanca-Balaídos | Arbitre: HERNANDEZ Alejandro
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 24 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Getafe
1 1
Athletic Club
24 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
GTF
1
1
ATH
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Arbitre: MATEU LAHOZ Antonio Miguel
Estadio de Mendizorroza 25 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Deportivo Alavés
0 0
Espanyol
25 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Estadio de Mendizorroza
ALV
0
0
ESP
| Estadio de Mendizorroza | Arbitre: PRIETO IGLESIAS Eduardo
Iberostar Estadi 25 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Mallorca
0 1
Real Sociedad
25 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Iberostar Estadi
MLL
0
1
RSO
| Iberostar Estadi | Arbitre: PIZARRO GOMEZ Valentin
Estadio Municipal de Butarque 25 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
Leganés
0 1
Atlético Madrid
25 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
LEG
0
1
ATM
| Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Arbitre: DE BURGOS BENGOETXEA Ricardo
Camp Nou 25 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Barcelona
5 2
Real Betis
25 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Camp Nou
BAR
5
2
RBB
| Camp Nou | Arbitre: GONZALEZ GONZALEZ José Lui
Journée 3
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 30 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Sevilla
1 1
Celta de Vigo
30 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
SFC
1
1
CEL
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Arbitre: DEL CERRO GRANDE Carlos
San Mamés Stadium 30 Août 2019 22 h 00 min
Athletic Club
2 0
Real Sociedad
30 Août 2019 22 h 00 min
San Mamés Stadium
ATH
2
0
RSO
| San Mamés Stadium | Arbitre: ESTRADA FERNANDEZ Javier
Estadio El Sadar 31 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Osasuna
2 2
Barcelona
31 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Estadio El Sadar
OSA
2
2
BAR
| Estadio El Sadar | Arbitre: MARTINEZ MUNUERA Juan
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 31 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
Getafe
1 1
Deportivo Alavés
31 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
GTF
1
1
ALV
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Arbitre: MELERO LOPEZ Mario
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 31 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
Levante
2 0
Real Valladolid
31 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
LUD
2
0
VLL
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Arbitre: CORDERO VEGA Adrian
Estadio Benito Villamarín 31 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Real Betis
2 1
Leganés
31 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Benito Villamarín
RBB
2
1
LEG
| Estadio Benito Villamarín | Arbitre: CUADRA FERNANDEZ Guillermo
Estadio de Mestalla 1 Sep 2019 17 h 00 min
Valencia
2 0
Mallorca
1 Sep 2019 17 h 00 min
Estadio de Mestalla
VCF
2
0
MLL
| Estadio de Mestalla | Arbitre: ALBEROLA ROJAS Javier
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 1 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Atlético Madrid
3 2
Eibar
1 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
ATM
3
2
EIB
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Arbitre: JAIME LATRE Santiago
RCDE Stadium 1 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Espanyol
0 3
Granada
1 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
RCDE Stadium
ESP
0
3
GRA
| RCDE Stadium | Arbitre: SOTO GRADO César
Estadio de la Cerámica 1 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Villarreal
2 2
Real Madrid
1 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio de la Cerámica
VIL
2
2
RMA
| Estadio de la Cerámica | Arbitre: GIL MANZANO Jésus
Journée 4
Iberostar Estadi 13 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Mallorca
0 0
Athletic Club
13 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Iberostar Estadi
MLL
0
0
ATH
| Iberostar Estadi | Arbitre: GONZALEZ FUERTES Pablo
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu 14 Sep 2019 13 h 00 min
Real Madrid
3 2
Levante
14 Sep 2019 13 h 00 min
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
RMA
3
2
LUD
| Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Arbitre: DE BURGOS BENGOETXEA Ricardo
Estadio Municipal de Butarque 14 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
Leganés
0 3
Villarreal
14 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
LEG
0
3
VIL
| Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Arbitre: MEDIE JIMENEZ David
Reale Arena 14 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Real Sociedad
2 0
Atlético Madrid
14 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Reale Arena
RSO
2
0
ATM
| Reale Arena | Arbitre: MATEU LAHOZ Antonio Miguel
Camp Nou 14 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Barcelona
5 2
Valencia
14 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Camp Nou
BAR
5
2
VCF
| Camp Nou | Arbitre: SANCHEZ MARTINEZ José Maria
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 15 Sep 2019 12 h 00 min
Eibar
1 2
Espanyol
15 Sep 2019 12 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
EIB
1
2
ESP
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Arbitre: PIZARRO GOMEZ Valentin
Estadio de Mendizorroza 15 Sep 2019 14 h 00 min
Deportivo Alavés
0 1
Sevilla
15 Sep 2019 14 h 00 min
Estadio de Mendizorroza
ALV
0
1
SFC
| Estadio de Mendizorroza | Arbitre: HERNANDEZ Alejandro
Abanca-Balaídos 15 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
Celta de Vigo
0 2
Granada
15 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
Abanca-Balaídos
CEL
0
2
GRA
| Abanca-Balaídos | Arbitre: PRIETO IGLESIAS Eduardo
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 15 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Real Valladolid
1 1
Osasuna
15 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
VLL
1
1
OSA
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Arbitre: MUNUERA MONTERO José Luis
Estadio Benito Villamarín 15 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Real Betis
1 1
Getafe
15 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Benito Villamarín
RBB
1
1
GTF
| Estadio Benito Villamarín | Arbitre: GONZALEZ GONZALEZ José Lui
Journée 5
Estadio El Sadar 20 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Osasuna
0 0
Real Betis
20 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio El Sadar
OSA
0
0
RBB
| Estadio El Sadar | Arbitre: DEL CERRO GRANDE Carlos
Estadio de la Cerámica 21 Sep 2019 13 h 00 min
Villarreal
2 0
Real Valladolid
21 Sep 2019 13 h 00 min
Estadio de la Cerámica
VIL
2
0
VLL
| Estadio de la Cerámica | Arbitre: SOTO GRADO César
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 21 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
Levante
0 0
Eibar
21 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
LUD
0
0
EIB
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Arbitre: ALBEROLA ROJAS Javier
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 21 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Atlético Madrid
0 0
Celta de Vigo
21 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
ATM
0
0
CEL
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Arbitre: MELERO LOPEZ Mario
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 21 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Granada
2 0
Barcelona
21 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
GRA
2
0
BAR
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Arbitre: CUADRA FERNANDEZ Guillermo
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 22 Sep 2019 12 h 00 min
Getafe
4 2
Mallorca
22 Sep 2019 12 h 00 min
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
GTF
4
2
MLL
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Arbitre: JAIME LATRE Santiago
RCDE Stadium 22 Sep 2019 14 h 00 min
Espanyol
1 3
Real Sociedad
22 Sep 2019 14 h 00 min
RCDE Stadium
ESP
1
3
RSO
| RCDE Stadium | Arbitre: CORDERO VEGA Adrian
Estadio de Mestalla 22 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
Valencia
1 1
Leganés
22 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio de Mestalla
VCF
1
1
LEG
| Estadio de Mestalla | Arbitre: ESTRADA FERNANDEZ Javier
San Mamés Stadium 22 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Athletic Club
2 0
Deportivo Alavés
22 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
San Mamés Stadium
ATH
2
0
ALV
| San Mamés Stadium | Arbitre: GIL MANZANO Jésus
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 22 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Sevilla
0 1
Real Madrid
22 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
SFC
0
1
RMA
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Arbitre: MARTINEZ MUNUERA Juan
Journée 6
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 24 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Real Valladolid
1 1
Granada
24 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
VLL
1
1
GRA
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Arbitre: PIZARRO GOMEZ Valentin
Estadio Benito Villamarín 24 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Real Betis
3 1
Levante
24 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Estadio Benito Villamarín
RBB
3
1
LUD
| Estadio Benito Villamarín | Arbitre: PRIETO IGLESIAS Eduardo
Camp Nou 24 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Barcelona
2 1
Villarreal
24 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Camp Nou
BAR
2
1
VIL
| Camp Nou | Arbitre: DE BURGOS BENGOETXEA Ricardo
Estadio Municipal de Butarque 25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Leganés
1 1
Athletic Club
25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
LEG
1
1
ATH
| Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Arbitre: GONZALEZ GONZALEZ José Lui
Iberostar Estadi 25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Mallorca
0 2
Atlético Madrid
25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Iberostar Estadi
MLL
0
2
ATM
| Iberostar Estadi | Arbitre: HERNANDEZ Alejandro
Estadio de Mestalla 25 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Valencia
3 3
Getafe
25 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Estadio de Mestalla
VCF
3
3
GTF
| Estadio de Mestalla | Arbitre: MUNUERA MONTERO José Luis
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu 25 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Real Madrid
2 0
Osasuna
25 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
RMA
2
0
OSA
| Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Arbitre: MATEU LAHOZ Antonio Miguel
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 26 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Eibar
3 2
Sevilla
26 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
EIB
3
2
SFC
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Arbitre: GONZALEZ FUERTES Pablo
Abanca-Balaídos 26 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Celta de Vigo
1 1
Espanyol
26 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Abanca-Balaídos
CEL
1
1
ESP
| Abanca-Balaídos | Arbitre: SANCHEZ MARTINEZ José Maria
Reale Arena 26 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Real Sociedad
3 0
Deportivo Alavés
26 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Reale Arena
RSO
3
0
ALV
| Reale Arena | Arbitre: MEDIE JIMENEZ David
Journée 7
Estadio de la Cerámica 27 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Villarreal
5 1
Real Betis
27 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio de la Cerámica
VIL
5
1
RBB
| Estadio de la Cerámica | Arbitre: ESTRADA FERNANDEZ Javier
San Mamés Stadium 28 Sep 2019 13 h 00 min
Athletic Club
0 1
Valencia
28 Sep 2019 13 h 00 min
San Mamés Stadium
ATH
0
1
VCF
| San Mamés Stadium | Arbitre: MELERO LOPEZ Mario
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 28 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
Getafe
0 2
Barcelona
28 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
GTF
0
2
BAR
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Arbitre: GIL MANZANO Jésus
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 28 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Granada
1 0
Leganés
28 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
GRA
1
0
LEG
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Arbitre: CORDERO VEGA Adrian
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 28 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Atlético Madrid
0 0
Real Madrid
28 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
ATM
0
0
RMA
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Arbitre: GONZALEZ GONZALEZ José Lui
RCDE Stadium 29 Sep 2019 12 h 00 min
Espanyol
0 2
Real Valladolid
29 Sep 2019 12 h 00 min
RCDE Stadium
ESP
0
2
VLL
| RCDE Stadium | Arbitre: CUADRA FERNANDEZ Guillermo
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 29 Sep 2019 14 h 00 min
Eibar
2 0
Celta de Vigo
29 Sep 2019 14 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
EIB
2
0
CEL
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Arbitre: MARTINEZ MUNUERA Juan
Estadio de Mendizorroza 29 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
Deportivo Alavés
2 0
Mallorca
29 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio de Mendizorroza
ALV
2
0
MLL
| Estadio de Mendizorroza | Arbitre: DEL CERRO GRANDE Carlos
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 29 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Levante
1 1
Osasuna
29 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
LUD
1
1
OSA
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Arbitre: SOTO GRADO César
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 29 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Sevilla
3 2
Real Sociedad
29 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
SFC
3
2
RSO
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Arbitre: ALBEROLA ROJAS Javier
Journée 8
Estadio Benito Villamarín 4 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Real Betis
1 1
Eibar
4 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Benito Villamarín
RBB
1
1
EIB
| Estadio Benito Villamarín | Arbitre: HERNANDEZ Alejandro
Estadio Municipal de Butarque 5 Oct 2019 13 h 00 min
Leganés
1 2
Levante
5 Oct 2019 13 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
LEG
1
2
LUD
| Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Arbitre: MUNUERA MONTERO José Luis
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu 5 Oct 2019 16 h 00 min
Real Madrid
4 2
Granada
5 Oct 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
RMA
4
2
GRA
| Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Arbitre: JAIME LATRE Santiago
Estadio de Mestalla 5 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
Valencia
2 1
Deportivo Alavés
5 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio de Mestalla
VCF
2
1
ALV
| Estadio de Mestalla | Arbitre: PRIETO IGLESIAS Eduardo
Estadio El Sadar 5 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Osasuna
2 1
Villarreal
5 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio El Sadar
OSA
2
1
VIL
| Estadio El Sadar | Arbitre: PIZARRO GOMEZ Valentin
Iberostar Estadi 6 Oct 2019 12 h 00 min
Mallorca
2 0
Espanyol
6 Oct 2019 12 h 00 min
Iberostar Estadi
MLL
2
0
ESP
| Iberostar Estadi | Arbitre: DE BURGOS BENGOETXEA Ricardo
Abanca-Balaídos 6 Oct 2019 14 h 00 min
Celta de Vigo
1 0
Athletic Club
6 Oct 2019 14 h 00 min
Abanca-Balaídos
CEL
1
0
ATH
| Abanca-Balaídos | Arbitre: MEDIE JIMENEZ David
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 6 Oct 2019 16 h 00 min
Real Valladolid
0 0
Atlético Madrid
6 Oct 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
VLL
0
0
ATM
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Arbitre: SANCHEZ MARTINEZ José Maria
Reale Arena 6 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
Real Sociedad
1 2
Getafe
6 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
Reale Arena
RSO
1
2
GTF
| Reale Arena | Arbitre: GONZALEZ FUERTES Pablo
Camp Nou 6 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Barcelona
4 0
Sevilla
6 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Camp Nou
BAR
4
0
SFC
| Camp Nou | Arbitre: MATEU LAHOZ Antonio Miguel
Journée 9
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 18 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Granada
1 0
Osasuna
18 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
GRA
1
0
OSA
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Arbitre: ESTRADA FERNANDEZ Javier
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 19 Oct 2019 13 h 00 min
Eibar
0 3
Barcelona
19 Oct 2019 13 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
EIB
0
3
BAR
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Arbitre: MELERO LOPEZ Mario
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 19 Oct 2019 16 h 00 min
Atlético Madrid
1 1
Valencia
19 Oct 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
ATM
1
1
VCF
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Arbitre: CORDERO VEGA Adrian
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 19 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
Getafe
2 0
Leganés
19 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
GTF
2
0
LEG
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Arbitre: MARTINEZ MUNUERA Juan
Iberostar Estadi 19 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Mallorca
1 0
Real Madrid
19 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Iberostar Estadi
MLL
1
0
RMA
| Iberostar Estadi | Arbitre: ALBEROLA ROJAS Javier
Estadio de Mendizorroza 20 Oct 2019 12 h 00 min
Deportivo Alavés
2 0
Celta de Vigo
20 Oct 2019 12 h 00 min
Estadio de Mendizorroza
ALV
2
0
CEL
| Estadio de Mendizorroza | Arbitre: GONZALEZ GONZALEZ José Lui
Reale Arena 20 Oct 2019 14 h 00 min
Real Sociedad
3 1
Real Betis
20 Oct 2019 14 h 00 min
Reale Arena
RSO
3
1
RBB
| Reale Arena | Arbitre: SOTO GRADO César
RCDE Stadium 20 Oct 2019 16 h 00 min
Espanyol
0 1
Villarreal
20 Oct 2019 16 h 00 min
RCDE Stadium
ESP
0
1
VIL
| RCDE Stadium | Arbitre: DEL CERRO GRANDE Carlos
San Mamés Stadium 20 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
Athletic Club
1 1
Real Valladolid
20 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
San Mamés Stadium
ATH
1
1
VLL
| San Mamés Stadium | Arbitre: GIL MANZANO Jésus
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 20 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Sevilla
1 0
Levante
20 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
SFC
1
0
LUD
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Arbitre: CUADRA FERNANDEZ Guillermo
Journée 10
Estadio de la Cerámica 25 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Villarreal
4 1
Deportivo Alavés
25 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio de la Cerámica
VIL
4
1
ALV
| Estadio de la Cerámica | Arbitre: MEDIE JIMENEZ David
Estadio Municipal de Butarque 26 Oct 2019 16 h 00 min
Leganés
1 0
Mallorca
26 Oct 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
LEG
1
0
MLL
| Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Arbitre: PRIETO IGLESIAS Eduardo
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 26 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
Real Valladolid
2 0
Eibar
26 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
VLL
2
0
EIB
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Arbitre: MUNUERA MONTERO José Luis
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 26 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Atlético Madrid
2 0
Athletic Club
26 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
ATM
2
0
ATH
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Arbitre: HERNANDEZ Alejandro
Abanca-Balaídos 27 Oct 2019 12 h 00 min
Celta de Vigo
0 1
Real Sociedad
27 Oct 2019 12 h 00 min
Abanca-Balaídos
CEL
0
1
RSO
| Abanca-Balaídos | Arbitre: PIZARRO GOMEZ Valentin
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 27 Oct 2019 14 h 00 min
Granada
1 0
Real Betis
27 Oct 2019 14 h 00 min
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
GRA
1
0
RBB
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Arbitre: MATEU LAHOZ Antonio Miguel
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 27 Oct 2019 16 h 00 min
Levante
0 1
Espanyol
27 Oct 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
LUD
0
1
ESP
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Arbitre: GONZALEZ FUERTES Pablo
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 27 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
Sevilla
2 0
Getafe
27 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
SFC
2
0
GTF
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Arbitre: SANCHEZ MARTINEZ José Maria
Estadio El Sadar 27 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Osasuna
3 1
Valencia
27 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio El Sadar
OSA
3
1
VCF
| Estadio El Sadar | Arbitre: JAIME LATRE Santiago
Camp Nou 18 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Barcelona
0 0
Real Madrid
18 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Camp Nou
BAR
0
0
RMA
| Camp Nou | Arbitre: HERNANDEZ Alejandro
Journée 11
Estadio de Mendizorroza 29 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
Deportivo Alavés
1 1
Atlético Madrid
29 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
Estadio de Mendizorroza
ALV
1
1
ATM
| Estadio de Mendizorroza | Arbitre: ESTRADA FERNANDEZ Javier
Camp Nou 29 Oct 2019 21 h 15 min
Barcelona
5 1
Real Valladolid
29 Oct 2019 21 h 15 min
Camp Nou
BAR
5
1
VLL
| Camp Nou | Arbitre: ALBEROLA ROJAS Javier
Reale Arena 30 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
Real Sociedad
1 2
Levante
30 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
Reale Arena
RSO
1
2
LUD
| Reale Arena | Arbitre: MELERO LOPEZ Mario
Estadio de Mestalla 30 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
Valencia
1 1
Sevilla
30 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
Estadio de Mestalla
VCF
1
1
SFC
| Estadio de Mestalla | Arbitre: DEL CERRO GRANDE Carlos
San Mamés Stadium 30 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Athletic Club
3 0
Espanyol
30 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
San Mamés Stadium
ATH
3
0
ESP
| San Mamés Stadium | Arbitre: MARTINEZ MUNUERA Juan
Estadio Benito Villamarín 30 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Real Betis
2 1
Celta de Vigo
30 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Benito Villamarín
RBB
2
1
CEL
| Estadio Benito Villamarín | Arbitre: GIL MANZANO Jésus
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu 30 Oct 2019 21 h 15 min
Real Madrid
5 0
Leganés
30 Oct 2019 21 h 15 min
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
RMA
5
0
LEG
| Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Arbitre: SOTO GRADO César
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 31 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
Eibar
2 1
Villarreal
31 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
EIB
2
1
VIL
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Arbitre: CUADRA FERNANDEZ Guillermo
Iberostar Estadi 31 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
Mallorca
2 2
Osasuna
31 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
Iberostar Estadi
MLL
2
2
OSA
| Iberostar Estadi | Arbitre: CORDERO VEGA Adrian
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 31 Oct 2019 21 h 15 min
Getafe
3 1
Granada
31 Oct 2019 21 h 15 min
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
GTF
3
1
GRA
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Arbitre: GONZALEZ GONZALEZ José Lui
Journée 12
RCDE Stadium 2 Nov 2019 13 h 00 min
Espanyol
1 2
Valencia
2 Nov 2019 13 h 00 min
RCDE Stadium
ESP
1
2
VCF
| RCDE Stadium | Arbitre: PIZARRO GOMEZ Valentin
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 2 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
Levante
3 1
Barcelona
2 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
LUD
3
1
BAR
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Arbitre: HERNANDEZ Alejandro
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 2 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Sevilla
1 1
Atlético Madrid
2 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
SFC
1
1
ATM
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Arbitre: GONZALEZ GONZALEZ José Lui
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu 2 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Real Madrid
0 0
Real Betis
2 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
RMA
0
0
RBB
| Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Arbitre: SANCHEZ MARTINEZ José Maria
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 3 Nov 2019 12 h 00 min
Real Valladolid
3 0
Mallorca
3 Nov 2019 12 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
VLL
3
0
MLL
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Arbitre: MEDIE JIMENEZ David
Estadio de la Cerámica 3 Nov 2019 14 h 00 min
Villarreal
0 0
Athletic Club
3 Nov 2019 14 h 00 min
Estadio de la Cerámica
VIL
0
0
ATH
| Estadio de la Cerámica | Arbitre: JAIME LATRE Santiago
Estadio El Sadar 3 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
Osasuna
4 2
Deportivo Alavés
3 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio El Sadar
OSA
4
2
ALV
| Estadio El Sadar | Arbitre: MUNUERA MONTERO José Luis
Abanca-Balaídos 3 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Celta de Vigo
0 1
Getafe
3 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Abanca-Balaídos
CEL
0
1
GTF
| Abanca-Balaídos | Arbitre: MATEU LAHOZ Antonio Miguel
Estadio Municipal de Butarque 3 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Leganés
1 2
Eibar
3 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
LEG
1
2
EIB
| Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Arbitre: GONZALEZ FUERTES Pablo
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 3 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Granada
1 2
Real Sociedad
3 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
GRA
1
2
RSO
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Arbitre: PRIETO IGLESIAS Eduardo
Journée 13
Reale Arena 8 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Real Sociedad
1 1
Leganés
8 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Reale Arena
RSO
1
1
LEG
| Reale Arena | Arbitre: MARTINEZ MUNUERA Juan
Estadio de Mendizorroza 9 Nov 2019 13 h 00 min
Deportivo Alavés
3 0
Real Valladolid
9 Nov 2019 13 h 00 min
Estadio de Mendizorroza
ALV
3
0
VLL
| Estadio de Mendizorroza | Arbitre: MELERO LOPEZ Mario
Estadio de Mestalla 9 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
Valencia
2 0
Granada
9 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio de Mestalla
VCF
2
0
GRA
| Estadio de Mestalla | Arbitre: ESTRADA FERNANDEZ Javier
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 9 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Eibar
0 4
Real Madrid
9 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
EIB
0
4
RMA
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Arbitre: CORDERO VEGA Adrian
Camp Nou 9 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Barcelona
4 1
Celta de Vigo
9 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Camp Nou
BAR
4
1
CEL
| Camp Nou | Arbitre: CUADRA FERNANDEZ Guillermo
Iberostar Estadi 10 Nov 2019 12 h 00 min
Mallorca
3 1
Villarreal
10 Nov 2019 12 h 00 min
Iberostar Estadi
MLL
3
1
VIL
| Iberostar Estadi | Arbitre: DEL CERRO GRANDE Carlos
San Mamés Stadium 10 Nov 2019 14 h 00 min
Athletic Club
2 1
Levante
10 Nov 2019 14 h 00 min
San Mamés Stadium
ATH
2
1
LUD
| San Mamés Stadium | Arbitre: ALBEROLA ROJAS Javier
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 10 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
Atlético Madrid
3 1
Espanyol
10 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
ATM
3
1
ESP
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Arbitre: GIL MANZANO Jésus
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 10 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Getafe
0 0
Osasuna
10 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
GTF
0
0
OSA
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Arbitre: SOTO GRADO César
Estadio Benito Villamarín 10 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Real Betis
1 2
Sevilla
10 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Benito Villamarín
RBB
1
2
SFC
| Estadio Benito Villamarín | Arbitre: HERNANDEZ Alejandro
Journée 14
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 22 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Levante
2 1
Mallorca
22 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
LUD
2
1
MLL
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Arbitre: PIZARRO GOMEZ Valentin
Estadio Municipal de Butarque 23 Nov 2019 13 h 00 min
Leganés
1 2
Barcelona
23 Nov 2019 13 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
LEG
1
2
BAR
| Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Arbitre: JAIME LATRE Santiago
Estadio Benito Villamarín 23 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
Real Betis
2 1
Valencia
23 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio Benito Villamarín
RBB
2
1
VCF
| Estadio Benito Villamarín | Arbitre: DE BURGOS BENGOETXEA Ricardo
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 23 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Granada
1 1
Atlético Madrid
23 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
GRA
1
1
ATM
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Arbitre: MEDIE JIMENEZ David
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu 23 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Real Madrid
3 1
Real Sociedad
23 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
RMA
3
1
RSO
| Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Arbitre: GIL MANZANO Jésus
RCDE Stadium 24 Nov 2019 12 h 00 min
Espanyol
1 1
Getafe
24 Nov 2019 12 h 00 min
RCDE Stadium
ESP
1
1
GTF
| RCDE Stadium | Arbitre: GONZALEZ FUERTES Pablo
Estadio El Sadar 24 Nov 2019 14 h 00 min
Osasuna
1 2
Athletic Club
24 Nov 2019 14 h 00 min
Estadio El Sadar
OSA
1
2
ATH
| Estadio El Sadar | Arbitre: SANCHEZ MARTINEZ José Maria
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 24 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
Eibar
0 2
Deportivo Alavés
24 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
EIB
0
2
ALV
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Arbitre: MATEU LAHOZ Antonio Miguel
Estadio de la Cerámica 24 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Villarreal
1 3
Celta de Vigo
24 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio de la Cerámica
VIL
1
3
CEL
| Estadio de la Cerámica | Arbitre: MUNUERA MONTERO José Luis
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 24 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Real Valladolid
0 1
Sevilla
24 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
VLL
0
1
SFC
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Arbitre: PRIETO IGLESIAS Eduardo
Journée 15
Abanca-Balaídos 29 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Celta de Vigo
0 0
Real Valladolid
29 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Abanca-Balaídos
CEL
0
0
VLL
| Abanca-Balaídos | Arbitre: ALBEROLA ROJAS Javier
Estadio de Mendizorroza 30 Nov 2019 13 h 00 min
Deportivo Alavés
1 2
Real Madrid
30 Nov 2019 13 h 00 min
Estadio de Mendizorroza
ALV
1
2
RMA
| Estadio de Mendizorroza | Arbitre: CUADRA FERNANDEZ Guillermo
Reale Arena 30 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
Real Sociedad
4 1
Eibar
30 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
Reale Arena
RSO
4
1
EIB
| Reale Arena | Arbitre: DEL CERRO GRANDE Carlos
Iberostar Estadi 30 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Mallorca
1 2
Real Betis
30 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Iberostar Estadi
MLL
1
2
RBB
| Iberostar Estadi | Arbitre: MARTINEZ MUNUERA Juan
Estadio de Mestalla 30 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Valencia
2 1
Villarreal
30 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio de Mestalla
VCF
2
1
VIL
| Estadio de Mestalla | Arbitre: SOTO GRADO César
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 1 Déc 2019 12 h 00 min
Sevilla
1 0
Leganés
1 Déc 2019 12 h 00 min
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
SFC
1
0
LEG
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Arbitre: DE BURGOS BENGOETXEA Ricardo
San Mamés Stadium 1 Déc 2019 14 h 00 min
Athletic Club
2 0
Granada
1 Déc 2019 14 h 00 min
San Mamés Stadium
ATH
2
0
GRA
| San Mamés Stadium | Arbitre: CORDERO VEGA Adrian
RCDE Stadium 1 Déc 2019 16 h 00 min
Espanyol
2 4
Osasuna
1 Déc 2019 16 h 00 min
RCDE Stadium
ESP
2
4
OSA
| RCDE Stadium | Arbitre: MELERO LOPEZ Mario
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 1 Déc 2019 18 h 30 min
Getafe
4 0
Levante
1 Déc 2019 18 h 30 min
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
GTF
4
0
LUD
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Arbitre: ESTRADA FERNANDEZ Javier
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 1 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Atlético Madrid
0 1
Barcelona
1 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
ATM
0
1
BAR
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Arbitre: MATEU LAHOZ Antonio Miguel
Journée 16
Estadio de la Cerámica 6 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Villarreal
0 0
Atlético Madrid
6 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio de la Cerámica
VIL
0
0
ATM
| Estadio de la Cerámica | Arbitre: HERNANDEZ Alejandro
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu 7 Déc 2019 13 h 00 min
Real Madrid
2 0
Espanyol
7 Déc 2019 13 h 00 min
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
RMA
2
0
ESP
| Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Arbitre: JAIME LATRE Santiago
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 7 Déc 2019 16 h 00 min
Granada
3 0
Deportivo Alavés
7 Déc 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
GRA
3
0
ALV
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Arbitre: GIL MANZANO Jésus
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 7 Déc 2019 18 h 30 min
Levante
2 4
Valencia
7 Déc 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
LUD
2
4
VCF
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Arbitre: MEDIE JIMENEZ David
Camp Nou 7 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Barcelona
5 2
Mallorca
7 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Camp Nou
BAR
5
2
MLL
| Camp Nou | Arbitre: MUNUERA MONTERO José Luis
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 8 Déc 2019 12 h 00 min
Eibar
0 1
Getafe
8 Déc 2019 12 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
EIB
0
1
GTF
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Arbitre: PRIETO IGLESIAS Eduardo
Estadio Benito Villamarín 8 Déc 2019 14 h 00 min
Real Betis
3 2
Athletic Club
8 Déc 2019 14 h 00 min
Estadio Benito Villamarín
RBB
3
2
ATH
| Estadio Benito Villamarín | Arbitre: PIZARRO GOMEZ Valentin
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 8 Déc 2019 16 h 00 min
Real Valladolid
0 0
Real Sociedad
8 Déc 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
VLL
0
0
RSO
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Arbitre: GONZALEZ FUERTES Pablo
Estadio Municipal de Butarque 8 Déc 2019 18 h 30 min
Leganés
3 2
Celta de Vigo
8 Déc 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
LEG
3
2
CEL
| Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Arbitre: SANCHEZ MARTINEZ José Maria
Estadio El Sadar 8 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Osasuna
1 1
Sevilla
8 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio El Sadar
OSA
1
1
SFC
| Estadio El Sadar | Arbitre: ESTRADA FERNANDEZ Javier
Journée 17
Estadio de Mendizorroza 13 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Deportivo Alavés
1 1
Leganés
13 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio de Mendizorroza
ALV
1
1
LEG
| Estadio de Mendizorroza | Arbitre: SOTO GRADO César
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 14 Déc 2019 13 h 00 min
Granada
1 2
Levante
14 Déc 2019 13 h 00 min
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
GRA
1
2
LUD
| Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Arbitre: DEL CERRO GRANDE Carlos
Reale Arena 14 Déc 2019 16 h 00 min
Real Sociedad
2 2
Barcelona
14 Déc 2019 16 h 00 min
Reale Arena
RSO
2
2
BAR
| Reale Arena | Arbitre: ALBEROLA ROJAS Javier
San Mamés Stadium 14 Déc 2019 18 h 30 min
Athletic Club
0 0
Eibar
14 Déc 2019 18 h 30 min
San Mamés Stadium
ATH
0
0
EIB
| San Mamés Stadium | Arbitre: MELERO LOPEZ Mario
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 14 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Atlético Madrid
2 0
Osasuna
14 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
ATM
2
0
OSA
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Arbitre: MUNUERA MONTERO José Luis
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 15 Déc 2019 12 h 00 min
Getafe
2 0
Real Valladolid
15 Déc 2019 12 h 00 min
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
GTF
2
0
VLL
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Arbitre: MATEU LAHOZ Antonio Miguel
Abanca-Balaídos 15 Déc 2019 14 h 00 min
Celta de Vigo
2 2
Mallorca
15 Déc 2019 14 h 00 min
Abanca-Balaídos
CEL
2
2
MLL
| Abanca-Balaídos | Arbitre: DE BURGOS BENGOETXEA Ricardo
RCDE Stadium 15 Déc 2019 16 h 00 min
Espanyol
2 2
Real Betis
15 Déc 2019 16 h 00 min
RCDE Stadium
ESP
2
2
RBB
| RCDE Stadium | Arbitre: CUADRA FERNANDEZ Guillermo
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 15 Déc 2019 18 h 30 min
Sevilla
1 2
Villarreal
15 Déc 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
SFC
1
2
VIL
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Arbitre: CORDERO VEGA Adrian
Estadio de Mestalla 15 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Valencia
1 1
Real Madrid
15 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio de Mestalla
VCF
1
1
RMA
| Estadio de Mestalla | Arbitre: SANCHEZ MARTINEZ José Maria
Journée 18
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa 20 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Eibar
3 0
Granada
20 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
EIB
3
0
GRA
| Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Arbitre: GONZALEZ FUERTES Pablo
Iberostar Estadi 21 Déc 2019 13 h 00 min
Mallorca
0 2
Sevilla
21 Déc 2019 13 h 00 min
Iberostar Estadi
MLL
0
2
SFC
| Iberostar Estadi | Arbitre: GIL MANZANO Jésus
Camp Nou 21 Déc 2019 16 h 00 min
Barcelona
4 1
Deportivo Alavés
21 Déc 2019 16 h 00 min
Camp Nou
BAR
4
1
ALV
| Camp Nou | Arbitre: MELERO LOPEZ Mario
Estadio de la Cerámica 21 Déc 2019 18 h 30 min
Villarreal
1 0
Getafe
21 Déc 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio de la Cerámica
VIL
1
0
GTF
| Estadio de la Cerámica | Arbitre: JAIME LATRE Santiago
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 21 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Real Valladolid
1 1
Valencia
21 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
VLL
1
1
VCF
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Arbitre: PIZARRO GOMEZ Valentin
Estadio Municipal de Butarque 22 Déc 2019 12 h 00 min
Leganés
2 0
Espanyol
22 Déc 2019 12 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
LEG
2
0
ESP
| Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Arbitre: ALBEROLA ROJAS Javier
Estadio El Sadar 22 Déc 2019 14 h 00 min
Osasuna
3 4
Real Sociedad
22 Déc 2019 14 h 00 min
Estadio El Sadar
OSA
3
4
RSO
| Estadio El Sadar | Arbitre: MEDIE JIMENEZ David
Estadio Benito Villamarín 22 Déc 2019 16 h 00 min
Real Betis
1 2
Atlético Madrid
22 Déc 2019 16 h 00 min
Estadio Benito Villamarín
RBB
1
2
ATM
| Estadio Benito Villamarín | Arbitre: ESTRADA FERNANDEZ Javier
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia 22 Déc 2019 18 h 30 min
Levante
3 1
Celta de Vigo
22 Déc 2019 18 h 30 min
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
LUD
3
1
CEL
| Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Arbitre: PRIETO IGLESIAS Eduardo
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu 22 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Real Madrid
0 0
Athletic Club
22 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
RMA
0
0
ATH
| Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Arbitre: CORDERO VEGA Adrian
Journée 19
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla 3 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
Real Valladolid
2 2
Leganés
3 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla
VLL
2
2
LEG
| Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Arbitre: MARTINEZ MUNUERA Juan
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán 3 Jan 2020 21 h 00 min
Sevilla
1 1
Athletic Club
3 Jan 2020 21 h 00 min
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
SFC
1
1
ATH
| Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Arbitre: GONZALEZ GONZALEZ José Lui
Estadio de Mestalla 4 Jan 2020 13 h 00 min
Valencia
1 0
Eibar
4 Jan 2020 13 h 00 min
Estadio de Mestalla
VCF
1
0
EIB
| Estadio de Mestalla | Arbitre: HERNANDEZ Alejandro
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez 4 Jan 2020 16 h 00 min
Getafe
0 3
Real Madrid
4 Jan 2020 16 h 00 min
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
GTF
0
3
RMA
| Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Arbitre: MUNUERA MONTERO José Luis
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano 4 Jan 2020 18 h 30 min
Atlético Madrid
2 1
Levante
4 Jan 2020 18 h 30 min
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
ATM
2
1
LUD
| Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Arbitre: DE BURGOS BENGOETXEA Ricardo
RCDE Stadium 4 Jan 2020 21 h 00 min
Espanyol
2 2
Barcelona </