France

2019/2020
Buteurs
Place# Joueur Buts
1
 AMO
18
2
 PSG
18
3
 LYO
16
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v n v v
27
22
2
3
75
24
51
68
2
v v d v n
28
16
8
4
41
29
12
56
3
n d v v v
28
15
5
8
38
24
14
50
4
v d v v v
28
15
4
9
35
27
8
49
5
d v n n v
28
10
11
7
26
21
5
41
6
d v n n v
28
11
8
9
41
38
3
41
7
d n v v d
28
11
7
10
42
27
15
40
8
v d d v d
28
11
7
10
35
34
1
40
9
v v n n d
28
11
7
10
44
44
0
40
10
d d v v v
28
11
6
11
28
33
-5
39
11
v v n n d
27
11
5
11
32
32
0
38
12
v n d n n
28
9
10
9
40
34
6
37
13
n n v d d
28
11
4
13
28
31
-3
37
14
n v n d d
28
8
10
10
34
37
-3
34
15
d n d v v
28
8
10
10
27
35
-8
34
16
n n n d v
28
7
9
12
27
37
-10
30
17
d d n d n
28
8
6
14
29
45
-16
30
18
v v d d d
28
7
6
15
29
44
-15
27
19
d n n d n
28
4
11
13
31
50
-19
23
20
d d d d d
28
3
4
21
22
58
-36
13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Journée 1
Stade Louis II 9 Août 2019 20 h 45 min
Monaco
0 3
Olympique Lyonnais
9 Août 2019 20 h 45 min
Stade Louis II
AMO
0
3
LYO
| Stade Louis II | Arbitre: BUQUET Ruddy
Orange Vélodrome 10 Août 2019 17 h 30 min
Olympique Marseille
0 2
Reims
10 Août 2019 17 h 30 min
Orange Vélodrome
OLM
0
2
REI
| Orange Vélodrome | Arbitre: BRISARD Jérôme
Stade Gaston-Gérard 10 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Dijon
1 2
Saint-Étienne
10 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Gaston-Gérard
DIJ
1
2
STE
| Stade Gaston-Gérard | Arbitre: LEONARD Thomas
Allianz Riviera 10 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Nice
2 1
Amiens
10 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Allianz Riviera
NCE
2
1
AMI
| Allianz Riviera | Arbitre: PIGNARD Jérémie
Stade de la Mosson 10 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Montpellier
0 1
Rennes
10 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade de la Mosson
MPL
0
1
REN
| Stade de la Mosson | Arbitre: DELAJOD Willy
Stade Raymond-Kopa 10 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Angers
3 1
Bordeaux
10 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Raymond-Kopa
ANG
3
1
BOR
| Stade Raymond-Kopa | Arbitre: BEN EL HADJ Hakim
Stade Francis-Le Blé 10 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Brest
1 1
Toulouse
10 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Francis-Le Blé
B29
1
1
TOU
| Stade Francis-Le Blé | Arbitre: THUAL Olivier
Stade Pierre-Mauroy 11 Août 2019 15 h 00 min
Lille
2 1
Nantes
11 Août 2019 15 h 00 min
Stade Pierre-Mauroy
LIL
2
1
NAN
| Stade Pierre-Mauroy | Arbitre: LESAGE Mikael
Stade de la Meinau 11 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Strasbourg
1 1
Metz
11 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Stade de la Meinau
STR
1
1
MTZ
| Stade de la Meinau | Arbitre: GAUTIER Antony
Parc des Princes 11 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Paris St Germain
3 0
Nîmes
11 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Parc des Princes
PSG
3
0
NIM
| Parc des Princes | Arbitre: TURPIN Clément
Journée 2
Groupama Stadium 16 Août 2019 20 h 45 min
Olympique Lyonnais
6 0
Angers
16 Août 2019 20 h 45 min
Groupama Stadium
LYO
6
0
ANG
| Groupama Stadium | Arbitre: MILLOT Benoît
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau 17 Août 2019 17 h 30 min
Nantes
0 0
Olympique Marseille
17 Août 2019 17 h 30 min
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
NAN
0
0
OLM
| Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau | Arbitre: BASTIEN Benoît
Stade Saint-Symphorien 17 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Metz
3 0
Monaco
17 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Saint-Symphorien
MTZ
3
0
AMO
| Stade Saint-Symphorien | Arbitre: WATTELLIER Eric
Stadium de Toulouse 17 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Toulouse
1 0
Dijon
17 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stadium de Toulouse
TOU
1
0
DIJ
| Stadium de Toulouse | Arbitre: BUQUET Ruddy
Stade des Costières 17 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Nîmes
1 2
Nice
17 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade des Costières
NIM
1
2
NCE
| Stade des Costières | Arbitre: LETEXIER Francois
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne 17 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Amiens
1 0
Lille
17 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne
AMI
1
0
LIL
| Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne | Arbitre: ABED Karim
Stade Matmut-Atlantique 17 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Bordeaux
1 1
Montpellier
17 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Matmut-Atlantique
BOR
1
1
MPL
| Stade Matmut-Atlantique | Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Frank
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard 18 Août 2019 15 h 00 min
Saint-Étienne
1 1
Brest
18 Août 2019 15 h 00 min
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
STE
1
1
B29
| Stade Geoffroy-Guichard | Arbitre: HAMEL Johan
Stade Auguste-Delaune II 18 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Reims
0 0
Strasbourg
18 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Stade Auguste-Delaune II
REI
0
0
STR
| Stade Auguste-Delaune II | Arbitre: BATTA Florent
Roazhon Park 18 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Rennes
2 1
Paris St Germain
18 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Roazhon Park
REN
2
1
PSG
| Roazhon Park | Arbitre: GAUTIER Antony
Journée 3
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne 24 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Amiens
1 2
Nantes
24 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne
AMI
1
2
NAN
| Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne | Arbitre: STINAT Jérémy
Stade Gaston-Gérard 24 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Dijon
0 2
Bordeaux
24 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Gaston-Gérard
DIJ
0
2
BOR
| Stade Gaston-Gérard | Arbitre: LETEXIER Francois
Stade Raymond-Kopa 24 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Angers
3 0
Metz
24 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Raymond-Kopa
ANG
3
0
MTZ
| Stade Raymond-Kopa | Arbitre: FRAPPART Stéphanie
Stade Francis-Le Blé 24 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Brest
1 0
Reims
24 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Francis-Le Blé
B29
1
0
REI
| Stade Francis-Le Blé | Arbitre: BEN EL HADJ Hakim
Stade Louis II 25 Août 2019 15 h 00 min
Monaco
2 2
Nîmes
25 Août 2019 15 h 00 min
Stade Louis II
AMO
2
2
NIM
| Stade Louis II | Arbitre: DELERUE Amaury
Stade de la Meinau 25 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Strasbourg
0 2
Rennes
25 Août 2019 17 h 00 min
Stade de la Meinau
STR
0
2
REN
| Stade de la Meinau | Arbitre: BUQUET Ruddy
Parc des Princes 25 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Paris St Germain
4 0
Toulouse
25 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Parc des Princes
PSG
4
0
TOU
| Parc des Princes | Arbitre: BRISARD Jérôme
Stade de la Mosson 27 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
Montpellier
1 0
Olympique Lyonnais
27 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade de la Mosson
MPL
1
0
LYO
| Stade de la Mosson | Arbitre: LESAGE Mikael
Stade Pierre-Mauroy 28 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
Lille
3 0
Saint-Étienne
28 Août 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade Pierre-Mauroy
LIL
3
0
STE
| Stade Pierre-Mauroy | Arbitre: THUAL Olivier
Allianz Riviera 28 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Nice
1 2
Olympique Marseille
28 Août 2019 21 h 00 min
Allianz Riviera
NCE
1
2
OLM
| Allianz Riviera | Arbitre: TURPIN Clément
Journée 4
Stade Saint-Symphorien 30 Août 2019 20 h 45 min
Metz
0 2
Paris St Germain
30 Août 2019 20 h 45 min
Stade Saint-Symphorien
MTZ
0
2
PSG
| Stade Saint-Symphorien | Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Frank
Groupama Stadium 31 Août 2019 17 h 30 min
Olympique Lyonnais
1 1
Bordeaux
31 Août 2019 17 h 30 min
Groupama Stadium
LYO
1
1
BOR
| Groupama Stadium | Arbitre: GAUTIER Antony
Stade Raymond-Kopa 31 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Angers
2 0
Dijon
31 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Raymond-Kopa
ANG
2
0
DIJ
| Stade Raymond-Kopa | Arbitre: PIGNARD Jérémie
Stadium de Toulouse 31 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Toulouse
2 0
Amiens
31 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stadium de Toulouse
TOU
2
0
AMI
| Stadium de Toulouse | Arbitre: BATTA Florent
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau 31 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Nantes
1 0
Montpellier
31 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
NAN
1
0
MPL
| Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau | Arbitre: ABED Karim
Stade des Costières 31 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Nîmes
3 0
Brest
31 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade des Costières
NIM
3
0
B29
| Stade des Costières | Arbitre: LEONARD Thomas
Stade Auguste-Delaune II 1 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
Reims
2 0
Lille
1 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
Stade Auguste-Delaune II
REI
2
0
LIL
| Stade Auguste-Delaune II | Arbitre: WATTELLIER Eric
Roazhon Park 1 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
Rennes
1 2
Nice
1 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
Roazhon Park
REN
1
2
NCE
| Roazhon Park | Arbitre: HAMEL Johan
Stade de la Meinau 1 Sep 2019 17 h 00 min
Strasbourg
2 2
Monaco
1 Sep 2019 17 h 00 min
Stade de la Meinau
STR
2
2
AMO
| Stade de la Meinau | Arbitre: DELAJOD Willy
Orange Vélodrome 1 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Olympique Marseille
1 0
Saint-Étienne
1 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Orange Vélodrome
OLM
1
0
STE
| Orange Vélodrome | Arbitre: MILLOT Benoît
Journée 5
Stade Pierre-Mauroy 13 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Lille
2 1
Angers
13 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade Pierre-Mauroy
LIL
2
1
ANG
| Stade Pierre-Mauroy | Arbitre: BUQUET Ruddy
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne 13 Sep 2019 20 h 45 min
Amiens
2 2
Olympique Lyonnais
13 Sep 2019 20 h 45 min
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne
AMI
2
2
LYO
| Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne | Arbitre: BASTIEN Benoît
Parc des Princes 14 Sep 2019 17 h 30 min
Paris St Germain
1 0
Strasbourg
14 Sep 2019 17 h 30 min
Parc des Princes
PSG
1
0
STR
| Parc des Princes | Arbitre: DELERUE Amaury
Stade Gaston-Gérard 14 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Dijon
0 0
Nîmes
14 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Gaston-Gérard
DIJ
0
0
NIM
| Stade Gaston-Gérard | Arbitre: FRAPPART Stéphanie
Stade de la Mosson 14 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Montpellier
2 1
Nice
14 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade de la Mosson
MPL
2
1
NCE
| Stade de la Mosson | Arbitre: THUAL Olivier
Stade Francis-Le Blé 14 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Brest
0 0
Rennes
14 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Francis-Le Blé
B29
0
0
REN
| Stade Francis-Le Blé | Arbitre: TURPIN Clément
Stade Matmut-Atlantique 14 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Bordeaux
2 0
Metz
14 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Matmut-Atlantique
BOR
2
0
MTZ
| Stade Matmut-Atlantique | Arbitre: LESAGE Mikael
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau 15 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
Nantes
1 0
Reims
15 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
NAN
1
0
REI
| Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau | Arbitre: DELAJOD Willy
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard 15 Sep 2019 17 h 00 min
Saint-Étienne
2 2
Toulouse
15 Sep 2019 17 h 00 min
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
STE
2
2
TOU
| Stade Geoffroy-Guichard | Arbitre: STINAT Jérémy
Stade Louis II 15 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Monaco
3 4
Olympique Marseille
15 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Stade Louis II
AMO
3
4
OLM
| Stade Louis II | Arbitre: GAUTIER Antony
Journée 6
Stade de la Meinau 20 Sep 2019 20 h 45 min
Strasbourg
2 1
Nantes
20 Sep 2019 20 h 45 min
Stade de la Meinau
STR
2
1
NAN
| Stade de la Meinau | Arbitre: BATTA Florent
Orange Vélodrome 21 Sep 2019 17 h 30 min
Olympique Marseille
1 1
Montpellier
21 Sep 2019 17 h 30 min
Orange Vélodrome
OLM
1
1
MPL
| Orange Vélodrome | Arbitre: DELERUE Amaury
Stade Auguste-Delaune II 21 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Reims
0 0
Monaco
21 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Auguste-Delaune II
REI
0
0
AMO
| Stade Auguste-Delaune II | Arbitre: THUAL Olivier
Stade Saint-Symphorien 21 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Metz
1 2
Amiens
21 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Saint-Symphorien
MTZ
1
2
AMI
| Stade Saint-Symphorien | Arbitre: BEN EL HADJ Hakim
Stade Matmut-Atlantique 21 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Bordeaux
2 2
Brest
21 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Matmut-Atlantique
BOR
2
2
B29
| Stade Matmut-Atlantique | Arbitre: MILLOT Benoît
Stade des Costières 21 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Nîmes
1 0
Toulouse
21 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade des Costières
NIM
1
0
TOU
| Stade des Costières | Arbitre: ABED Karim
Allianz Riviera 21 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Nice
2 1
Dijon
21 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Allianz Riviera
NCE
2
1
DIJ
| Allianz Riviera | Arbitre: DELAJOD Willy
Roazhon Park 22 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
Rennes
1 1
Lille
22 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
Roazhon Park
REN
1
1
LIL
| Roazhon Park | Arbitre: BRISARD Jérôme
Stade Raymond-Kopa 22 Sep 2019 17 h 00 min
Angers
4 1
Saint-Étienne
22 Sep 2019 17 h 00 min
Stade Raymond-Kopa
ANG
4
1
STE
| Stade Raymond-Kopa | Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Frank
Groupama Stadium 22 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Olympique Lyonnais
0 1
Paris St Germain
22 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Groupama Stadium
LYO
0
1
PSG
| Groupama Stadium | Arbitre: BUQUET Ruddy
Journée 7
Stade Gaston-Gérard 24 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Dijon
0 0
Olympique Marseille
24 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade Gaston-Gérard
DIJ
0
0
OLM
| Stade Gaston-Gérard | Arbitre: STINAT Jérémy
Stade Louis II 24 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Monaco
3 1
Nice
24 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Stade Louis II
AMO
3
1
NCE
| Stade Louis II | Arbitre: LESAGE Mikael
Stade Francis-Le Blé 25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Brest
2 2
Olympique Lyonnais
25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade Francis-Le Blé
B29
2
2
LYO
| Stade Francis-Le Blé | Arbitre: DELERUE Amaury
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau 25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Nantes
1 0
Rennes
25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
NAN
1
0
REN
| Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau | Arbitre: GAUTIER Antony
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard 25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Saint-Étienne
0 1
Metz
25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
STE
0
1
MTZ
| Stade Geoffroy-Guichard | Arbitre: WATTELLIER Eric
Stade de la Mosson 25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Montpellier
1 0
Nîmes
25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade de la Mosson
MPL
1
0
NIM
| Stade de la Mosson | Arbitre: BASTIEN Benoît
Stadium de Toulouse 25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Toulouse
0 2
Angers
25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Stadium de Toulouse
TOU
0
2
ANG
| Stadium de Toulouse | Arbitre: THUAL Olivier
Stade Pierre-Mauroy 25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Lille
2 0
Strasbourg
25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade Pierre-Mauroy
LIL
2
0
STR
| Stade Pierre-Mauroy | Arbitre: HAMEL Johan
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne 25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Amiens
1 3
Bordeaux
25 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne
AMI
1
3
BOR
| Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne | Arbitre: DELAJOD Willy
Parc des Princes 25 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Paris St Germain
0 2
Reims
25 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Parc des Princes
PSG
0
2
REI
| Parc des Princes | Arbitre: LETEXIER Francois
Journée 8
Groupama Stadium 28 Sep 2019 13 h 30 min
Olympique Lyonnais
0 1
Nantes
28 Sep 2019 13 h 30 min
Groupama Stadium
LYO
0
1
NAN
| Groupama Stadium | Arbitre: MILLOT Benoît
Stade Matmut-Atlantique 28 Sep 2019 17 h 30 min
Bordeaux
0 1
Paris St Germain
28 Sep 2019 17 h 30 min
Stade Matmut-Atlantique
BOR
0
1
PSG
| Stade Matmut-Atlantique | Arbitre: BRISARD Jérôme
Allianz Riviera 28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Nice
1 1
Lille
28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Allianz Riviera
NCE
1
1
LIL
| Allianz Riviera | Arbitre: TURPIN Clément
Stade Raymond-Kopa 28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Angers
1 1
Amiens
28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Raymond-Kopa
ANG
1
1
AMI
| Stade Raymond-Kopa | Arbitre: ABED Karim
Stade Louis II 28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Monaco
4 1
Brest
28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Louis II
AMO
4
1
B29
| Stade Louis II | Arbitre: BUQUET Ruddy
Stade Saint-Symphorien 28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Metz
2 2
Toulouse
28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Saint-Symphorien
MTZ
2
2
TOU
| Stade Saint-Symphorien | Arbitre: BATTA Florent
Stade Auguste-Delaune II 28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Reims
1 2
Dijon
28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Auguste-Delaune II
REI
1
2
DIJ
| Stade Auguste-Delaune II | Arbitre: PIGNARD Jérémie
Stade de la Meinau 29 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
Strasbourg
1 0
Montpellier
29 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
Stade de la Meinau
STR
1
0
MPL
| Stade de la Meinau | Arbitre: BEN EL HADJ Hakim
Stade des Costières 29 Sep 2019 17 h 00 min
Nîmes
0 1
Saint-Étienne
29 Sep 2019 17 h 00 min
Stade des Costières
NIM
0
1
STE
| Stade des Costières | Arbitre: LEONARD Thomas
Orange Vélodrome 29 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Olympique Marseille
1 1
Rennes
29 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Orange Vélodrome
OLM
1
1
REN
| Orange Vélodrome | Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Frank
Journée 9
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne 4 Oct 2019 20 h 45 min
Amiens
3 1
Olympique Marseille
4 Oct 2019 20 h 45 min
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne
AMI
3
1
OLM
| Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne | Arbitre: HAMEL Johan
Parc des Princes 5 Oct 2019 17 h 30 min
Paris St Germain
4 0
Angers
5 Oct 2019 17 h 30 min
Parc des Princes
PSG
4
0
ANG
| Parc des Princes | Arbitre: DELAJOD Willy
Stade Gaston-Gérard 5 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Dijon
1 0
Strasbourg
5 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Gaston-Gérard
DIJ
1
0
STR
| Stade Gaston-Gérard | Arbitre: MILLOT Benoît
Stade de la Mosson 5 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Montpellier
3 1
Monaco
5 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade de la Mosson
MPL
3
1
AMO
| Stade de la Mosson | Arbitre: LETEXIER Francois
Stadium de Toulouse 5 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Toulouse
1 3
Bordeaux
5 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Stadium de Toulouse
TOU
1
3
BOR
| Stadium de Toulouse | Arbitre: BASTIEN Benoît
Stade Francis-Le Blé 5 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Brest
2 0
Metz
5 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Francis-Le Blé
B29
2
0
MTZ
| Stade Francis-Le Blé | Arbitre: GAUTIER Antony
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau 5 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Nantes
1 0
Nice
5 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
NAN
1
0
NCE
| Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau | Arbitre: DELERUE Amaury
Stade Pierre-Mauroy 6 Oct 2019 15 h 00 min
Lille
2 2
Nîmes
6 Oct 2019 15 h 00 min
Stade Pierre-Mauroy
LIL
2
2
NIM
| Stade Pierre-Mauroy | Arbitre: LESAGE Mikael
Roazhon Park 6 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
Rennes
0 1
Reims
6 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
Roazhon Park
REN
0
1
REI
| Roazhon Park | Arbitre: FRAPPART Stéphanie
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard 6 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Saint-Étienne
1 0
Olympique Lyonnais
6 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
STE
1
0
LYO
| Stade Geoffroy-Guichard | Arbitre: TURPIN Clément
Journée 10
Allianz Riviera 18 Oct 2019 20 h 45 min
Nice
1 4
Paris St Germain
18 Oct 2019 20 h 45 min
Allianz Riviera
NCE
1
4
PSG
| Allianz Riviera | Arbitre: LETEXIER Francois
Groupama Stadium 19 Oct 2019 17 h 30 min
Olympique Lyonnais
0 0
Dijon
19 Oct 2019 17 h 30 min
Groupama Stadium
LYO
0
0
DIJ
| Groupama Stadium | Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Frank
Stade des Costières 19 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Nîmes
1 1
Amiens
19 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade des Costières
NIM
1
1
AMI
| Stade des Costières | Arbitre: STINAT Jérémy
Stade Auguste-Delaune II 19 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Reims
1 0
Montpellier
19 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Auguste-Delaune II
REI
1
0
MPL
| Stade Auguste-Delaune II | Arbitre: BATTA Florent
Stade Raymond-Kopa 19 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Angers
0 1
Brest
19 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Raymond-Kopa
ANG
0
1
B29
| Stade Raymond-Kopa | Arbitre: WATTELLIER Eric
Stade Saint-Symphorien 19 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Metz
1 0
Nantes
19 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Saint-Symphorien
MTZ
1
0
NAN
| Stade Saint-Symphorien | Arbitre: PIGNARD Jérémie
Stadium de Toulouse 19 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Toulouse
2 1
Lille
19 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Stadium de Toulouse
TOU
2
1
LIL
| Stadium de Toulouse | Arbitre: FRAPPART Stéphanie
Stade Matmut-Atlantique 20 Oct 2019 15 h 00 min
Bordeaux
0 1
Saint-Étienne
20 Oct 2019 15 h 00 min
Stade Matmut-Atlantique
BOR
0
1
STE
| Stade Matmut-Atlantique | Arbitre: BUQUET Ruddy
Stade Louis II 20 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
Monaco
3 2
Rennes
20 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
Stade Louis II
AMO
3
2
REN
| Stade Louis II | Arbitre: BEN EL HADJ Hakim
Orange Vélodrome 20 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Olympique Marseille
2 0
Strasbourg
20 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Orange Vélodrome
OLM
2
0
STR
| Orange Vélodrome | Arbitre: BRISARD Jérôme
Journée 11
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau 25 Oct 2019 20 h 45 min
Nantes
0 1
Monaco
25 Oct 2019 20 h 45 min
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
NAN
0
1
AMO
| Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau | Arbitre: LEONARD Thomas
Stade Pierre-Mauroy 26 Oct 2019 17 h 30 min
Lille
3 0
Bordeaux
26 Oct 2019 17 h 30 min
Stade Pierre-Mauroy
LIL
3
0
BOR
| Stade Pierre-Mauroy | Arbitre: DELAJOD Willy
Stade de la Meinau 26 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Strasbourg
1 0
Nice
26 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade de la Meinau
STR
1
0
NCE
| Stade de la Meinau | Arbitre: LESAGE Mikael
Stade Francis-Le Blé 26 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Brest
2 0
Dijon
26 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Francis-Le Blé
B29
2
0
DIJ
| Stade Francis-Le Blé | Arbitre: PIGNARD Jérémie
Groupama Stadium 26 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Olympique Lyonnais
2 0
Metz
26 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Groupama Stadium
LYO
2
0
MTZ
| Groupama Stadium | Arbitre: HAMEL Johan
Stade Auguste-Delaune II 26 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Reims
0 0
Nîmes
26 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Auguste-Delaune II
REI
0
0
NIM
| Stade Auguste-Delaune II | Arbitre: TURPIN Clément
Stade de la Mosson 26 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Montpellier
0 0
Angers
26 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade de la Mosson
MPL
0
0
ANG
| Stade de la Mosson | Arbitre: MILLOT Benoît
Roazhon Park 27 Oct 2019 15 h 00 min
Rennes
3 2
Toulouse
27 Oct 2019 15 h 00 min
Roazhon Park
REN
3
2
TOU
| Roazhon Park | Arbitre: GAUTIER Antony
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard 27 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
Saint-Étienne
2 2
Amiens
27 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
STE
2
2
AMI
| Stade Geoffroy-Guichard | Arbitre: DELERUE Amaury
Parc des Princes 27 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Paris St Germain
4 0
Olympique Marseille
27 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Parc des Princes
PSG
4
0
OLM
| Parc des Princes | Arbitre: BASTIEN Benoît
Journée 12
Stade Gaston-Gérard 1 Nov 2019 20 h 45 min
Dijon
2 1
Paris St Germain
1 Nov 2019 20 h 45 min
Stade Gaston-Gérard
DIJ
2
1
PSG
| Stade Gaston-Gérard | Arbitre: BUQUET Ruddy
Orange Vélodrome 2 Nov 2019 17 h 30 min
Olympique Marseille
2 1
Lille
2 Nov 2019 17 h 30 min
Orange Vélodrome
OLM
2
1
LIL
| Orange Vélodrome | Arbitre: BEN EL HADJ Hakim
Stade Saint-Symphorien 2 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Metz
2 2
Montpellier
2 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Saint-Symphorien
MTZ
2
2
MPL
| Stade Saint-Symphorien | Arbitre: FRAPPART Stéphanie
Stadium de Toulouse 2 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Toulouse
2 3
Olympique Lyonnais
2 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stadium de Toulouse
TOU
2
3
LYO
| Stadium de Toulouse | Arbitre: ABED Karim
Stade Raymond-Kopa 2 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Angers
1 0
Strasbourg
2 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Raymond-Kopa
ANG
1
0
STR
| Stade Raymond-Kopa | Arbitre: BATTA Florent
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne 2 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Amiens
1 0
Brest
2 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne
AMI
1
0
B29
| Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne | Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Frank
Stade Matmut-Atlantique 3 Nov 2019 15 h 00 min
Bordeaux
2 0
Nantes
3 Nov 2019 15 h 00 min
Stade Matmut-Atlantique
BOR
2
0
NAN
| Stade Matmut-Atlantique | Arbitre: LETEXIER Francois
Allianz Riviera 3 Nov 2019 17 h 00 min
Nice
2 0
Reims
3 Nov 2019 17 h 00 min
Allianz Riviera
NCE
2
0
REI
| Allianz Riviera | Arbitre: STINAT Jérémy
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard 3 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Saint-Étienne
1 0
Monaco
3 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
STE
1
0
AMO
| Stade Geoffroy-Guichard | Arbitre: BRISARD Jérôme
Stade des Costières 15 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
Nîmes
0 1
Rennes
15 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
Stade des Costières
NIM
0
1
REN
| Stade des Costières | Arbitre: DELAJOD Willy
Journée 13
Allianz Riviera 8 Nov 2019 20 h 45 min
Nice
1 1
Bordeaux
8 Nov 2019 20 h 45 min
Allianz Riviera
NCE
1
1
BOR
| Allianz Riviera | Arbitre: HAMEL Johan
Stade Francis-Le Blé 9 Nov 2019 17 h 30 min
Brest
1 2
Paris St Germain
9 Nov 2019 17 h 30 min
Stade Francis-Le Blé
B29
1
2
PSG
| Stade Francis-Le Blé | Arbitre: LESAGE Mikael
Stade Louis II 9 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Monaco
1 0
Dijon
9 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Louis II
AMO
1
0
DIJ
| Stade Louis II | Arbitre: WATTELLIER Eric
Stade Pierre-Mauroy 9 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Lille
0 0
Metz
9 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Pierre-Mauroy
LIL
0
0
MTZ
| Stade Pierre-Mauroy | Arbitre: BATTA Florent
Stade Auguste-Delaune II 9 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Reims
0 0
Angers
9 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Auguste-Delaune II
REI
0
0
ANG
| Stade Auguste-Delaune II | Arbitre: BEN EL HADJ Hakim
Stade de la Meinau 9 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Strasbourg
4 1
Nîmes
9 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade de la Meinau
STR
4
1
NIM
| Stade de la Meinau | Arbitre: BUQUET Ruddy
Roazhon Park 10 Nov 2019 15 h 00 min
Rennes
3 1
Amiens
10 Nov 2019 15 h 00 min
Roazhon Park
REN
3
1
AMI
| Roazhon Park | Arbitre: BASTIEN Benoît
Stade de la Mosson 10 Nov 2019 17 h 00 min
Montpellier
3 0
Toulouse
10 Nov 2019 17 h 00 min
Stade de la Mosson
MPL
3
0
TOU
| Stade de la Mosson | Arbitre: LEONARD Thomas
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau 10 Nov 2019 17 h 00 min
Nantes
2 3
Saint-Étienne
10 Nov 2019 17 h 00 min
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
NAN
2
3
STE
| Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau | Arbitre: TURPIN Clément
Orange Vélodrome 10 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Olympique Marseille
2 1
Olympique Lyonnais
10 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Orange Vélodrome
OLM
2
1
LYO
| Orange Vélodrome | Arbitre: GAUTIER Antony
Journée 14
Parc des Princes 22 Nov 2019 20 h 45 min
Paris St Germain
2 0
Lille
22 Nov 2019 20 h 45 min
Parc des Princes
PSG
2
0
LIL
| Parc des Princes | Arbitre: DELAJOD Willy
Groupama Stadium 23 Nov 2019 17 h 30 min
Olympique Lyonnais
2 1
Nice
23 Nov 2019 17 h 30 min
Groupama Stadium
LYO
2
1
NCE
| Groupama Stadium | Arbitre: DELERUE Amaury
Stade Francis-Le Blé 23 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Brest
1 1
Nantes
23 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Francis-Le Blé
B29
1
1
NAN
| Stade Francis-Le Blé | Arbitre: BUQUET Ruddy
Stade Saint-Symphorien 23 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Metz
1 1
Reims
23 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Saint-Symphorien
MTZ
1
1
REI
| Stade Saint-Symphorien | Arbitre: GAUTIER Antony
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne 23 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Amiens
0 4
Strasbourg
23 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne
AMI
0
4
STR
| Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne | Arbitre: BIERI Alain
Stade Raymond-Kopa 23 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Angers
1 0
Nîmes
23 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Raymond-Kopa
ANG
1
0
NIM
| Stade Raymond-Kopa | Arbitre: LEONARD Thomas
Stade Gaston-Gérard 23 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Dijon
2 1
Rennes
23 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Gaston-Gérard
DIJ
2
1
REN
| Stade Gaston-Gérard | Arbitre: BRISARD Jérôme
Stade Matmut-Atlantique 24 Nov 2019 15 h 00 min
Bordeaux
2 1
Monaco
24 Nov 2019 15 h 00 min
Stade Matmut-Atlantique
BOR
2
1
AMO
| Stade Matmut-Atlantique | Arbitre: MILLOT Benoît
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard 24 Nov 2019 17 h 00 min
Saint-Étienne
0 0
Montpellier
24 Nov 2019 17 h 00 min
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
STE
0
0
MPL
| Stade Geoffroy-Guichard | Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Frank
Stadium de Toulouse 24 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Toulouse
0 2
Olympique Marseille
24 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Stadium de Toulouse
TOU
0
2
OLM
| Stadium de Toulouse | Arbitre: LETEXIER Francois
Journée 15
Orange Vélodrome 29 Nov 2019 20 h 45 min
Olympique Marseille
2 1
Brest
29 Nov 2019 20 h 45 min
Orange Vélodrome
OLM
2
1
B29
| Orange Vélodrome | Arbitre: HAMEL Johan
Stade de la Meinau 30 Nov 2019 17 h 30 min
Strasbourg
1 2
Olympique Lyonnais
30 Nov 2019 17 h 30 min
Stade de la Meinau
STR
1
2
LYO
| Stade de la Meinau | Arbitre: LESAGE Mikael
Stade Auguste-Delaune II 30 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Reims
1 1
Bordeaux
30 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Auguste-Delaune II
REI
1
1
BOR
| Stade Auguste-Delaune II | Arbitre: BRISARD Jérôme
Stade des Costières 30 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Nîmes
1 1
Metz
30 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade des Costières
NIM
1
1
MTZ
| Stade des Costières | Arbitre: BEN EL HADJ Hakim
Stade de la Mosson 30 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Montpellier
4 2
Amiens
30 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade de la Mosson
MPL
4
2
AMI
| Stade de la Mosson | Arbitre: PIGNARD Jérémie
Stade Pierre-Mauroy 30 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Lille
1 0
Dijon
30 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Pierre-Mauroy
LIL
1
0
DIJ
| Stade Pierre-Mauroy | Arbitre: STINAT Jérémy
Allianz Riviera 30 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Nice
3 1
Angers
30 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Allianz Riviera
NCE
3
1
ANG
| Allianz Riviera | Arbitre: GAUTIER Antony
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau 1 Déc 2019 15 h 00 min
Nantes
2 1
Toulouse
1 Déc 2019 15 h 00 min
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
NAN
2
1
TOU
| Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau | Arbitre: BATTA Florent
Roazhon Park 1 Déc 2019 17 h 00 min
Rennes
2 1
Saint-Étienne
1 Déc 2019 17 h 00 min
Roazhon Park
REN
2
1
STE
| Roazhon Park | Arbitre: WATTELLIER Eric
Stade Louis II 15 Jan 2020 21 h 00 min
Monaco
1 4
Paris St Germain
15 Jan 2020 21 h 00 min
Stade Louis II
AMO
1
4
PSG
| Stade Louis II | Arbitre: LETEXIER Francois
Journée 16
Stade Matmut-Atlantique 3 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Bordeaux
6 0
Nîmes
3 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade Matmut-Atlantique
BOR
6
0
NIM
| Stade Matmut-Atlantique | Arbitre: TURPIN Clément
Stade Raymond-Kopa 3 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Angers
0 2
Olympique Marseille
3 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade Raymond-Kopa
ANG
0
2
OLM
| Stade Raymond-Kopa | Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Frank
Stade Francis-Le Blé 3 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Brest
5 0
Strasbourg
3 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade Francis-Le Blé
B29
5
0
STR
| Stade Francis-Le Blé | Arbitre: BRISARD Jérôme
Groupama Stadium 3 Déc 2019 21 h 05 min
Olympique Lyonnais
0 1
Lille
3 Déc 2019 21 h 05 min
Groupama Stadium
LYO
0
1
LIL
| Groupama Stadium | Arbitre: BUQUET Ruddy
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard 4 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Saint-Étienne
4 1
Nice
4 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
STE
4
1
NCE
| Stade Geoffroy-Guichard | Arbitre: LEONARD Thomas
Stade Gaston-Gérard 4 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Dijon
2 2
Montpellier
4 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade Gaston-Gérard
DIJ
2
2
MPL
| Stade Gaston-Gérard | Arbitre: LETEXIER Francois
Stadium de Toulouse 4 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Toulouse
1 2
Monaco
4 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Stadium de Toulouse
TOU
1
2
AMO
| Stadium de Toulouse | Arbitre: DELAJOD Willy
Stade Saint-Symphorien 4 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Metz
0 1
Rennes
4 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade Saint-Symphorien
MTZ
0
1
REN
| Stade Saint-Symphorien | Arbitre: ABED Karim
Parc des Princes 4 Déc 2019 21 h 05 min
Paris St Germain
2 0
Nantes
4 Déc 2019 21 h 05 min
Parc des Princes
PSG
2
0
NAN
| Parc des Princes | Arbitre: DELERUE Amaury
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne 15 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
Amiens
1 1
Reims
15 Jan 2020 19 h 00 min
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne
AMI
1
1
REI
| Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne | Arbitre: HAMEL Johan
Journée 17
Stade Pierre-Mauroy 6 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Lille
1 0
Brest
6 Déc 2019 19 h 00 min
Stade Pierre-Mauroy
LIL
1
0
B29
| Stade Pierre-Mauroy | Arbitre: WATTELLIER Eric
Stade des Costières 6 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Nîmes
0 4
Olympique Lyonnais
6 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Stade des Costières
NIM
0
4
LYO
| Stade des Costières | Arbitre: THUAL Olivier
Stade de la Mosson 7 Déc 2019 17 h 30 min
Montpellier
1 3
Paris St Germain
7 Déc 2019 17 h 30 min
Stade de la Mosson
MPL
1
3
PSG
| Stade de la Mosson | Arbitre: GAUTIER Antony
Allianz Riviera 7 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Nice
4 1
Metz
7 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Allianz Riviera
NCE
4
1
MTZ
| Allianz Riviera | Arbitre: PIGNARD Jérémie
Roazhon Park 7 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Rennes
2 1
Angers
7 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Roazhon Park
REN
2
1
ANG
| Roazhon Park | Arbitre: DELERUE Amaury
Stade de la Meinau 7 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Strasbourg
4 2
Toulouse
7 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade de la Meinau
STR
4
2
TOU
| Stade de la Meinau | Arbitre: HAMEL Johan
Stade Louis II 7 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Monaco
3 0
Amiens
7 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Louis II
AMO
3
0
AMI
| Stade Louis II | Arbitre: STINAT Jérémy
Stade Auguste-Delaune II 8 Déc 2019 15 h 00 min
Reims
3 1
Saint-Étienne
8 Déc 2019 15 h 00 min
Stade Auguste-Delaune II
REI
3
1
STE
| Stade Auguste-Delaune II | Arbitre: FRAPPART Stéphanie
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau 8 Déc 2019 17 h 00 min
Nantes
1 0
Dijon
8 Déc 2019 17 h 00 min
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
NAN
1
0
DIJ
| Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau | Arbitre: BEN EL HADJ Hakim
Orange Vélodrome 8 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Olympique Marseille
3 1
Bordeaux
8 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Orange Vélodrome
OLM
3
1
BOR
| Orange Vélodrome | Arbitre: LESAGE Mikael
Journée 18
Stade Pierre-Mauroy 13 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Lille
2 1
Montpellier
13 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Stade Pierre-Mauroy
LIL
2
1
MPL
| Stade Pierre-Mauroy | Arbitre: BRISARD Jérôme
Stade Saint-Symphorien 14 Déc 2019 17 h 30 min
Metz
1 1
Olympique Marseille
14 Déc 2019 17 h 30 min
Stade Saint-Symphorien
MTZ
1
1
OLM
| Stade Saint-Symphorien | Arbitre: DELAJOD Willy
Stade des Costières 14 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Nîmes
0 1
Nantes
14 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade des Costières
NIM
0
1
NAN
| Stade des Costières | Arbitre: ABED Karim
Stade Raymond-Kopa 14 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Angers
0 0
Monaco
14 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Raymond-Kopa
ANG
0
0
AMO
| Stade Raymond-Kopa | Arbitre: BEN EL HADJ Hakim
Stadium de Toulouse 14 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Toulouse
0 1
Reims
14 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Stadium de Toulouse
TOU
0
1
REI
| Stadium de Toulouse | Arbitre: TURPIN Clément
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne 14 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Amiens
1 1
Dijon
14 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne
AMI
1
1
DIJ
| Stade Crédit Agricole de la Licorne | Arbitre: LEONARD Thomas
Stade Francis-Le Blé 14 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Brest
0 0
Nice
14 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Francis-Le Blé
B29
0
0
NCE
| Stade Francis-Le Blé | Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Frank
Stade Matmut-Atlantique 15 Déc 2019 15 h 00 min
Bordeaux
0 1
Strasbourg
15 Déc 2019 15 h 00 min
Stade Matmut-Atlantique
BOR
0
1
STR
| Stade Matmut-Atlantique | Arbitre: BATTA Florent
Groupama Stadium 15 Déc 2019 17 h 00 min
Olympique Lyonnais
0 1
Rennes
15 Déc 2019 17 h 00 min
Groupama Stadium
LYO
0
1
REN
| Groupama Stadium | Arbitre: BASTIEN Benoît
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard 15 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Saint-Étienne
0 4
Paris St Germain
15 Déc 2019 21 h 00 min
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
STE
0
4
PSG
| Stade Geoffroy-Guichard | Arbitre: BUQUET Ruddy
Journée 19
Stade de la Mosson 21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Montpellier
4 0
Brest
21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Stade de la Mosson
MPL
4
0
B29
| Stade de la Mosson | Arbitre: STINAT Jérémy
Stade Gaston-Gérard 21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Dijon
2 2
Metz
21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Stade Gaston-Gérard
DIJ
2
2
MTZ
| Stade Gaston-Gérard | Arbitre: HAMEL Johan
Roazhon Park 21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Rennes
1 0
Bordeaux
21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Roazhon Park
REN
1
0
BOR
| Roazhon Park | Arbitre: LEONARD Thomas
Stade de la Meinau 21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Strasbourg
2 1
Saint-Étienne
21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Stade de la Meinau
STR
2
1
STE
| Stade de la Meinau | Arbitre: THUAL Olivier
Stade Louis II 21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Monaco
5 1
Lille
21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Stade Louis II
AMO
5
1
LIL
| Stade Louis II | Arbitre: LESAGE Mikael
Stade Auguste-Delaune II 21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Reims
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Stade Auguste-Delaune II
REI
1
1
LYO
| Stade Auguste-Delaune II | Arbitre: SCHNEIDER Frank
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau 21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Nantes
1 2
Angers
21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau
NAN
1
2
ANG
| Stade de la Beaujoire - Louis Fonteneau | Arbitre: PIGNARD Jérémie
Allianz Riviera 21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Nice
3 0
Toulouse
21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Allianz Riviera
NCE
3
0
TOU
| Allianz Riviera | Arbitre: FRAPPART Stéphanie
Parc des Princes 21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Paris St Germain
4 1
Amiens
21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Parc des Princes
PSG
4
1
AMI
| Parc des Princes | Arbitre: WATTELLIER Eric
Orange Vélodrome 21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Olympique Marseille
3 1
Nîmes
21 Déc 2019 20 h 45 min
Orange Vélodrome
OLM
3
1