Standard

Ville Liège
Pays
Adresse Rue de la Centrale, 2
Site Internet www.standard.be
Fondation 1898
Stade Stade Maurice Dufrasne
10
8
Gardiens
1
GILLET Jean-François
Position Gardien
Âge 40
Nationalité
16
BODART Arnaud
Position Gardien
Âge 22
Nationalité
30
En prêt
MILINKOVIC-SAVIC Vanja
Position Gardien
Âge 23
Nationalité
33
GALJE Timothy
Position Gardien
Âge 18
Nationalité
Défenseurs
3
VANHEUSDEN Zinho
Position Défenseur
Âge 20
Nationalité
4
LAVALEE Dimitri
Position Défenseur
Âge 23
Nationalité
5
En prêt
SISSAKO Moussa
Position Défenseur
Âge 19
Nationalité
6
DUSSENNE Noë
Position Défenseur
Âge 27
Nationalité
20
BOKADI Merveille
Position Défenseur
Âge 23
Nationalité
21
FAI Collins
Position Défenseur
Âge 27
Nationalité
23
En prêt
MIANGUE Senna
Position Défenseur
Âge 23
Nationalité
24
GAVORY Nicolas
Position Défenseur
Âge 25
Nationalité
27
VOJVODA Mëgrim
Position Défenseur
Âge 25
Nationalité
29
CAVANDA Luis Pedro
Position Défenseur
Âge 29
Nationalité
34
LAIFIS Konstantinos
Position Défenseur
Âge 26
Nationalité
37
SANGARE Hady
Position Défenseur
Âge 21
Nationalité
NEKADIO John
Position Défenseur
Âge 18
Nationalité
Milieux
8
CIMIROT Gojko
Position Milieu
Âge 27
Nationalité
10
CARCELA-GONZALEZ Mehdi
Position Milieu
Âge 30
Nationalité
15
SHAMIR Eden
Position Milieu
Âge 24
Nationalité
18
BOLJEVIC Aleksandar
Position Milieu
Âge 24
Nationalité
19
AMALLAH Selim
Position Milieu
Âge 23
Nationalité
22
LESTIENNE Maxime
Position Milieu
Âge 27
Nationalité
26
RASKIN Nicolas
Position Milieu
Âge 19
Nationalité
28
BASTIEN Samuel
Position Milieu
Âge 23
Nationalité
32
CARCELA-GONZALEZ Joachim
Position Milieu
Âge 20
Nationalité
36
PATOULIDIS Evangelos
Position Milieu
Âge 18
Nationalité
Attaquants
7
COP Duje
Position Attaquant
Âge 30
Nationalité
12
DRAGUS Denis
Position Attaquant
Âge 20
Nationalité
17
OULARE Obbi
Position Attaquant
Âge 24
Nationalité
25
AVENATTI Felipe
Position Attaquant
Âge 26
Nationalité
SA Orlando
Position Attaquant
Âge 31
Nationalité
Trainer
PREUD'HOMME Michel
Âge 61
Nationalité
Zulte Waregem
-
- -
Standard
-
07/03/2020 20:00
Standard
0
0 0
STVV
0
01/03/2020 18:00
Charleroi
2
2 0
Standard
0
22/02/2020 18:00
Standard
1
1 0
Antwerp
0
16/02/2020 18:00
KRC Genk
1
1 3
Standard
3
12/02/2020 20:30
Standard
0
0 0
Club Brugge
0
31/01/2020 20:30
KV Kortrijk
3
3 1
Standard
1
24/01/2020 20:30
Standard
2
2 1
KV Oostende
1
17/01/2020 20:30
KV Mechelen
2
2 3
Standard
3
26/12/2019 20:30
Standard
0
0 1
AA Gent
1
21/12/2019 20:30
Waasland-Beveren
2
2 1
Standard
1
18/12/2019 20:45
Standard
1
1 3
Antwerp
3
15/12/2019 14:30
Standard
1
1 1
Anderlecht
1
12/12/2019 18:55
Standard
2
2 2
Arsenal
2
08/12/2019 14:30
Mouscron
2
2 2
Standard
2
04/12/2019 20:00
Standard
3
3 0
Rebecq
0
01/12/2019 18:00
Standard
2
2 1
Cercle Brugge
1
28/11/2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
1
1 1
Standard
1
23/11/2019 18:00
KAS Eupen
1
1 2
Standard
2
10/11/2019 20:00
Standard
1
1 2
KV Mechelen
2
07/11/2019 18:55
Standard
2
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
03/11/2019 18:00
AA Gent
3
3 1
Standard
1
30/10/2019 20:30
Standard
2
2 0
Waasland-Beveren
0
27/10/2019 14:30
Club Brugge
1
1 1
Standard
1
24/10/2019 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2 1
Standard
1
19/10/2019 18:00
Standard
1
1 0
KRC Genk
0
06/10/2019 18:00
Antwerp
2
2 2
Standard
2
03/10/2019 21:00
Arsenal
4
4 0
Standard
0
29/09/2019 18:00
Standard
1
1 1
Charleroi
1
26/09/2019 20:30
Standard
2
2 1
Lommel SK
1
22/09/2019 14:30
Standard
3
3 0
KAS Eupen
0
19/09/2019 18:55
Standard
2
2 0
Vitória Guimarães
0
14/09/2019 18:00
KV Oostende
1
1 4
Standard
4
01/09/2019 18:00
Anderlecht
1
1 0
Standard
0
25/08/2019 18:00
Standard
2
2 1
KV Kortrijk
1
18/08/2019 14:30
Standard
4
4 1
Mouscron
1
11/08/2019 14:30
STVV
2
2 1
Standard
1
03/08/2019 18:00
Standard
4
4 0
Zulte Waregem
0
27/07/2019 18:00
Cercle Brugge
0
0 2
Standard
2

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire

Votre adresse de messagerie ne sera pas publiée.