Jupiler Pro League

2019/2020
Buteurs
Place# Joueur Buts
1
 GNT
18
2
 ANT
18
3
 CLU
13
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
n v v v v
29
21
7
1
58
14
44
70
2
n v v d d
29
16
7
6
59
34
25
55
3
v n d v v
29
15
9
5
49
23
26
54
4
n n d v v
29
15
8
6
49
32
17
53
5
n v v d n
29
14
7
8
47
32
15
49
6
d v v v n
29
13
5
11
46
43
3
44
7
n d v d v
29
13
5
11
45
42
3
44
8
n d v v v
29
11
10
8
45
29
16
43
9
d d n n d
29
10
6
13
41
49
-8
36
10
v v d d v
29
9
9
11
38
40
-2
36
11
v v d n d
29
9
6
14
40
44
-4
33
12
v d d d n
29
9
6
14
33
50
-17
33
13
d d d v n
29
8
6
15
28
51
-23
30
14
v v v v d
29
7
2
20
27
54
-27
23
15
d d n d d
29
6
4
19
29
58
-29
22
16
d d d d d
29
5
5
19
21
60
-39
20
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Journée 1
Luminus Arena 26 Juil 2019 20 h 30 min
KRC Genk
2 1
KV Kortrijk
26 Juil 2019 20 h 30 min
Luminus Arena
GNK
2
1
KVK
| Luminus Arena | Arbitre: LAMBRECHTS Erik
Jan Breydel Stadion 27 Juil 2019 18 h 00 min
Cercle Brugge
0 2
Standard Liège
27 Juil 2019 18 h 00 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CER
0
2
STA
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: BOUCAUT Alexandre
Stayen 27 Juil 2019 20 h 00 min
STVV
0 1
Mouscron
27 Juil 2019 20 h 00 min
Stayen
STV
0
1
REM
| Stayen | Arbitre: VISSER Lawrence
Regenboogstadion 27 Juil 2019 20 h 00 min
Zulte Waregem
0 2
KV Mechelen
27 Juil 2019 20 h 00 min
Regenboogstadion
ZWA
0
2
KVM
| Regenboogstadion | Arbitre: LARDOT Jonathan
Freethiel 27 Juil 2019 20 h 30 min
Waasland-Beveren
1 3
Club Brugge
27 Juil 2019 20 h 30 min
Freethiel
WAB
1
3
CLU
| Freethiel | Arbitre: D’HONDT Lothar
Lotto Park 28 Juil 2019 14 h 30 min
Anderlecht
1 2
KV Oostende
28 Juil 2019 14 h 30 min
Lotto Park
AND
1
2
KVO
| Lotto Park | Arbitre: VAN DRIESSCHE Bram
Stade du Pays de Charleroi 28 Juil 2019 18 h 00 min
Sporting Charleroi
1 1
AA Gent
28 Juil 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
CHA
1
1
GNT
| Stade du Pays de Charleroi | Arbitre: LAFORGE Nicolas
Stade du Kehrweg 28 Juil 2019 20 h 00 min
AS Eupen
1 4
Antwerp
28 Juil 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade du Kehrweg
EUP
1
4
ANT
| Stade du Kehrweg | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
Journée 2
Jan Breydel Stadion 2 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Club Brugge
6 0
STVV
2 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CLU
6
0
STV
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: LAFORGE Nicolas
Stade Maurice Dufrasne 3 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
Standard Liège
4 0
Zulte Waregem
3 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
STA
4
0
ZWA
| Stade Maurice Dufrasne | Arbitre: VERBOOMEN Nathan
Guldensporenstadion 3 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
KV Kortrijk
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
3 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Guldensporenstadion
KVK
1
1
CHA
| Guldensporenstadion | Arbitre: BOTERBERG Jan
Versluys Arena 3 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
KV Oostende
3 1
Cercle Brugge
3 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Versluys Arena
KVO
3
1
CER
| Versluys Arena | Arbitre: VAN DAMME Kevin
AFAS Stadion 3 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
KV Mechelen
3 1
KRC Genk
3 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
AFAS Stadion
KVM
3
1
GNK
| AFAS Stadion | Arbitre: VAN DRIESSCHE Bram
Ghelamco Arena 4 Août 2019 14 h 30 min
AA Gent
6 1
AS Eupen
4 Août 2019 14 h 30 min
Ghelamco Arena
GNT
6
1
EUP
| Ghelamco Arena | Arbitre: VISSER Lawrence
Stade Le Cannonier 4 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
Mouscron
0 0
Anderlecht
4 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade Le Cannonier
REM
0
0
AND
| Stade Le Cannonier | Arbitre: DIERICK Christof
Bosuil Stadion 4 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Antwerp
4 1
Waasland-Beveren
4 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Bosuil Stadion
ANT
4
1
WAB
| Bosuil Stadion | Arbitre: BOUCAUT Alexandre
Journée 3
Lotto Park 9 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Anderlecht
0 0
KV Mechelen
9 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Lotto Park
AND
0
0
KVM
| Lotto Park | Arbitre: VISSER Lawrence
Versluys Arena 10 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
KV Oostende
0 2
Club Brugge
10 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
Versluys Arena
KVO
0
2
CLU
| Versluys Arena | Arbitre: LAMBRECHTS Erik
Stade du Kehrweg 10 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
AS Eupen
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
10 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade du Kehrweg
EUP
1
1
WAB
| Stade du Kehrweg | Arbitre: VERGOOTE Jasper
Jan Breydel Stadion 10 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Cercle Brugge
1 3
KV Kortrijk
10 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CER
1
3
KVK
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: PUT Bert
Luminus Arena 10 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
KRC Genk
0 2
Zulte Waregem
10 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Luminus Arena
GNK
0
2
ZWA
| Luminus Arena | Arbitre: D’HONDT Lothar
Stayen 11 Août 2019 14 h 30 min
STVV
2 1
Standard Liège
11 Août 2019 14 h 30 min
Stayen
STV
2
1
STA
| Stayen | Arbitre: LARDOT Jonathan
Stade du Pays de Charleroi 11 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
Sporting Charleroi
2 1
Antwerp
11 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
CHA
2
1
ANT
| Stade du Pays de Charleroi | Arbitre: VERBOOMEN Nathan
Stade Le Cannonier 11 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Mouscron
2 1
AA Gent
11 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Le Cannonier
REM
2
1
GNT
| Stade Le Cannonier | Arbitre: BOTERBERG Jan
Journée 4
Jan Breydel Stadion 16 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Club Brugge
0 0
AS Eupen
16 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CLU
0
0
EUP
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: VAN DRIESSCHE Bram
Guldensporenstadion 17 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
KV Kortrijk
4 2
Anderlecht
17 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
Guldensporenstadion
KVK
4
2
AND
| Guldensporenstadion | Arbitre: LAMBRECHTS Erik
AFAS Stadion 17 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
KV Mechelen
3 1
Cercle Brugge
17 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
AFAS Stadion
KVM
3
1
CER
| AFAS Stadion | Arbitre: DE CREMER Wesli
Freethiel 17 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Waasland-Beveren
0 4
KRC Genk
17 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Freethiel
WAB
0
4
GNK
| Freethiel | Arbitre: VAN DAMME Kevin
Stade Maurice Dufrasne 18 Août 2019 14 h 30 min
Standard Liège
4 1
Mouscron
18 Août 2019 14 h 30 min
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
STA
4
1
REM
| Stade Maurice Dufrasne | Arbitre: LAFORGE Nicolas
Bosuil Stadion 18 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
Antwerp
2 0
STVV
18 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
Bosuil Stadion
ANT
2
0
STV
| Bosuil Stadion | Arbitre: DIERICK Christof
Ghelamco Arena 18 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
AA Gent
2 0
KV Oostende
18 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Ghelamco Arena
GNT
2
0
KVO
| Ghelamco Arena | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
Regenboogstadion 19 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Zulte Waregem
3 1
Sporting Charleroi
19 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Regenboogstadion
ZWA
3
1
CHA
| Regenboogstadion | Arbitre: BOUCAUT Alexandre
Journée 5
Luminus Arena 23 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
KRC Genk
1 0
Anderlecht
23 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Luminus Arena
GNK
1
0
AND
| Luminus Arena | Arbitre: VISSER Lawrence
Jan Breydel Stadion 24 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Cercle Brugge
1 0
Waasland-Beveren
24 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CER
1
0
WAB
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: D’HONDT Lothar
Stayen 24 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
STVV
0 0
Zulte Waregem
24 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Stayen
STV
0
0
ZWA
| Stayen | Arbitre: VERBOOMEN Nathan
Versluys Arena 24 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
KV Oostende
2 1
KV Mechelen
24 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Versluys Arena
KVO
2
1
KVM
| Versluys Arena | Arbitre: PUT Bert
Stade Maurice Dufrasne 25 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
Standard Liège
2 1
KV Kortrijk
25 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
STA
2
1
KVK
| Stade Maurice Dufrasne | Arbitre: BOUCAUT Alexandre
Stade Le Cannonier 25 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Mouscron
2 0
AS Eupen
25 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Le Cannonier
REM
2
0
EUP
| Stade Le Cannonier | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
Bosuil Stadion 21 Nov 2019 20 h 30 min
Antwerp
3 2
AA Gent
21 Nov 2019 20 h 30 min
Bosuil Stadion
ANT
3
2
GNT
| Bosuil Stadion | Arbitre: LAFORGE Nicolas
Stade du Pays de Charleroi 29 Jan 2020 20 h 30 min
Sporting Charleroi
0 0
Club Brugge
29 Jan 2020 20 h 30 min
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
CHA
0
0
CLU
| Stade du Pays de Charleroi | Arbitre: LAFORGE Nicolas
Journée 6
AFAS Stadion 30 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
KV Mechelen
2 2
Mouscron
30 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
AFAS Stadion
KVM
2
2
REM
| AFAS Stadion | Arbitre: VERGOOTE Jasper
Stade du Kehrweg 31 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
AS Eupen
0 2
STVV
31 Août 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade du Kehrweg
EUP
0
2
STV
| Stade du Kehrweg | Arbitre: VAN DAMME Kevin
Guldensporenstadion 31 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
KV Kortrijk
2 2
KV Oostende
31 Août 2019 20 h 00 min
Guldensporenstadion
KVK
2
2
KVO
| Guldensporenstadion | Arbitre: DIERICK Christof
Freethiel 31 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Waasland-Beveren
0 4
Sporting Charleroi
31 Août 2019 20 h 30 min
Freethiel
WAB
0
4
CHA
| Freethiel | Arbitre: DE CREMER Wesli
Jan Breydel Stadion 1 Sep 2019 14 h 30 min
Club Brugge
1 1
KRC Genk
1 Sep 2019 14 h 30 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CLU
1
1
GNK
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: LAMBRECHTS Erik
Lotto Park 1 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
Anderlecht
1 0
Standard Liège
1 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
Lotto Park
AND
1
0
STA
| Lotto Park | Arbitre: LAFORGE Nicolas
Ghelamco Arena 1 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
AA Gent
3 2
Cercle Brugge
1 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Ghelamco Arena
GNT
3
2
CER
| Ghelamco Arena | Arbitre: VAN DRIESSCHE Bram
Regenboogstadion 1 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Zulte Waregem
2 0
Antwerp
1 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Regenboogstadion
ZWA
2
0
ANT
| Regenboogstadion | Arbitre: BOTERBERG Jan
Journée 7
Stade du Pays de Charleroi 13 Sep 2019 20 h 30 min
Sporting Charleroi
2 1
KRC Genk
13 Sep 2019 20 h 30 min
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
CHA
2
1
GNK
| Stade du Pays de Charleroi | Arbitre: VERBOOMEN Nathan
Versluys Arena 14 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
KV Oostende
1 4
Standard Liège
14 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
Versluys Arena
KVO
1
4
STA
| Versluys Arena | Arbitre: D’HONDT Lothar
Stade du Kehrweg 14 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
AS Eupen
1 1
Zulte Waregem
14 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade du Kehrweg
EUP
1
1
ZWA
| Stade du Kehrweg | Arbitre: BOUCAUT Alexandre
Stayen 14 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
STVV
1 1
Waasland-Beveren
14 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Stayen
STV
1
1
WAB
| Stayen | Arbitre: PUT Bert
Jan Breydel Stadion 14 Sep 2019 20 h 30 min
Cercle Brugge
0 2
Club Brugge
14 Sep 2019 20 h 30 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CER
0
2
CLU
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: LAFORGE Nicolas
Lotto Park 15 Sep 2019 14 h 30 min
Anderlecht
1 2
Antwerp
15 Sep 2019 14 h 30 min
Lotto Park
AND
1
2
ANT
| Lotto Park | Arbitre: VISSER Lawrence
Ghelamco Arena 15 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
AA Gent
3 0
KV Mechelen
15 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
Ghelamco Arena
GNT
3
0
KVM
| Ghelamco Arena | Arbitre: LARDOT Jonathan
Stade Le Cannonier 15 Sep 2019 20 h 30 min
Mouscron
2 0
KV Kortrijk
15 Sep 2019 20 h 30 min
Stade Le Cannonier
REM
2
0
KVK
| Stade Le Cannonier | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
Journée 8
Guldensporenstadion 20 Sep 2019 20 h 30 min
KV Kortrijk
2 3
KV Mechelen
20 Sep 2019 20 h 30 min
Guldensporenstadion
KVK
2
3
KVM
| Guldensporenstadion | Arbitre: LAMBRECHTS Erik
Stade du Pays de Charleroi 21 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
Sporting Charleroi
0 3
STVV
21 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
CHA
0
3
STV
| Stade du Pays de Charleroi | Arbitre: GELDHOF Frederik
Bosuil Stadion 21 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Antwerp
3 1
Cercle Brugge
21 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Bosuil Stadion
ANT
3
1
CER
| Bosuil Stadion | Arbitre: VAN DAMME Kevin
Freethiel 21 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Waasland-Beveren
1 1
Mouscron
21 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Freethiel
WAB
1
1
REM
| Freethiel | Arbitre: VERGOOTE Jasper
Luminus Arena 21 Sep 2019 20 h 30 min
KRC Genk
3 1
KV Oostende
21 Sep 2019 20 h 30 min
Luminus Arena
GNK
3
1
KVO
| Luminus Arena | Arbitre: VAN DRIESSCHE Bram
Stade Maurice Dufrasne 22 Sep 2019 14 h 30 min
Standard Liège
3 0
AS Eupen
22 Sep 2019 14 h 30 min
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
STA
3
0
EUP
| Stade Maurice Dufrasne | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
Jan Breydel Stadion 22 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
Club Brugge
2 1
Anderlecht
22 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CLU
2
1
AND
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: BOUCAUT Alexandre
Regenboogstadion 22 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Zulte Waregem
2 2
AA Gent
22 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Regenboogstadion
ZWA
2
2
GNT
| Regenboogstadion | Arbitre: SMET Wim
Journée 9
AFAS Stadion 28 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
KV Mechelen
0 5
Club Brugge
28 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
AFAS Stadion
KVM
0
5
CLU
| AFAS Stadion | Arbitre: LAFORGE Nicolas
Ghelamco Arena 28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
AA Gent
2 0
KV Kortrijk
28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Ghelamco Arena
GNT
2
0
KVK
| Ghelamco Arena | Arbitre: BOUCAUT Alexandre
Stade Le Cannonier 28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Mouscron
2 2
Zulte Waregem
28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Le Cannonier
REM
2
2
ZWA
| Stade Le Cannonier | Arbitre: DIERICK Christof
Jan Breydel Stadion 28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Cercle Brugge
1 2
AS Eupen
28 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CER
1
2
EUP
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: DE CREMER Wesli
Stayen 28 Sep 2019 20 h 30 min
STVV
3 3
KRC Genk
28 Sep 2019 20 h 30 min
Stayen
STV
3
3
GNK
| Stayen | Arbitre: VISSER Lawrence
Lotto Park 29 Sep 2019 14 h 30 min
Anderlecht
0 0
Waasland-Beveren
29 Sep 2019 14 h 30 min
Lotto Park
AND
0
0
WAB
| Lotto Park | Arbitre: BOTERBERG Jan
Stade Maurice Dufrasne 29 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
Standard Liège
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
29 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
STA
1
1
CHA
| Stade Maurice Dufrasne | Arbitre: VAN DRIESSCHE Bram
Versluys Arena 29 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
KV Oostende
1 1
Antwerp
29 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Versluys Arena
KVO
1
1
ANT
| Versluys Arena | Arbitre: SMET Wim
Journée 10
Stade du Pays de Charleroi 4 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Sporting Charleroi
1 2
Anderlecht
4 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
CHA
1
2
AND
| Stade du Pays de Charleroi | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
Stade du Kehrweg 5 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
AS Eupen
0 2
KV Mechelen
5 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade du Kehrweg
EUP
0
2
KVM
| Stade du Kehrweg | Arbitre: VERBOOMEN Nathan
Regenboogstadion 5 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Zulte Waregem
6 0
Cercle Brugge
5 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Regenboogstadion
ZWA
6
0
CER
| Regenboogstadion | Arbitre: PUT Bert
Freethiel 5 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Waasland-Beveren
3 1
KV Oostende
5 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Freethiel
WAB
3
1
KVO
| Freethiel | Arbitre: GELDHOF Frederik
Guldensporenstadion 5 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
KV Kortrijk
4 0
STVV
5 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Guldensporenstadion
KVK
4
0
STV
| Guldensporenstadion | Arbitre: D’HONDT Lothar
Jan Breydel Stadion 6 Oct 2019 14 h 30 min
Club Brugge
4 0
AA Gent
6 Oct 2019 14 h 30 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CLU
4
0
GNT
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: LARDOT Jonathan
Bosuil Stadion 6 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
Antwerp
2 2
Standard Liège
6 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
Bosuil Stadion
ANT
2
2
STA
| Bosuil Stadion | Arbitre: LAMBRECHTS Erik
Luminus Arena 6 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
KRC Genk
2 1
Mouscron
6 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Luminus Arena
GNK
2
1
REM
| Luminus Arena | Arbitre: VAN DAMME Kevin
Journée 11
Stade Le Cannonier 18 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Mouscron
0 1
Club Brugge
18 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Stade Le Cannonier
REM
0
1
CLU
| Stade Le Cannonier | Arbitre: D’HONDT Lothar
Stade Maurice Dufrasne 19 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
Standard Liège
1 0
KRC Genk
19 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
STA
1
0
GNK
| Stade Maurice Dufrasne | Arbitre: LAFORGE Nicolas
Guldensporenstadion 19 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
KV Kortrijk
2 0
Zulte Waregem
19 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Guldensporenstadion
KVK
2
0
ZWA
| Guldensporenstadion | Arbitre: VISSER Lawrence
Versluys Arena 19 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
KV Oostende
2 3
AS Eupen
19 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Versluys Arena
KVO
2
3
EUP
| Versluys Arena | Arbitre: DIERICK Christof
Ghelamco Arena 19 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
AA Gent
2 0
Waasland-Beveren
19 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Ghelamco Arena
GNT
2
0
WAB
| Ghelamco Arena | Arbitre: SMET Wim
AFAS Stadion 20 Oct 2019 14 h 30 min
KV Mechelen
3 1
Antwerp
20 Oct 2019 14 h 30 min
AFAS Stadion
KVM
3
1
ANT
| AFAS Stadion | Arbitre: VAN DRIESSCHE Bram
Lotto Park 20 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
Anderlecht
4 1
STVV
20 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
Lotto Park
AND
4
1
STV
| Lotto Park | Arbitre: BOUCAUT Alexandre
Jan Breydel Stadion 20 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Cercle Brugge
0 3
Sporting Charleroi
20 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CER
0
3
CHA
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: VERGOOTE Jasper
Journée 12
Stade du Kehrweg 25 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
AS Eupen
0 0
Anderlecht
25 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Stade du Kehrweg
EUP
0
0
AND
| Stade du Kehrweg | Arbitre: GELDHOF Frederik
Stade du Pays de Charleroi 26 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
Sporting Charleroi
1 0
Mouscron
26 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
CHA
1
0
REM
| Stade du Pays de Charleroi | Arbitre: VAN DAMME Kevin
Regenboogstadion 26 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Zulte Waregem
2 0
KV Oostende
26 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Regenboogstadion
ZWA
2
0
KVO
| Regenboogstadion | Arbitre: DE CREMER Wesli
Bosuil Stadion 26 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Antwerp
3 1
KV Kortrijk
26 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Bosuil Stadion
ANT
3
1
KVK
| Bosuil Stadion | Arbitre: BOUCAUT Alexandre
Luminus Arena 26 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
KRC Genk
1 0
Cercle Brugge
26 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Luminus Arena
GNK
1
0
CER
| Luminus Arena | Arbitre: PUT Bert
Jan Breydel Stadion 27 Oct 2019 14 h 30 min
Club Brugge
1 1
Standard Liège
27 Oct 2019 14 h 30 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CLU
1
1
STA
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: VISSER Lawrence
Stayen 27 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
STVV
0 0
AA Gent
27 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
Stayen
STV
0
0
GNT
| Stayen | Arbitre: BOTERBERG Jan
Freethiel 27 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Waasland-Beveren
1 3
KV Mechelen
27 Oct 2019 20 h 00 min
Freethiel
WAB
1
3
KVM
| Freethiel | Arbitre: LAMBRECHTS Erik
Journée 13
Guldensporenstadion 29 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
KV Kortrijk
1 2
AS Eupen
29 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Guldensporenstadion
KVK
1
2
EUP
| Guldensporenstadion | Arbitre: VERGOOTE Jasper
Versluys Arena 29 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
KV Oostende
0 1
Sporting Charleroi
29 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Versluys Arena
KVO
0
1
CHA
| Versluys Arena | Arbitre: D’HONDT Lothar
Jan Breydel Stadion 29 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Cercle Brugge
2 2
Mouscron
29 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CER
2
2
REM
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: DIERICK Christof
Stade Maurice Dufrasne 30 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Standard Liège
2 0
Waasland-Beveren
30 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
STA
2
0
WAB
| Stade Maurice Dufrasne | Arbitre: VERBOOMEN Nathan
Luminus Arena 30 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
KRC Genk
2 2
Antwerp
30 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Luminus Arena
GNK
2
2
ANT
| Luminus Arena | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
Regenboogstadion 30 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Zulte Waregem
0 2
Club Brugge
30 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Regenboogstadion
ZWA
0
2
CLU
| Regenboogstadion | Arbitre: LAMBRECHTS Erik
AFAS Stadion 30 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
KV Mechelen
1 2
STVV
30 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
AFAS Stadion
KVM
1
2
STV
| AFAS Stadion | Arbitre: SMET Wim
Lotto Park 31 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Anderlecht
3 3
AA Gent
31 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Lotto Park
AND
3
3
GNT
| Lotto Park | Arbitre: VAN DRIESSCHE Bram
Journée 14
Stade du Kehrweg 2 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
AS Eupen
2 0
KRC Genk
2 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade du Kehrweg
EUP
2
0
GNK
| Stade du Kehrweg | Arbitre: DE CREMER Wesli
Stade Le Cannonier 2 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Mouscron
3 1
Antwerp
2 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Le Cannonier
REM
3
1
ANT
| Stade Le Cannonier | Arbitre: BOTERBERG Jan
Freethiel 2 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Waasland-Beveren
1 2
Zulte Waregem
2 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Freethiel
WAB
1
2
ZWA
| Freethiel | Arbitre: SMET Wim
Stayen 2 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
STVV
1 0
KV Oostende
2 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stayen
STV
1
0
KVO
| Stayen | Arbitre: VAN DAMME Kevin
Jan Breydel Stadion 2 Nov 2019 20 h 30 min
Club Brugge
3 0
KV Kortrijk
2 Nov 2019 20 h 30 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CLU
3
0
KVK
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: VERBOOMEN Nathan
Lotto Park 3 Nov 2019 14 h 30 min
Anderlecht
2 1
Cercle Brugge
3 Nov 2019 14 h 30 min
Lotto Park
AND
2
1
CER
| Lotto Park | Arbitre: LAFORGE Nicolas
Ghelamco Arena 3 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
AA Gent
3 1
Standard Liège
3 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
Ghelamco Arena
GNT
3
1
STA
| Ghelamco Arena | Arbitre: D’HONDT Lothar
AFAS Stadion 3 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
KV Mechelen
2 2
Sporting Charleroi
3 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
AFAS Stadion
KVM
2
2
CHA
| AFAS Stadion | Arbitre: LARDOT Jonathan
Journée 15
Regenboogstadion 8 Nov 2019 20 h 30 min
Zulte Waregem
1 2
Anderlecht
8 Nov 2019 20 h 30 min
Regenboogstadion
ZWA
1
2
AND
| Regenboogstadion | Arbitre: VISSER Lawrence
Stade du Pays de Charleroi 9 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
Sporting Charleroi
1 0
AS Eupen
9 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
CHA
1
0
EUP
| Stade du Pays de Charleroi | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
Guldensporenstadion 9 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
KV Kortrijk
1 3
Waasland-Beveren
9 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Guldensporenstadion
KVK
1
3
WAB
| Guldensporenstadion | Arbitre: GELDHOF Frederik
Jan Breydel Stadion 9 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Cercle Brugge
2 1
STVV
9 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CER
2
1
STV
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: LARDOT Jonathan
Versluys Arena 9 Nov 2019 20 h 30 min
KV Oostende
2 2
Mouscron
9 Nov 2019 20 h 30 min
Versluys Arena
KVO
2
2
REM
| Versluys Arena | Arbitre: VERGOOTE Jasper
Bosuil Stadion 10 Nov 2019 14 h 30 min
Antwerp
2 1
Club Brugge
10 Nov 2019 14 h 30 min
Bosuil Stadion
ANT
2
1
CLU
| Bosuil Stadion | Arbitre: VAN DRIESSCHE Bram
Luminus Arena 10 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
KRC Genk
0 2
AA Gent
10 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
Luminus Arena
GNK
0
2
GNT
| Luminus Arena | Arbitre: LAMBRECHTS Erik
Stade Maurice Dufrasne 10 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Standard Liège
1 2
KV Mechelen
10 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
STA
1
2
KVM
| Stade Maurice Dufrasne | Arbitre: BOUCAUT Alexandre
Journée 16
Jan Breydel Stadion 22 Nov 2019 20 h 30 min
Club Brugge
2 0
KV Oostende
22 Nov 2019 20 h 30 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CLU
2
0
KVO
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: BOTERBERG Jan
Stade du Kehrweg 23 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
AS Eupen
1 2
Standard Liège
23 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade du Kehrweg
EUP
1
2
STA
| Stade du Kehrweg | Arbitre: DIERICK Christof
AFAS Stadion 23 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
KV Mechelen
0 2
Zulte Waregem
23 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
AFAS Stadion
KVM
0
2
ZWA
| AFAS Stadion | Arbitre: D’HONDT Lothar
Freethiel 23 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Waasland-Beveren
1 1
Cercle Brugge
23 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Freethiel
WAB
1
1
CER
| Freethiel | Arbitre: VERBOOMEN Nathan
Stade Le Cannonier 23 Nov 2019 20 h 30 min
Mouscron
2 2
KRC Genk
23 Nov 2019 20 h 30 min
Stade Le Cannonier
REM
2
2
GNK
| Stade Le Cannonier | Arbitre: SMET Wim
Ghelamco Arena 24 Nov 2019 14 h 30 min
AA Gent
1 1
Antwerp
24 Nov 2019 14 h 30 min
Ghelamco Arena
GNT
1
1
ANT
| Ghelamco Arena | Arbitre: VISSER Lawrence
Lotto Park 24 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
Anderlecht
0 0
KV Kortrijk
24 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
Lotto Park
AND
0
0
KVK
| Lotto Park | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
Stayen 24 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
STVV
1 3
Sporting Charleroi
24 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stayen
STV
1
3
CHA
| Stayen | Arbitre: DE CREMER Wesli
Journée 17
Bosuil Stadion 29 Nov 2019 20 h 45 min
Antwerp
1 0
KV Mechelen
29 Nov 2019 20 h 45 min
Bosuil Stadion
ANT
1
0
KVM
| Bosuil Stadion | Arbitre: LARDOT Jonathan
Jan Breydel Stadion 30 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
Club Brugge
1 0
Mouscron
30 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CLU
1
0
REM
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
Regenboogstadion 30 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Zulte Waregem
1 0
AS Eupen
30 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Regenboogstadion
ZWA
1
0
EUP
| Regenboogstadion | Arbitre: PUT Bert
Stade du Pays de Charleroi 30 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Sporting Charleroi
2 0
Waasland-Beveren
30 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
CHA
2
0
WAB
| Stade du Pays de Charleroi | Arbitre: GELDHOF Frederik
Luminus Arena 30 Nov 2019 20 h 30 min
KRC Genk
1 2
STVV
30 Nov 2019 20 h 30 min
Luminus Arena
GNK
1
2
STV
| Luminus Arena | Arbitre: VAN DRIESSCHE Bram
Versluys Arena 1 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
KV Oostende
3 2
Anderlecht
1 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
Versluys Arena
KVO
3
2
AND
| Versluys Arena | Arbitre: LAFORGE Nicolas
Stade Maurice Dufrasne 1 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
Standard Liège
2 1
Cercle Brugge
1 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
STA
2
1
CER
| Stade Maurice Dufrasne | Arbitre: LAMBRECHTS Erik
Guldensporenstadion 1 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
KV Kortrijk
0 2
AA Gent
1 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Guldensporenstadion
KVK
0
2
GNT
| Guldensporenstadion | Arbitre: VERBOOMEN Nathan
Journée 18
Freethiel 6 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
Waasland-Beveren
0 4
Antwerp
6 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
Freethiel
WAB
0
4
ANT
| Freethiel | Arbitre: SMET Wim
AFAS Stadion 7 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
KV Mechelen
1 1
KV Kortrijk
7 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
AFAS Stadion
KVM
1
1
KVK
| AFAS Stadion | Arbitre: DE CREMER Wesli
Ghelamco Arena 7 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
AA Gent
2 0
Zulte Waregem
7 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Ghelamco Arena
GNT
2
0
ZWA
| Ghelamco Arena | Arbitre: LARDOT Jonathan
Jan Breydel Stadion 7 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Cercle Brugge
1 2
KRC Genk
7 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CER
1
2
GNK
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: VERBOOMEN Nathan
Stayen 7 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
STVV
1 2
Club Brugge
7 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
Stayen
STV
1
2
CLU
| Stayen | Arbitre: D’HONDT Lothar
Stade Le Cannonier 8 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
Mouscron
2 2
Standard Liège
8 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
Stade Le Cannonier
REM
2
2
STA
| Stade Le Cannonier | Arbitre: BOTERBERG Jan
Lotto Park 8 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
Anderlecht
0 0
Sporting Charleroi
8 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
Lotto Park
AND
0
0
CHA
| Lotto Park | Arbitre: VAN DRIESSCHE Bram
Stade du Kehrweg 8 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
AS Eupen
1 0
KV Oostende
8 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade du Kehrweg
EUP
1
0
KVO
| Stade du Kehrweg | Arbitre: VISSER Lawrence
Journée 19
Guldensporenstadion 13 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
KV Kortrijk
1 2
Mouscron
13 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
Guldensporenstadion
KVK
1
2
REM
| Guldensporenstadion | Arbitre: DIERICK Christof
Bosuil Stadion 14 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
Antwerp
1 0
AS Eupen
14 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
Bosuil Stadion
ANT
1
0
EUP
| Bosuil Stadion | Arbitre: GELDHOF Frederik
Regenboogstadion 14 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Zulte Waregem
5 1
STVV
14 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Regenboogstadion
ZWA
5
1
STV
| Regenboogstadion | Arbitre: VERGOOTE Jasper
Stade du Pays de Charleroi 14 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Sporting Charleroi
3 0
Cercle Brugge
14 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
CHA
3
0
CER
| Stade du Pays de Charleroi | Arbitre: LAFORGE Nicolas
Luminus Arena 14 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
KRC Genk
4 1
Waasland-Beveren
14 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
Luminus Arena
GNK
4
1
WAB
| Luminus Arena | Arbitre: LAMBRECHTS Erik
Stade Maurice Dufrasne 15 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
Standard Liège
1 1
Anderlecht
15 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
STA
1
1
AND
| Stade Maurice Dufrasne | Arbitre: LARDOT Jonathan
Jan Breydel Stadion 15 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
Club Brugge
3 0
KV Mechelen
15 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CLU
3
0
KVM
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: VERBOOMEN Nathan
Versluys Arena 15 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
KV Oostende
2 1
AA Gent
15 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Versluys Arena
KVO
2
1
GNT
| Versluys Arena | Arbitre: PUT Bert
Journée 20
AFAS Stadion 20 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
KV Mechelen
1 0
KV Oostende
20 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
AFAS Stadion
KVM
1
0
KVO
| AFAS Stadion | Arbitre: SMET Wim
Stade Le Cannonier 21 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
Mouscron
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
21 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade Le Cannonier
REM
1
1
CHA
| Stade Le Cannonier | Arbitre: VERGOOTE Jasper
Stade du Kehrweg 21 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
AS Eupen
1 2
KV Kortrijk
21 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Stade du Kehrweg
EUP
1
2
KVK
| Stade du Kehrweg | Arbitre: PUT Bert
Jan Breydel Stadion 21 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Cercle Brugge
2 0
Zulte Waregem
21 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CER
2
0
ZWA
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
Freethiel 21 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
Waasland-Beveren
2 1
Standard Liège
21 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
Freethiel
WAB
2
1
STA
| Freethiel | Arbitre: DIERICK Christof
Ghelamco Arena 22 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
AA Gent
1 1
Club Brugge
22 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
Ghelamco Arena
GNT
1
1
CLU
| Ghelamco Arena | Arbitre: VISSER Lawrence
Stayen 22 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
STVV
1 1
Antwerp
22 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
Stayen
STV
1
1
ANT
| Stayen | Arbitre: BOUCAUT Alexandre
Lotto Park 22 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Anderlecht
2 0
KRC Genk
22 Déc 2019 20 h 00 min
Lotto Park
AND
2
0
GNK
| Lotto Park | Arbitre: LAFORGE Nicolas
Journée 21
Luminus Arena 26 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
KRC Genk
2 1
AS Eupen
26 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
Luminus Arena
GNK
2
1
EUP
| Luminus Arena | Arbitre: D’HONDT Lothar
Guldensporenstadion 26 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
KV Kortrijk
1 0
Cercle Brugge
26 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
Guldensporenstadion
KVK
1
0
CER
| Guldensporenstadion | Arbitre: LAMBRECHTS Erik
Stade Le Cannonier 26 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
Mouscron
1 2
KV Mechelen
26 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
Stade Le Cannonier
REM
1
2
KVM
| Stade Le Cannonier | Arbitre: GELDHOF Frederik
Freethiel 26 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
Waasland-Beveren
1 0
STVV
26 Déc 2019 14 h 30 min
Freethiel
WAB
1
0
STV
| Freethiel | Arbitre: BOTERBERG Jan
Jan Breydel Stadion 26 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
Club Brugge
4 0
Zulte Waregem
26 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CLU
4
0
ZWA
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: LARDOT Jonathan
Stade Maurice Dufrasne 26 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
Standard Liège
0 1
AA Gent
26 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
STA
0
1
GNT
| Stade Maurice Dufrasne | Arbitre: VAN DRIESSCHE Bram
Stade du Pays de Charleroi 27 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
Sporting Charleroi
5 0
KV Oostende
27 Déc 2019 18 h 00 min
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
CHA
5
0
KVO
| Stade du Pays de Charleroi | Arbitre: DE CREMER Wesli
Bosuil Stadion 27 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
Antwerp
0 0
Anderlecht
27 Déc 2019 20 h 30 min
Bosuil Stadion
ANT
0
0
AND
| Bosuil Stadion | Arbitre: VERBOOMEN Nathan
Journée 22
AFAS Stadion 17 Jan 2020 20 h 30 min
KV Mechelen
2 3
Standard Liège
17 Jan 2020 20 h 30 min
AFAS Stadion
KVM
2
3
STA
| AFAS Stadion | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
Stade du Kehrweg 18 Jan 2020 18 h 00 min
AS Eupen
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
18 Jan 2020 18 h 00 min
Stade du Kehrweg
EUP
1
1
CHA
| Stade du Kehrweg | Arbitre: SMET Wim
Versluys Arena 18 Jan 2020 20 h 00 min
KV Oostende
0 1
Waasland-Beveren
18 Jan 2020 20 h 00 min
Versluys Arena
KVO
0
1
WAB
| Versluys Arena | Arbitre: VAN DRIESSCHE Bram
Stayen 18 Jan 2020 20 h 00 min
STVV
2 0
KV Kortrijk
18 Jan 2020 20 h 00 min
Stayen
STV
2
0
KVK
| Stayen | Arbitre: DE CREMER Wesli
Ghelamco Arena 18 Jan 2020 20 h 30 min
AA Gent
3 1
Mouscron
18 Jan 2020 20 h 30 min
Ghelamco Arena
GNT
3
1
REM
| Ghelamco Arena | Arbitre: LAFORGE Nicolas
Jan Breydel Stadion 19 Jan 2020 14 h 30 min
Cercle Brugge
1 2
Antwerp
19 Jan 2020 14 h 30 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CER
1
2
ANT
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: BOTERBERG Jan
Lotto Park 19 Jan 2020 18 h 00 min
Anderlecht
1 2
Club Brugge
19 Jan 2020 18 h 00 min
Lotto Park
AND
1
2
CLU
| Lotto Park | Arbitre: VISSER Lawrence
Regenboogstadion 19 Jan 2020 20 h 00 min
Zulte Waregem
0 3
KRC Genk
19 Jan 2020 20 h 00 min
Regenboogstadion
ZWA
0
3
GNK
| Regenboogstadion | Arbitre: BOUCAUT Alexandre
Journée 23
Stade Maurice Dufrasne 24 Jan 2020 20 h 30 min
Standard Liège
2 1
KV Oostende
24 Jan 2020 20 h 30 min
Stade Maurice Dufrasne
STA
2
1
KVO
| Stade Maurice Dufrasne | Arbitre: VERGOOTE Jasper
Stade Le Cannonier 25 Jan 2020 20 h 00 min
Mouscron
1 3
STVV
25 Jan 2020 20 h 00 min
Stade Le Cannonier
REM
1
3
STV
| Stade Le Cannonier | Arbitre: PUT Bert
Freethiel 25 Jan 2020 20 h 00 min
Waasland-Beveren
0 1
AS Eupen
25 Jan 2020 20 h 00 min
Freethiel
WAB
0
1
EUP
| Freethiel | Arbitre: GELDHOF Frederik
Ghelamco Arena 25 Jan 2020 20 h 30 min
AA Gent
4 1
KRC Genk
25 Jan 2020 20 h 30 min
Ghelamco Arena
GNT
4
1
GNK
| Ghelamco Arena | Arbitre: LAMBRECHTS Erik
Jan Breydel Stadion 26 Jan 2020 14 h 30 min
Cercle Brugge
1 2
Anderlecht
26 Jan 2020 14 h 30 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CER
1
2
AND
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: BOUCAUT Alexandre
Guldensporenstadion 26 Jan 2020 18 h 00 min
KV Kortrijk
2 2
Club Brugge
26 Jan 2020 18 h 00 min
Guldensporenstadion
KVK
2
2
CLU
| Guldensporenstadion | Arbitre: VAN DRIESSCHE Bram
Bosuil Stadion 26 Jan 2020 20 h 00 min
Antwerp
2 1
Zulte Waregem
26 Jan 2020 20 h 00 min
Bosuil Stadion
ANT
2
1
ZWA
| Bosuil Stadion | Arbitre: D’HONDT Lothar
Stade du Pays de Charleroi 11 Fév 2020 20 h 30 min
Sporting Charleroi
2 1
KV Mechelen
11 Fév 2020 20 h 30 min
Stade du Pays de Charleroi
CHA
2
1
KVM
| Stade du Pays de Charleroi | Arbitre: LAMBRECHTS Erik
Journée 24
Guldensporenstadion 31 Jan 2020 20 h 30 min
KV Kortrijk
3 1
Standard Liège
31 Jan 2020 20 h 30 min
Guldensporenstadion
KVK
3
1
STA
| Guldensporenstadion | Arbitre: D’HONDT Lothar
Luminus Arena 1 Fév 2020 18 h 00 min
KRC Genk
1 0
Sporting Charleroi
1 Fév 2020 18 h 00 min
Luminus Arena
GNK
1
0
CHA
| Luminus Arena | Arbitre: LARDOT Jonathan
Stade du Kehrweg 1 Fév 2020 20 h 00 min
AS Eupen
1 0
Cercle Brugge
1 Fév 2020 20 h 00 min
Stade du Kehrweg
EUP
1
0
CER
| Stade du Kehrweg | Arbitre: ALEN Wesley
Versluys Arena 1 Fév 2020 20 h 00 min
KV Oostende
1 0
STVV
1 Fév 2020 20 h 00 min
Versluys Arena
KVO
1
0
STV
| Versluys Arena | Arbitre: SMET Wim
AFAS Stadion 1 Fév 2020 20 h 30 min
KV Mechelen
0 3
AA Gent
1 Fév 2020 20 h 30 min
AFAS Stadion
KVM
0
3
GNT
| AFAS Stadion | Arbitre: BOTERBERG Jan
Jan Breydel Stadion 2 Fév 2020 14 h 30 min
Club Brugge
1 0
Antwerp
2 Fév 2020 14 h 30 min
Jan Breydel Stadion
CLU
1
0
ANT
| Jan Breydel Stadion | Arbitre: LAMBRECHTS Erik
Lotto Park 2 Fév 2020 18 h 00 min
Anderlecht
1 0
Mouscron