EURO 2020

2019/2020
Groupe A
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
4
Journée 1
Stadio Olimpico 11/06/21 21:00
Turkey
- -
Italy
11/06/21 21:00
Stadio Olimpico
TUR
-
-
ITA
| Stadio Olimpico
Baku Olympic Stadium 12/06/21 15:00
Wales
- -
Switzerland
12/06/21 15:00
Baku Olympic Stadium
WAL
-
-
SUI
| Baku Olympic Stadium
Journée 2
Baku Olympic Stadium 16/06/21 18:00
Turkey
- -
Wales
16/06/21 18:00
Baku Olympic Stadium
TUR
-
-
WAL
| Baku Olympic Stadium
Stadio Olimpico 16/06/21 21:00
Italy
- -
Switzerland
16/06/21 21:00
Stadio Olimpico
ITA
-
-
SUI
| Stadio Olimpico
Journée 3
Stadio Olimpico 20/06/21 18:00
Italy
- -
Wales
20/06/21 18:00
Stadio Olimpico
ITA
-
-
WAL
| Stadio Olimpico
Baku Olympic Stadium 20/06/21 18:00
Switzerland
- -
Turkey
20/06/21 18:00
Baku Olympic Stadium
SUI
-
-
TUR
| Baku Olympic Stadium
Groupe B
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
4
Journée 1
Parken Stadium 12/06/21 18:00
Denmark
- -
Finland
12/06/21 18:00
Parken Stadium
DEN
-
-
FIN
| Parken Stadium
Saint Petersburg Stadium 12/06/21 21:00
Belgium
- -
Russia
12/06/21 21:00
Saint Petersburg Stadium
BEL
-
-
RUS
| Saint Petersburg Stadium
Journée 2
Saint Petersburg Stadium 16/06/21 15:00
Finland
- -
Russia
16/06/21 15:00
Saint Petersburg Stadium
FIN
-
-
RUS
| Saint Petersburg Stadium
Parken Stadium 17/06/21 18:00
Denmark
- -
Belgium
17/06/21 18:00
Parken Stadium
DEN
-
-
BEL
| Parken Stadium
Journée 3
Parken Stadium 21/06/21 21:00
Russia
- -
Denmark
21/06/21 21:00
Parken Stadium
RUS
-
-
DEN
| Parken Stadium
Saint Petersburg Stadium 21/06/21 21:00
Finland
- -
Belgium
21/06/21 21:00
Saint Petersburg Stadium
FIN
-
-
BEL
| Saint Petersburg Stadium
Groupe C
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
Journée 1
Johan Cruijff ArenA 13/06/21 21:00
Netherlands
- -
Ukraine
13/06/21 21:00
Johan Cruijff ArenA
NED
-
-
UKR
| Johan Cruijff ArenA
Journée 2
Johan Cruijff ArenA 17/06/21 21:00
Netherlands
- -
Austria
17/06/21 21:00
Johan Cruijff ArenA
NED
-
-
AUT
| Johan Cruijff ArenA
Journée 3
National Arena Bucharest 21/06/21 18:00
Ukraine
- -
Austria
21/06/21 18:00
National Arena Bucharest
UKR
-
-
AUT
| National Arena Bucharest
Groupe D
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
Journée 1
Wembley Stadium 13/06/21 15:00
England
- -
Croatia
13/06/21 15:00
Wembley Stadium
ENG
-
-
CRO
| Wembley Stadium
Journée 2
Hampden Park 18/06/21 18:00
Croatia
- -
Czech Republic
18/06/21 18:00
Hampden Park
CRO
-
-
CZE
| Hampden Park
Journée 3
Wembley Stadium 22/06/21 21:00
Czech Republic
- -
England
22/06/21 21:00
Wembley Stadium
CZE
-
-
ENG
| Wembley Stadium
Groupe E
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
Journée 1
San Mamés Stadium 14/06/21 21:00
Spain
- -
Sweden
14/06/21 21:00
San Mamés Stadium
ESP
-
-
SWE
| San Mamés Stadium
Journée 2
San Mamés Stadium 19/06/21 21:00
Spain
- -
Poland
19/06/21 21:00
San Mamés Stadium
ESP
-
-
POL
| San Mamés Stadium
Journée 3
Dublin Arena 23/06/21 18:00
Sweden
- -
Poland
23/06/21 18:00
Dublin Arena
SWE
-
-
POL
| Dublin Arena
Groupe F
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
Journée 1
Football Arena Munich 15/06/21 21:00
France
- -
Germany
15/06/21 21:00
Football Arena Munich
FRA
-
-
GER
| Football Arena Munich
Journée 2
Football Arena Munich 19/06/21 18:00
Portugal
- -
Germany
19/06/21 18:00
Football Arena Munich
POR
-
-
GER
| Football Arena Munich
Journée 3
Puskás Aréna Budapest 23/06/21 21:00
Portugal
- -
France
23/06/21 21:00
Puskás Aréna Budapest
POR
-
-
FRA
| Puskás Aréna Budapest
Voir en plein écran
1/2 Finales
ISL
ROM
BUL
HUN
BIH
NIR
IRL
SVK
ISR
SCO
NOR
SRB
BLR
GEO
KVX
MKD
Finales
08/10/20 20:45
Iceland
- -
Romania
08/10/20 20:45
ISL
-
-
ROM
08/10/20 20:45
Bulgaria
- -
Hungary
08/10/20 20:45
BUL
-
-
HUN
08/10/20 20:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
- -
Northern Ireland
08/10/20 20:45
BIH
-
-
NIR
08/10/20 20:45
Slovakia
- -
Republic of Ireland
08/10/20 20:45
SVK
-
-
IRL
08/10/20 20:45
Scotland
- -
Israel
08/10/20 20:45
SCO
-
-
ISR
08/10/20 20:45
Norway
- -
Serbia
08/10/20 20:45
NOR
-
-
SRB
08/10/20 18:00
Georgia
- -
Belarus
08/10/20 18:00
GEO
-
-
BLR
08/10/20 20:45
North Macedonia
- -
Kosovo
08/10/20 20:45
MKD
-
-
KVX
Q. Group A
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v d v v v
8
7
0
1
37
6
31
21
2
d v v v d
8
5
0
3
13
11
2
15
3
v d v d d
8
3
2
3
13
16
-3
11
4
d d n d v
8
1
3
4
6
17
-11
6
5
d d n d d
8
0
3
5
3
22
-19
3
1
5–0
2–1
5–3
0–4
4–0
0–6
1–5
7–0
2
5–0
2–1
2–1
2–1
2–1
1–0
3–0
0–3
3
5–3
0–4
2–1
2–1
1–1
2–3
1–1
2–0
4
4–0
0–6
2–1
1–0
1–1
2–3
1–1
0–0
5
1–5
7–0
3–0
0–3
1–1
2–0
1–1
0–0
Journée 1
22/03/19 18:00
Bulgaria
1 1
Montenegro
22/03/19 18:00
BUL
1
1
MNE
22/03/19 20:45
England
5 0
Czech Republic
22/03/19 20:45
ENG
5
0
CZE
Journée 2
25/03/19 20:45
Kosovo
1 1
Bulgaria
25/03/19 20:45
KVX
1
1
BUL
25/03/19 20:45
Montenegro
1 5
England
25/03/19 20:45
MNE
1
5
ENG
Journée 3
07/06/19 20:45
Czech Republic
2 1
Bulgaria
07/06/19 20:45
CZE
2
1
BUL
07/06/19 20:45
Montenegro
1 1
Kosovo
07/06/19 20:45
MNE
1
1
KVX
Journée 4
10/06/19 20:45
Bulgaria
2 3
Kosovo
10/06/19 20:45
BUL
2
3
KVX
10/06/19 20:45
Czech Republic
3 0
Montenegro
10/06/19 20:45
CZE
3
0
MNE
Journée 5
07/09/19 15:00
Kosovo
2 1
Czech Republic
07/09/19 15:00
KVX
2
1
CZE
07/09/19 18:00
England
4 0
Bulgaria
07/09/19 18:00
ENG
4
0
BUL
Journée 6
10/09/19 20:45
England
5 3
Kosovo
10/09/19 20:45
ENG
5
3
KVX
10/09/19 20:45
Montenegro
0 3
Czech Republic
10/09/19 20:45
MNE
0
3
CZE
Journée 7
11/10/19 20:45
Czech Republic
2 1
England
11/10/19 20:45
CZE
2
1
ENG
11/10/19 20:45
Montenegro
0 0
Bulgaria
11/10/19 20:45
MNE
0
0
BUL
Journée 8
14/10/19 20:45
Bulgaria
0 6
England
14/10/19 20:45
BUL
0
6
ENG
14/10/19 20:45
Kosovo
2 0
Montenegro
14/10/19 20:45
KVX
2
0
MNE
Journée 9
14/11/19 20:45
Czech Republic
2 1
Kosovo
14/11/19 20:45
CZE
2
1
KVX
14/11/19 20:45
England
7 0
Montenegro
14/11/19 20:45
ENG
7
0
MNE
Journée 10
17/11/19 18:00
Bulgaria
1 0
Czech Republic
17/11/19 18:00
BUL
1
0
CZE
17/11/19 18:00
Kosovo
0 4
England
17/11/19 18:00
KVX
0
4
ENG
Q. Group B
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v n
8
6
2
0
17
4
13
20
2
v v d v v
8
5
2
1
22
6
16
17
3
d v v v n
8
4
2
2
17
17
0
14
4
d d d d d
8
1
1
6
7
16
-9
4
5
d d d d d
8
0
1
7
5
25
-20
1
1
0–0
2–1
5–0
2–2
1–2
1–0
0–3
2–0
2
0–0
2–1
1–1
2–4
3–0
0–2
1–5
6–0
3
5–0
2–2
1–1
2–4
1–3
3–2
4–1
1–2
4
1–2
1–0
3–0
0–2
1–3
3–2
2–1
1–1
5
0–3
2–0
1–5
6–0
4–1
1–2
2–1
1–1
Journée 1
22/03/19 20:45
Luxembourg
2 1
Lithuania
22/03/19 20:45
LUX
2
1
LTU
22/03/19 20:45
Portugal
0 0
Ukraine
22/03/19 20:45
POR
0
0
UKR
Journée 2
25/03/19 20:45
Luxembourg
1 2
Ukraine
25/03/19 20:45
LUX
1
2
UKR
25/03/19 20:45
Portugal
1 1
Serbia
25/03/19 20:45
POR
1
1
SRB
Journée 3
07/06/19 20:45
Lithuania
1 1
Luxembourg
07/06/19 20:45
LTU
1
1
LUX
07/06/19 20:45
Ukraine
5 0
Serbia
07/06/19 20:45
UKR
5
0
SRB
Journée 4
10/06/19 20:45
Serbia
4 1
Lithuania
10/06/19 20:45
SRB
4
1
LTU
10/06/19 20:45
Ukraine
1 0
Luxembourg
10/06/19 20:45
UKR
1
0
LUX
Journée 5
07/09/19 18:00
Lithuania
0 3
Ukraine
07/09/19 18:00
LTU
0
3
UKR
07/09/19 20:45
Serbia
2 4
Portugal
07/09/19 20:45
SRB
2
4
POR
Journée 6
10/09/19 20:45
Lithuania
1 5
Portugal
10/09/19 20:45
LTU
1
5
POR
10/09/19 20:45
Luxembourg
1 3
Serbia
10/09/19 20:45
LUX
1
3
SRB
Journée 7
11/10/19 20:45
Portugal
3 0
Luxembourg
11/10/19 20:45
POR
3
0
LUX
11/10/19 20:45
Ukraine
2 0
Lithuania
11/10/19 20:45
UKR
2
0
LTU
Journée 8
14/10/19 20:45
Lithuania
1 2
Serbia
14/10/19 20:45
LTU
1
2
SRB
14/10/19 20:45
Ukraine
2 1
Portugal
14/10/19 20:45
UKR
2
1
POR
Journée 9
14/11/19 20:45
Portugal
6 0
Lithuania
14/11/19 20:45
POR
6
0
LTU
14/11/19 20:45
Serbia
3 2
Luxembourg
14/11/19 20:45
SRB
3
2
LUX
Journée 10
17/11/19 15:00
Luxembourg
0 2
Portugal
17/11/19 15:00
LUX
0
2
POR
17/11/19 15:00
Serbia
2 2
Ukraine
17/11/19 15:00
SRB
2
2
UKR
Q. Group C
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
d v v v v
8
7
0
1
30
7
23
21
2
v v v n v
8
6
1
1
24
7
17
19
3
v d d n d
8
4
1
3
9
13
-4
13
4
d v n d d
8
1
1
6
4
16
-12
4
5
d d n d d
8
0
1
7
2
26
-24
1
1
2–3
2–4
0–2
6–1
0–2
4–0
8–0
0–3
2
2–3
2–4
3–1
0–0
4–0
1–2
0–4
5–0
3
0–2
6–1
3–1
0–0
2–1
0–1
2–0
1–2
4
0–2
4–0
4–0
1–2
2–1
0–1
1–2
0–0
5
8–0
0–3
0–4
5–0
2–0
1–2
1–2
0–0
Journée 1
21/03/19 20:45
Netherlands
4 0
Belarus
21/03/19 20:45
NED
4
0
BLR
21/03/19 20:45
Northern Ireland
2 0
Estonia
21/03/19 20:45
NIR
2
0
EST
Journée 2
24/03/19 20:45
Netherlands
2 3
Germany
24/03/19 20:45
NED
2
3
GER
24/03/19 20:45
Northern Ireland
2 1
Belarus
24/03/19 20:45
NIR
2
1
BLR
Journée 3
08/06/19 18:00
Estonia
1 2
Northern Ireland
08/06/19 18:00
EST
1
2
NIR
08/06/19 20:45
Belarus
0 2
Germany
08/06/19 20:45
BLR
0
2
GER
Journée 4
11/06/19 20:45
Belarus
0 1
Northern Ireland
11/06/19 20:45
BLR
0
1
NIR
11/06/19 20:45
Germany
8 0
Estonia
11/06/19 20:45
GER
8
0
EST
Journée 5
06/09/19 18:00
Estonia
1 2
Belarus
06/09/19 18:00
EST
1
2
BLR
06/09/19 20:45
Germany
2 4
Netherlands
06/09/19 20:45
GER
2
4
NED
Journée 6
09/09/19 20:45
Estonia
0 4
Netherlands
09/09/19 20:45
EST
0
4
NED
09/09/19 20:45
Northern Ireland
0 2
Germany
09/09/19 20:45
NIR
0
2
GER
Journée 7
10/10/19 18:00
Belarus
0 0
Estonia
10/10/19 18:00
BLR
0
0
EST
10/10/19 20:45
Netherlands
3 1
Northern Ireland
10/10/19 20:45
NED
3
1
NIR
Journée 8
13/10/19 18:00
Belarus
1 2
Netherlands
13/10/19 18:00
BLR
1
2
NED
13/10/19 20:45
Estonia
0 3
Germany
13/10/19 20:45
EST
0
3
GER
Journée 9
16/11/19 20:45
Germany
4 0
Belarus
16/11/19 20:45
GER
4
0
BLR
16/11/19 20:45
Northern Ireland
0 0
Netherlands
16/11/19 20:45
NIR
0
0
NED
Journée 10
19/11/19 20:45
Germany
6 1
Northern Ireland
19/11/19 20:45
GER
6
1
NIR
19/11/19 20:45
Netherlands
5 0
Estonia
19/11/19 20:45
NED
5
0
EST
Q. Group D
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v d v v v
8
5
2
1
19
6
13
17
2
v n v v n
8
4
4
0
23
6
17
16
3
v n n d n
8
3
4
1
7
5
2
13
4
d n n v d
8
2
2
4
7
11
-4
8
5
d d d d d
8
0
0
8
3
31
-28
0
1
3–3
1–0
1–1
2–0
0–2
1–0
4–0
1–6
2
3–3
1–0
1–1
1–1
5–1
0–0
0–6
6–0
3
1–1
2–0
1–1
1–1
1–0
0–0
0–1
2–0
4
0–2
1–0
5–1
0–0
1–0
0–0
3–0
2–3
5
4–0
1–6
0–6
6–0
0–1
2–0
3–0
2–3
Journée 1
23/03/19 15:00
Georgia
0 2
Switzerland
23/03/19 15:00
GEO
0
2
SUI
23/03/19 18:00
Gibraltar
0 1
Republic of Ireland
23/03/19 18:00
GIB
0
1
IRL
Journée 2
26/03/19 20:45
Republic of Ireland
1 0
Georgia
26/03/19 20:45
IRL
1
0
GEO
26/03/19 20:45
Switzerland
3 3
Denmark
26/03/19 20:45
SUI
3
3
DEN
Journée 3
07/06/19 18:00
Georgia
3 0
Gibraltar
07/06/19 18:00
GEO
3
0
GIB
07/06/19 20:45
Denmark
1 1
Republic of Ireland
07/06/19 20:45
DEN
1
1
IRL
Journée 4
10/06/19 20:45
Denmark
5 1
Georgia
10/06/19 20:45
DEN
5
1
GEO
10/06/19 20:45
Republic of Ireland
2 0
Gibraltar
10/06/19 20:45
IRL
2
0
GIB
Journée 5
05/09/19 20:45
Gibraltar
0 6
Denmark
05/09/19 20:45
GIB
0
6
DEN
05/09/19 20:45
Republic of Ireland
1 1
Switzerland
05/09/19 20:45
IRL
1
1
SUI
Journée 6
08/09/19 18:00
Georgia
0 0
Denmark
08/09/19 18:00
GEO
0
0
DEN
08/09/19 18:00
Switzerland
4 0
Gibraltar
08/09/19 18:00
SUI
4
0
GIB
Journée 7
12/10/19 15:00
Georgia
0 0
Republic of Ireland
12/10/19 15:00
GEO
0
0
IRL
12/10/19 18:00
Denmark
1 0
Switzerland
12/10/19 18:00
DEN
1
0
SUI
Journée 8
15/10/19 20:45
Gibraltar
2 3
Georgia
15/10/19 20:45
GIB
2
3
GEO
15/10/19 20:45
Switzerland
2 0
Republic of Ireland
15/10/19 20:45
SUI
2
0
IRL
Journée 9
15/11/19 20:45
Denmark
6 0
Gibraltar
15/11/19 20:45
DEN
6
0
GIB
15/11/19 20:45
Switzerland
1 0
Georgia
15/11/19 20:45
SUI
1
0
GEO
Journée 10
18/11/19 20:45
Gibraltar
1 6
Switzerland
18/11/19 20:45
GIB
1
6
SUI
18/11/19 20:45
Republic of Ireland
1 1
Denmark
18/11/19 20:45
IRL
1
1
DEN
Q. Group E
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v n v n v
8
5
2
1
17
7
10
17
2
v n n v v
8
4
2
2
10
6
4
14
3
d v n d v
8
4
1
3
13
11
2
13
4
v d d v d
8
4
0
4
8
11
-3
12
5
d n d d d
8
0
1
7
5
18
-13
1
1
2–1
1–1
0–4
3–1
2–1
3–0
2–1
1–1
2
2–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
1–0
2–0
2–1
0–2
3
0–4
3–1
1–0
1–1
2–0
1–2
1–5
2–0
4
2–1
3–0
1–0
2–0
2–0
1–2
1–3
1–0
5
2–1
1–1
2–1
0–2
1–5
2–0
1–3
1–0
Journée 1
21/03/19 20:45
Croatia
2 1
Azerbaijan
21/03/19 20:45
CRO
2
1
AZE
21/03/19 20:45
Slovakia
2 0
Hungary
21/03/19 20:45
SVK
2
0
HUN
Journée 2
24/03/19 15:00
Wales
1 0
Slovakia
24/03/19 15:00
WAL
1
0
SVK
24/03/19 18:00
Hungary
2 1
Croatia
24/03/19 18:00
HUN
2
1
CRO
Journée 3
08/06/19 15:00
Croatia
2 1
Wales
08/06/19 15:00
CRO
2
1
WAL
08/06/19 18:00
Azerbaijan
1 3
Hungary
08/06/19 18:00
AZE
1
3
HUN
Journée 4
11/06/19 18:00
Azerbaijan
1 5
Slovakia
11/06/19 18:00
AZE
1
5
SVK
11/06/19 20:45
Hungary
1 0
Wales
11/06/19 20:45
HUN
1
0
WAL
Journée 5
06/09/19 20:45
Slovakia
0 4
Croatia
06/09/19 20:45
SVK
0
4
CRO
06/09/19 20:45
Wales
2 1
Azerbaijan
06/09/19 20:45
WAL
2
1
AZE
Journée 6
09/09/19 18:00
Azerbaijan
1 1
Croatia
09/09/19 18:00
AZE
1
1
CRO
09/09/19 20:45
Hungary
1 2
Slovakia
09/09/19 20:45
HUN
1
2
SVK
Journée 7
10/10/19 20:45
Croatia
3 0
Hungary
10/10/19 20:45
CRO
3
0
HUN
10/10/19 20:45
Slovakia
1 1
Wales
10/10/19 20:45
SVK
1
1
WAL
Journée 8
13/10/19 18:00
Hungary
1 0
Azerbaijan
13/10/19 18:00
HUN
1
0
AZE
13/10/19 20:45
Wales
1 1
Croatia
13/10/19 20:45
WAL
1
1
CRO
Journée 9
16/11/19 18:00
Azerbaijan
0 2
Wales
16/11/19 18:00
AZE
0
2
WAL
16/11/19 20:45
Croatia
3 1
Slovakia
16/11/19 20:45
CRO
3
1
SVK
Journée 10
19/11/19 20:45
Slovakia
2 0
Azerbaijan
19/11/19 20:45
SVK
2
0
AZE
19/11/19 20:45
Wales
2 0
Hungary
19/11/19 20:45
WAL
2
0
HUN
Q. Group F
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v n n v v
10
8
2
0
31
5
26
26
2
n v n v v
10
6
3
1
23
9
14
21
3
n n n v v
10
4
5
1
19
11
8
17
4
v v n d d
10
4
2
4
17
15
2
14
5
d d v d d
10
1
0
9
4
30
-26
3
6
d d d d d
10
1
0
9
3
27
-24
3
1
3–0
1–1
2–1
1–1
1–2
5–0
1–4
4–0
0–2
7–0
2
3–0
1–1
3–3
1–1
2–1
0–2
0–4
3–0
3–0
0–4
3
2–1
1–1
3–3
1–1
2–2
1–1
0–2
4–0
2–0
1–2
4
1–2
5–0
2–1
0–2
2–2
1–1
4–1
0–3
0–4
1–0
5
1–4
4–0
0–4
3–0
0–2
4–0
4–1
0–3
2–1
1–0
6
0–2
7–0
3–0
0–4
2–0
1–2
0–4
1–0
2–1
1–0
Journée 1
23/03/19 18:00
Malta
2 1
Faroe Islands
23/03/19 18:00
MLT
2
1
FRO
23/03/19 18:00
Sweden
2 1
Romania
23/03/19 18:00
SWE
2
1
ROM
23/03/19 20:45
Spain
2 1
Norway
23/03/19 20:45
ESP
2
1
NOR
Journée 2
26/03/19 20:45
Malta
0 2
Spain
26/03/19 20:45
MLT
0
2
ESP
26/03/19 20:45
Norway
3 3
Sweden
26/03/19 20:45
NOR
3
3
SWE
26/03/19 20:45
Romania
4 1
Faroe Islands
26/03/19 20:45
ROM
4
1
FRO
Journée 3
07/06/19 20:45
Faroe Islands
1 4
Spain
07/06/19 20:45
FRO
1
4
ESP
07/06/19 20:45
Norway
2 2
Romania
07/06/19 20:45
NOR
2
2
ROM
07/06/19 20:45
Sweden
3 0
Malta
07/06/19 20:45
SWE
3
0
MLT
Journée 4
10/06/19 20:45
Faroe Islands
0 2
Norway
10/06/19 20:45
FRO
0
2
NOR
10/06/19 20:45
Malta
0 4
Romania
10/06/19 20:45
MLT
0
4
ROM
10/06/19 20:45
Spain
3 0
Sweden
10/06/19 20:45
ESP
3
0
SWE
Journée 5
05/09/19 20:45
Faroe Islands
0 4
Sweden
05/09/19 20:45
FRO
0
4
SWE
05/09/19 20:45
Norway
2 0
Malta
05/09/19 20:45
NOR
2
0
MLT
05/09/19 20:45
Romania
1 2
Spain
05/09/19 20:45
ROM
1
2
ESP
Journée 6
08/09/19 18:00
Romania
1 0
Malta
08/09/19 18:00
ROM
1
0
MLT
08/09/19 20:45
Spain
4 0
Faroe Islands
08/09/19 20:45
ESP
4
0
FRO
08/09/19 20:45
Sweden
1 1
Norway
08/09/19 20:45
SWE
1
1
NOR
Journée 7
12/10/19 18:00
Faroe Islands
0 3
Romania
12/10/19 18:00
FRO
0
3
ROM
12/10/19 20:45
Malta
0 4
Sweden
12/10/19 20:45
MLT
0
4
SWE
12/10/19 20:45
Norway
1 1
Spain
12/10/19 20:45
NOR
1
1
ESP
Journée 8
15/10/19 20:45
Sweden
1 1
Spain
15/10/19 20:45
SWE
1
1
ESP
15/10/19 20:45
Faroe Islands
1 0
Malta
15/10/19 20:45
FRO
1
0
MLT
15/10/19 20:45
Romania
1 1
Norway
15/10/19 20:45
ROM
1
1
NOR
Journée 9
15/11/19 18:00
Norway
4 0
Faroe Islands
15/11/19 18:00
NOR
4
0
FRO
15/11/19 20:45
Romania
0 2
Sweden
15/11/19 20:45
ROM
0
2
SWE
15/11/19 20:45
Spain
7 0
Malta
15/11/19 20:45
ESP
7
0
MLT
Journée 10
18/11/19 20:45
Malta
1 2
Norway
18/11/19 20:45
MLT
1
2
NOR
18/11/19 20:45
Spain
5 0
Romania
18/11/19 20:45
ESP
5
0
ROM
18/11/19 20:45
Sweden
3 0
Faroe Islands
18/11/19 20:45
SWE
3
0
FRO
Q. Group G
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
n v v v v
10
8
1
1
18
5
13
25
2
n v v v d
10
6
1
3
19
9
10
19
3
v v d d v
10
4
2
4
12
13
-1
14
4
v d d v d
10
4
2
4
16
11
5
14
5
d d v d d
10
3
2
5
16
18
-2
11
6
d d d d v
10
1
0
9
3
28
-25
3
1
0–1
0–0
0–1
2–0
2–0
3–2
4–0
1–2
2–0
0–3
2
0–1
0–0
1–4
2–1
1–0
0–1
4–2
3–1
6–0
1–0
3
0–1
2–0
1–4
2–1
1–1
2–1
1–1
1–0
3–1
0–2
4
2–0
3–2
1–0
0–1
1–1
2–1
1–1
3–2
0–5
1–0
5
4–0
1–2
4–2
3–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
3–2
0–3
3–1
6
2–0
0–3
6–0
1–0
3–1
0–2
0–5
1–0
0–3
3–1
Journée 1
21/03/19 20:45
Austria
0 1
Poland
21/03/19 20:45
AUT
0
1
POL
21/03/19 20:45
North Macedonia
3 1
Latvia
21/03/19 20:45
MKD
3
1
LVA
21/03/19 20:45
Israel
1 1
Slovenia
21/03/19 20:45
ISR
1
1
SVN
Journée 2
24/03/19 18:00
Israel
4 2
Austria
24/03/19 18:00
ISR
4
2
AUT
24/03/19 20:45
Poland
2 0
Latvia
24/03/19 20:45
POL
2
0
LVA
24/03/19 20:45
Slovenia
1 1
North Macedonia
24/03/19 20:45
SVN
1
1
MKD
Journée 3
07/06/19 20:45
Austria
1 0
Slovenia
07/06/19 20:45
AUT
1
0
SVN
07/06/19 20:45
North Macedonia
0 1
Poland
07/06/19 20:45
MKD
0
1
POL
07/06/19 20:45
Latvia
0 3
Israel
07/06/19 20:45
LVA
0
3
ISR
Journée 4
10/06/19 20:45
North Macedonia
1 4
Austria