D1 Amateur

D1 Amateur

2018/2019
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
N
N
D
D
26
17
4
5
56
25
31
55
2
V
V
V
V
N
26
14
8
4
45
27
18
50
3
V
D
V
V
V
25
13
7
5
38
28
10
46
4
V
N
N
N
V
26
12
9
5
35
18
17
45
5
V
N
D
V
D
26
11
6
9
38
38
0
39
6
V
D
D
N
D
26
9
9
8
36
32
4
36
7
D
V
D
V
V
25
10
6
9
37
33
4
36
8
D
V
V
N
V
26
9
8
9
36
31
5
35
9
D
N
D
D
V
26
9
8
9
30
32
-2
35
10
V
V
N
N
D
26
7
11
8
39
37
2
32
11
D
D
V
D
D
26
9
3
14
32
53
-21
30
12
V
N
N
V
N
26
7
8
11
25
41
-16
29
13
N
V
V
N
N
26
6
9
11
32
43
-11
27
14
D
D
N
N
D
26
6
8
12
23
35
-12
26
15
V
D
D
D
V
26
7
3
16
30
53
-23
24
16
D
D
N
D
N
26
5
5
16
30
36
-6
20
Journée 1
01/09/2018 19:30
Dessel Sport
0
0 3
Excelsior Virton
3
01/09/2018 19:30
Oudenaarde
0
0 0
Dender
0
01/09/2018 19:30
Thes Sport
2
2 1
Geel
1
01/09/2018 20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
1
1 1
Knokke
1
01/09/2018 20:00
Deinze
3
3 1
Sporting Châtelet
1
01/09/2018 20:00
RWDM
1
1 0
Liège
0
02/09/2018 15:00
Rupel Boom
3
3 0
Heist
0
02/09/2018 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
1
1 1
RFC Seraing
1
Journée 2
08/09/2018 20:00
Geel
1
1 3
Lierse Kempenzonen
3
08/09/2018 20:00
Sporting Châtelet
1
1 1
Eendracht Aalst
1
08/09/2018 20:00
Excelsior Virton
3
3 0
RWDM
0
08/09/2018 20:00
Heist
0
0 4
Thes Sport
4
08/09/2018 20:00
RFC Seraing
3
3 3
Rupel Boom
3
08/09/2018 20:00
Dender
0
0 2
Deinze
2
09/09/2018 15:00
Liège
1
1 2
Oudenaarde
2
09/09/2018 15:00
Knokke
1
1 2
Dessel Sport
2
Journée 3
15/09/2018 19:30
Dessel Sport
2
2 2
RFC Seraing
2
15/09/2018 19:30
Oudenaarde
2
2 1
Heist
1
15/09/2018 20:00
Thes Sport
3
3 1
Dender
1
15/09/2018 20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
0
0 0
Liège
0
15/09/2018 20:00
RWDM
4
4 1
Geel
1
15/09/2018 20:00
Deinze
2
2 1
Knokke
1
16/09/2018 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
0
0 0
Excelsior Virton
0
16/09/2018 15:00
Rupel Boom
1
1 1
Sporting Châtelet
1
Journée 4
22/09/2018 20:00
Sporting Châtelet
0
0 0
RWDM
0
22/09/2018 20:00
Geel
2
2 0
Oudenaarde
0
22/09/2018 20:00
RFC Seraing
2
2 1
Deinze
1
22/09/2018 20:00
Heist
2
2 1
Eendracht Aalst
1
22/09/2018 20:00
Excelsior Virton
1
1 2
Lierse Kempenzonen
2
22/09/2018 20:00
Knokke
2
2 3
Thes Sport
3
23/09/2018 15:00
Dender
3
3 3
Rupel Boom
3
23/09/2018 15:00
Liège
1
1 1
Dessel Sport
1
Journée 5
29/09/2018 19:30
Dessel Sport
0
0 0
Heist
0
29/09/2018 19:30
Oudenaarde
0
0 4
Thes Sport
4
29/09/2018 20:00
RFC Seraing
0
0 1
Sporting Châtelet
1
29/09/2018 20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
2
2 2
Dender
2
29/09/2018 20:00
Deinze
1
1 0
Liège
0
29/09/2018 20:00
RWDM
1
1 4
Rupel Boom
4
29/09/2018 20:00
Knokke
0
0 1
Excelsior Virton
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
3
3 1
Geel
1
Journée 6
06/10/2018 19:30
Thes Sport
1
1 0
Liège
0
06/10/2018 20:00
Geel
1
1 0
Knokke
0
06/10/2018 20:00
Sporting Châtelet
1
1 0
Dessel Sport
0
06/10/2018 20:00
Dender
0
0 4
RFC Seraing
4
06/10/2018 20:00
Heist
1
1 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
0
06/10/2018 20:00
Excelsior Virton
2
2 2
Deinze
2
06/10/2018 20:00
RWDM
4
4 0
Oudenaarde
0
07/10/2018 15:00
Rupel Boom
2
2 2
Eendracht Aalst
2
Journée 7
13/10/2018 19:30
Oudenaarde
3
3 2
Excelsior Virton
2
13/10/2018 19:30
Thes Sport
1
1 0
Sporting Châtelet
0
13/10/2018 20:00
Geel
5
5 0
Heist
0
13/10/2018 20:00
RFC Seraing
2
2 1
Knokke
1
13/10/2018 20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
1
1 0
Dessel Sport
0
13/10/2018 20:00
Deinze
3
3 0
RWDM
0
13/10/2018 20:00
Liège
2
2 1
Rupel Boom
1
14/10/2018 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
0
0 2
Dender
2
Journée 8
20/10/2018 19:30
Dessel Sport
2
2 1
Thes Sport
1
20/10/2018 20:00
Sporting Châtelet
2
2 0
Geel
0
20/10/2018 20:00
Dender
0
0 1
RWDM
1
20/10/2018 20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
2
2 2
Deinze
2
20/10/2018 20:00
Excelsior Virton
0
0 0
RFC Seraing
0
21/10/2018 15:00
Liège
1
1 1
Heist
1
21/10/2018 15:00
Knokke
4
4 1
Eendracht Aalst
1
21/10/2018 15:00
Rupel Boom
3
3 0
Oudenaarde
0
Journée 9
27/10/2018 19:30
Oudenaarde
2
2 2
Sporting Châtelet
2
27/10/2018 19:30
Thes Sport
2
2 0
Rupel Boom
0
27/10/2018 20:00
Geel
1
1 3
Excelsior Virton
3
27/10/2018 20:00
RFC Seraing
2
2 2
Liège
2
27/10/2018 20:00
Deinze
0
0 0
Dessel Sport
0
27/10/2018 20:00
Heist
1
1 2
Dender
2
27/10/2018 20:00
RWDM
3
3 2
Knokke
2
28/10/2018 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
2
2 2
Lierse Kempenzonen
2
Journée 10
03/11/2018 19:30
Dessel Sport
1
1 2
Eendracht Aalst
2
03/11/2018 20:00
Sporting Châtelet
2
2 0
Heist
0
03/11/2018 20:00
Dender
4
4 1
Geel
1
03/11/2018 20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
0
0 2
Thes Sport
2
03/11/2018 20:00
Excelsior Virton
0
0 0
Liège
0
03/11/2018 20:00
RWDM
2
2 0
RFC Seraing
0
04/11/2018 15:00
Rupel Boom
1
1 2
Deinze
2
04/11/2018 15:00
Knokke
3
3 4
Oudenaarde
4
Journée 11
10/11/2018 19:30
Oudenaarde
3
3 1
Dessel Sport
1
10/11/2018 19:30
Thes Sport
3
3 1
RWDM
1
10/11/2018 20:00
Geel
1
1 2
Rupel Boom
2
10/11/2018 20:00
Dender
1
1 1
Sporting Châtelet
1
10/11/2018 20:00
RFC Seraing
1
1 2
Lierse Kempenzonen
2
10/11/2018 20:00
Deinze
3
3 2
Eendracht Aalst
2
10/11/2018 20:00
Heist
1
1 3
Excelsior Virton
3
11/11/2018 15:00
Liège
2
2 1
Knokke
1
Journée 12
17/11/2018 19:30
Dessel Sport
3
3 0
Geel
0
17/11/2018 20:00
RFC Seraing
2
2 2
Heist
2
17/11/2018 20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
2
2 2
RWDM
2
17/11/2018 20:00
Deinze
1
1 1
Thes Sport
1
17/11/2018 20:00
Excelsior Virton
3
3 1
Rupel Boom
1
18/11/2018 15:00
Liège
3
3 0
Sporting Châtelet
0
18/11/2018 15:00
Knokke
0
0 0
Dender
0
18/11/2018 16:30
Eendracht Aalst
2
2 0
Oudenaarde
0
Journée 13
24/11/2018 19:30
Thes Sport
1
1 2
Excelsior Virton
2
24/11/2018 20:00
Oudenaarde
1
1 4
Deinze
4
24/11/2018 20:00
Geel
0
0 0
RFC Seraing
0
24/11/2018 20:00
Sporting Châtelet
1
1 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
0
24/11/2018 20:00
RWDM
1
1 3
Eendracht Aalst
3
24/11/2018 20:00
Heist
0
0 3
Knokke
3
25/11/2018 14:30
Dender
2
2 1
Liège
1
25/11/2018 15:00
Rupel Boom
0
0 0
Dessel Sport
0
Journée 14
01/12/2018 19:30
Dessel Sport
2
2 1
RWDM
1
01/12/2018 20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
2
2 1
Rupel Boom
1
01/12/2018 20:00
RFC Seraing
2
2 3
Oudenaarde
3
01/12/2018 20:00
Deinze
0
0 0
Heist
0
01/12/2018 20:00
Excelsior Virton
0
0 2
Dender
2
02/12/2018 15:00
Liège
3
3 0
Geel
0
02/12/2018 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
1
1 2
Thes Sport
2
02/12/2018 15:00
Knokke
3
3 1
Sporting Châtelet
1
Journée 15
08/12/2018 19:30
Oudenaarde
1
1 3
Lierse Kempenzonen
3
08/12/2018 19:30
Thes Sport
4
4 0
RFC Seraing
0
08/12/2018 20:00
Geel
2
2 3
Deinze
3
08/12/2018 20:00
Sporting Châtelet
1
1 0
Excelsior Virton
0
08/12/2018 20:00
Heist
2
2 3
RWDM
3
08/12/2018 20:00
Dender
2
2 0
Dessel Sport
0
09/12/2018 15:00
Liège
3
3 1
Eendracht Aalst
1
09/12/2018 15:00
Rupel Boom
1
1 0
Knokke
0
Journée 16
15/12/2018 19:30
Dessel Sport
3
3 2
Liège
2
15/12/2018 19:30
Oudenaarde
0
0 0
Geel
0
15/12/2018 20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
0
0 2
Excelsior Virton
2
15/12/2018 20:00
Deinze
2
2 2
Dender
2
15/12/2018 20:00
RWDM
1
1 2
Sporting Châtelet
2
15/12/2018 20:00
Knokke
2
2 1
RFC Seraing
1
16/12/2018 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
1
1 2
Heist
2
16/12/2018 15:00
Rupel Boom
0
0 2
Thes Sport
2
Journée 17
12/01/2019 20:00
Geel
3
3 2
Thes Sport
2
12/01/2019 20:00
Sporting Châtelet
2
2 3
Rupel Boom
3
12/01/2019 20:00
Dender
1
1 1
Lierse Kempenzonen
1
12/01/2019 20:00
RFC Seraing
1
1 0
Dessel Sport
0
12/01/2019 20:00
Heist
2
2 0
Oudenaarde
0
12/01/2019 20:00
Excelsior Virton
3
3 0
Eendracht Aalst
0
13/01/2019 15:00
Liège
0
0 0
RWDM
0
13/01/2019 15:00
Knokke
4
4 1
Deinze
1
Journée 18
19/01/2019 19:30
Thes Sport
0
0 0
Heist
0
19/01/2019 19:30
Dessel Sport
0
0 0
Knokke
0
19/01/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
2
2 1
Liège
1
19/01/2019 20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
2
2 1
RFC Seraing
1
19/01/2019 20:00
RWDM
2
2 0
Dender
0
19/01/2019 20:00
Deinze
0
0 0
Excelsior Virton
0
20/01/2019 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
1
1 1
Sporting Châtelet
1
20/01/2019 15:00
Rupel Boom
1
1 3
Geel
3
Journée 19
26/01/2019 19:30
Dessel Sport
4
4 3
Oudenaarde
3
26/01/2019 20:00
Sporting Châtelet
1
1 2
Deinze
2
26/01/2019 20:00
Heist
0
0 1
Rupel Boom
1
26/01/2019 20:00
Excelsior Virton
1
1 0
Geel
0
27/01/2019 14:30
Dender
2
2 0
Eendracht Aalst
0
27/01/2019 15:00
RFC Seraing
1
1 1
RWDM
1
27/01/2019 15:00
Liège
2
2 5
Thes Sport
5
27/01/2019 15:00
Knokke
1
1 2
Lierse Kempenzonen
2
Journée 20
02/02/2019 20:00
Thes Sport
2
2 0
Dessel Sport
0
02/02/2019 20:00
Geel
1
1 1
Sporting Châtelet
1
02/02/2019 20:00
Dender
5
5 1
Heist
1
02/02/2019 20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
1
1 0
Eendracht Aalst
0
02/02/2019 20:00
Deinze
0
0 2
RFC Seraing
2
02/02/2019 20:00
RWDM
1
1 1
Excelsior Virton
1
02/02/2019 20:00
Oudenaarde
2
2 1
Knokke
1
03/02/2019 15:00
Rupel Boom
0
0 0
Liège
0
Journée 21
09/02/2019 19:30
Dessel Sport
0
0 4
Lierse Kempenzonen
4
09/02/2019 20:00
RFC Seraing
2
2 2
Dender
2
09/02/2019 20:00
Sporting Châtelet
2
2 0
Oudenaarde
0
09/02/2019 20:00
Heist
3
3 1
Geel
1
09/02/2019 20:00
Excelsior Virton
0
0 1
Thes Sport
1
09/02/2019 20:00
Liège
3
3 0
Deinze
0
10/02/2019 15:00
Knokke
0
0 2
RWDM
2
01/03/2019 20:30
Eendracht Aalst
2
2 1
Rupel Boom
1
Journée 22
16/02/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
1
1 2
RFC Seraing
2
16/02/2019 19:30
Thes Sport
5
5 2
Eendracht Aalst
2
16/02/2019 20:00
Geel
2
2 1
Liège
1
16/02/2019 20:00
Dender
1
1 0
Knokke
0
16/02/2019 20:00
Deinze
3
3 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
0
16/02/2019 20:00
Heist
2
2 0
Sporting Châtelet
0
16/02/2019 20:00
RWDM
3
3 2
Dessel Sport
2
17/02/2019 15:00
Rupel Boom
0
0 1
Excelsior Virton
1
Journée 23
23/02/2019 19:30
Dessel Sport
0
0 1
Deinze
1
23/02/2019 20:00
RFC Seraing
5
5 1
Geel
1
23/02/2019 20:00
Sporting Châtelet
2
2 2
Thes Sport
2
23/02/2019 20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
3
3 1
Oudenaarde
1
23/02/2019 20:00
Excelsior Virton
1
1 1
Heist
1
24/02/2019 15:00
Liège
2
2 1
Dender
1
24/02/2019 15:00
Knokke
0
0 1
Rupel Boom
1
24/02/2019 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
0
0 0
RWDM
0
Journée 24
09/03/2019 19:30
Thes Sport
0
0 0
Knokke
0
09/03/2019 20:00
Sporting Châtelet
1
1 2
Liège
2
09/03/2019 20:00
Geel
1
1 2
Eendracht Aalst
2
09/03/2019 20:00
Dender
0
0 1
Oudenaarde
1
09/03/2019 20:00
Heist
1
1 1
RFC Seraing
1
09/03/2019 20:00
Excelsior Virton
0
0 0
Dessel Sport
0
09/03/2019 20:00
RWDM
0
0 2
Deinze
2
03/04/2019 20:30
Rupel Boom
-
- -
Lierse Kempenzonen
-
Journée 25
16/03/2019 19:30
Dessel Sport
0
0 0
Dender
0
16/03/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
1
1 2
Rupel Boom
2
16/03/2019 20:00
RFC Seraing
1
1 1
Excelsior Virton
1
16/03/2019 20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
2
2 1
Sporting Châtelet
1
16/03/2019 20:00
RWDM
4
4 3
Thes Sport
3
16/03/2019 20:00
Deinze
5
5 0
Geel
0
17/03/2019 15:00
Knokke
0
0 2
Heist
2
17/03/2019 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
2
2 2
Liège
2
Journée 26
23/03/2019 19:30
Thes Sport
0
0 1
Lierse Kempenzonen
1
23/03/2019 20:00
Sporting Châtelet
2
2 1
Dender
1
23/03/2019 20:00
Geel
1
1 0
Dessel Sport
0
23/03/2019 20:00
Heist
0
0 0
Deinze
0
23/03/2019 20:00
Excelsior Virton
2
2 0
Oudenaarde
0
24/03/2019 15:00
Liège
2
2 1
RFC Seraing
1
24/03/2019 15:00
Rupel Boom
2
2 0
RWDM
0
24/03/2019 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
0
0 0
Knokke
0
Journée 27
30/03/2019 19:30
Dessel Sport
-
- -
Sporting Châtelet
-
30/03/2019 20:00
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Eendracht Aalst
-
30/03/2019 20:00
RWDM
-
- -
Heist
-
30/03/2019 20:00
Deinze
-
- -
Rupel Boom
-
30/03/2019 20:00
Lierse Kempenzonen
-
- -
Geel
-
30/03/2019 20:00
RFC Seraing
-
- -
Thes Sport
-
30/03/2019 20:00
Dender
-
- -
Excelsior Virton
-
31/03/2019 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Liège
-
Journée 28
06/04/2019 19:30
Thes Sport
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
06/04/2019 20:00
Eendracht Aalst
-
- -
Deinze
-
06/04/2019 20:00
Excelsior Virton
-
- -
Knokke
-
06/04/2019 20:00
Sporting Châtelet
-
- -
RFC Seraing
-
06/04/2019 20:00
Geel
-
- -
RWDM
-
06/04/2019 20:00
Heist
-
- -
Dessel Sport
-
07/04/2019 15:00
Liège
-
- -
Lierse Kempenzonen
-
07/04/2019 15:00
Rupel Boom
-
- -
Dender
-

Author: Master