Season Champion Cup
   
2018/2019 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2017/2018 F91 Dudelange Racing Luxembourg
2016/2017 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2015/2016 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2014/2015 Fola Esch FC Differdange 03
2013/2014 F91 Dudelange FC Differdange 03
2012/2013 Fola Esch AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
2011/2012 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2010/2011 F91 Dudelange FC Differdange 03
2009/2010 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch FC Differdange 03
2008/2009 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2007/2008 F91 Dudelange CS Grevenmacher
2006/2007 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2005/2006 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2004/2005 F91 Dudelange CS Pétange
2003/2004 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch F91 Dudelange
2002/2003 CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
2001/2002 F91 Dudelange Avenir Beggen
2000/2001 F91 Dudelange Etzella Ettelbruck
1999/2000 F91 Dudelange AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1998/1999 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1997/1998 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch CS Grevenmacher
1996/1997 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1995/1996 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch Union Luxembourg
1994/1995 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch CS Grevenmacher
1993/1994 Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
1992/1993 Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
1991/1992 Union Luxembourg Avenir Beggen
1990/1991 Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg
1989/1990 Union Luxembourg Swift Hesperange
1988/1989 Spora Luxembourg Union Luxembourg
1987/1988 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1986/1987 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch Avenir Beggen
1985/1986 Avenir Beggen Union Luxembourg
1984/1985 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch Red Boys Differdange
1983/1984 Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen
1982/1983 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch Avenir Beggen
1981/1982 Avenir Beggen Red Boys Differdange
1980/1981 Progrès Niedercorn AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1979/1980 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch Spora Luxembourg
1978/1979 Red Boys Differdange Red Boys Differdange
1977/1978 Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn
1976/1977 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch Progrès Niedercorn
1975/1976 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1974/1975 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch US Rumelange
1973/1974 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1972/1973 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1971/1972 Aris Bonnevoie Red Boys Differdange
1970/1971 Union Luxembourg Jeunesse Hautcharage
1969/1970 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch Union Luxembourg
1968/1969 Avenir Beggen Union Luxembourg
1967/1968 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch US Rumelange
1966/1967 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch Aris Bonnevoie
1965/1966 Aris Bonnevoie Spora Luxembourg
1964/1965 Stade Dudelange Spora Luxembourg
1963/1964 Aris Bonnevoie Union Luxembourg
1962/1963 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch Union Luxembourg
1961/1962 Union Luxembourg Alliance Dudelange
1960/1961 Spora Luxembourg Alliance Dudelange
1959/1960 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch National Schifflange
1958/1959 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch Union Luxembourg
1957/1958 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch Red Boys Differdange
1956/1957 Stade Dudelange Spora Luxembourg
1955/1956 Spora Luxembourg Stade Dudelange
1954/1955 Stade Dudelange Fola Esch
1953/1954 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1952/1953 Progrès Niedercorn Red Boys Differdange
1951/1952 National Schifflange Red Boys Differdange
1950/1951 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch SC Tétange
1949/1950 Stade Dudelange Spora Luxembourg
1948/1949 Spora Luxembourg Stade Dudelange
1947/1948 Stade Dudelange Stade Dudelange
1946/1947 Stade Dudelange Union Luxembourg
1945/1946 Stade Dudelange AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1944/1945 Stade Dudelange Progrès Niedercorn
1943/1944    
1942/1943    
1941/1942    
1940/1941    
1939/1940 Stade Dudelange Spora Luxembourg
1938/1939 Stade Dudelange US Dudelange
1937/1938 Spora Luxembourg Stade Dudelange
1936/1937 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1935/1936 Spora Luxembourg Red Boys Differdange
1934/1935 Spora Luxembourg AS La Jeunesse d'Esch
1933/1934 Spora Luxembourg Red Boys Differdange
1932/1933 Red Boys Differdange Progrès Niedercorn
1931/1932 Red Boys Differdange Spora Luxembourg
1930/1931 Red Boys Differdange Red Boys Differdange
1929/1930 Fola Esch Red Boys Differdange
1928/1929 Spora Luxembourg Red Boys Differdange
1927/1928 Spora Luxembourg Spora Luxembourg
1926/1927 Union Luxembourg Red Boys Differdange
1925/1926 Red Boys Differdange Red Boys Differdange
1924/1925 Spora Luxembourg Red Boys Differdange
1923/1924 Fola Esch Fola Esch
1922/1923 Red Boys Differdange Fola Esch
1921/1922 Fola Esch Racing Club Luxembourg
1920/1921 AS La Jeunesse d'Esch  
1919/1920 Fola Esch  
1918/1919 Sporting Club Luxembourg  
1917/1918 Fola Esch  
1916/1917 US Hollerich  
1915/1916 US Hollerich  
1914/1915 US Hollerich  
1913/1914 US Hollerich  
1912/1913    
1911/1912 US Hollerich  
1910/1911 Sporting Club Luxembourg  
1909/1910 Racing Club Luxembourg