EURO 2020

2019/2020
Finales
Groupes
Barrages
Qualifications
Voir en plein écran
Round of 16
club logo
BEL
club logo
POR
1
0
club logo
Austria
club logo
Italy
1
2
club logo
FRA
club logo
SUI
3(4)
3(5)
club logo
CRO
club logo
ESP
3
5
club logo
Sweden
club logo
Ukraine
1
2
club logo
ENG
club logo
GER
2
0
club logo
Czech Republic
club logo
NED
2
0
club logo
DEN
club logo
WAL
4
0
Round of 8
club logo
BEL
club logo
Italy
1
2
club logo
ESP
club logo
SUI
1(3)
1(1)
club logo
Ukraine
club logo
ENG
0
4
club logo
Czech Republic
club logo
DEN
1
2
Semi-finals
club logo
ESP
club logo
Italy
1(2)
1(4)
club logo
DEN
club logo
ENG
1
2
Final
club logo
ENG
club logo
Italy
1(2)
1(3)
EURO 2020 - Finales
26/06/21
- 21:00
Italy
2 1
Austria
EURO 2020 - Finales
26/06/21
- 18:00
Wales
0 4
Denmark
EURO 2020 - Finales
27/06/21
- 18:00
Netherlands
0 2
Czech Republic
EURO 2020 - Finales
27/06/21
- 21:00
Belgium
1 0
Portugal
EURO 2020 - Finales
28/06/21
- 18:00
Croatia
3 5
Spain
EURO 2020 - Finales
28/06/21
- 21:00
France
3 3
Switzerland
EURO 2020 - Finales
29/06/21
- 18:00
England
2 0
Germany
EURO 2020 - Finales
29/06/21
- 21:00
Sweden
1 2
Ukraine
EURO 2020 - Finales
03/07/21
- 18:00
Czech Republic
1 2
Denmark
EURO 2020 - Finales
02/07/21
- 21:00
Belgium
1 2
Italy
EURO 2020 - Finales
02/07/21
- 18:00
Switzerland
1 1
Spain
EURO 2020 - Finales
03/07/21
- 21:00
Ukraine
0 4
England
EURO 2020 - Finales
06/07/21
- 21:00
Italy
1 1
Spain
EURO 2020 - Finales
07/07/21
- 21:00
England
2 1
Denmark
EURO 2020 - Finales
11/07/21
- 21:00
Italy
1 1
England

EURO – Groupe A

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
v v v
3
3
0
0
7
0
7
9
2
3
1
1
1
4
5
-1
4
3
Wales
n v d
3
1
1
1
3
2
1
4
4
Turkey
d d d
3
0
0
3
1
8
-7
0

EURO – Groupe B

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
v v v
3
3
0
0
7
1
6
9
2
Denmark
d d v
3
1
0
2
5
4
1
3
3
Finland
v d d
3
1
0
2
1
3
-2
3
4
Russia
d v d
3
1
0
2
2
7
-5
3

EURO – Groupe C

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
3
3
0
0
8
2
6
9
2
Austria
v d v
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
6
3
Ukraine
d v d
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
3
4
3
0
0
3
2
8
-6
0

EURO – Groupe D

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
England
v n v
3
2
1
0
2
0
2
7
2
Croatia
d n v
3
1
1
1
4
3
1
4
3
3
1
1
1
3
2
1
4
4
3
0
1
2
1
5
-4
1

EURO – Groupe E

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Sweden
n v v
3
2
1
0
4
2
2
7
2
Spain
n n v
3
1
2
0
6
1
5
5
3
3
1
0
2
2
7
-5
3
4
Poland
d n d
3
0
1
2
4
6
-2
1

EURO – Groupe F

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
France
v n n
3
1
2
0
4
3
1
5
2
Germany
d v n
3
1
1
1
6
5
1
4
3
3
1
1
1
7
6
1
4
4
Hungary
d n n
3
0
2
1
3
6
-3
2
1
2
3
Journée 1
11/06/21
- 21:00
Turkey
0 3
Italy
12/06/21
- 15:00
Wales
1 1
Switzerland
12/06/21
- 18:00
Denmark
0 1
Finland
12/06/21
- 21:00
Belgium
3 0
Russia
13/06/21
- 15:00
England
1 0
Croatia
13/06/21
- 18:00
Austria
3 1
North Macedonia
13/06/21
- 21:00
Netherlands
3 2
Ukraine
14/06/21
- 15:00
Scotland
0 2
Czech Republic
14/06/21
- 18:00
Poland
1 2
Slovakia
14/06/21
- 21:00
Spain
0 0
Sweden
15/06/21
- 18:00
Hungary
0 3
Portugal
15/06/21
- 21:00
France
1 0
Germany
Journée 2
16/06/21
- 15:00
Finland
0 1
Russia
16/06/21
- 18:00
Turkey
0 2
Wales
16/06/21
- 21:00
Italy
3 0
Switzerland
17/06/21
- 15:00
Ukraine
2 1
North Macedonia
17/06/21
- 18:00
Denmark
1 2
Belgium
17/06/21
- 21:00
Netherlands
2 0
Austria
18/06/21
- 15:00
Sweden
1 0
Slovakia
18/06/21
- 18:00
Croatia
1 1
Czech Republic
18/06/21
- 21:00
England
0 0
Scotland
19/06/21
- 15:00
Hungary
1 1
France
19/06/21
- 18:00
Portugal
2 4
Germany
19/06/21
- 21:00
Spain
1 1
Poland
Journée 3
20/06/21
- 18:00
Italy
1 0
Wales
20/06/21
- 18:00
Switzerland
3 1
Turkey
21/06/21
- 18:00
Ukraine
0 1
Austria
21/06/21
- 18:00
North Macedonia
0 3
Netherlands
21/06/21
- 21:00
Russia
1 4
Denmark
21/06/21
- 21:00
Finland
0 2
Belgium
22/06/21
- 21:00
Croatia
3 1
Scotland
22/06/21
- 21:00
Czech Republic
0 1
England
23/06/21
- 18:00
Slovakia
0 5
Spain
23/06/21
- 18:00
Sweden
3 2
Poland
23/06/21
- 21:00
Portugal
2 2
France
23/06/21
- 21:00
Germany
2 2
Hungary
Voir en plein écran
1/2 Finales
club logo
Belarus
club logo
Georgia
0
1
club logo
Kosovo
club logo
North Macedonia
1
2
club logo
Norway
club logo
SRB
1
2
club logo
Israel
club logo
Scotland
0(3)
0(5)
club logo
Republic of Ireland
club logo
Slovakia
0(2)
0(4)
club logo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
club logo
Northern Ireland
1(3)
1(4)
club logo
Bulgaria
club logo
Hungary
1
3
club logo
Iceland
club logo
Romania
2
1
Finales
club logo
Georgia
club logo
North Macedonia
0
1
club logo
Scotland
club logo
SRB
1(5)
1(4)
club logo
Northern Ireland
club logo
Slovakia
1
2
club logo
Hungary
club logo
Iceland
2
1
1
2
Journée 1
08/10/20
- 18:00
Georgia
1 0
Belarus
08/10/20
- 20:45
North Macedonia
2 1
Kosovo
08/10/20
- 20:45
Scotland
0 0
Israel
08/10/20
- 20:45
Norway
1 2
Serbia
08/10/20
- 20:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1 1
Northern Ireland
08/10/20
- 20:45
Slovakia
0 0
Republic of Ireland
08/10/20
- 20:45
Iceland
2 1
Romania
08/10/20
- 20:45
Bulgaria
1 3
Hungary
Journée 2
12/11/20
- 19:00
Georgia
0 1
North Macedonia
12/11/20
- 21:45
Serbia
1 1
Scotland
12/11/20
- 21:45
Northern Ireland
1 2
Slovakia
12/11/20
- 21:45
Hungary
2 1
Iceland

EURO (Q) – Groupe A

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
England
v d v v v
8
7
0
1
37
6
31
21
2
8
5
0
3
13
11
2
15
3
Kosovo
v d v d d
8
3
2
3
13
16
-3
11
4
Bulgaria
d d n d v
8
1
3
4
6
17
-11
6
5
Montenegro
d d n d d
8
0
3
5
3
22
-19
3

EURO (Q) – Groupe B

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Ukraine
v v v v n
8
6
2
0
17
4
13
20
2
Portugal
v v d v v
8
5
2
1
22
6
16
17
3
Serbia
d v v v n
8
4
2
2
17
17
0
14
4
Luxembourg
d d d d d
8
1
1
6
7
16
-9
4
5
Lithuania
d d d d d
8
0
1
7
5
25
-20
1

EURO (Q) – Groupe C

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Germany
d v v v v
8
7
0
1
29
7
22
21
2
Netherlands
v v v n v
8
6
1
1
24
7
17
19
3
8
4
1
3
9
12
-3
13
4
Belarus
d v n d d
8
1
1
6
4
16
-12
4
5
Estonia
d d n d d
8
0
1
7
2
26
-24
1

EURO (Q) – Groupe D

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Switzerland
v d v v v
8
5
2
1
19
6
13
17
2
Denmark
v n v v n
8
4
4
0
23
6
17
16
3
8
3
4
1
7
5
2
13
4
Georgia
d n n v d
8
2
2
4
7
11
-4
8
5
Gibraltar
d d d d d
8
0
0
8
3
31
-28
0

EURO (Q) – Groupe E

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Croatia
v n v n v
8
5
2
1
17
7
10
17
2
Wales
v n n v v
8
4
2
2
10
6
4
14
3
Slovakia
d v n d v
8
4
1
3
13
11
2
13
4
Hungary
v d d v d
8
4
0
4
8
11
-3
12
5
Azerbaijan
d n d d d
8
0
1
7
5
18
-13
1

EURO (Q) – Groupe F

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Spain
v n n v v
10
8
2
0
31
5
26
26
2
Sweden
n v n v v
10
6
3
1
23
9
14
21
3
Norway
n n n v v
10
4
5
1
19
11
8
17
4
Romania
v v n d d
10
4
2
4
17
15
2
14
5
Faroe Islands
d d v d d
10
1
0
9
4
30
-26
3
6
Malta
d d d d d
10
1
0
9
3
27
-24
3

EURO (Q) – Groupe G

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Poland
n v v v v
10
8
1
1
18
5
13
25
2
Austria
n v v v d
10
6
1
3
19
9
10
19
3
10
4
2
4
12
13
-1
14
4
Slovenia
v d d v d
10
4
2
4
16
11
5
14
5
Israel
d d v d d
10
3
2
5
16
18
-2
11
6
Latvia
d d d d v
10
1
0
9
3
28
-25
3

EURO (Q) – Groupe H

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
France
v v n v v
10
8
1
1
25
6
19
25
2
Turkey
v v n n v
10
7
2
1
18
3
15
23
3
Iceland
d d v n v
10
6
1
3
14
11
3
19
4
Albania
v d v n d
10
4
1
5
16
14
2
13
5
Andorra
d v d n d
10
1
1
8
3
20
-17
4
6
Moldova
d d d d d
10
1
0
9
4
26
-22
3

EURO (Q) – Groupe I

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Belgium
v v v v v
10
10
0
0
40
3
37
30
2
Russia
v v v d v
10
8
0
2
33
8
25
24
3
Scotland
d d v v v
10
5
0
5
16
19
-3
15
4
Cyprus
v v d d d
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
10
5
Kazakhstan
d d d v d
10
3
1
6
13
17
-4
10
6
San Marino
d d d d d
10
0
0
10
1
51
-50
0

EURO (Q) – Groupe J

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Italy
v v v v v
10
10
0
0
37
4
33
30
2
Finland
d d v v d
10
6
0
4
16
10
6
18
3
Greece
n d v v v
10
4
2
4
12
14
-2
14
4
10
4
1
5
20
17
3
13
5
Armenia
v n d d d
10
3
1
6
14
25
-11
10
6
Liechtenstein
n n d d d
10
0
2
8
2
31
-29
2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
21/03/19
- 17:00
Kazakhstan
3 0
Scotland
21/03/19
- 19:00
Cyprus
5 0
San Marino
21/03/19
- 21:45
Northern Ireland
2 0
Estonia
21/03/19
- 21:45
Belgium
3 1
Russia
21/03/19
- 21:45
Netherlands
4 0
Belarus
21/03/19
- 21:45
Slovakia
2 0
Hungary
21/03/19
- 21:45
Croatia
2 1
Azerbaijan
21/03/19
- 21:45
Israel
1 1
Slovenia
21/03/19
- 21:45
North Macedonia
3 1
Latvia
21/03/19
- 21:45
Austria
0 1
Poland
22/03/19
- 19:00
Bulgaria
1 1
Montenegro
22/03/19
- 21:45
England
5 0
Czech Republic
22/03/19
- 21:45
Portugal
0 0
Ukraine
22/03/19
- 21:45
Luxembourg
2 1
Lithuania
22/03/19
- 21:45
Moldova
1 4
France
22/03/19
- 21:45
Andorra
0 2
Iceland
22/03/19
- 21:45
Albania
0 2
Turkey
23/03/19
- 16:00
Georgia
0 2
Switzerland
23/03/19
- 19:00
Gibraltar
0 1
Republic of Ireland
23/03/19
- 19:00
Sweden
2 1
Romania
23/03/19
- 19:00
Malta
2 1
Faroe Islands
23/03/19
- 21:45
Spain
2 1
Norway
23/03/19
- 21:45
Liechtenstein
0 2
Greece
23/03/19
- 21:45
Italy
2 0
Finland
23/03/19
- 21:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2 1
Armenia
Journée 2
24/03/19
- 16:00
Wales
1 0
Slovakia
24/03/19
- 16:00
Kazakhstan
0 4
Russia
24/03/19
- 19:00
Hungary
2 1
Croatia
24/03/19
- 19:00
Israel
4 2
Austria
24/03/19
- 19:00
San Marino
0 2
Scotland
24/03/19
- 21:45
Northern Ireland
2 1
Belarus
24/03/19
- 21:45
Netherlands
2 3
Germany
24/03/19
- 21:45
Slovenia
1 1
North Macedonia
24/03/19
- 21:45
Poland
2 0
Latvia
24/03/19
- 21:45
Cyprus
0 2
Belgium
25/03/19
- 19:00
Turkey
4 0
Moldova
25/03/19
- 21:45
Montenegro
1 5
England
25/03/19
- 21:45
Kosovo
1 1
Bulgaria
25/03/19
- 21:45
Portugal
1 1
Serbia
25/03/19
- 21:45
Luxembourg
1 2
Ukraine
25/03/19
- 21:45
France
4 0
Iceland
25/03/19
- 21:45
Andorra
0 3
Albania
26/03/19
- 19:00
Armenia
0 2
Finland
26/03/19
- 21:45
Switzerland
3 3
Denmark
26/03/19
- 21:45
Republic of Ireland
1 0
Georgia
26/03/19
- 21:45
Romania
4 1
Faroe Islands
26/03/19
- 21:45
Norway
3 3
Sweden
26/03/19
- 21:45
Malta
0 2
Spain
26/03/19
- 21:45
Italy
6 0
Liechtenstein
26/03/19
- 21:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2 2
Greece
Journée 3
07/06/19
- 18:00
Georgia
3 0
Gibraltar
07/06/19
- 20:45
Montenegro
1 1
Kosovo
07/06/19
- 20:45
Czech Republic
2 1
Bulgaria
07/06/19
- 20:45
Ukraine
5 0
Serbia
07/06/19
- 20:45
Lithuania
1 1
Luxembourg
07/06/19
- 20:45
Denmark
1 1
Republic of Ireland
07/06/19
- 20:45
Sweden
3 0
Malta
07/06/19
- 20:45
Norway
2 2
Romania
07/06/19
- 20:45
Faroe Islands
1 4
Spain
07/06/19
- 20:45
Latvia
0 3
Israel
07/06/19
- 20:45
North Macedonia
0 1
Poland
07/06/19
- 20:45
Austria
1 0
Slovenia
08/06/19
- 15:00
Croatia
2 1
Wales
08/06/19
- 15:00
Iceland
1 0
Albania
08/06/19
- 18:00
Estonia
1 2
Northern Ireland
08/06/19
- 18:00
Azerbaijan
1 3
Hungary
08/06/19
- 18:00
Moldova
1 0
Andorra
08/06/19
- 18:00
Russia
9 0
San Marino
08/06/19
- 18:00
Finland
2 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
08/06/19
- 18:00
Armenia
3 0
Liechtenstein
08/06/19
- 20:45
Belarus
0 2
Germany
08/06/19
- 20:45
Turkey
2 0
France
08/06/19
- 20:45
Scotland
2 1
Cyprus
08/06/19
- 20:45
Belgium
3 0
Kazakhstan
08/06/19
- 20:45
Greece
0 3
Italy
Journée 4
10/06/19
- 20:45
Spain
3 0
Sweden
10/06/19
- 20:45
North Macedonia
1 4
Austria
10/06/19
- 20:45
Czech Republic
3 0
Montenegro
10/06/19
- 20:45
Bulgaria
2 3
Kosovo
10/06/19
- 20:45
Ukraine
1 0
Luxembourg
10/06/19
- 20:45
Serbia
4 1
Lithuania
10/06/19
- 20:45
Republic of Ireland
2 0
Gibraltar
10/06/19
- 20:45
Denmark
5 1
Georgia
10/06/19
- 20:45
Malta
0 4
Romania
10/06/19
- 20:45
Faroe Islands
0 2
Norway
10/06/19
- 20:45
Poland
4 0
Israel
10/06/19
- 20:45
Latvia
0 5
Slovenia
11/06/19
- 16:00
Kazakhstan
4 0
San Marino
11/06/19
- 18:00
Azerbaijan
1 5
Slovakia
11/06/19
- 20:45
Germany
8 0
Estonia
11/06/19
- 20:45
Belarus
0 1
Northern Ireland
11/06/19
- 20:45
Hungary
1 0
Wales
11/06/19
- 20:45
Iceland
2 1
Turkey
11/06/19
- 20:45
Andorra
0 4
France
11/06/19
- 20:45
Albania
2 0
Moldova
11/06/19
- 20:45
Russia
1 0
Cyprus
11/06/19
- 20:45
Belgium
3 0
Scotland
11/06/19
- 20:45
Liechtenstein
0 2
Finland
11/06/19
- 20:45
Italy
2 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
11/06/19
- 20:45
Greece
2 3
Armenia
Journée 5
05/09/19
- 18:00
Armenia
1 3
Italy
05/09/19
- 20:45
Faroe Islands
0 4
Sweden
05/09/19
- 20:45
Israel
1 1
North Macedonia
05/09/19
- 20:45
Finland
1 0
Greece
05/09/19
- 20:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
5 0
Liechtenstein
05/09/19
- 20:45
Republic of Ireland
1 1
Switzerland
05/09/19
- 20:45
Gibraltar
0 6
Denmark
05/09/19
- 20:45
Romania
1 2
Spain
05/09/19
- 20:45
Norway
2 0
Malta
06/09/19
- 18:00
Estonia
1 2
Belarus
06/09/19
- 18:00
Cyprus
1 1
Kazakhstan
06/09/19
- 20:45
Germany
2 4
Netherlands
06/09/19
- 20:45
Wales
2 1
Azerbaijan
06/09/19
- 20:45
Slovakia
0 4
Croatia
06/09/19
- 20:45
Slovenia
2 0
Poland
06/09/19
- 20:45
Austria
6 0
Latvia
06/09/19
- 20:45