D2 Amateur ACFF

2018/2019
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
V
D
30
24
5
1
81
18
63
77
2
D
V
V
V
V
30
19
4
7
67
36
31
61
3
V
V
V
D
V
30
17
8
5
56
33
23
59
4
V
D
V
N
V
30
15
7
8
59
42
17
52
5
V
V
D
D
N
30
15
6
9
60
44
16
51
6
D
D
V
N
D
30
14
6
10
54
42
12
48
7
D
N
N
N
V
30
11
11
8
39
30
9
44
8
D
V
N
V
D
30
9
12
9
51
51
0
39
9
D
D
D
V
D
30
12
3
15
37
50
-13
39
10
V
N
D
D
V
30
10
8
12
50
51
-1
38
11
V
D
N
D
V
30
10
5
15
45
51
-6
35
12
D
V
D
V
D
30
8
7
15
38
55
-17
31
13
V
V
D
V
V
30
8
7
15
34
50
-16
31
14
V
D
V
N
N
30
5
11
14
38
55
-17
26
15
D
D
N
D
D
30
5
9
16
32
59
-27
24
16
D
D
D
D
D
30
2
3
25
22
96
-74
9
Journée 1
25/08/2018 20:00
La Louvière
4
4 0
Visé
0
25/08/2018 20:00
Meux
0
0 1
Tilleur
1
25/08/2018 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
4
4 1
Wallonne Ciney
1
26/08/2018 15:00
Francs Borains
1
1 4
Rebecq
4
26/08/2018 15:00
Walhain
0
0 3
Solières Sport
3
26/08/2018 15:00
Hamoir
3
3 4
La Louvière Centre
4
29/08/2018 20:00
RES Durbuy
2
2 0
Olympic Charleroi
0
29/08/2018 20:00
Waremme
2
2 2
Acren-Lessines
2
Journée 2
01/09/2018 20:00
La Louvière Centre
1
1 0
RES Durbuy
0
01/09/2018 20:00
Rebecq
3
3 1
Waremme
1
01/09/2018 20:00
Wallonne Ciney
2
2 3
Meux
3
01/09/2018 20:00
Visé
1
1 0
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
02/09/2018 15:00
Olympic Charleroi
1
1 1
La Louvière
1
02/09/2018 15:00
Tilleur
1
1 1
Francs Borains
1
02/09/2018 15:00
Acren-Lessines
0
0 0
Walhain
0
02/09/2018 15:00
Solières Sport
0
0 4
Hamoir
4
Journée 3
08/09/2018 20:00
Meux
2
2 3
Visé
3
08/09/2018 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
1 2
Olympic Charleroi
2
08/09/2018 20:00
La Louvière
0
0 1
La Louvière Centre
1
08/09/2018 20:00
RES Durbuy
1
1 0
Solières Sport
0
09/09/2018 15:00
Hamoir
2
2 0
Acren-Lessines
0
09/09/2018 15:00
Walhain
1
1 2
Rebecq
2
09/09/2018 15:00
Tilleur
6
6 0
Wallonne Ciney
0
09/09/2018 15:00
Francs Borains
2
2 1
Waremme
1
Journée 4
15/09/2018 20:00
Rebecq
1
1 1
Hamoir
1
15/09/2018 20:00
La Louvière Centre
5
5 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
15/09/2018 20:00
Wallonne Ciney
0
0 2
Francs Borains
2
15/09/2018 20:00
Olympic Charleroi
0
0 0
Meux
0
16/09/2018 14:30
Waremme
1
1 3
Walhain
3
16/09/2018 15:00
Visé
1
1 2
Tilleur
2
16/09/2018 15:00
Acren-Lessines
0
0 2
RES Durbuy
2
16/09/2018 15:00
Solières Sport
0
0 0
La Louvière
0
Journée 5
22/09/2018 20:00
Meux
2
2 5
La Louvière Centre
5
22/09/2018 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
0 0
Solières Sport
0
22/09/2018 20:00
La Louvière
0
0 0
Acren-Lessines
0
22/09/2018 20:00
RES Durbuy
1
1 0
Rebecq
0
22/09/2018 20:00
Wallonne Ciney
0
0 2
Visé
2
23/09/2018 15:00
Francs Borains
3
3 1
Walhain
1
23/09/2018 15:00
Hamoir
2
2 0
Waremme
0
23/09/2018 15:00
Tilleur
1
1 1
Olympic Charleroi
1
Journée 6
29/09/2018 20:00
Rebecq
3
3 1
La Louvière
1
29/09/2018 20:00
Visé
4
4 0
Francs Borains
0
30/09/2018 14:30
Waremme
1
1 0
RES Durbuy
0
30/09/2018 15:00
Olympic Charleroi
1
1 1
Wallonne Ciney
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Acren-Lessines
1
1 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Solières Sport
2
2 2
Meux
2
30/09/2018 15:00
Walhain
2
2 3
Hamoir
3
30/09/2018 19:00
La Louvière Centre
2
2 2
Tilleur
2
Journée 7
06/10/2018 20:00
La Louvière
0
0 4
Waremme
4
06/10/2018 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
1 3
Rebecq
3
06/10/2018 20:00
Meux
2
2 2
Acren-Lessines
2
06/10/2018 20:00
RES Durbuy
1
1 0
Walhain
0
06/10/2018 20:00
Wallonne Ciney
0
0 3
La Louvière Centre
3
07/10/2018 15:00
Francs Borains
1
1 1
Hamoir
1
07/10/2018 15:00
Visé
4
4 1
Olympic Charleroi
1
07/10/2018 15:00
Tilleur
3
3 2
Solières Sport
2
Journée 8
13/10/2018 20:00
Rebecq
2
2 2
Meux
2
13/10/2018 20:00
La Louvière Centre
1
1 0
Visé
0
13/10/2018 20:00
Olympic Charleroi
2
2 1
Francs Borains
1
14/10/2018 14:30
Waremme
2
2 3
Couvin-Mariembourg
3
14/10/2018 15:00
Hamoir
5
5 1
RES Durbuy
1
14/10/2018 15:00
Walhain
0
0 1
La Louvière
1
14/10/2018 15:00
Acren-Lessines
1
1 2
Tilleur
2
14/10/2018 15:00
Solières Sport
3
3 0
Wallonne Ciney
0
Journée 9
20/10/2018 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
0 0
Walhain
0
20/10/2018 20:00
La Louvière
2
2 2
Hamoir
2
20/10/2018 20:00
Wallonne Ciney
4
4 2
Acren-Lessines
2
20/10/2018 20:00
Meux
2
2 2
Waremme
2
20/10/2018 20:00
Olympic Charleroi
1
1 4
La Louvière Centre
4
21/10/2018 15:00
Visé
2
2 1
Solières Sport
1
21/10/2018 15:00
Tilleur
5
5 1
Rebecq
1
21/10/2018 15:00
Francs Borains
5
5 0
RES Durbuy
0
Journée 10
28/10/2018 15:00
Walhain
1
1 2
Meux
2
28/10/2018 15:00
Hamoir
2
2 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
28/10/2018 15:00
RES Durbuy
2
2 1
La Louvière
1
28/10/2018 15:00
La Louvière Centre
1
1 1
Francs Borains
1
28/10/2018 15:00
Solières Sport
2
2 0
Olympic Charleroi
0
28/10/2018 15:00
Rebecq
4
4 1
Wallonne Ciney
1
28/10/2018 15:00
Waremme
2
2 0
Tilleur
0
28/10/2018 16:00
Acren-Lessines
1
1 2
Visé
2
Journée 11
03/11/2018 20:00
Meux
0
0 1
Hamoir
1
03/11/2018 20:00
Wallonne Ciney
1
1 1
Waremme
1
03/11/2018 20:00
Olympic Charleroi
1
1 1
Acren-Lessines
1
03/11/2018 20:00
La Louvière Centre
3
3 1
Solières Sport
1
03/11/2018 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
0 1
RES Durbuy
1
04/11/2018 14:30
Tilleur
5
5 0
Walhain
0
04/11/2018 15:00
Visé
3
3 2
Rebecq
2
04/11/2018 15:00
Francs Borains
1
1 0
La Louvière
0
Journée 12
10/11/2018 20:00
RES Durbuy
2
2 2
Meux
2
10/11/2018 20:00
La Louvière
1
1 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
10/11/2018 20:00
Rebecq
1
1 1
Olympic Charleroi
1
11/11/2018 14:30
Walhain
2
2 1
Wallonne Ciney
1
11/11/2018 14:30
Hamoir
2
2 0
Tilleur
0
11/11/2018 14:30
Solières Sport
0
0 2
Francs Borains
2
11/11/2018 15:00
Waremme
1
1 2
Visé
2
11/11/2018 15:00
Acren-Lessines
0
0 2
La Louvière Centre
2
Journée 13
17/11/2018 20:00
Meux
1
1 2
La Louvière
2
17/11/2018 20:00
Wallonne Ciney
1
1 3
Hamoir
3
17/11/2018 20:00
Olympic Charleroi
1
1 3
Waremme
3
17/11/2018 20:00
La Louvière Centre
2
2 0
Rebecq
0
18/11/2018 14:30
Visé
3
3 2
Walhain
2
18/11/2018 14:30
Tilleur
1
1 0
RES Durbuy
0
18/11/2018 14:30
Solières Sport
2
2 2
Acren-Lessines
2
18/11/2018 15:00
Francs Borains
0
0 2
Couvin-Mariembourg
2
Journée 14
24/11/2018 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
2
2 1
Meux
1
24/11/2018 20:00
La Louvière
2
2 0
Tilleur
0
24/11/2018 20:00
Rebecq
5
5 1
Solières Sport
1
24/11/2018 20:00
RES Durbuy
3
3 1
Wallonne Ciney
1
25/11/2018 14:30
Walhain
1
1 3
Olympic Charleroi
3
25/11/2018 14:30
Waremme
0
0 2
La Louvière Centre
2
25/11/2018 14:30
Hamoir
2
2 1
Visé
1
25/11/2018 15:00
Francs Borains
2
2 2
Acren-Lessines
2
Journée 15
01/12/2018 20:00
Meux
2
2 3
Francs Borains
3
01/12/2018 20:00
La Louvière Centre
7
7 0
Walhain
0
01/12/2018 20:00
Wallonne Ciney
0
0 2
La Louvière
2
01/12/2018 20:00
Olympic Charleroi
2
2 2
Hamoir
2
02/12/2018 14:30
Visé
5
5 1
RES Durbuy
1
02/12/2018 14:30
Tilleur
4
4 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
02/12/2018 14:30
Solières Sport
0
0 2
Waremme
2
02/12/2018 15:00
Acren-Lessines
0
0 6
Rebecq
6
Journée 16
08/12/2018 20:00
La Louvière Centre
3
3 0
Hamoir
0
08/12/2018 20:00
Wallonne Ciney
1
1 4
Couvin-Mariembourg
4
08/12/2018 20:00
Olympic Charleroi
0
0 2
RES Durbuy
2
09/12/2018 14:30
Visé
2
2 2
La Louvière
2
09/12/2018 14:30
Solières Sport
1
1 0
Walhain
0
09/12/2018 14:30
Tilleur
2
2 3
Meux
3
09/12/2018 15:00
Rebecq
2
2 1
Francs Borains
1
09/12/2018 16:00
Acren-Lessines
1
1 3
Waremme
3
Journée 17
15/12/2018 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
2
2 2
Visé
2
15/12/2018 20:00
RES Durbuy
0
0 4
La Louvière Centre
4
15/12/2018 20:00
La Louvière
1
1 0
Olympic Charleroi
0
15/12/2018 20:00
Meux
3
3 1
Wallonne Ciney
1
16/12/2018 14:30
Hamoir
1
1 1
Solières Sport
1
16/12/2018 14:30
Waremme
2
2 2
Rebecq
2
16/12/2018 14:30
Walhain
4
4 2
Acren-Lessines
2
16/12/2018 15:00
Francs Borains
2
2 0
Tilleur
0
Journée 18
12/01/2019 20:00
Olympic Charleroi
2
2 4
Couvin-Mariembourg
4
12/01/2019 20:00
Wallonne Ciney
0
0 1
Tilleur
1
12/01/2019 20:00
Rebecq
2
2 1
Walhain
1
12/01/2019 20:00
La Louvière Centre
1
1 0
La Louvière
0
13/01/2019 14:30
Solières Sport
0
0 0
RES Durbuy
0
13/01/2019 14:30
Waremme
0
0 2
Francs Borains
2
13/01/2019 15:00
Acren-Lessines
1
1 3
Hamoir
3
13/01/2019 15:00
Visé
2
2 2
Meux
2
Journée 19
19/01/2019 20:00
Meux
2
2 1
Olympic Charleroi
1
19/01/2019 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
0 3
La Louvière Centre
3
19/01/2019 20:00
La Louvière
2
2 1
Solières Sport
1
19/01/2019 20:00
RES Durbuy
2
2 4
Acren-Lessines
4
20/01/2019 14:30
Hamoir
1
1 0
Rebecq
0
20/01/2019 14:30
Walhain
1
1 2
Waremme
2
20/01/2019 14:30
Tilleur
1
1 1
Visé
1
20/01/2019 15:00
Francs Borains
5
5 1
Wallonne Ciney
1
Journée 20
02/03/2019 20:00
La Louvière Centre
1
1 1
Meux
1
03/03/2019 15:00
Visé
6
6 0
Wallonne Ciney
0
03/03/2019 15:00
Rebecq
2
2 1
RES Durbuy
1
03/03/2019 15:00
Acren-Lessines
2
2 0
La Louvière
0
03/03/2019 15:00
Solières Sport
2
2 2
Couvin-Mariembourg
2
03/03/2019 15:00
Walhain
2
2 2
Francs Borains
2
03/03/2019 15:00
Olympic Charleroi
1
1 2
Tilleur
2
03/03/2019 15:00
Waremme
0
0 2
Hamoir
2
Journée 21
09/02/2019 20:00
La Louvière
3
3 1
Rebecq
1
09/02/2019 20:00
RES Durbuy
2
2 0
Waremme
0
09/02/2019 20:00
Meux
3
3 2
Solières Sport
2
09/02/2019 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
4
4 2
Acren-Lessines
2
09/02/2019 20:00
Wallonne Ciney
1
1 1
Olympic Charleroi
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Francs Borains
1
1 2
Visé
2
10/02/2019 15:00
Hamoir
1
1 1
Walhain
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Tilleur
2
2 2
La Louvière Centre
2
Journée 22
16/02/2019 20:00
Olympic Charleroi
1
1 0
Visé
0
16/02/2019 20:00
Rebecq
3
3 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
16/02/2019 20:00
La Louvière Centre
9
9 1
Wallonne Ciney
1
17/02/2019 14:30
Waremme
1
1 2
La Louvière
2
17/02/2019 15:00
Hamoir
1
1 2
Francs Borains
2
17/02/2019 15:00
Walhain
3
3 0
RES Durbuy
0
17/02/2019 15:00
Solières Sport
2
2 1
Tilleur
1
17/02/2019 15:00
Acren-Lessines
0
0 0
Meux
0
Journée 23
23/02/2019 20:00
Meux
0
0 0
Rebecq
0
23/02/2019 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
2
2 3
Waremme
3
23/02/2019 20:00
La Louvière
0
0 0
Walhain
0
23/02/2019 20:00
RES Durbuy
1
1 1
Hamoir
1
23/02/2019 20:00
Wallonne Ciney
1
1 2
Solières Sport
2
24/02/2019 15:00
Visé
0
0 1
La Louvière Centre
1
24/02/2019 15:00
Francs Borains
3
3 2
Olympic Charleroi
2
24/02/2019 15:00
Tilleur
4
4 1
Acren-Lessines
1
Journée 24
09/03/2019 20:00
La Louvière Centre
6
6 0
Olympic Charleroi
0
09/03/2019 20:00
Rebecq
3
3 2
Tilleur
2
09/03/2019 20:00
RES Durbuy
2
2 1
Francs Borains
1
10/03/2019 14:30
Waremme
0
0 3
Meux
3
10/03/2019 15:00
Solières Sport
2
2 5
Visé
5
10/03/2019 15:00
Walhain
0
0 0
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
10/03/2019 15:00
Hamoir
0
0 0
La Louvière
0
10/03/2019 15:00
Acren-Lessines
4
4 0
Wallonne Ciney
0
Journée 25
16/03/2019 20:00
Wallonne Ciney
2
2 0
Rebecq
0
16/03/2019 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
3
3 0
Hamoir
0
16/03/2019 20:00
Olympic Charleroi
3
3 1
Solières Sport
1
16/03/2019 20:00
Meux
0
0 0
Walhain
0
17/03/2019 15:00
La Louvière
2
2 1
RES Durbuy
1
17/03/2019 15:00
Visé
1
1 0
Acren-Lessines
0
17/03/2019 15:00
Francs Borains
1
1 1
La Louvière Centre
1
17/03/2019 15:00
Tilleur
3
3 1
Waremme
1
Journée 26
23/03/2019 20:00
Rebecq
3
3 1
Visé
1
23/03/2019 20:00
RES Durbuy
0
0 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
23/03/2019 20:00
La Louvière
0
0 2
Francs Borains
2
24/03/2019 14:30
Waremme
2
2 0
Wallonne Ciney
0
24/03/2019 15:00
Solières Sport
0
0 1
La Louvière Centre
1
24/03/2019 15:00
Walhain
3
3 0
Tilleur
0
24/03/2019 15:00
Hamoir
1
1 0
Meux
0
24/03/2019 16:00
Acren-Lessines
2
2 0
Olympic Charleroi
0
Journée 27
06/04/2019 20:00
Olympic Charleroi
0
0 2
Rebecq
2
06/04/2019 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
1 1
La Louvière
1
06/04/2019 20:00
Wallonne Ciney
0
0 2
Walhain
2
06/04/2019 20:00
La Louvière Centre
1
1 0
Acren-Lessines
0
06/04/2019 20:00
Meux
4
4 3
RES Durbuy
3
07/04/2019 15:00
Francs Borains
0
0 1
Solières Sport
1
07/04/2019 15:00
Visé
2
2 0
Waremme
0
07/04/2019 15:00
Tilleur
0
0 1
Hamoir
1
Journée 28
13/04/2019 20:00
Rebecq
1
1 2
La Louvière Centre
2
13/04/2019 20:00
La Louvière
1
1 1
Meux
1
13/04/2019 20:00
RES Durbuy
1
1 2
Tilleur
2
13/04/2019 20:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
2
2 5
Francs Borains
5
14/04/2019 14:30
Waremme
1
1 1
Olympic Charleroi
1
14/04/2019 15:00
Walhain
0
0 3
Visé
3
14/04/2019 15:00
Hamoir
5
5 0
Wallonne Ciney
0
14/04/2019 15:00
Acren-Lessines
2
2 0
Solières Sport
0
Journée 29
19/04/2019 20:30
Meux
3
3 2
Couvin-Mariembourg
2
20/04/2019 20:00
Wallonne Ciney
1
1 4
RES Durbuy
4
20/04/2019 20:30
La Louvière Centre
3
3 0
Waremme
0
21/04/2019 15:00
Solières Sport
4
4 1
Rebecq
1
21/04/2019 15:00
Olympic Charleroi
2
2 3
Walhain
3
21/04/2019 15:00
Acren-Lessines
2
2 2
Francs Borains
2
21/04/2019 15:00
Tilleur
1
1 1
La Louvière
1
21/04/2019 15:00
Visé
4
4 0
Hamoir
0
Journée 30
28/04/2019 15:00
Francs Borains
5
5 3
Meux
3
28/04/2019 15:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
4
4 0
Tilleur
0
28/04/2019 15:00
Rebecq
1
1 1
Acren-Lessines
1
28/04/2019 15:00
Walhain
1
1 0
La Louvière Centre
0
28/04/2019 15:00
Hamoir
4
4 1
Olympic Charleroi
1
28/04/2019 15:00
RES Durbuy
1
1 3
Visé
3
28/04/2019 15:00
La Louvière
7
7 0
Wallonne Ciney
0
28/04/2019 15:00
Waremme
7
7 2
Solières Sport
2

Author: Master