Europa League

2021/2022
Finales
Barrages 2
Groupes
Barrages 1
Qualif 3
Voir en plein écran
8e de finale
club logo
Sevilla
club logo
West Ham
1
0
0
2
1
2
club logo
Lyon
club logo
Porto
1
0
1
1
2
1
club logo
Betis
club logo
Frankfurt
1
2
1
1
2
3
club logo
Barcelona
club logo
Galatasaray
0
0
2
1
2
1
bye
club logo
RB Leipzig
club logo
Atalanta
club logo
Leverkusen
3
2
1
0
4
2
club logo
Braga
club logo
Monaco
2
0
1
1
3
1
club logo
Crvena Zvezda
club logo
Glasgow Rangers
0
3
2
1
2
4
Quarts de finale
club logo
West Ham
club logo
Lyon
1
1
3
0
4
1
club logo
Frankfurt
club logo
Barcelona
1
1
3
2
4
3
club logo
RB Leipzig
club logo
Atalanta
1
1
2
0
3
1
club logo
Braga
club logo
Glasgow Rangers
1
0
1
3
2
3
Demi-finales
club logo
West Ham
club logo
Frankfurt
1
2
0
1
1
3
club logo
RB Leipzig
club logo
Glasgow Rangers
1
0
1
3
2
3
Finale - Sevilla
club logo
Frankfurt
club logo
Glasgow Rangers
1(5)
1(4)
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
10/03/22
- 21:00
Glasgow Rangers
3 0
Crvena Zvezda
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
17/03/22
- 18:45
Crvena Zvezda
2 1
Glasgow Rangers
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
10/03/22
- 21:00
Braga
2 0
Monaco
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
17/03/22
- 18:45
Monaco
1 1
Braga
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
09/03/22
- 18:45
Porto
0 1
Lyon
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
17/03/22
- 21:00
Lyon
1 1
Porto
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
10/03/22
- 21:00
Atalanta
3 2
Leverkusen
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
17/03/22
- 18:45
Leverkusen
0 1
Atalanta
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
10/03/22
- 18:45
Sevilla
1 0
West Ham
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
17/03/22
- 21:00
West Ham
2 0
Sevilla
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
10/03/22
- 21:00
Barcelona
0 0
Galatasaray
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
17/03/22
- 18:45
Galatasaray
1 2
Barcelona
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
09/03/22
- 18:45
Betis
1 2
Frankfurt
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
17/03/22
- 21:00
Frankfurt
1 1
Betis
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
07/04/22
- 18:45
RB Leipzig
1 1
Atalanta
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
14/04/22
- 18:45
Atalanta
0 2
RB Leipzig
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
07/04/22
- 21:00
Frankfurt
1 1
Barcelona
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
14/04/22
- 21:00
Barcelona
2 3
Frankfurt
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
07/04/22
- 21:00
West Ham
1 1
Lyon
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
14/04/22
- 21:00
Lyon
0 3
West Ham
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
07/04/22
- 21:00
Braga
1 0
Glasgow Rangers
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
14/04/22
- 21:00
Glasgow Rangers
3 1
Braga
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
05/05/22
- 21:00
Frankfurt
1 0
West Ham
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
28/04/22
- 21:00
West Ham
1 2
Frankfurt
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
28/04/22
- 21:00
RB Leipzig
1 0
Glasgow Rangers
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
05/05/22
- 21:00
Glasgow Rangers
3 1
RB Leipzig
Europa League 2021/2022 - Finales
18/05/22
- 21:00
Frankfurt
1 1
Glasgow Rangers
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 21:00
Sevilla
3 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 18:45
Dinamo Zagreb
1 0
Sevilla
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 21:00
Atalanta
2 1
Olympiakos Piräus
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 18:45
Olympiakos Piräus
0 3
Atalanta
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 21:00
RB Leipzig
2 2
Real Sociedad
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 18:45
Real Sociedad
1 3
RB Leipzig
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 18:45
Barcelona
1 1
Napoli
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 21:00
Napoli
2 4
Barcelona
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 18:45
Zenit
2 3
Betis
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 21:00
Betis
0 0
Zenit
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 18:45
Dortmund
2 4
Glasgow Rangers
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 21:00
Glasgow Rangers
2 2
Dortmund
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 18:45
Sheriff Tiraspol
2 0
Braga
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 21:00
Braga
2 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
17/02/22
- 21:00
Porto
2 1
Lazio
Europa League - Barrages Groupes
24/02/22
- 18:45
Lazio
2 2
Porto
Groupe A
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Lyon
v v v v n
6
5
1
0
16
5
11
16
2
6
2
2
2
6
5
1
8
3
Sparta Praha
v d d d v
6
2
1
3
6
9
-3
7
4
Brøndby
d d n d d
6
0
2
4
2
11
-9
2
Groupe B
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Monaco
n v n v n
6
3
3
0
7
4
3
12
2
Real Sociedad
n v n d v
6
2
3
1
9
6
3
9
3
PSV
v d n v d
6
2
2
2
9
8
1
8
4
Sturm Graz
d d n d n
6
0
2
4
3
10
-7
2
Groupe C
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
6
3
1
2
10
9
1
10
2
Napoli
d v v d v
6
3
1
2
15
10
5
10
3
Leicester
d v n v d
6
2
2
2
12
11
1
8
4
6
2
0
4
4
11
-7
6
Groupe D
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Frankfurt
v v v n n
6
3
3
0
10
6
4
12
2
6
3
0
3
8
7
1
9
3
Fenerbahçe
d n v d n
6
1
3
2
7
8
-1
6
4
Antwerp
d n d n v
6
1
2
3
6
10
-4
5
Groupe E
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Galatasaray
n v n v n
6
3
3
0
7
3
4
12
2
Lazio
v n n v n
6
2
3
1
7
3
4
9
3
Marseille
n n n d v
6
1
4
1
6
7
-1
7
4
6
0
2
4
2
9
-7
2
Groupe F
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Crvena Zvezda
v n d v n
6
3
2
1
6
4
2
11
2
Braga
v v v d n
6
3
1
2
11
9
2
10
3
Midtjylland
d n v v n
6
2
3
1
7
6
1
9
4
Ludogorets
d d d d n
6
0
2
4
3
8
-5
2
Groupe G
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Leverkusen
v n v v d
6
4
1
1
14
5
9
13
2
Betis
v n d v d
6
3
1
2
12
12
0
10
3
6
3
0
3
13
15
-2
9
4
Ferencváros
d d d d v
6
1
0
5
5
12
-7
3
Groupe H
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
West Ham
v v n v d
6
4
1
1
11
3
8
13
2
Dinamo Zagreb
v d v n v
6
3
1
2
9
6
3
10
3
Rapid Wien
d v d d v
6
2
0
4
4
9
-5
6
4
Genk
d d n n d
6
1
2
3
4
10
-6
5
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
15/09/21
- 16:30
Spartak Moskva
0 1
Legia Warszawa
16/09/21
- 18:45
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 1
Marseille
16/09/21
- 18:45
Galatasaray
1 0
Lazio
16/09/21
- 18:45
Crvena Zvezda
2 1
Braga
16/09/21
- 18:45
Midtjylland
1 1
Ludogorets
16/09/21
- 18:45
Leverkusen
2 1
Ferencváros
16/09/21
- 18:45
Betis
4 3
Celtic Glasgow
16/09/21
- 18:45
Dinamo Zagreb
0 2
West Ham
16/09/21
- 18:45
Rapid Wien
0 1
Genk
16/09/21
- 21:00
Glasgow Rangers
0 2
Lyon
16/09/21
- 21:00
Brøndby
0 0
Sparta Praha
16/09/21
- 21:00
Monaco
1 0
Sturm Graz
16/09/21
- 21:00
PSV
2 2
Real Sociedad
16/09/21
- 21:00
Leicester
2 2
Napoli
16/09/21
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
2 1
Antwerp
16/09/21
- 21:00
Frankfurt
1 1
Fenerbahçe
Journée 2
30/09/21
- 18:45
Lyon
3 0
Brøndby
30/09/21
- 18:45
Sparta Praha
1 0
Glasgow Rangers
30/09/21
- 18:45
Real Sociedad
1 1
Monaco
30/09/21
- 18:45
Sturm Graz
1 4
PSV
30/09/21
- 18:45
Napoli
2 3
Spartak Moskva
30/09/21
- 18:45
Legia Warszawa
1 0
Leicester
30/09/21
- 18:45
Fenerbahçe
0 3
Olympiakos Piräus
30/09/21
- 18:45
Antwerp
0 1
Frankfurt
30/09/21
- 21:00
Lazio
2 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
30/09/21
- 21:00
Marseille
0 0
Galatasaray
30/09/21
- 21:00
Braga
2 1
Midtjylland
30/09/21
- 21:00
Ludogorets
0 1
Crvena Zvezda
30/09/21
- 21:00
Celtic Glasgow
0 4
Leverkusen
30/09/21
- 21:00
Ferencváros
1 3
Betis
30/09/21
- 21:00
Genk
0 3
Dinamo Zagreb
30/09/21
- 21:00
West Ham
2 0
Rapid Wien
Journée 3
19/10/21
- 16:30
Celtic Glasgow
2 0
Ferencváros
20/10/21
- 16:30
Spartak Moskva
3 4
Leicester
21/10/21
- 18:45
Fenerbahçe
2 2
Antwerp
21/10/21
- 18:45
Lazio
0 0
Marseille
21/10/21
- 18:45
Ludogorets
0 1
Braga
21/10/21
- 18:45
Midtjylland
1 1
Crvena Zvezda
21/10/21
- 18:45
Betis
1 1
Leverkusen
21/10/21
- 18:45
Rapid Wien
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb
21/10/21
- 21:00
Glasgow Rangers
2 0
Brøndby
21/10/21
- 21:00
Sparta Praha
3 4
Lyon
21/10/21
- 21:00
PSV
1 2
Monaco
21/10/21
- 21:00
Sturm Graz
0 1
Real Sociedad
21/10/21
- 21:00
Napoli
3 0
Legia Warszawa
21/10/21
- 21:00
Frankfurt
3 1
Olympiakos Piräus
21/10/21
- 21:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 1
Galatasaray
21/10/21
- 21:00
West Ham
3 0
Genk
Journée 4
04/11/21
- 18:45
Lyon
3 0
Sparta Praha
04/11/21
- 18:45
Brøndby
1 1
Glasgow Rangers
04/11/21
- 18:45
Monaco
0 0
PSV
04/11/21
- 18:45
Real Sociedad
1 1
Sturm Graz
04/11/21
- 18:45
Legia Warszawa
1 4
Napoli
04/11/21
- 18:45
Olympiakos Piräus
1 2
Frankfurt
04/11/21
- 18:45
Galatasaray
1 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
04/11/21
- 18:45
Genk
2 2
West Ham
04/11/21
- 21:00
Leicester
1 1
Spartak Moskva
04/11/21
- 21:00
Antwerp
0 3
Fenerbahçe
04/11/21
- 21:00
Marseille
2 2
Lazio
04/11/21
- 21:00
Braga
4 2
Ludogorets
04/11/21
- 21:00
Crvena Zvezda
0 1
Midtjylland
04/11/21
- 21:00
Leverkusen
4 0
Betis
04/11/21
- 21:00
Ferencváros
2 3
Celtic Glasgow
04/11/21
- 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 1
Rapid Wien
Journée 5
24/11/21
- 16:30
Spartak Moskva
2 1
Napoli
25/11/21
- 18:45
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 3
Lazio
25/11/21
- 18:45
Galatasaray
4 2
Marseille
25/11/21
- 18:45
Crvena Zvezda
1 0
Ludogorets
25/11/21
- 18:45
Midtjylland
3 2
Braga
25/11/21
- 18:45
Leverkusen
3 2
Celtic Glasgow
25/11/21
- 18:45
Betis
2 0
Ferencváros
25/11/21
- 18:45
Dinamo Zagreb
1 1
Genk
25/11/21
- 18:45
Rapid Wien
0 2
West Ham
25/11/21
- 21:00
Glasgow Rangers
2 0
Sparta Praha
25/11/21
- 21:00
Brøndby
1 3
Lyon
25/11/21
- 21:00
Monaco
2 1
Real Sociedad
25/11/21
- 21:00
PSV
2 0
Sturm Graz
25/11/21
- 21:00
Leicester
3 1
Legia Warszawa
25/11/21
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
1 0
Fenerbahçe
25/11/21
- 21:00
Frankfurt
2 2
Antwerp
Journée 6
09/12/21
- 18:45
Lyon
1 1
Glasgow Rangers
09/12/21
- 18:45
Sparta Praha
2 0
Brøndby
09/12/21
- 18:45
Real Sociedad
3 0
PSV
09/12/21
- 18:45
Sturm Graz
1 1
Monaco
09/12/21
- 18:45
Napoli
3 2
Leicester
09/12/21
- 18:45
Legia Warszawa
0 1
Spartak Moskva
09/12/21
- 18:45
Fenerbahçe
1 1
Frankfurt
09/12/21
- 18:45
Antwerp
1 0
Olympiakos Piräus
09/12/21
- 21:00
Lazio
0 0
Galatasaray
09/12/21
- 21:00
Marseille
1 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
09/12/21
- 21:00
Braga
1 1
Crvena Zvezda
09/12/21
- 21:00
Ludogorets
0 0
Midtjylland
09/12/21
- 21:00
Celtic Glasgow
3 2
Betis
09/12/21
- 21:00
Ferencváros
1 0
Leverkusen
09/12/21
- 21:00
Genk
0 1
Rapid Wien
09/12/21
- 21:00
West Ham
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
26/08/21
- 20:00
Galatasaray
2 1
Randers FC
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
19/08/21
- 19:00
Randers FC
1 1
Galatasaray
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
19/08/21
- 21:00
Rapid Wien
3 0
Zorya Luhansk
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
26/08/21
- 18:30
Zorya Luhansk
2 3
Rapid Wien
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
26/08/21
- 20:15
AZ
2 1
Celtic Glasgow
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
18/08/21
- 20:45
Celtic Glasgow
2 0
AZ
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
19/08/21
- 20:45
Fenerbahçe
1 0
HJK
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
26/08/21
- 18:00
HJK
2 5
Fenerbahçe
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
19/08/21
- 20:00
Mura
1 3
Sturm Graz
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
26/08/21
- 21:00
Sturm Graz
2 0
Mura
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
26/08/21
- 21:00
Antwerp
2 0
Omonoia
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
19/08/21
- 19:00
Omonoia
4 2
Antwerp
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
19/08/21
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
3 0
Slovan Bratislava
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
26/08/21
- 20:45
Slovan Bratislava
2 2
Olympiakos Piräus
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
26/08/21
- 17:00
Alashkert
0 0
Glasgow Rangers
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
19/08/21
- 21:00
Glasgow Rangers
1 0
Alashkert
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
26/08/21
- 21:00
Legia Warszawa
2 1
Slavia Praha
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
19/08/21
- 19:00
Slavia Praha
2 2
Legia Warszawa
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
26/08/21
- 20:30
CFR Cluj
1 2
Crvena Zvezda
Europa League 2021/2022 - Barrages
17/08/21
- 21:00
Crvena Zvezda
4 0
CFR Cluj
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
05/08/21
- 18:00
Omonoia
1 0
Flora Tallinn
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
10/08/21
- 18:00
Flora Tallinn
2 1
Omonoia
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
05/08/21
- 20:00
Mura
0 0
Žalgiris Vilnius
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
12/08/21
- 19:00
Žalgiris Vilnius
0 1
Mura
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
05/08/21
- 16:00
Kairat Almaty
0 0
Alashkert
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
12/08/21
- 17:00
Alashkert
3 2
Kairat Almaty
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
05/08/21
- 18:00
Lincoln Red Imps
1 3
Slovan Bratislava
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
10/08/21
- 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
1 1
Lincoln Red Imps
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
03/08/21
- 19:00
Neftçi Baku
2 2
HJK
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
12/08/21
- 18:00
HJK
3 0
Neftçi Baku
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
05/08/21
- 17:45
Jablonec
2 4
Celtic Glasgow
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
12/08/21
- 20:45
Celtic Glasgow
3 0
Jablonec
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
05/08/21
- 20:30
Rapid Wien
3 0
Anorthosis
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
12/08/21
- 19:00
Anorthosis
2 1
Rapid Wien
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
05/08/21
- 20:00
Galatasaray
1 1
ST Johnstone
UEFA - Europa League - 3e Tour de Qualification
12/08/21
- 20:00
ST Johnstone
2 4
Galatasaray

Author: Master