D2 Amateur ACFF

2019/2020
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
V
 
4
4
0
0
12
4
8
12
2
V
V
V
V
 
4
4
0
0
7
0
7
12
3
N
V
N
V
 
4
2
2
0
7
3
4
8
4
D
N
V
V
 
4
2
1
1
8
6
2
7
5
D
V
V
N
 
4
2
1
1
8
7
1
7
6
V
V
D
D
 
4
2
0
2
8
9
-1
6
7
V
D
D
V
 
4
2
0
2
7
8
-1
6
8
V
D
V
D
 
4
2
0
2
4
4
0
6
9
N
V
N
D
 
4
1
2
1
4
5
-1
5
10
N
D
V
 
 
3
1
1
1
4
3
1
4
11
V
D
N
D
 
4
1
1
2
8
7
1
4
12
D
V
D
N
 
4
1
1
2
6
10
-4
4
13
D
D
V
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
3
-1
3
14
D
D
V
D
 
4
1
0
3
6
7
-1
3
15
D
D
N
D
 
4
0
1
3
3
8
-5
1
16
D
D
D
D
 
4
0
0
4
3
13
-10
0
Journée 1
24/08/2019 20:00
Union Namur
3
3 2
Acren-Lessines
2
24/08/2019 20:00
RED Durbuy
1
1 1
Hamoir
1
25/08/2019 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
2
2 1
Solières Sport
1
28/08/2019 20:00
Waremme
2
2 1
Tilleur
1
28/08/2019 20:00
La Louvière
4
4 1
Verlaine
1
28/08/2019 20:00
Meux
2
2 0
Rebecq
0
28/08/2019 20:30
Francs Borains
2
2 1
US Givry
1
25/09/2019 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
- -
Onhaye
-
Journée 2
31/08/2019 20:00
Onhaye
1
1 2
RED Durbuy
2
01/09/2019 15:00
US Givry
2
2 6
Stockay-Warfusée
6
01/09/2019 15:00
Hamoir
2
2 0
Waremme
0
01/09/2019 15:00
Rebecq
2
2 3
Francs Borains
3
01/09/2019 15:00
Tilleur
2
2 1
La Louvière
1
01/09/2019 15:00
Acren-Lessines
1
1 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
01/09/2019 15:00
Solières Sport
0
0 1
Meux
1
01/09/2019 15:00
Verlaine
2
2 1
Union Namur
1
Journée 3
07/09/2019 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
1 2
Tilleur
2
07/09/2019 20:00
RED Durbuy
1
1 1
Solières Sport
1
07/09/2019 20:00
Meux
1
1 0
Onhaye
0
07/09/2019 20:00
La Louvière
1
1 1
Hamoir
1
07/09/2019 20:00
Union Namur
0
0 4
Rebecq
4
08/09/2019 15:00
Waremme
2
2 0
US Givry
0
08/09/2019 15:00
Verlaine
0
0 2
Acren-Lessines
2
08/09/2019 15:00
Francs Borains
3
3 0
Stockay-Warfusée
0
Journée 4
14/09/2019 20:00
Onhaye
1
1 0
Waremme
0
15/09/2019 15:00
Solières Sport
1
1 4
Francs Borains
4
15/09/2019 15:00
Tilleur
3
3 3
Verlaine
3
15/09/2019 15:00
Hamoir
0
0 3
Union Namur
3
15/09/2019 15:00
US Givry
0
0 3
Meux
3
15/09/2019 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
0
0 3
RED Durbuy
3
15/09/2019 15:00
Rebecq
0
0 2
Couvin-Mariembourg
2
17/09/2019 20:00
Acren-Lessines
3
3 2
La Louvière
2
Journée 5
21/09/2019 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
-
21/09/2019 20:00
RED Durbuy
-
- -
Rebecq
-
21/09/2019 20:00
Union Namur
-
- -
Onhaye
-
21/09/2019 20:00
Meux
-
- -
Francs Borains
-
21/09/2019 20:00
La Louvière
-
- -
US Givry
-
22/09/2019 15:00
Acren-Lessines
-
- -
Tilleur
-
22/09/2019 15:00
Waremme
-
- -
Solières Sport
-
22/09/2019 15:00
Verlaine
-
- -
Hamoir
-
Journée 6
28/09/2019 20:00
Onhaye
-
- -
Acren-Lessines
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Hamoir
-
- -
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
29/09/2019 15:00
US Givry
-
- -
RED Durbuy
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Tilleur
-
- -
Union Namur
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
-
- -
Meux
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Rebecq
-
- -
Verlaine
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Solières Sport
-
- -
La Louvière
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Francs Borains
-
- -
Waremme
-
Journée 7
05/10/2019 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
- -
US Givry
-
05/10/2019 20:00
La Louvière
-
- -
Meux
-
05/10/2019 20:00
RED Durbuy
-
- -
Francs Borains
-
05/10/2019 20:00
Union Namur
-
- -
Solières Sport
-
06/10/2019 15:00
Tilleur
-
- -
Rebecq
-
06/10/2019 15:00
Acren-Lessines
-
- -
Hamoir
-
06/10/2019 15:00
Waremme
-
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
-
06/10/2019 15:00
Verlaine
-
- -
Onhaye
-
Journée 8
12/10/2019 20:00
Meux
-
- -
RED Durbuy
-
12/10/2019 20:00
Onhaye
-
- -
La Louvière
-
13/10/2019 15:00
Solières Sport
-
- -
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
13/10/2019 15:00
US Givry
-
- -
Acren-Lessines
-
13/10/2019 15:00
Hamoir
-
- -
Tilleur
-
13/10/2019 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
-
- -
Union Namur
-
13/10/2019 15:00
Francs Borains
-
- -
Verlaine
-
13/10/2019 15:00
Rebecq
-
- -
Waremme
-
Journée 9
19/10/2019 20:00
La Louvière
-
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
-
19/10/2019 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
- -
RED Durbuy
-
19/10/2019 20:00
Union Namur
-
- -
Francs Borains
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Acren-Lessines
-
- -
Rebecq
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Hamoir
-
- -
Solières Sport
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Verlaine
-
- -
US Givry
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Waremme
-
- -
Meux
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Tilleur
-
- -
Onhaye
-
Journée 10
27/10/2019 15:00
Onhaye
-
- -
Hamoir
-
27/10/2019 15:00
Solières Sport
-
- -
Verlaine
-
27/10/2019 15:00
RED Durbuy
-
- -
Waremme
-
27/10/2019 15:00
Rebecq
-
- -
La Louvière
-
27/10/2019 15:00
US Givry
-
- -
Tilleur
-
27/10/2019 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
-
- -
Acren-Lessines
-
27/10/2019 15:00
Francs Borains
-
- -
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
27/10/2019 15:00
Meux
-
- -
Union Namur
-
Journée 11
02/11/2019 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
- -
Meux
-
02/11/2019 20:00
La Louvière
-
- -
RED Durbuy
-
02/11/2019 20:00
Union Namur
-
- -
Waremme
-
02/11/2019 20:00
Onhaye
-
- -
Rebecq
-
03/11/2019 14:30
Tilleur
-
- -
Solières Sport
-
03/11/2019 14:30
Hamoir
-
- -
US Givry
-
03/11/2019 15:00
Acren-Lessines
-
- -
Francs Borains
-
03/11/2019 15:00
Verlaine
-
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
-
Journée 12
09/11/2019 20:00
Meux
-
- -
Verlaine
-
09/11/2019 20:00
RED Durbuy
-
- -
Union Namur
-
10/11/2019 14:30
Waremme
-
- -
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
10/11/2019 14:30
US Givry
-
- -
Onhaye
-
10/11/2019 14:30
Stockay-Warfusée
-
- -
Tilleur
-
10/11/2019 14:30
Solières Sport
-
- -
Acren-Lessines
-
10/11/2019 15:00
Francs Borains
-
- -
La Louvière
-
10/11/2019 15:00
Rebecq
-
- -
Hamoir
-
Journée 13
16/11/2019 20:00
La Louvière
-
- -
Waremme
-
16/11/2019 20:00
Union Namur
-
- -
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
16/11/2019 20:00
Onhaye
-
- -
Solières Sport
-
17/11/2019 14:30
US Givry
-
- -
Rebecq
-
17/11/2019 14:30
Tilleur
-
- -
Francs Borains
-
17/11/2019 14:30
Hamoir
-
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
-
17/11/2019 15:00
Acren-Lessines
-
- -
Meux
-
17/11/2019 15:00
Verlaine
-
- -
RED Durbuy
-
Journée 14
23/11/2019 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
- -
Verlaine
-
23/11/2019 20:00
RED Durbuy
-
- -
Tilleur
-
23/11/2019 20:00
Union Namur
-
- -
La Louvière
-
23/11/2019 20:00
Meux
-
- -
Hamoir
-
24/11/2019 14:30
Waremme
-
- -
Acren-Lessines
-
24/11/2019 14:30
Solières Sport
-
- -
US Givry
-
24/11/2019 14:30
Stockay-Warfusée
-
- -
Rebecq
-
24/11/2019 15:00
Francs Borains
-
- -
Onhaye
-
Journée 15
30/11/2019 20:00
La Louvière
-
- -
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
30/11/2019 20:30
Onhaye
-
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
-
01/12/2019 14:30
US Givry
-
- -
Union Namur
-
01/12/2019 14:30
Hamoir
-
- -
Francs Borains
-
01/12/2019 14:30
Tilleur
-
- -
Meux
-
01/12/2019 15:00
Rebecq
-
- -
Solières Sport
-
01/12/2019 15:00
Acren-Lessines
-
- -
RED Durbuy
-
01/12/2019 15:00
Verlaine
-
- -
Waremme
-
Journée 16
07/12/2019 20:00
Onhaye
-
- -
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
08/12/2019 14:30
US Givry
-
- -
La Louvière
-
08/12/2019 14:30
Hamoir
-
- -
RED Durbuy
-
08/12/2019 14:30
Tilleur
-
- -
Waremme
-
08/12/2019 14:30
Solières Sport
-
- -
Union Namur
-
08/12/2019 15:00
Rebecq
-
- -
Meux
-
08/12/2019 15:00
Verlaine
-
- -
Francs Borains
-
08/12/2019 15:00
Acren-Lessines
-
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
-
Journée 17
14/12/2019 20:00
Meux
-
- -
Solières Sport
-
14/12/2019 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
- -
Acren-Lessines
-
14/12/2019 20:00
La Louvière
-
- -
Tilleur
-
14/12/2019 20:00
Union Namur
-
- -
Verlaine
-
14/12/2019 20:00
RED Durbuy
-
- -
Onhaye
-
15/12/2019 14:30
Stockay-Warfusée
-
- -
US Givry
-
15/12/2019 14:30
Waremme
-
- -
Hamoir
-
15/12/2019 15:00
Francs Borains
-
- -
Rebecq
-
Journée 18
11/01/2020 20:00
Onhaye
-
- -
Meux
-
12/01/2020 14:30
US Givry
-
- -
Waremme
-
12/01/2020 14:30
Hamoir
-
- -
La Louvière
-
12/01/2020 14:30
Stockay-Warfusée
-
- -
Francs Borains
-
12/01/2020 14:30
Tilleur
-
- -
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
12/01/2020 14:30
Solières Sport
-
- -
RED Durbuy
-
12/01/2020 15:00
Acren-Lessines
-
- -
Verlaine
-
12/01/2020 15:00
Rebecq
-
- -
Union Namur
-
Journée 19
18/01/2020 20:00
Meux
-
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
-
18/01/2020 20:00
RED Durbuy
-
- -
US Givry
-
18/01/2020 20:00
Union Namur
-
- -
Tilleur
-
18/01/2020 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
- -
Hamoir
-
18/01/2020 20:00
La Louvière
-
- -
Onhaye
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Waremme
-
- -
Rebecq
-
19/01/2020 15:00
Verlaine
-
- -
Solières Sport
-
19/01/2020 15:00
Francs Borains
-
- -
Acren-Lessines
-
Journée 20
02/02/2020 15:00
Francs Borains
-
- -
Meux
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Onhaye
-
- -
Union Namur
-
02/02/2020 15:00
US Givry
-
- -
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Solières Sport
-
- -
Waremme
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Hamoir
-
- -
Verlaine
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Tilleur
-
- -
Acren-Lessines
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Rebecq
-
- -
RED Durbuy
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
-
- -
La Louvière
-
Journée 21
08/02/2020 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
- -
Rebecq
-
08/02/2020 20:00
Meux
-
- -
US Givry
-
08/02/2020 20:00
Union Namur
-
- -
Hamoir
-
08/02/2020 20:00
La Louvière
-
- -
Francs Borains
-
08/02/2020 20:00
RED Durbuy
-
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Waremme
-
- -
Onhaye
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Verlaine
-
- -
Tilleur
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Acren-Lessines
-
- -
Solières Sport
-
Journée 22
15/02/2020 20:00
Meux
-
- -
La Louvière
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Waremme
-
- -
RED Durbuy
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Francs Borains
-
- -
Union Namur
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
-
- -
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Hamoir
-
- -
Acren-Lessines
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Rebecq
-
- -
Onhaye
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Solières Sport
-
- -
Tilleur
-
16/02/2020 15:00
US Givry
-
- -
Verlaine
-
Journée 23
22/02/2020 20:00
RED Durbuy
-
- -
Meux
-
22/02/2020 20:00
Onhaye
-
- -
Francs Borains
-
22/02/2020 20:00
Union Namur
-
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
-
22/02/2020 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
- -
Waremme
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Verlaine
-
- -
La Louvière
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Tilleur
-
- -
Hamoir
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Solières Sport
-
- -
Rebecq
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Acren-Lessines
-
- -
US Givry
-
Journée 24
07/03/2020 20:00
Meux
-
- -
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
07/03/2020 20:00
La Louvière
-
- -
Acren-Lessines
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Rebecq
-
- -
Tilleur
-
08/03/2020 15:00
US Givry
-
- -
Solières Sport
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Francs Borains
-
- -
RED Durbuy
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Waremme
-
- -
Union Namur
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
-
- -
Verlaine
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Hamoir
-
- -
Onhaye
-
Journée 25
14/03/2020 20:00
RED Durbuy
-
- -
La Louvière
-
14/03/2020 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
- -
Francs Borains
-
14/03/2020 20:00
Onhaye
-
- -
US Givry
-
14/03/2020 20:00
Union Namur
-
- -
Meux
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Solières Sport
-
- -
Hamoir
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Tilleur
-
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Verlaine
-
- -
Rebecq
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Acren-Lessines
-
- -
Waremme
-
Journée 26
21/03/2020 20:00
La Louvière
-
- -
Union Namur
-
21/03/2020 20:00
Meux
-
- -
Tilleur
-
21/03/2020 20:00
RED Durbuy
-
- -
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Waremme
-
- -
Verlaine
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
-
- -
Onhaye
-
22/03/2020 15:00
US Givry
-
- -
Hamoir
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Francs Borains
-
- -
Solières Sport
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Rebecq
-
- -
Acren-Lessines
-
Journée 27
28/03/2020 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
- -
La Louvière
-
28/03/2020 20:00
Union Namur
-
- -
RED Durbuy
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Waremme
-
- -
Francs Borains
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Verlaine
-
- -
Meux
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Acren-Lessines
-
- -
Onhaye
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Hamoir
-
- -
Rebecq
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Solières Sport
-
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Tilleur
-
- -
US Givry
-
Journée 28
04/04/2020 20:00
Meux
-
- -
Waremme
-
04/04/2020 20:00
RED Durbuy
-
- -
Acren-Lessines
-
04/04/2020 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
- -
Union Namur
-
04/04/2020 20:00
Onhaye
-
- -
Verlaine
-
04/04/2020 20:00
La Louvière
-
- -
Solières Sport
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
-
- -
Hamoir
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Rebecq
-
- -
US Givry
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Francs Borains
-
- -
Tilleur
-
Journée 29
19/04/2020 15:00
Rebecq
-
- -
Stockay-Warfusée
-
19/04/2020 15:00
US Givry
-
- -
Francs Borains
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Waremme
-
- -
La Louvière
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Hamoir
-
- -
Meux
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Verlaine
-
- -
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Acren-Lessines
-
- -
Union Namur
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Tilleur
-
- -
RED Durbuy
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Solières Sport
-
- -
Onhaye
-
Journée 30
26/04/2020 15:00
Onhaye
-
- -
Tilleur
-
26/04/2020 15:00
RED Durbuy
-
- -
Verlaine
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Union Namur
-
- -
US Givry
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Francs Borains
-
- -
Hamoir
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
-
- -
Waremme
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Meux
-
- -
Acren-Lessines
-
26/04/2020 15:00
La Louvière
-
- -
Rebecq
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
-
- -
Solières Sport
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire