Grèce

Grèce

2018/2019
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
N
V
V
V
25
22
3
0
53
12
41
67
2
D
V
V
V
V
24
18
3
3
51
15
36
57
3
D
V
D
N
V
25
15
5
5
38
15
23
47
4
V
N
V
D
D
25
12
7
6
35
24
11
43
5
N
N
V
D
V
25
12
4
9
34
25
9
40
6
D
V
D
V
D
25
9
6
10
32
33
-1
33
7
D
V
D
D
N
24
10
8
6
28
21
7
32
8
V
V
N
N
N
25
7
9
9
21
29
-8
30
9
N
V
D
D
V
25
8
5
12
22
39
-17
29
10
N
D
N
N
D
25
6
11
8
16
18
-2
29
11
D
N
V
N
N
25
7
6
12
20
27
-7
27
12
N
D
N
V
N
25
6
9
10
22
28
-6
27
13
D
D
N
N
N
25
6
5
14
16
33
-17
23
14
D
D
N
N
V
25
4
10
11
22
37
-15
22
15
V
V
N
D
D
25
5
5
15
14
33
-19
20
16
D
D
D
N
D
25
2
4
19
10
45
-35
10
Correction: Panathinaikos -6 AEK Athens -3 PAOK -2
Journée 1
25/08/2018 18:15
Panaitolikos
1
1 2
Atromitos
2
25/08/2018 18:15
PAOK
1
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
0
25/08/2018 20:30
AEK Athens
2
2 0
PAS Giannina
0
25/08/2018 20:30
Apollon Smirnis
0
0 1
Larissa
1
26/08/2018 18:15
Xanthi
0
0 1
Panathinaikos
1
26/08/2018 18:15
Panionios
2
2 2
OFI
2
26/08/2018 20:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1 0
Levadiakos
0
27/08/2018 20:30
Lamia
0
0 3
Aris
3
Journée 2
01/09/2018 18:15
Panathinaikos
3
3 1
Lamia
1
01/09/2018 20:30
Asteras Tripolis
0
0 1
AEK Athens
1
01/09/2018 20:30
Atromitos
0
0 0
Xanthi
0
02/09/2018 18:15
Aris
2
2 0
Larissa
0
02/09/2018 18:15
Panionios
0
0 1
PAOK
1
02/09/2018 20:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
5
5 0
PAS Giannina
0
03/09/2018 20:30
Levadiakos
1
1 0
Apollon Smirnis
0
03/09/2018 20:30
Panaitolikos
2
2 1
OFI
1
Journée 3
15/09/2018 17:15
OFI
1
1 3
PAOK
3
15/09/2018 18:00
Apollon Smirnis
1
1 2
PAS Giannina
2
15/09/2018 19:30
AEK Athens
4
4 0
Panionios
0
16/09/2018 16:00
Xanthi
1
1 1
Panaitolikos
1
16/09/2018 17:15
Larissa
1
1 3
Panathinaikos
3
16/09/2018 19:00
Atromitos
1
1 0
Lamia
0
16/09/2018 19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
2 1
Asteras Tripolis
1
17/09/2018 18:00
Aris
2
2 0
Levadiakos
0
Journée 4
22/09/2018 17:15
Asteras Tripolis
2
2 0
Apollon Smirnis
0
22/09/2018 18:00
Atromitos
2
2 0
Larissa
0
22/09/2018 19:30
PAS Giannina
1
1 0
Aris
0
23/09/2018 15:00
Xanthi
3
3 0
OFI
0
23/09/2018 18:00
Panathinaikos
3
3 0
Levadiakos
0
23/09/2018 19:30
PAOK
2
2 0
AEK Athens
0
24/09/2018 18:00
Panaitolikos
2
2 2
Lamia
2
24/09/2018 18:30
Panionios
0
0 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
Journée 5
29/09/2018 17:15
Larissa
1
1 0
Panaitolikos
0
29/09/2018 18:00
Panathinaikos
2
2 1
PAS Giannina
1
29/09/2018 19:30
OFI
0
0 3
AEK Athens
3
30/09/2018 15:00
Apollon Smirnis
0
0 2
Panionios
2
30/09/2018 17:15
Levadiakos
0
0 2
Atromitos
2
30/09/2018 18:00
Aris
2
2 0
Asteras Tripolis
0
30/09/2018 19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
0 1
PAOK
1
01/10/2018 18:00
Lamia
0
0 0
Xanthi
0
Journée 6
06/10/2018 17:15
Panionios
1
1 0
Aris
0
06/10/2018 18:00
Panaitolikos
2
2 1
Levadiakos
1
06/10/2018 19:30
Asteras Tripolis
1
1 1
Panathinaikos
1
07/10/2018 15:00
Lamia
1
1 1
OFI
1
07/10/2018 17:15
PAOK
2
2 0
Apollon Smirnis
0
07/10/2018 18:00
Atromitos
1
1 0
PAS Giannina
0
07/10/2018 19:30
AEK Athens
1
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
08/10/2018 18:00
Xanthi
1
1 0
Larissa
0
Journée 7
20/10/2018 15:00
Panathinaikos
1
1 0
Panionios
0
20/10/2018 17:15
PAS Giannina
0
0 2
Panaitolikos
2
20/10/2018 18:00
Apollon Smirnis
0
0 2
AEK Athens
2
20/10/2018 19:30
Larissa
1
1 2
Lamia
2
21/10/2018 17:15
Levadiakos
1
1 2
Xanthi
2
21/10/2018 18:00
Aris
1
1 2
PAOK
2
21/10/2018 19:30
OFI
1
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
22/10/2018 18:00
Atromitos
3
3 2
Asteras Tripolis
2
Journée 8
27/10/2018 16:15
Larissa
0
0 0
OFI
0
27/10/2018 18:00
Lamia
3
3 2
Levadiakos
2
28/10/2018 16:15
Panionios
2
2 2
Atromitos
2
28/10/2018 18:00
Panaitolikos
1
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
1
28/10/2018 18:30
AEK Athens
4
4 0
Aris
0
29/10/2018 18:00
Xanthi
2
2 1
PAS Giannina
1
29/10/2018 18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1 0
Apollon Smirnis
0
29/10/2018 20:30
PAOK
2
2 0
Panathinaikos
0
Journée 9
03/11/2018 15:00
Atromitos
1
1 1
PAOK
1
03/11/2018 16:15
Panionios
3
3 0
Panaitolikos
0
03/11/2018 18:00
Panathinaikos
0
0 0
AEK Athens
0
03/11/2018 18:30
Levadiakos
1
1 1
Larissa
1
04/11/2018 16:15
PAS Giannina
0
0 0
Lamia
0
04/11/2018 18:00
Aris
0
0 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
04/11/2018 18:30
OFI
0
0 0
Apollon Smirnis
0
05/11/2018 18:30
Asteras Tripolis
0
0 1
Xanthi
1
Journée 10
10/11/2018 16:15
Larissa
2
2 0
PAS Giannina
0
10/11/2018 18:00
Xanthi
0
0 1
Panionios
1
10/11/2018 18:30
Levadiakos
2
2 1
OFI
1
11/11/2018 14:00
AEK Athens
0
0 2
Atromitos
2
11/11/2018 16:15
PAOK
2
2 1
Panaitolikos
1
11/11/2018 18:00
Lamia
0
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
0
11/11/2018 18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1 1
Panathinaikos
1
12/11/2018 18:00
Apollon Smirnis
1
1 2
Aris
2
Journée 11
24/11/2018 15:00
Panathinaikos
5
5 1
Apollon Smirnis
1
24/11/2018 16:15
Asteras Tripolis
2
2 0
Larissa
0
24/11/2018 18:00
Panaitolikos
2
2 1
AEK Athens
1
24/11/2018 18:30
PAOK
2
2 0
Xanthi
0
25/11/2018 16:15
PAS Giannina
2
2 0
Levadiakos
0
25/11/2018 18:00
Atromitos
1
1 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
25/11/2018 18:30
OFI
1
1 2
Aris
2
26/11/2018 18:30
Panionios
1
1 0
Lamia
0
Journée 12
01/12/2018 16:15
Larissa
4
4 2
Panionios
2
01/12/2018 18:00
Apollon Smirnis
1
1 1
Atromitos
1
01/12/2018 18:30
PAS Giannina
1
1 1
OFI
1
02/12/2018 16:15
Levadiakos
0
0 2
Asteras Tripolis
2
02/12/2018 18:00
Aris
1
1 1
Panathinaikos
1
02/12/2018 18:30
AEK Athens
2
2 0
Xanthi
0
03/12/2018 18:00
Lamia
0
0 1
PAOK
1
03/12/2018 18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
2 1
Panaitolikos
1
Journée 13
08/12/2018 16:15
Asteras Tripolis
1
1 0
PAS Giannina
0
08/12/2018 18:30
AEK Athens
2
2 0
Lamia
0
09/12/2018 14:30
Xanthi
1
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
09/12/2018 16:15
OFI
3
3 1
Panathinaikos
1
09/12/2018 18:00
Atromitos
4
4 2
Aris
2
09/12/2018 18:30
PAOK
2
2 1
Larissa
1
10/12/2018 18:00
Panaitolikos
2
2 1
Apollon Smirnis
1
10/12/2018 18:30
Panionios
1
1 1
Levadiakos
1
Journée 14
15/12/2018 16:15
PAS Giannina
3
3 1
Panionios
1
15/12/2018 18:00
Aris
1
1 2
Panaitolikos
2
15/12/2018 18:30
Asteras Tripolis
2
2 1
OFI
1
16/12/2018 15:00
Apollon Smirnis
1
1 0
Xanthi
0
16/12/2018 16:15
Larissa
0
0 0
AEK Athens
0
16/12/2018 18:00
Panathinaikos
1
1 0
Atromitos
0
16/12/2018 18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
3
3 0
Lamia
0
17/12/2018 18:30
Levadiakos
1
1 2
PAOK
2
Journée 15
30/01/2019 14:00
Panionios
1
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
0
30/01/2019 15:00
Lamia
2
2 1
Apollon Smirnis
1
30/01/2019 16:15
AEK Athens
1
1 0
Levadiakos
0
30/01/2019 16:15
PAOK
2
2 1
PAS Giannina
1
30/01/2019 18:00
Panaitolikos
0
0 1
Panathinaikos
1
30/01/2019 18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
4 0
Larissa
0
31/01/2019 16:15
OFI
1
1 1
Atromitos
1
31/01/2019 18:00
Xanthi
0
0 1
Aris
1
Journée 16
12/01/2019 16:15
Larissa
3
3 0
Apollon Smirnis
0
12/01/2019 18:00
Atromitos
2
2 2
Panaitolikos
2
12/01/2019 18:30
OFI
1
1 1
Panionios
1
13/01/2019 16:15
Levadiakos
0
0 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
13/01/2019 18:00
Panathinaikos
2
2 2
Xanthi
2
13/01/2019 18:30
Asteras Tripolis
0
0 3
PAOK
3
14/01/2019 18:00
Aris
1
1 0
Lamia
0
14/01/2019 18:30
PAS Giannina
0
0 4
AEK Athens
4
Journée 17
19/01/2019 16:15
PAS Giannina
1
1 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
19/01/2019 18:00
Apollon Smirnis
0
0 0
Levadiakos
0
19/01/2019 18:30
PAOK
3
3 0
Panionios
0
20/01/2019 14:00
OFI
3
3 0
Panaitolikos
0
20/01/2019 16:15
Larissa
0
0 0
Aris
0
20/01/2019 18:00
Xanthi
2
2 1
Atromitos
1
20/01/2019 18:30
AEK Athens
3
3 0
Asteras Tripolis
0
21/01/2019 18:00
Lamia
1
1 0
Panathinaikos
0
Journée 18
26/01/2019 16:15
PAS Giannina
1
1 0
Apollon Smirnis
0
26/01/2019 18:00
Panaitolikos
0
0 0
Xanthi
0
26/01/2019 18:30
Panionios
0
0 2
AEK Athens
2
27/01/2019 14:00
Levadiakos
1
1 0
Aris
0
27/01/2019 15:00
Lamia
2
2 1
Atromitos
1
27/01/2019 16:15
PAOK
4
4 0
OFI
0
27/01/2019 18:00
Panathinaikos
1
1 1
Larissa
1
27/01/2019 18:30
Asteras Tripolis
0
0 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
Journée 19
02/02/2019 18:00
Lamia
0
0 2
Panaitolikos
2
02/02/2019 18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
4 0
Panionios
0
03/02/2019 14:00
OFI
0
0 0
Xanthi
0
03/02/2019 15:00
Apollon Smirnis
0
0 2
Asteras Tripolis
2
03/02/2019 16:15
Larissa
0
0 1
Atromitos
1
03/02/2019 16:15
Levadiakos
0
0 0
Panathinaikos
0
03/02/2019 18:00
Aris
1
1 0
PAS Giannina
0
03/02/2019 18:30
AEK Athens
1
1 1
PAOK
1
Journée 20
09/02/2019 16:15
Panionios
0
0 1
Apollon Smirnis
1
09/02/2019 18:00
Xanthi
0
0 0
Lamia
0
09/02/2019 18:30
PAS Giannina
1
1 0
Panathinaikos
0
10/02/2019 14:00
AEK Athens
1
1 0
OFI
0
10/02/2019 18:00
Atromitos
1
1 0
Levadiakos
0
10/02/2019 18:30
PAOK
3
3 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
11/02/2019 18:00
Panaitolikos
2
2 2
Larissa
2
11/02/2019 18:30
Asteras Tripolis
0
0 3
Aris
3
Journée 21
16/02/2019 18:00
Panathinaikos
1
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
0
16/02/2019 18:30
PAS Giannina
0
0 2
Atromitos
2
17/02/2019 14:00
Larissa
1
1 1
Xanthi
1
17/02/2019 16:15
Levadiakos
1
1 0
Panaitolikos
0
17/02/2019 17:00
Aris
1
1 1
Panionios
1
17/02/2019 18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
4 1
AEK Athens
1
18/02/2019 18:00
Apollon Smirnis
1
1 5
PAOK
5
18/02/2019 18:30
OFI
1
1 3
Lamia
3
Journée 22
23/02/2019 16:15
Asteras Tripolis
1
1 1
Atromitos
1
23/02/2019 18:30
AEK Athens
2
2 1
Apollon Smirnis
1
24/02/2019 14:00
Panionios
2
2 0
Panathinaikos
0
24/02/2019 15:00
Xanthi
0
0 1
Levadiakos
1
24/02/2019 18:00
Lamia
2
2 1
Larissa
1
24/02/2019 18:30
PAOK
1
1 1
Aris
1
25/02/2019 16:15
Olympiakos Piraeus
5
5 1
OFI
1
25/02/2019 18:00
Panaitolikos
1
1 0
PAS Giannina
0
Journée 23
02/03/2019 18:00
Aris
2
2 0
AEK Athens
0
02/03/2019 18:30
PAS Giannina
0
0 0
Xanthi
0
03/03/2019 14:00
OFI
0
0 0
Larissa
0
03/03/2019 15:00
Atromitos
3
3 0
Panionios
0
03/03/2019 16:15
Levadiakos
1
1 1
Lamia
1
03/03/2019 18:00
Panathinaikos
0
0 2
PAOK
2
03/03/2019 18:30
Asteras Tripolis
3
3 0
Panaitolikos
0
04/03/2019 18:00
Apollon Smirnis
0
0 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
2
Journée 24
09/03/2019 15:00
Xanthi
0
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
0
09/03/2019 18:30
AEK Athens
0
0 0
Panathinaikos
0
10/03/2019 14:00
Larissa
2
2 0
Levadiakos
0
10/03/2019 15:00
Apollon Smirnis
0
0 0
OFI
0
10/03/2019 16:15
PAOK
3
3 0
Atromitos
0
10/03/2019 18:00
Lamia
1
1 1
PAS Giannina
1
10/03/2019 18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
4 1
Aris
1
11/03/2019 18:00
Panaitolikos
5
5 0
Panionios
0
Journée 25
Panathinaikos
-
- -
Olympiakos Piraeus
-
16/03/2019 16:15
Asteras Tripolis
0
0 0
Lamia
0
16/03/2019 18:00
Panaitolikos
1
1 2
PAOK
2
16/03/2019 18:30
PAS Giannina
0
0 0
Larissa
0
17/03/2019 14:00
OFI
2
2 0
Levadiakos
0
17/03/2019 15:00
Atromitos
0
0 1
AEK Athens
1
17/03/2019 18:30
Panionios
1
1 0
Xanthi
0
18/03/2019 18:00
Aris
5
5 0
Apollon Smirnis
0
Journée 26
30/03/2019 16:15
Levadiakos
-
- -
PAS Giannina
-
30/03/2019 18:00
Lamia
-
- -
Panionios
-
30/03/2019 18:30
Larissa
-
- -
Asteras Tripolis
-
31/03/2019 15:00
Aris
-
- -
OFI
-
31/03/2019 16:15
AEK Athens
-
- -
Panaitolikos
-
31/03/2019 18:00
Xanthi
-
- -
PAOK
-
31/03/2019 18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
-
- -
Atromitos
-
01/04/2019 18:00
Apollon Smirnis
-
- -
Panathinaikos
-

Author: Master