Under 21 EURO 2021

2019/2020
Group 1
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v n d v v
>
7
5
1
1
12
3
9
16
2
v n v v v
>
5
4
1
0
15
0
15
13
3
v v d v d
>
5
3
0
2
10
9
1
9
4
d v v d
>
4
2
0
2
10
7
3
6
5
d v d d d
>
6
1
0
5
3
15
-12
3
6
d d d d d
>
5
0
0
5
0
16
-16
0
Republic of Ireland
Italy
Iceland
Sweden
Armenia
Luxembourg
1 Republic of Ireland 0–0 4–1 1–0 3–0
2 Italy 3–0 6–0 5–0
3 Iceland 1–0 6–1 3–0
4 Sweden 1–3 5–0
5 Armenia 0–1 0–1 2–0
6 Luxembourg 0–3
Republic of Ireland
- -
Iceland
IRL
-
-
ISL
Armenia
- -
Sweden
ARM
-
-
SWE
Luxembourg
- -
Italy
LUX
-
-
ITA
Luxembourg
- -
Republic of Ireland
LUX
-
-
IRL
Armenia
- -
Iceland
ARM
-
-
ISL
Italy
- -
Sweden
ITA
-
-
SWE
Iceland
- -
Sweden
ISL
-
-
SWE
Luxembourg
- -
Armenia
LUX
-
-
ARM
Sweden
- -
Italy
SWE
-
-
ITA
Iceland
- -
Italy
ISL
-
-
ITA
Sweden
- -
Luxembourg
SWE
-
-
LUX
Luxembourg
- -
Iceland
LUX
-
-
ISL
Sweden
- -
Armenia
SWE
-
-
ARM
Italy
- -
Republic of Ireland
ITA
-
-
IRL
24 Mar 2019 18 h 00 min
Republic of Ireland
3 0
Luxembourg
24 Mar 2019 18 h 00 min
IRL
3
0
LUX
6 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Iceland
3 0
Luxembourg
6 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
ISL
3
0
LUX
6 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
Republic of Ireland
1 0
Armenia
6 Sep 2019 21 h 00 min
IRL
1
0
ARM
9 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Iceland
6 1
Armenia
9 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
ISL
6
1
ARM
10 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Italy
5 0
Luxembourg
10 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
ITA
5
0
LUX
10 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Sweden
1 3
Republic of Ireland
10 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
SWE
1
3
IRL
10 Oct 2019 21 h 05 min
Republic of Ireland
0 0
Italy
10 Oct 2019 21 h 05 min
IRL
0
0
ITA
11 Oct 2019 13 h 00 min
Armenia
2 0
Luxembourg
11 Oct 2019 13 h 00 min
ARM
2
0
LUX
12 Oct 2019 15 h 45 min
Sweden
5 0
Iceland
12 Oct 2019 15 h 45 min
SWE
5
0
ISL
14 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
Armenia
0 1
Italy
14 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
ARM
0
1
ITA
15 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
Iceland
1 0
Republic of Ireland
15 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
ISL
1
0
IRL
15 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
Luxembourg
0 3
Sweden
15 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
LUX
0
3
SWE
14 Nov 2019 13 h 00 min
Armenia
0 1
Republic of Ireland
14 Nov 2019 13 h 00 min
ARM
0
1
IRL
16 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Italy
3 0
Iceland
16 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
ITA
3
0
ISL
19 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Republic of Ireland
4 1
Sweden
19 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
IRL
4
1
SWE
19 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
Italy
6 0
Armenia
19 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
ITA
6
0
ARM
Group 2
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
11
2
9
12
2
v v v d
>
4
3
0
1
14
8
6
9
3
v v d d d
>
5
2
0
3
12
8
4
6
4
d v d v
>
4
2
0
2
11
11
0
6
5
v d d d v
>
6
2
0
4
3
11
-8
6
6
v d d d d
>
5
1
0
4
3
14
-11
3
Switzerland
France
Georgia
Slovakia
Azerbaijan
Liechtenstein
1 Switzerland 3–1 2–1
2 France 3–2 5–0
3 Georgia 4–0
4 Slovakia 3–5 3–2
5 Azerbaijan 0–1 0–3 2–1 1–0
6 Liechtenstein 0–5 2–4 1–0
Georgia
- -
Slovakia
GEO
-
-
SVK
Switzerland
- -
Azerbaijan
SUI
-
-
AZE
Liechtenstein
- -
France
LIE
-
-
FRA
France
- -
Switzerland
FRA
-
-
SUI
Slovakia
- -
Liechtenstein
SVK
-
-
LIE
Switzerland
- -
Slovakia
SUI
-
-
SVK
Georgia
- -
France
GEO
-
-
FRA
Azerbaijan
- -
France
AZE
-
-
FRA
Slovakia
- -
Switzerland
SVK
-
-
SUI
Liechtenstein
- -
Georgia
LIE
-
-
GEO
Slovakia
- -
Azerbaijan
SVK
-
-
AZE
France
- -
Liechtenstein
FRA
-
-
LIE
Georgia
- -
Switzerland
GEO
-
-
SUI
France
- -
Slovakia
FRA
-
-
SVK
Georgia
- -
Azerbaijan
GEO
-
-
AZE
Switzerland
- -
Liechtenstein
SUI
-
-
LIE
6 Juin 2019 19 h 00 min
Liechtenstein
1 0
Azerbaijan
6 Juin 2019 19 h 00 min
LIE
1
0
AZE
5 Sep 2019 17 h 00 min
Georgia
4 0
Liechtenstein
5 Sep 2019 17 h 00 min
GEO
4
0
LIE
6 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Azerbaijan
2 1
Slovakia
6 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
AZE
2
1
SVK
10 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Azerbaijan
0 3
Georgia
10 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
AZE
0
3
GEO
10 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
Liechtenstein
0 5
Switzerland
10 Sep 2019 18 h 30 min
LIE
0
5
SUI
9 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
Liechtenstein
2 4
Slovakia
9 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
LIE
2
4
SVK
10 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
France
5 0
Azerbaijan
10 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
FRA
5
0
AZE
11 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
Switzerland
2 1
Georgia
11 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
SUI
2
1
GEO
15 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
Azerbaijan
0 1
Switzerland
15 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
AZE
0
1
SUI
15 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
Slovakia
3 5
France
15 Oct 2019 21 h 00 min
SVK
3
5
FRA
14 Nov 2019 15 h 00 min
Azerbaijan
1 0
Liechtenstein
14 Nov 2019 15 h 00 min
AZE
1
0
LIE
15 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
France
3 2
Georgia
15 Nov 2019 21 h 00 min
FRA
3
2
GEO
18 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
Slovakia
3 2
Georgia
18 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
SVK
3
2
GEO
19 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
Switzerland
3 1
France
19 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
SUI
3
1
FRA
Group 3
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
13
3
10
12
2
v v v d v
>
5
4
0
1
15
6
9
12
3
n n d v d
>
6
1
2
3
7
14
-7
5
4
n d d v
>
4
1
1
2
5
9
-4
4
5
v n d d d
>
5
1
1
3
6
11
-5
4
6
v d d d
>
4
1
0
3
5
8
-3
3
England
Austria
Albania
Andorra
Turkey
Kosovo
1 England 5–1 2–0
2 Austria 3–0 4–0
3 Albania 0–3 0–4 1–2 2–1
4 Andorra 1–3 2–2 2–0 0–4
5 Turkey 2–3 2–2
6 Kosovo
Kosovo
- -
Turkey
KVX
-
-
TUR
England
- -
Andorra
ENG
-
-
AND
Kosovo
- -
Albania
KVX
-
-
ALB
Austria
- -
Andorra
AUT
-
-
AND
England
- -
Turkey
ENG
-
-
TUR
Kosovo
- -
England
KVX
-
-
ENG
Austria
- -
Albania
AUT
-
-
ALB
Turkey
- -
Andorra
TUR
-
-
AND
Austria
- -
England
AUT
-
-
ENG
Turkey
- -
Kosovo
TUR
-
-
KVX
Albania
- -
Andorra
ALB
-
-
AND
Andorra
- -
England
AND
-
-
ENG
Kosovo
- -
Austria
KVX
-
-
AUT
Turkey
- -
Austria
TUR
-
-
AUT
England
- -
Albania
ENG
-
-
ALB
Kosovo
- -
Andorra
KVX
-
-
AND
23 Mar 2019 19 h 00 min
Albania
1 2
Turkey
23 Mar 2019 19 h 00 min
ALB
1
2
TUR
26 Mar 2019 18 h 30 min
Andorra
2 2
Albania
26 Mar 2019 18 h 30 min
AND
2
2
ALB
6 Juin 2019 18 h 30 min
Andorra
0 4
Kosovo
6 Juin 2019 18 h 30 min
AND
0
4
KVX
7 Juin 2019 19 h 30 min
Turkey
2 2
Albania
7 Juin 2019 19 h 30 min
TUR
2
2
ALB
5 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
Andorra
1 3
Austria
5 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
AND
1
3
AUT
6 Sep 2019 19 h 45 min
Turkey
2 3
England
6 Sep 2019 19 h 45 min
TUR
2
3
ENG
9 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
Albania
0 4
Austria
9 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
ALB
0
4
AUT
9 Sep 2019 20 h 45 min
England
2 0
Kosovo
9 Sep 2019 20 h 45 min
ENG
2
0
KVX
11 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
Austria
3 0
Turkey
11 Oct 2019 20 h 30 min
AUT
3
0
TUR
15 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
Albania
2 1
Kosovo
15 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
ALB
2
1
KVX
15 Oct 2019 20 h 45 min
England
5 1
Austria
15 Oct 2019 20 h 45 min
ENG
5
1
AUT
15 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
Austria
4 0
Kosovo
15 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
AUT
4
0
KVX
15 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
Albania
0 3
England
15 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
ALB
0
3
ENG
19 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
Andorra
2 0
Turkey
19 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
AND
2
0
TUR
Group 4
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v n n v v
>
5
3
2
0
11
2
9
11
2
v v n v
>
4
3
1
0
8
1
7
10
3
v v n n d
>
5
2
2
1
4
2
2
8
4
d v v d
>
4
2
0
2
12
5
7
6
5
v d d n d
>
5
1
1
3
4
6
-2
4
6
d d d d d
>
5
0
0
5
0
23
-23
0
Czech Republic
Greece
Scotland
Croatia
Lithuania
San Marino
1 Czech Republic 1–1 0–0 2–0 6–0
2 Greece 1–0 5–0
3 Scotland 0–1 0–0 2–0
4 Croatia 1–2 1–2
5 Lithuania 1–3
6 San Marino 0–7 0–3
Greece
- -
Czech Republic
GRE
-
-
CZE
Scotland
- -
Croatia
SCO
-
-
CRO
Lithuania
- -
San Marino
LTU
-
-
SMR
Greece
- -
Scotland
GRE
-
-
SCO
Croatia
- -
Lithuania
CRO
-
-
LTU
San Marino
- -
Czech Republic
SMR
-
-
CZE
Croatia
- -
Greece
CRO
-
-
GRE
Czech Republic
- -
Croatia
CZE
-
-
CRO
San Marino
- -
Greece
SMR
-
-
GRE
Lithuania
- -
Scotland
LTU
-
-
SCO
Lithuania
- -
Greece
LTU
-
-
GRE
Croatia
- -
San Marino
CRO
-
-
SMR
Scotland
- -
Czech Republic
SCO
-
-
CZE
Lithuania
- -
Czech Republic
LTU
-
-
CZE
Greece
- -
Croatia
GRE
-
-
CRO
San Marino
- -
Scotland
SMR
-
-
SCO
5 Juin 2019 20 h 30 min
San Marino
0 3
Lithuania
5 Juin 2019 20 h 30 min
SMR
0
3
LTU
10 Juin 2019 18 h 00 min
Greece
5 0
San Marino
10 Juin 2019 18 h 00 min
GRE
5
0
SMR
5 Sep 2019 20 h 30 min
Scotland
2 0
San Marino
5 Sep 2019 20 h 30 min
SCO
2
0
SMR
6 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
Czech Republic
2 0
Lithuania
6 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
CZE
2
0
LTU
10 Sep 2019 16 h 30 min
Greece
1 0
Lithuania
10 Sep 2019 16 h 30 min
GRE
1
0
LTU
10 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Croatia
1 2
Scotland
10 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
CRO
1
2
SCO
10 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
Czech Republic
1 1
Greece
10 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
CZE
1
1
GRE
10 Oct 2019 18 h 15 min
Scotland
0 0
Lithuania
10 Oct 2019 18 h 15 min
SCO
0
0
LTU
14 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
Czech Republic
0 0
Scotland
14 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
CZE
0
0
SCO
14 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
San Marino
0 7
Croatia
14 Oct 2019 19 h 00 min
SMR
0
7
CRO
14 Nov 2019 17 h 30 min
Lithuania
1 3
Croatia
14 Nov 2019 17 h 30 min
LTU
1
3
CRO
14 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
Czech Republic
6 0
San Marino
14 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
CZE
6
0
SMR
15 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Scotland
0 1
Greece
15 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
SCO
0
1
GRE
18 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
Croatia
1 2
Czech Republic
18 Nov 2019 18 h 00 min
CRO
1
2
CZE
Group 5
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
n n v v v
>
6
4
2
0
12
2
10
14
2
v v n v d
>
5
3
1
1
8
5
3
10
3
v n d n v
>
5
2
2
1
7
1
6
8
4
n v d v d
>
6
2
1
3
8
5
3
7
5
d d v d d
>
5
1
0
4
2
20
-18
3
6
d n d n d
>
5
0
2
3
2
6
-4
2
Russia
Poland
Bulgaria
Serbia
Estonia
Latvia
1 Russia 2–2 1–0 2–0
2 Poland 1–0 4–0
3 Bulgaria 0–0 3–0 0–1
4 Serbia 0–2 6–0 1–1
5 Estonia 0–5 0–4 2–1
6 Latvia 0–1 0–0
Poland
- -
Latvia
POL
-
-
LVA
Bulgaria
- -
Estonia
BUL
-
-
EST
Latvia
- -
Serbia
LVA
-
-
SRB
Russia
- -
Bulgaria
RUS
-
-
BUL
Estonia
- -
Poland
EST
-
-
POL
Poland
- -
Russia
POL
-
-
RUS
Serbia
- -
Bulgaria
SRB
-
-
BUL
Latvia
- -
Estonia
LVA
-
-
EST
Bulgaria
- -
Latvia
BUL
-
-
LVA
Serbia
- -
Poland
SRB
-
-
POL
Russia
- -
Estonia
RUS
-
-
EST
Latvia
- -
Russia
LVA
-
-
RUS
Poland
- -
Bulgaria
POL
-
-
BUL
Estonia
- -
Serbia
EST
-
-
SRB
5 Sep 2019 16 h 30 min
Estonia
0 4
Bulgaria
5 Sep 2019 16 h 30 min
EST
0
4
BUL
6 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
Latvia
0 1
Poland
6 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
LVA
0
1
POL
6 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
Russia
1 0
Serbia
6 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
RUS
1
0
SRB
10 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
Poland
4 0
Estonia
10 Sep 2019 18 h 00 min
POL
4
0
EST
10 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Serbia
1 1
Latvia
10 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
SRB
1
1
LVA
10 Sep 2019 19 h 30 min
Bulgaria
0 0
Russia
10 Sep 2019 19 h 30 min
BUL
0
0
RUS
11 Oct 2019 16 h 00 min
Russia
2 2
Poland
11 Oct 2019 16 h 00 min
RUS
2
2
POL
11 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
Bulgaria
0 1
Serbia
11 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
BUL
0
1
SRB
11 Oct 2019 18 h 15 min
Estonia
2 1
Latvia
11 Oct 2019 18 h 15 min
EST
2
1
LVA
15 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
Latvia
0 0
Bulgaria
15 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
LVA
0
0
BUL
15 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
Poland
1 0
Serbia
15 Oct 2019 18 h 00 min
POL
1
0
SRB
15 Oct 2019 18 h 15 min
Estonia
0 5
Russia
15 Oct 2019 18 h 15 min
EST
0
5
RUS
15 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
Russia
2 0
Latvia
15 Nov 2019 16 h 00 min
RUS
2
0
LVA
15 Nov 2019 17 h 00 min
Bulgaria
3 0
Poland
15 Nov 2019 17 h 00 min
BUL
3
0
POL
15 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
Serbia
6 0
Estonia
15 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
SRB
6
0
EST
19 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
Serbia
0 2
Russia
19 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
SRB
0
2
RUS
Group 6
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v n
>
5
4
1
0
9
1
8
13
2
v v n n
>
4
2
2
0
6
3
3
8
3
v v n d
>
4
2
1
1
10
6
4
7
4
v v d d n
>
5
2
1
2
7
6
1
7
5
v d d d n
>
6
1
1
4
5
8
-3
4
6
d d d d
>
4
0
0
4
3
16
-13
0
Spain
Israel
North Macedonia
Kazakhstan
Montenegro
Faroe Islands
1 Spain 3–0 2–0
2 Israel 1–1 0–0 3–1
3 North Macedonia 1–1 7–1
4 Kazakhstan 0–1 1–2
5 Montenegro 0–2 1–2 1–2 3–0
6 Faroe Islands 1–3
Faroe Islands
- -
North Macedonia
FRO
-
-
MKD
North Macedonia
- -
Israel
MKD
-
-
ISR
Faroe Islands
- -
Spain
FRO
-
-
ESP
Israel
- -
North Macedonia
ISR
-
-
MKD
Spain
- -
Kazakhstan
ESP
-
-
KAZ
Faroe Islands
- -
Montenegro
FRO
-
-
MNE
Faroe Islands
- -
Israel
FRO
-
-
ISR
Kazakhstan
- -
Montenegro
KAZ
-
-
MNE
North Macedonia
- -
Spain
MKD
-
-
ESP
Israel
- -
Kazakhstan
ISR
-
-
KAZ
Kazakhstan
- -
North Macedonia
KAZ
-
-
MKD
Montenegro
- -
Israel
MNE
-
-
ISR
Spain
- -
Faroe Islands
ESP
-
-
FRO
North Macedonia
- -
Montenegro
MKD
-
-
MNE
Spain
- -
Israel
ESP
-
-
ISR
Kazakhstan
- -
Faroe Islands
KAZ
-
-
FRO
6 Juin 2019 18 h 00 min
Faroe Islands
1 3
Kazakhstan
6 Juin 2019 18 h 00 min
FRO
1
3
KAZ
11 Juin 2019 20 h 30 min
Montenegro
1 2
Kazakhstan
11 Juin 2019 20 h 30 min
MNE
1
2
KAZ
6 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
Kazakhstan
0 1
Spain
6 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
KAZ
0
1
ESP
6 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
Montenegro
3 0
Faroe Islands
6 Sep 2019 20 h 00 min
MNE
3
0
FRO
10 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
Kazakhstan
1 2
Israel
10 Sep 2019 15 h 00 min
KAZ
1
2
ISR
10 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
North Macedonia
7 1
Faroe Islands
10 Sep 2019 16 h 00 min
MKD
7
1
FRO
10 Sep 2019 19 h 45 min
Spain
2 0
Montenegro
10 Sep 2019 19 h 45 min
ESP
2
0
MNE
10 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
Montenegro
1 2
North Macedonia
10 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
MNE
1
2
MKD
15 Oct 2019 14 h 30 min
North Macedonia
1 1
Kazakhstan
15 Oct 2019 14 h 30 min
MKD
1
1
KAZ
15 Oct 2019 18 h 35 min
Israel
3 1
Faroe Islands
15 Oct 2019 18 h 35 min
ISR
3
1
FRO
15 Oct 2019 18 h 45 min
Montenegro
0 2
Spain
15 Oct 2019 18 h 45 min
MNE
0
2
ESP
14 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Israel
0 0
Montenegro
14 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
ISR
0
0
MNE
14 Nov 2019 19 h 45 min
Spain
3 0
North Macedonia
14 Nov 2019 19 h 45 min
ESP
3
0
MKD
19 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Israel
1 1
Spain
19 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
ISR
1
1
ESP
Group 7
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
19
3
16
12
2
v v d v
>
4
3
0
1
11
6
5
9
3
v d n n v
>
5
2
2
1
14
4
10
8
4
v n d v d
>
5
2
1
2
7
10
-3
7
5
v d d n d
>
5
1
1
3
5
10
-5
4
6
d d d d d
>
5
0
0
5
0
23
-23
0
Netherlands
Portugal
Belarus
Norway
Cyprus
Gibraltar
1 Netherlands 4–2 5–1
2 Portugal 4–0
3 Belarus 0–2 1–1 10–0
4 Norway 0–4 2–3 2–1
5 Cyprus 1–1 1–2 1–0
6 Gibraltar 0–6 0–2
Cyprus
- -
Netherlands
CYP
-
-
NED
Gibraltar
- -
Portugal
GIB
-
-
POR
Norway
- -
Belarus
NOR
-
-
BLR
Portugal
- -
Norway
POR
-
-
NOR
Belarus
- -
Cyprus
BLR
-
-
CYP
Netherlands
- -
Gibraltar
NED
-
-
GIB
Portugal
- -
Belarus
POR
-
-
BLR
Netherlands
- -
Norway
NED
-
-
NOR
Norway
- -
Gibraltar
NOR
-
-
GIB
Cyprus
- -
Portugal
CYP
-
-
POR
Belarus
- -
Netherlands
BLR
-
-
NED
Gibraltar
- -
Cyprus
GIB
-
-
CYP
Portugal
- -
Netherlands
POR
-
-
NED
Gibraltar
- -
Norway
GIB
-
-
NOR
Netherlands
- -
Belarus
NED
-
-
BLR
Portugal
- -
Cyprus
POR
-
-
CYP
20 Mar 2019 14 h 30 min
Cyprus
1 0
Gibraltar
20 Mar 2019 14 h 30 min
CYP
1
0
GIB
5 Sep 2019 21 h 45 min
Portugal
4 0
Gibraltar
5 Sep 2019 21 h 45 min
POR
4
0
GIB
6 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Norway
2 1
Cyprus
6 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
NOR
2
1
CYP
10 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Belarus
0 2
Portugal
10 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
BLR
0
2
POR
10 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
Netherlands
5 1
Cyprus
10 Sep 2019 19 h 00 min
NED
5
1
CYP
11 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
Belarus
1 1
Norway
11 Oct 2019 17 h 00 min
BLR
1
1
NOR
11 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
Netherlands
4 2
Portugal
11 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
NED
4
2
POR
15 Oct 2019 14 h 30 min
Cyprus
1 1
Belarus
15 Oct 2019 14 h 30 min
CYP
1
1
BLR
15 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
Norway
0 4
Netherlands
15 Oct 2019 18 h 30 min
NOR
0
4
NED
14 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
Gibraltar
0 6
Netherlands
14 Nov 2019 19 h 00 min
GIB
0
6
NED
15 Nov 2019 13 h 30 min
Cyprus
1 2
Norway
15 Nov 2019 13 h 30 min
CYP
1
2
NOR
19 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
Norway
2 3
Portugal
19 Nov 2019 18 h 30 min
NOR
2
3
POR
19 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
Gibraltar
0 2
Belarus
19 Nov 2019 20 h 00 min
GIB
0
2
BLR
Journée 1
8 Juin 2019 13 h 00 min
Belarus
10 0
Gibraltar
8 Juin 2019 13 h 00 min
BLR
10
0
GIB
Group 8
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v v
>
5
5
0
0
13
5
8
15
2
d v v v n
>
5
3
1
1
11
3
8
10
3
v n v d d
>
5
2
1
2
8
6
2
7
4
n n d d n
>
5
0
3
2
2
6
-4
3
5
d v d d
>
4
1
0
3
6
8
-2
3
6
n d d d
>
4
0
1
3
1
13
-12
1
Denmark
Romania
Finland
Northern Ireland
Ukraine
Malta
1 Denmark 2–1 2–1 5–1
2 Romania 4–1 3–0 3–0
3 Finland 0–1 1–1 4–0
4 Northern Ireland 0–0 0–0
5 Ukraine 2–3 0–2 4–0
6 Malta
Ukraine
- -
Romania
UKR
-
-
ROM
Northern Ireland
- -
Finland
NIR
-
-
FIN
Romania
- -
Malta
ROM
-
-
MLT
Denmark
- -
Finland
DEN
-
-
FIN
Northern Ireland
- -
Ukraine
NIR
-
-
UKR
Malta
- -
Denmark
MLT
-
-
DEN
Finland
- -
Ukraine
FIN
-
-
UKR
Northern Ireland
- -
Denmark
NIR
-
-
DEN
Malta
- -
Romania
MLT
-
-
ROM
Finland
- -
Romania
FIN
-
-
ROM
Denmark
- -
Ukraine
DEN
-