WC 2022

2021/2022
Groupe A
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
24/03/21 20:45
Serbia
- -
Republic of Ireland
24/03/21 20:45
SRB
-
-
IRL
24/03/21 20:45
Portugal
- -
Azerbaijan
24/03/21 20:45
POR
-
-
AZE
Journée 2
27/03/21 20:45
Serbia
- -
Portugal
27/03/21 20:45
SRB
-
-
POR
27/03/21 20:45
Republic of Ireland
- -
Luxembourg
27/03/21 20:45
IRL
-
-
LUX
Journée 3
30/03/21 18:00
Azerbaijan
- -
Serbia
30/03/21 18:00
AZE
-
-
SRB
30/03/21 20:45
Luxembourg
- -
Portugal
30/03/21 20:45
LUX
-
-
POR
Journée 4
01/09/21 20:45
Luxembourg
- -
Azerbaijan
01/09/21 20:45
LUX
-
-
AZE
01/09/21 20:45
Portugal
- -
Republic of Ireland
01/09/21 20:45
POR
-
-
IRL
Journée 5
04/09/21 18:00
Serbia
- -
Luxembourg
04/09/21 18:00
SRB
-
-
LUX
04/09/21 18:00
Republic of Ireland
- -
Azerbaijan
04/09/21 18:00
IRL
-
-
AZE
Journée 6
07/09/21 18:00
Azerbaijan
- -
Portugal
07/09/21 18:00
AZE
-
-
POR
07/09/21 20:45
Republic of Ireland
- -
Serbia
07/09/21 20:45
IRL
-
-
SRB
Journée 7
09/10/21 18:00
Azerbaijan
- -
Republic of Ireland
09/10/21 18:00
AZE
-
-
IRL
09/10/21 20:45
Luxembourg
- -
Serbia
09/10/21 20:45
LUX
-
-
SRB
Journée 8
12/10/21 20:45
Serbia
- -
Azerbaijan
12/10/21 20:45
SRB
-
-
AZE
12/10/21 20:45
Portugal
- -
Luxembourg
12/10/21 20:45
POR
-
-
LUX
Journée 9
11/11/21 18:00
Azerbaijan
- -
Luxembourg
11/11/21 18:00
AZE
-
-
LUX
11/11/21 20:45
Republic of Ireland
- -
Portugal
11/11/21 20:45
IRL
-
-
POR
Journée 10
14/11/21 20:45
Luxembourg
- -
Republic of Ireland
14/11/21 20:45
LUX
-
-
IRL
14/11/21 20:45
Portugal
- -
Serbia
14/11/21 20:45
POR
-
-
SRB
Groupe B
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
25/03/21 20:45
Sweden
- -
Georgia
25/03/21 20:45
SWE
-
-
GEO
25/03/21 20:45
Spain
- -
Greece
25/03/21 20:45
ESP
-
-
GRE
Journée 2
28/03/21 18:00
Georgia
- -
Spain
28/03/21 18:00
GEO
-
-
ESP
28/03/21 20:45
Kosovo
- -
Sweden
28/03/21 20:45
KVX
-
-
SWE
Journée 3
31/03/21 20:45
Greece
- -
Georgia
31/03/21 20:45
GRE
-
-
GEO
31/03/21 20:45
Spain
- -
Kosovo
31/03/21 20:45
ESP
-
-
KVX
Journée 4
02/09/21 18:00
Georgia
- -
Kosovo
02/09/21 18:00
GEO
-
-
KVX
02/09/21 20:45
Sweden
- -
Spain
02/09/21 20:45
SWE
-
-
ESP
Journée 5
05/09/21 20:45
Spain
- -
Georgia
05/09/21 20:45
ESP
-
-
GEO
05/09/21 20:45
Kosovo
- -
Greece
05/09/21 20:45
KVX
-
-
GRE
Journée 6
08/09/21 20:45
Kosovo
- -
Spain
08/09/21 20:45
KVX
-
-
ESP
08/09/21 20:45
Greece
- -
Sweden
08/09/21 20:45
GRE
-
-
SWE
Journée 7
09/10/21 18:00
Sweden
- -
Kosovo
09/10/21 18:00
SWE
-
-
KVX
09/10/21 18:00
Georgia
- -
Greece
09/10/21 18:00
GEO
-
-
GRE
Journée 8
12/10/21 20:45
Kosovo
- -
Georgia
12/10/21 20:45
KVX
-
-
GEO
12/10/21 20:45
Sweden
- -
Greece
12/10/21 20:45
SWE
-
-
GRE
Journée 9
11/11/21 18:00
Georgia
- -
Sweden
11/11/21 18:00
GEO
-
-
SWE
11/11/21 20:45
Greece
- -
Spain
11/11/21 20:45
GRE
-
-
ESP
Journée 10
14/11/21 20:45
Greece
- -
Kosovo
14/11/21 20:45
GRE
-
-
KVX
14/11/21 20:45
Spain
- -
Sweden
14/11/21 20:45
ESP
-
-
SWE
Groupe C
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
25/03/21 20:45
Bulgaria
- -
Switzerland
25/03/21 20:45
BUL
-
-
SUI
25/03/21 20:45
Italy
- -
Northern Ireland
25/03/21 20:45
ITA
-
-
NIR
Journée 2
28/03/21 20:45
Bulgaria
- -
Italy
28/03/21 20:45
BUL
-
-
ITA
28/03/21 20:45
Switzerland
- -
Lithuania
28/03/21 20:45
SUI
-
-
LTU
Journée 3
31/03/21 20:45
Lithuania
- -
Italy
31/03/21 20:45
LTU
-
-
ITA
31/03/21 20:45
Northern Ireland
- -
Bulgaria
31/03/21 20:45
NIR
-
-
BUL
Journée 4
02/09/21 20:45
Lithuania
- -
Northern Ireland
02/09/21 20:45
LTU
-
-
NIR
02/09/21 20:45
Italy
- -
Bulgaria
02/09/21 20:45
ITA
-
-
BUL
Journée 5
05/09/21 18:00
Bulgaria
- -
Lithuania
05/09/21 18:00
BUL
-
-
LTU
05/09/21 20:45
Switzerland
- -
Italy
05/09/21 20:45
SUI
-
-
ITA
Journée 6
08/09/21 20:45
Northern Ireland
- -
Switzerland
08/09/21 20:45
NIR
-
-
SUI
08/09/21 20:45
Italy
- -
Lithuania
08/09/21 20:45
ITA
-
-
LTU
Journée 7
09/10/21 15:00
Lithuania
- -
Bulgaria
09/10/21 15:00
LTU
-
-
BUL
09/10/21 20:45
Switzerland
- -
Northern Ireland
09/10/21 20:45
SUI
-
-
NIR
Journée 8
12/10/21 20:45
Lithuania
- -
Switzerland
12/10/21 20:45
LTU
-
-
SUI
12/10/21 20:45
Bulgaria
- -
Northern Ireland
12/10/21 20:45
BUL
-
-
NIR
Journée 9
12/11/21 20:45
Northern Ireland
- -
Lithuania
12/11/21 20:45
NIR
-
-
LTU
12/11/21 20:45
Italy
- -
Switzerland
12/11/21 20:45
ITA
-
-
SUI
Journée 10
15/11/21 20:45
Northern Ireland
- -
Italy
15/11/21 20:45
NIR
-
-
ITA
15/11/21 20:45
Switzerland
- -
Bulgaria
15/11/21 20:45
SUI
-
-
BUL
Groupe D
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
24/03/21 20:45
Finland
- -
Bosnia and Herzegovina
24/03/21 20:45
FIN
-
-
BIH
24/03/21 20:45
France
- -
Ukraine
24/03/21 20:45
FRA
-
-
UKR
Journée 2
28/03/21 15:00
Kazakhstan
- -
France
28/03/21 15:00
KAZ
-
-
FRA
28/03/21 20:45
Ukraine
- -
Finland
28/03/21 20:45
UKR
-
-
FIN
Journée 3
31/03/21 20:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
- -
France
31/03/21 20:45
BIH
-
-
FRA
31/03/21 20:45
Ukraine
- -
Kazakhstan
31/03/21 20:45
UKR
-
-
KAZ
Journée 4
01/09/21 16:00
Kazakhstan
- -
Ukraine
01/09/21 16:00
KAZ
-
-
UKR
01/09/21 20:45
France
- -
Bosnia and Herzegovina
01/09/21 20:45
FRA
-
-
BIH
Journée 5
04/09/21 18:00
Finland
- -
Kazakhstan
04/09/21 18:00
FIN
-
-
KAZ
04/09/21 20:45
Ukraine
- -
France
04/09/21 20:45
UKR
-
-
FRA
Journée 6
07/09/21 20:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
- -
Kazakhstan
07/09/21 20:45
BIH
-
-
KAZ
07/09/21 20:45
France
- -
Finland
07/09/21 20:45
FRA
-
-
FIN
Journée 7
09/10/21 15:00
Kazakhstan
- -
Bosnia and Herzegovina
09/10/21 15:00
KAZ
-
-
BIH
09/10/21 18:00
Finland
- -
Ukraine
09/10/21 18:00
FIN
-
-
UKR
Journée 8
12/10/21 16:00
Kazakhstan
- -
Finland
12/10/21 16:00
KAZ
-
-
FIN
12/10/21 20:45
Ukraine
- -
Bosnia and Herzegovina
12/10/21 20:45
UKR
-
-
BIH
Journée 9
13/11/21 15:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina
- -
Finland
13/11/21 15:00
BIH
-
-
FIN
13/11/21 20:45
France
- -
Kazakhstan
13/11/21 20:45
FRA
-
-
KAZ
Journée 10
16/11/21 20:45
Finland
- -
France
16/11/21 20:45
FIN
-
-
FRA
16/11/21 20:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
- -
Ukraine
16/11/21 20:45
BIH
-
-
UKR
Groupe E
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
24/03/21 20:45
Estonia
- -
Czech Republic
24/03/21 20:45
EST
-
-
CZE
24/03/21 20:45
Belgium
- -
Wales
24/03/21 20:45
BEL
-
-
WAL
Journée 2
27/03/21 18:00
Belarus
- -
Estonia
27/03/21 18:00
BLR
-
-
EST
27/03/21 20:45
Czech Republic
- -
Belgium
27/03/21 20:45
CZE
-
-
BEL
Journée 3
30/03/21 20:45
Wales
- -
Czech Republic
30/03/21 20:45
WAL
-
-
CZE
30/03/21 20:45
Belgium
- -
Belarus
30/03/21 20:45
BEL
-
-
BLR
Journée 4
02/09/21 20:45
Estonia
- -
Belgium
02/09/21 20:45
EST
-
-
BEL
02/09/21 20:45
Czech Republic
- -
Belarus
02/09/21 20:45
CZE
-
-
BLR
Journée 5
05/09/21 15:00
Belarus
- -
Wales
05/09/21 15:00
BLR
-
-
WAL
05/09/21 20:45
Belgium
- -
Czech Republic
05/09/21 20:45
BEL
-
-
CZE
Journée 6
08/09/21 20:45
Belarus
- -
Belgium
08/09/21 20:45
BLR
-
-
BEL
08/09/21 20:45
Wales
- -
Estonia
08/09/21 20:45
WAL
-
-
EST
Journée 7
08/10/21 20:45
Estonia
- -
Belarus
08/10/21 20:45
EST
-
-
BLR
08/10/21 20:45
Czech Republic
- -
Wales
08/10/21 20:45
CZE
-
-
WAL
Journée 8
11/10/21 20:45
Belarus
- -
Czech Republic
11/10/21 20:45
BLR
-
-
CZE
11/10/21 20:45
Estonia
- -
Wales
11/10/21 20:45
EST
-
-
WAL
Journée 9
13/11/21 20:45
Wales
- -
Belarus
13/11/21 20:45
WAL
-
-
BLR
13/11/21 20:45
Belgium
- -
Estonia
13/11/21 20:45
BEL
-
-
EST
Journée 10
16/11/21 20:45
Wales
- -
Belgium
16/11/21 20:45
WAL
-
-
BEL
16/11/21 20:45
Czech Republic
- -
Estonia
16/11/21 20:45
CZE
-
-
EST
Groupe F
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
25/03/21 20:45
Moldova
- -
Faroe Islands
25/03/21 20:45
MDA
-
-
FRO
25/03/21 20:45
Israel
- -
Denmark
25/03/21 20:45
ISR
-
-
DEN
25/03/21 20:45
Scotland
- -
Austria
25/03/21 20:45
SCO
-
-
AUT
Journée 2
28/03/21 18:00
Denmark
- -
Moldova
28/03/21 18:00
DEN
-
-
MDA
28/03/21 20:45
Israel
- -
Scotland
28/03/21 20:45
ISR
-
-
SCO
28/03/21 20:45
Austria
- -
Faroe Islands
28/03/21 20:45
AUT
-
-
FRO
Journée 3
31/03/21 20:45
Moldova
- -
Israel
31/03/21 20:45
MDA
-
-
ISR
31/03/21 20:45
Scotland
- -
Faroe Islands
31/03/21 20:45
SCO
-
-
FRO
31/03/21 20:45
Austria
- -
Denmark
31/03/21 20:45
AUT
-
-
DEN
Journée 4
01/09/21 20:45
Faroe Islands
- -
Israel
01/09/21 20:45
FRO
-
-
ISR
01/09/21 20:45
Moldova
- -
Austria
01/09/21 20:45
MDA
-
-
AUT
01/09/21 20:45
Denmark
- -
Scotland
01/09/21 20:45
DEN
-
-
SCO
Journée 5
04/09/21 20:45
Faroe Islands
- -
Denmark
04/09/21 20:45
FRO
-
-
DEN
04/09/21 20:45
Israel
- -
Austria
04/09/21 20:45
ISR
-
-
AUT
04/09/21 20:45
Scotland
- -
Moldova
04/09/21 20:45
SCO
-
-
MDA
Journée 6
07/09/21 20:45
Faroe Islands
- -
Moldova
07/09/21 20:45
FRO
-
-
MDA
07/09/21 20:45
Denmark
- -
Israel
07/09/21 20:45
DEN
-
-
ISR
07/09/21 20:45
Austria
- -
Scotland
07/09/21 20:45
AUT
-
-
SCO
Journée 7
09/10/21 18:00
Scotland
- -
Israel
09/10/21 18:00
SCO
-
-
ISR
09/10/21 20:45
Faroe Islands
- -
Austria
09/10/21 20:45
FRO
-
-
AUT
09/10/21 20:45
Moldova
- -
Denmark
09/10/21 20:45
MDA
-
-
DEN
Journée 8
12/10/21 20:45
Faroe Islands
- -
Scotland
12/10/21 20:45
FRO
-
-
SCO
12/10/21 20:45
Israel
- -
Moldova
12/10/21 20:45
ISR
-
-
MDA
12/10/21 20:45
Denmark
- -
Austria
12/10/21 20:45
DEN
-
-
AUT
Journée 9
12/11/21 20:45
Moldova
- -
Scotland
12/11/21 20:45
MDA
-
-
SCO
12/11/21 20:45
Denmark
- -
Faroe Islands
12/11/21 20:45
DEN
-
-
FRO
12/11/21 20:45
Austria
- -
Israel
12/11/21 20:45
AUT
-
-
ISR
Journée 10
15/11/21 20:45
Israel
- -
Faroe Islands
15/11/21 20:45
ISR
-
-
FRO
15/11/21 20:45
Scotland
- -
Denmark
15/11/21 20:45
SCO
-
-
DEN
15/11/21 20:45
Austria
- -
Moldova
15/11/21 20:45
AUT
-
-
MDA
Groupe G
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
24/03/21 20:45
Gibraltar
- -
Norway
24/03/21 20:45
GIB
-
-
NOR
24/03/21 20:45
Latvia
- -
Montenegro
24/03/21 20:45
LVA
-
-
MNE
24/03/21 20:45
Turkey
- -
Netherlands
24/03/21 20:45
TUR
-
-
NED
Journée 2
27/03/21 15:00
Montenegro
- -
Gibraltar
27/03/21 15:00
MNE
-
-
GIB
27/03/21 18:00
Norway
- -
Turkey
27/03/21 18:00
NOR
-
-
TUR
27/03/21 20:45
Netherlands
- -
Latvia
27/03/21 20:45
NED
-
-
LVA
Journée 3
30/03/21 20:45
Gibraltar
- -
Netherlands
30/03/21 20:45
GIB
-
-
NED
30/03/21 20:45
Montenegro
- -
Norway
30/03/21 20:45
MNE
-
-
NOR
30/03/21 20:45
Turkey
- -
Latvia
30/03/21 20:45
TUR
-
-
LVA
Journée 4
01/09/21 20:45
Latvia
- -
Gibraltar
01/09/21 20:45
LVA
-
-
GIB
01/09/21 20:45
Norway
- -
Netherlands
01/09/21 20:45
NOR
-
-
NED
01/09/21 20:45
Turkey
- -
Montenegro
01/09/21 20:45
TUR
-
-
MNE
Journée 5
04/09/21 18:00
Latvia
- -
Norway
04/09/21 18:00
LVA
-
-
NOR
04/09/21 20:45
Netherlands
- -
Montenegro
04/09/21 20:45
NED
-
-
MNE
04/09/21 20:45
Gibraltar
- -
Turkey
04/09/21 20:45
GIB
-
-
TUR
Journée 6
07/09/21 20:45
Montenegro
- -
Latvia
07/09/21 20:45
MNE
-
-
LVA
07/09/21 20:45
Norway
- -
Gibraltar
07/09/21 20:45
NOR
-
-
GIB
07/09/21 20:45
Netherlands
- -
Turkey
07/09/21 20:45
NED
-
-
TUR
Journée 7
08/10/21 20:45
Gibraltar
- -
Montenegro
08/10/21 20:45
GIB
-
-
MNE
08/10/21 20:45
Latvia
- -
Netherlands
08/10/21 20:45
LVA
-
-
NED
08/10/21 20:45
Turkey
- -
Norway
08/10/21 20:45
TUR
-
-
NOR
Journée 8
11/10/21 20:45
Latvia
- -
Turkey
11/10/21 20:45
LVA
-
-
TUR
11/10/21 20:45
Norway
- -
Montenegro
11/10/21 20:45
NOR
-
-
MNE
11/10/21 20:45
Netherlands
- -
Gibraltar
11/10/21 20:45
NED
-
-
GIB
Journée 9
13/11/21 18:00
Norway
- -
Latvia
13/11/21 18:00
NOR
-
-
LVA
13/11/21 18:00
Turkey
- -
Gibraltar
13/11/21 18:00
TUR
-
-
GIB
13/11/21 20:45
Montenegro
- -
Netherlands
13/11/21 20:45
MNE
-
-
NED
Journée 10
16/11/21 20:45
Gibraltar
- -
Latvia
16/11/21 20:45
GIB
-
-
LVA
16/11/21 20:45
Montenegro
- -
Turkey
16/11/21 20:45
MNE
-
-
TUR
16/11/21 20:45
Netherlands
- -
Norway
16/11/21 20:45
NED
-
-
NOR
Groupe H
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
24/03/21 20:45
Malta
- -
Russia
24/03/21 20:45
MLT
-
-
RUS
24/03/21 20:45
Cyprus
- -
Slovakia
24/03/21 20:45
CYP
-
-
SVK
24/03/21 20:45
Slovenia
- -
Croatia
24/03/21 20:45
SVN
-
-
CRO
Journée 2
27/03/21 15:00
Russia
- -
Slovenia
27/03/21 15:00
RUS
-
-
SVN
27/03/21 18:00
Croatia
- -
Cyprus
27/03/21 18:00
CRO
-
-
CYP
27/03/21 20:45
Slovakia
- -
Malta
27/03/21 20:45
SVK
-
-
MLT
Journée 3
30/03/21 20:45
Cyprus
- -
Slovenia
30/03/21 20:45
CYP
-
-
SVN
30/03/21 20:45
Slovakia
- -
Russia
30/03/21 20:45
SVK
-
-
RUS
30/03/21 20:45
Croatia
- -
Malta
30/03/21 20:45
CRO
-
-
MLT
Journée 4
01/09/21 20:45
Malta
- -
Cyprus
01/09/21 20:45
MLT
-
-
CYP
01/09/21 20:45
Slovenia
- -
Slovakia
01/09/21 20:45
SVN
-
-
SVK
01/09/21 20:45
Russia
- -
Croatia
01/09/21 20:45
RUS
-
-
CRO
Journée 5
04/09/21 15:00
Cyprus
- -
Russia
04/09/21 15:00
CYP
-
-
RUS
04/09/21 18:00
Slovenia
- -
Malta
04/09/21 18:00
SVN
-
-
MLT
04/09/21 20:45
Slovakia
- -
Croatia
04/09/21 20:45
SVK
-
-
CRO
Journée 6
07/09/21 20:45
Russia
- -
Malta
07/09/21 20:45
RUS
-
-
MLT
07/09/21 20:45
Slovakia
- -
Cyprus
07/09/21 20:45
SVK
-
-
CYP
07/09/21 20:45
Croatia
- -
Slovenia
07/09/21 20:45
CRO
-
-
SVN
Journée 7
08/10/21 20:45
Malta
- -
Slovenia
08/10/21 20:45
MLT
-
-
SVN
08/10/21 20:45
Cyprus
- -
Croatia
08/10/21 20:45
CYP
-
-
CRO
08/10/21 20:45
Russia
- -
Slovakia
08/10/21 20:45
RUS
-
-
SVK
Journée 8
11/10/21 20:45
Cyprus
- -
Malta
11/10/21 20:45
CYP
-
-
MLT
11/10/21 20:45
Slovenia
- -
Russia
11/10/21 20:45
SVN
-
-
RUS
11/10/21 20:45
Croatia
- -
Slovakia
11/10/21 20:45
CRO
-
-
SVK
Journée 9
11/11/21 18:00
Russia
- -
Cyprus
11/11/21 18:00
RUS
-
-
CYP
11/11/21 20:45
Malta
- -
Croatia
11/11/21 20:45
MLT
-
-
CRO
11/11/21 20:45
Slovakia
- -
Slovenia
11/11/21 20:45
SVK
-
-
SVN
Journée 10
14/11/21 15:00
Malta
- -
Slovakia
14/11/21 15:00
MLT
-
-
SVK
14/11/21 15:00
Slovenia
- -
Cyprus
14/11/21 15:00
SVN
-
-
CYP
14/11/21 15:00
Croatia
- -
Russia
14/11/21 15:00
CRO
-
-
RUS
Groupe I
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
 
 
 
 
 
2
 
 
 
 
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
5
 
 
 
 
 
6
 
 
 
 
 
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Journée 1
25/03/21 20:45
Andorra
- -
Albania
25/03/21 20:45
AND
-
-
ALB
25/03/21 20:45
Hungary
- -
Poland
25/03/21 20:45
HUN
-
-
POL
25/03/21 20:45
England
- -
San Marino
25/03/21 20:45
ENG
-
-
SMR
Journée 2
28/03/21 18:00
Albania
- -
England
28/03/21 18:00
ALB
-
-
ENG
28/03/21 20:45
San Marino
- -
Hungary
28/03/21 20:45
SMR
-
-
HUN
28/03/21 20:45
Poland
- -
Andorra
28/03/21 20:45
POL
-
-
AND
Journée 3
31/03/21 20:45
San Marino
- -
Albania
31/03/21 20:45
SMR
-
-
ALB
31/03/21 20:45
Andorra
- -
Hungary
31/03/21 20:45
AND
-
-
HUN
31/03/21 20:45
England
- -
Poland
31/03/21 20:45
ENG
-
-
POL