Women EURO 2021

2019/2020
Group A
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v v
>
6
6
0
0
28
3
25
18
2
v v d v
>
4
3
0
1
10
2
8
9
3
v d v d v
>
6
3
0
3
17
10
7
9
4
v d v d d
>
5
2
0
3
4
14
-10
6
5
d d n d
>
4
0
1
3
1
13
-12
1
6
d d n d d
>
5
0
1
4
1
19
-18
1
1
2–0
4–1
4–2
 
 
7–0
3–0
8–0
2
 
0–2
 
1–0
 
5–0
4–0
 
3
2–4
1–4
0–1
5–0
3–0
 
 
6–1
4
 
0–5
0–3
0–5
 
2–1
2–0
5
0–7
 
0–4
 
1–2
 
0–0
6
0–8
0–3
 
1–6
 
0–2
0–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
30/08/19 18:00
Estonia
0 7
Netherlands
30/08/19 18:00
EST
0
7
NED
30/08/19 20:00
Slovenia
0 1
Russia
30/08/19 20:00
SVN
0
1
RUS
30/08/19 20:00
Kosovo
2 0
Turkey
30/08/19 20:00
KVX
2
0
TUR
Journée 2
03/09/19 17:00
Slovenia
5 0
Kosovo
03/09/19 17:00
SVN
5
0
KVX
03/09/19 18:00
Russia
4 0
Estonia
03/09/19 18:00
RUS
4
0
EST
03/09/19 20:00
Netherlands
3 0
Turkey
03/09/19 20:00
NED
3
0
TUR
Journée 3
04/10/19 15:00
Turkey
0 0
Estonia
04/10/19 15:00
TUR
0
0
EST
04/10/19 19:00
Slovenia
2 4
Netherlands
04/10/19 19:00
SVN
2
4
NED
06/03/20 18:00
Kosovo
0 5
Russia
06/03/20 18:00
KVX
0
5
RUS
Journée 4
08/10/19 15:00
Turkey
1 6
Slovenia
08/10/19 15:00
TUR
1
6
SVN
08/10/19 18:15
Estonia
1 2
Kosovo
08/10/19 18:15
EST
1
2
KVX
08/10/19 20:00
Netherlands
2 0
Russia
08/10/19 20:00
NED
2
0
RUS
Journée 5
08/11/19 17:00
Turkey
0 8
Netherlands
08/11/19 17:00
TUR
0
8
NED
10/03/20 18:00
Kosovo
0 3
Slovenia
10/03/20 18:00
KVX
0
3
SVN
22/09/20
Estonia
- -
Russia
22/09/20
EST
-
-
RUS
Journée 6
27/10/20
Kosovo
- -
Netherlands
27/10/20
KVX
-
-
NED
27/10/20
Russia
- -
Turkey
27/10/20
RUS
-
-
TUR
01/12/20
Slovenia
- -
Estonia
01/12/20
SVN
-
-
EST
Journée 7
23/10/20
Turkey
- -
Kosovo
23/10/20
TUR
-
-
KVX
23/10/20
Russia
- -
Slovenia
23/10/20
RUS
-
-
SVN
23/10/20
Netherlands
- -
Estonia
23/10/20
NED
-
-
EST
Journée 8
12/11/19 20:00
Netherlands
4 1
Slovenia
12/11/19 20:00
NED
4
1
SVN
27/11/20
Russia
- -
Kosovo
27/11/20
RUS
-
-
KVX
27/11/20
Estonia
- -
Turkey
27/11/20
EST
-
-
TUR
Journée 9
18/09/20
Kosovo
- -
Estonia
18/09/20
KVX
-
-
EST
18/09/20 12:00
Slovenia
- -
Turkey
18/09/20 12:00
SVN
-
-
TUR
Journée 10
27/10/20
Estonia
- -
Slovenia
27/10/20
EST
-
-
SVN
01/12/20
Netherlands
- -
Kosovo
01/12/20
NED
-
-
KVX
Group B
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v v
>
6
6
0
0
19
2
17
18
2
v v v v v
>
5
5
0
0
29
0
29
15
3
d d v v v
>
7
5
0
2
16
8
8
15
4
d n d d v
>
6
1
1
4
8
11
-3
4
5
d n d v d
>
7
1
1
5
5
22
-17
4
6
d d d d d
>
7
0
0
7
2
36
-34
0
1
 
2–0
 
3–2
5–0
2–0
6–0
1–0
2
 
2–0
 
3–0
8–0
14–0
2–0
3
 
0–2
 
0–2
1–0
3–1
2–0
3–2
7–1
4
2–3
0–3
1–3
0–1
 
1–1
4–0
5
0–2
0–5
 
0–8
2–3
0–2
1–1
2–1
6
0–1
0–6
0–2
0–14
 
1–7
 
0–4
 
1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
29/08/19 17:30
Israel
2 3
Italy
29/08/19 17:30
ISR
2
3
ITA
29/08/19 18:00
Denmark
8 0
Malta
29/08/19 18:00
DEN
8
0
MLT
30/08/19 17:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina
7 1
Georgia
30/08/19 17:00
BIH
7
1
GEO
Journée 2
03/09/19 14:15
Georgia
0 1
Italy
03/09/19 14:15
GEO
0
1
ITA
03/09/19 17:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina
2 0
Malta
03/09/19 17:00
BIH
2
0
MLT
03/09/19 18:00
Israel
0 3
Denmark
03/09/19 18:00
ISR
0
3
DEN
Journée 3
04/10/19 17:00
Denmark
2 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
04/10/19 17:00
DEN
2
0
BIH
04/10/19 17:30
Malta
0 2
Italy
04/10/19 17:30
MLT
0
2
ITA
10/03/20 18:00
Israel
4 0
Georgia
10/03/20 18:00
ISR
4
0
GEO
Journée 4
08/10/19 17:30
Italy
2 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
08/10/19 17:30
ITA
2
0
BIH
08/10/19 18:00
Georgia
0 2
Denmark
08/10/19 18:00
GEO
0
2
DEN
07/11/19 17:00
Malta
1 1
Israel
07/11/19 17:00
MLT
1
1
ISR
Journée 5
12/11/19 14:15
Italy
5 0
Malta
12/11/19 14:15
ITA
5
0
MLT
12/11/19 17:00
Israel
1 3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
12/11/19 17:00
ISR
1
3
BIH
12/11/19 18:00
Denmark
14 0
Georgia
12/11/19 18:00
DEN
14
0
GEO
Journée 6
05/03/20 14:30
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1 0
Israel
05/03/20 14:30
BIH
1
0
ISR
05/03/20 18:30
Malta
2 1
Georgia
05/03/20 18:30
MLT
2
1
GEO
Journée 7
17/09/20
Bosnia and Herzegovina
- -
Denmark
17/09/20
BIH
-
-
DEN
26/11/20
Georgia
- -
Malta
26/11/20
GEO
-
-
MLT
Journée 8
08/11/19 17:30
Italy
6 0
Georgia
08/11/19 17:30
ITA
6
0
GEO
10/03/20 18:30
Malta
2 3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
10/03/20 18:30
MLT
2
3
BIH
21/10/20
Denmark
- -
Israel
21/10/20
DEN
-
-
ISR
Journée 9
22/09/20
Malta
- -
Denmark
22/09/20
MLT
-
-
DEN
22/09/20
Bosnia and Herzegovina
- -
Italy
22/09/20
BIH
-
-
ITA
22/09/20
Georgia
- -
Israel
22/09/20
GEO
-
-
ISR
Journée 10
01/12/20
Israel
- -
Malta
01/12/20
ISR
-
-
MLT
01/12/20
Denmark
- -
Italy
01/12/20
DEN
-
-
ITA
01/12/20
Georgia
- -
Bosnia and Herzegovina
01/12/20
GEO
-
-
BIH
Group C
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
32
1
31
12
2
v n v n
>
4
2
2
0
9
2
7
8
3
v d d
>
3
1
0
2
7
8
-1
3
4
d n d n
>
4
0
2
2
2
14
-12
2
5
d d d
>
3
0
0
3
0
25
-25
0
1
 
 
7–1
6–0
6–0
 
13–0
2
 
 
1–0
2–2
0–0
 
6–0
3
1–7
0–1
 
6–0
4
0–6
0–6
0–0
2–2
 
 
5
0–13
0–6
 
0–6
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
29/08/19 18:00
Faroe Islands
0 6
Wales
29/08/19 18:00
FRO
0
6
WAL
30/08/19 20:45
Northern Ireland
0 6
Norway
30/08/19 20:45
NIR
0
6
NOR
Journée 2
03/09/19 19:00
Belarus
6 0
Faroe Islands
03/09/19 19:00
BLR
6
0
FRO
03/09/19 20:05
Wales
2 2
Northern Ireland
03/09/19 20:05
WAL
2
2
NIR
Journée 3
04/10/19 17:45
Belarus
1 7
Norway
04/10/19 17:45
BLR
1
7
NOR
12/11/19 20:45
Northern Ireland
0 0
Wales
12/11/19 20:45
NIR
0
0
WAL
Journée 4
08/10/19 18:00
Faroe Islands
0 13
Norway
08/10/19 18:00
FRO
0
13
NOR
08/10/19 18:00
Belarus
0 1
Wales
08/10/19 18:00
BLR
0
1
WAL
Journée 5
08/11/19 18:00
Norway
6 0
Northern Ireland
08/11/19 18:00
NOR
6
0
NIR
22/10/20
Wales
- -
Faroe Islands
22/10/20
WAL
-
-
FRO
Journée 6
27/10/20
Wales
- -
Norway
27/10/20
WAL
-
-
NOR
27/10/20
Belarus
- -
Northern Ireland
27/10/20
BLR
-
-
NIR
Journée 7
26/11/20
Norway
- -
Faroe Islands
26/11/20
NOR
-
-
FRO
27/11/20
Northern Ireland
- -
Belarus
27/11/20
NIR
-
-
BLR
Journée 8
01/12/20
Wales
- -
Belarus
01/12/20
WAL
-
-
BLR
01/12/20
Northern Ireland
- -
Faroe Islands
01/12/20
NIR
-
-
FRO
Journée 9
18/09/20
Faroe Islands
- -
Northern Ireland
18/09/20
FRO
-
-
NIR
18/09/20
Norway
- -
Belarus
18/09/20
NOR
-
-
BLR
Journée 10
22/09/20
Norway
- -
Wales
22/09/20
NOR
-
-
WAL
22/09/20
Faroe Islands
- -
Belarus
22/09/20
FRO
-
-
BLR
Group D
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
n v v
>
3
2
1
0
10
0
10
7
2
v v n
>
3
2
1
0
9
1
8
7
3
v d v
>
3
2
0
1
12
5
7
6
4
d v d
>
3
1
0
2
3
13
-10
3
5
d d d d
>
4
0
0
4
1
16
-15
0
1
0–0
 
5–0
 
5–0
2
 
0–0
 
5–1
 
4–0
3
 
1–5
 
7–0
 
4–0
4
 
0–5
 
0–7
3–1
5
0–5
 
0–4
0–4
 
1–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
30/08/19 18:00
Moldova
0 7
Czech Republic
30/08/19 18:00
MDA
0
7
CZE
04/10/19 21:30
Spain
4 0
Azerbaijan
04/10/19 21:30
ESP
4
0
AZE
Journée 2
10/11/19 15:00
Moldova
3 1
Azerbaijan
10/11/19 15:00
MDA
3
1
AZE
18/09/20
Czech Republic
- -
Poland
18/09/20
CZE
-
-
POL
Journée 3
08/10/19 19:00
Czech Republic
1 5
Spain
08/10/19 19:00
CZE
1
5
ESP
16/09/20
Azerbaijan
- -
Moldova
16/09/20
AZE
-
-
MDA
Journée 4
07/11/19 17:00
Azerbaijan
0 4
Czech Republic
07/11/19 17:00
AZE
0
4
CZE
12/11/19 18:00
Poland
0 0
Spain
12/11/19 18:00
POL
0
0
ESP
Journée 5
07/03/20 18:00
Poland
5 0
Moldova
07/03/20 18:00
POL
5
0
MDA
27/10/20
Czech Republic
- -
Azerbaijan
27/10/20
CZE
-
-
AZE
Journée 6
23/10/20
Poland
- -
Azerbaijan
23/10/20
POL
-
-
AZE
27/11/20
Spain
- -
Moldova
27/11/20
ESP
-
-
MDA
Journée 7
23/10/20
Spain
- -
Czech Republic
23/10/20
ESP
-
-
CZE
27/10/20
Moldova
- -
Poland
27/10/20
MDA
-
-
POL
Journée 8
01/12/20
Spain
- -
Poland
01/12/20
ESP
-
-
POL
01/12/20
Czech Republic
- -
Moldova
01/12/20
CZE
-
-
MDA
Journée 9
11/03/20 15:00
Azerbaijan
0 5
Poland
11/03/20 15:00
AZE
0
5
POL
19/09/20
Moldova
- -
Spain
19/09/20
MDA
-
-
ESP
Journée 10
22/09/20
Poland
- -
Czech Republic
22/09/20
POL
-
-
CZE
22/09/20
Azerbaijan
- -
Spain
22/09/20
AZE
-
-
ESP
Group E
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v n
>
4
3
1
0
16
2
14
10
2
v v
>
2
2
0
0
13
0
13
6
3
v n
>
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
4
d d d d v
>
5
1
0
4
3
17
-14
3
5
d d d
>
3
0
0
3
0
14
-14
0
1
 
 
1–1
8–1
3–0
4–0
2
 
 
 
5–0
8–0
3
1–1
 
 
1–0
 
4
0–3
1–8
0–5
0–1
 
2–0
5
 
0–4
 
0–8
 
0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
30/08/19 20:35
Scotland
8 0
Cyprus
30/08/19 20:35
SCO
8
0
CYP
02/09/19 17:00
Albania
0 3
Finland
02/09/19 17:00
ALB
0
3
FIN
Journée 2
04/10/19 18:00
Albania
0 1
Portugal
04/10/19 18:00
ALB
0
1
POR
07/11/19 17:00
Finland
4 0
Cyprus
07/11/19 17:00
FIN
4
0
CYP
Journée 3
08/10/19 18:00
Finland
8 1
Albania
08/10/19 18:00
FIN
8
1
ALB
18/09/20
Cyprus
- -
Scotland
18/09/20
CYP
-
-
SCO
Journée 4
08/11/19 18:10
Albania
0 5
Scotland
08/11/19 18:10
ALB
0
5
SCO
12/11/19 19:30
Portugal
1 1
Finland
12/11/19 19:30
POR
1
1
FIN
Journée 5
11/03/20 15:00
Cyprus
0 2
Albania
11/03/20 15:00
CYP
0
2
ALB
18/09/20
Finland
- -
Portugal
18/09/20
FIN
-
-
POR
Journée 6
22/09/20
Cyprus
- -
Finland
22/09/20
CYP
-
-
FIN
22/09/20
Scotland
- -
Portugal
22/09/20
SCO
-
-
POR
Journée 7
23/10/20
Scotland
- -
Albania
23/10/20
SCO
-
-
ALB
23/10/20
Cyprus
- -
Portugal
23/10/20
CYP
-
-
POR
Journée 8
27/10/20
Finland
- -
Scotland
27/10/20
FIN
-
-
SCO
27/10/20
Portugal
- -
Cyprus
27/10/20
POR
-
-
CYP
Journée 9
27/11/20
Albania
- -
Cyprus
27/11/20
ALB
-
-
CYP
27/11/20
Portugal
- -
Scotland
27/11/20
POR
-
-
SCO
Journée 10
01/12/20
Scotland
- -
Finland
01/12/20
SCO
-
-
FIN
01/12/20
Portugal
- -
Albania
01/12/20
POR
-
-
ALB
Group F
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v
>
3
3
0
0
16
1
15
9
2
v v v
>
3
3
0
0
11
1
10
9
3
d d n v
>
4
1
1
2
5
9
-4
4
4
d v d n
>
4
1
1
2
2
9
-7
4
5
d d d d
>
4
0
0
4
2
16
-14
0
1
 
 
5–0
7–0
 
4–1
2
 
4–1
1–0
 
6–0
3
0–5
 
1–4
 
0–0
4–0
4
 
0–7
 
0–1
0–0
 
2–1
5
1–4
0–6
 
0–4
1–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
29/08/19 20:45
Iceland
4 1
Hungary
29/08/19 20:45
ISL
4
1
HUN
03/09/19 18:00
Latvia
1 4
Sweden
03/09/19 18:00
LVA
1
4
SWE
Journée 2
02/09/19 20:45
Iceland
1 0
Slovakia
02/09/19 20:45
ISL
1
0
SVK
12/11/19 20:00
Hungary
4 0
Latvia
12/11/19 20:00
HUN
4
0
LVA
Journée 3
04/10/19 18:00
Latvia
1 2
Slovakia
04/10/19 18:00
LVA
1
2
SVK
04/10/19 20:15
Hungary
0 5
Sweden
04/10/19 20:15
HUN
0
5
SWE
Journée 4
08/10/19 18:45
Sweden
7 0
Slovakia
08/10/19 18:45
SWE
7
0
SVK
08/10/19 19:00
Latvia
0 6
Iceland
08/10/19 19:00
LVA
0
6
ISL
Journée 5
08/11/19 17:00
Slovakia
0 0
Hungary
08/11/19 17:00
SVK
0
0
HUN
22/10/20
Sweden
- -
Latvia
22/10/20
SWE
-
-
LVA
Journée 6
27/10/20
Slovakia
- -
Latvia
27/10/20
SVK
-
-
LVA
01/12/20
Hungary
- -
Iceland
01/12/20
HUN
-
-
ISL
Journée 7
17/09/20
Sweden
- -
Hungary
17/09/20
SWE
-
-
HUN
26/11/20
Slovakia
- -
Iceland
26/11/20
SVK
-
-
ISL
Journée 8
17/09/20
Iceland
- -
Latvia
17/09/20
ISL
-
-
LVA
01/12/20
Slovakia
- -
Sweden
01/12/20
SVK
-
-
SWE
Journée 9
22/09/20
Latvia
- -
Hungary
22/09/20
LVA
-
-
HUN
22/09/20
Iceland
- -
Sweden
22/09/20
ISL
-
-
SWE
Journée 10
23/10/20
Hungary
- -
Slovakia
23/10/20
HUN
-
-
SVK
27/10/20
Sweden
- -
Iceland
27/10/20
SWE
-
-
ISL
Group G
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
16
0
16
12
2
v v d d v
>
5
3
0
2
17
8
9
9
3
v v
>
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
6
4
d v d d d
>
5
1
0
4
5
21
-16
3
5
d d d d
>
4
0
0
4
1
19
-18
0
1
 
1–0
 
3–0
3–0
9–0
2
0–1
 
0–6
8–1
6–0
 
3–0
3
 
6–0
 
 
3–0
4
0–3
0–3
0–6
1–8
 
4–1
5
 
0–9
0–3
0–3
 
1–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
01/09/19 12:00
Kazakhstan
0 3
Serbia
01/09/19 12:00
KAZ
0
3
SRB
03/09/19 18:00
Austria
3 0
North Macedonia
03/09/19 18:00
AUT
3
0
MKD
Journée 2
02/10/19 15:00
North Macedonia
4 1
Kazakhstan
02/10/19 15:00
MKD
4
1
KAZ
09/11/19 21:00
France
6 0
Serbia
09/11/19 21:00
FRA
6
0
SRB
Journée 3
05/10/19 15:00
North Macedonia
0 6
Serbia
05/10/19 15:00
MKD
0
6
SRB
12/11/19 17:55
Austria
9 0
Kazakhstan
12/11/19 17:55
AUT
9
0
KAZ
Journée 4
08/10/19 17:00
Kazakhstan
0 3
France
08/10/19 17:00
KAZ
0
3
FRA
08/10/19 18:00
Serbia
0 1
Austria
08/10/19 18:00
SRB
0
1
AUT
Journée 5
08/11/19 18:00
North Macedonia
0 3
Austria
08/11/19 18:00
MKD
0
3
AUT
18/09/20
Serbia
- -
France
18/09/20
SRB
-
-
FRA
Journée 6
06/03/20 16:00
Serbia
8 1
North Macedonia
06/03/20 16:00
SRB
8
1
MKD
27/10/20
Austria
- -
France
27/10/20
AUT
-
-
FRA
Journée 7
23/10/20
France
- -
North Macedonia
23/10/20
FRA
-
-
MKD
24/10/20
Serbia
- -
Kazakhstan
24/10/20
SRB
-
-
KAZ
Journée 8
27/11/20
Kazakhstan
- -
North Macedonia
27/11/20
KAZ
-
-
MKD
27/11/20
France
- -
Austria
27/11/20
FRA
-
-
AUT
Journée 9
01/12/20
France
- -
Kazakhstan
01/12/20
FRA
-
-
KAZ
01/12/20
Austria
- -
Serbia
01/12/20
AUT
-
-
SRB
Journée 10
22/09/20
North Macedonia
- -
France
22/09/20
MKD
-
-
FRA
22/09/20
Kazakhstan
- -
Austria
22/09/20
KAZ
-
-
AUT
Group H
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
17
2
15
12
2
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
15
0
15
12
3
v d d d
>
4
1
0
3
4
13
-9
3
4
d v d
>
3
1
0
2
3
7
-4
3
5
d d d d d
>
5
0
0
5
1
18
-17
0
1
 
6–1
4–1
 
1–0
6–0
2
 
2–0
6–0
4–0
3–0
3
1–4
1–6
 
0–2
 
 
2–1
4
0–1
 
0–6
 
3–0
5
 
0–6
0–3
0–4
1–2
 
0–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
29/08/19 17:30
Lithuania
1 2
Croatia
29/08/19 17:30
LTU
1
2
CRO
08/10/19 17:30
Romania
0 1
Belgium
08/10/19 17:30
ROM
0
1
BEL
Journée 2
03/09/19 19:00
Switzerland
4 0
Lithuania
03/09/19 19:00
SUI
4
0
LTU
03/09/19 20:30
Belgium
6 1
Croatia
03/09/19 20:30
BEL
6
1
CRO
Journée 3
04/10/19 17:30
Lithuania
0 3
Switzerland
04/10/19 17:30
LTU
0
3
SUI
08/11/19 18:00
Croatia
1 4
Belgium
08/11/19 18:00
CRO
1
4
BEL
Journée 4
08/10/19 19:00
Switzerland
2 0
Croatia
08/10/19 19:00
SUI
2
0
CRO
08/11/19 17:00
Romania
3 0
Lithuania
08/11/19 17:00
ROM
3
0
LTU
Journée 5
12/11/19 19:00
Switzerland
6 0
Romania
12/11/19 19:00
SUI
6
0
ROM
12/11/19 20:30
Belgium
6 0
Lithuania
12/11/19 20:30
BEL
6
0
LTU
Journée 6
27/10/20
Romania
- -
Switzerland
27/10/20
ROM
-
-
SUI
27/11/20
Croatia
- -
Lithuania
27/11/20
CRO
-
-
LTU
Journée 7
23/10/20
Lithuania
- -
Romania
23/10/20
LTU
-
-
ROM
King Power Stadion 01/12/20
Belgium
- -
Switzerland
01/12/20
King Power Stadion
BEL
-
-
SUI
| King Power Stadion
Journée 8
27/10/20
Lithuania
- -
Belgium
27/10/20
LTU
-
-
BEL
01/12/20
Croatia
- -
Romania
01/12/20
CRO
-
-
ROM
Journée 9
King Power Stadion 18/09/20
Belgium
- -
Romania
18/09/20
King Power Stadion
BEL
-
-
ROM
| King Power Stadion
18/09/20
Croatia
- -
Switzerland
18/09/20
CRO
-
-
SUI
Journée 10
22/09/20
Switzerland
- -
Belgium
22/09/20
SUI
-
-
BEL
22/09/20
Romania
- -
Croatia
22/09/20
ROM
-
-
CRO
Group I
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v n v v
>
5
4
1
0
10
3
7
13
2
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
31
0
31
12
3
d v n d
>
4
1
1
2
5
7
-2
4
4
d d d
>
3
0
0
3
2
19
-17
0
5
d d d d
>
4
0
0
4
0
19
-19
0
1
 
1–0
1–1
3–2
2–0
3–0
2
 
 
5–0
8–0
8–0
10–0
3
1–1
0–1
0–5
 
 
4–0
4
 
2–3
0–8
0–8
 
 
5
0–3
0–2
 
0–10
0–4
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
31/08/19 12:30
Germany
10 0
Montenegro
31/08/19 12:30
GER
10
0
MNE
12/11/19 14:00
Greece
1 1
Republic of Ireland
12/11/19 14:00
GRE
1
1
IRL
Journée 2
03/09/19 16:00
Ukraine
0 8
Germany
03/09/19 16:00
UKR
0
8
GER
03/09/19 20:30
Republic of Ireland
2 0
Montenegro
03/09/19 20:30
IRL
2
0
MNE
Journée 3
05/10/19 14:00
Germany
8 0
Ukraine
05/10/19 14:00
GER
8
0
UKR
06/11/19 13:00
Montenegro
0 4
Greece
06/11/19 13:00
MNE
0
4
GRE
Journée 4
08/10/19 14:00
Greece
0 5
Germany
08/10/19 14:00
GRE
0
5
GER
08/10/19 20:30
Republic of Ireland
3 2
Ukraine
08/10/19 20:30
IRL
3
2
UKR
Journée 5
05/03/20 20:15
Republic of Ireland
1 0
Greece
05/03/20 20:15
IRL
1
0
GRE
18/09/20
Montenegro
- -
Ukraine
18/09/20
MNE
-
-
UKR
Journée 6
11/03/20 16:00
Montenegro
0 3
Republic of Ireland
11/03/20 16:00
MNE
0
3
IRL
28/11/20
Germany
- -
Greece
28/11/20
GER
-
-
GRE
Journée 7
19/09/20
Germany
- -
Republic of Ireland
19/09/20
GER
-
-
IRL
27/10/20
Greece
- -
Ukraine
27/10/20
GRE
-
-
UKR
Journée 8
22/09/20