D2 Amateur VV-A

2019/2020
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
N
 
 
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
7
2
V
V
N
 
 
3
2
1
0
7
3
4
7
3
N
V
V
 
 
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
7
4
V
N
V
 
 
3
2
1
0
9
3
6
7
5
N
V
V
 
 
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
7
6
V
N
N
 
 
3
1
2
0
4
2
2
5
7
V
D
N
 
 
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
4
8
N
V
D
 
 
3
1
1
1
5
6
-1
4
9
N
V
D
 
 
3
1
1
1
5
5
0
4
10
N
D
V
 
 
3
1
1
1
5
4
1
4
11
D
V
N
 
 
3
1
1
1
2
3
-1
4
12
D
D
V
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
7
-4
3
13
D
D
N
 
 
3
0
1
2
2
5
-3
1
14
N
D
D
 
 
3
0
1
2
3
6
-3
1
15
D
D
D
 
 
3
0
0
3
3
8
-5
0
16
D
D
D
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
8
-6
0
Journée 1
31/08/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
1
1 1
Sparta Petegem
1
31/08/2019 19:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0
0 2
Mandel United
2
31/08/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
1
1 3
Gullegem
3
01/09/2019 15:00
Harelbeke
2
2 2
Ronse
2
01/09/2019 15:00
Merelbeke
2
2 0
Temse
0
01/09/2019 15:00
Westhoek
1
1 4
Knokke
4
01/09/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
1
1 1
KRC Gent
1
01/09/2019 15:00
Toekomst Menen
1
1 2
Dikkelvenne
2
Journée 2
07/09/2019 19:30
Gullegem
2
2 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1
07/09/2019 20:00
Mandel United
2
2 2
Merelbeke
2
07/09/2019 20:00
Ronse
2
2 1
VW Hamme
1
07/09/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
2
2 0
Westhoek
0
07/09/2019 20:00
Dikkelvenne
0
0 1
Oudenaarde
1
08/09/2019 15:00
Temse
1
1 0
Toekomst Menen
0
08/09/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
1
1 2
Harelbeke
2
08/09/2019 15:00
Knokke
2
2 1
Sint-Niklaas
1
Journée 3
14/09/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
3
3 1
Harelbeke
1
14/09/2019 19:30
Westhoek
2
2 1
Ronse
1
14/09/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
1
1 3
KRC Gent
3
14/09/2019 20:00
Dikkelvenne
1
1 1
Temse
1
15/09/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
1
1 3
Sparta Petegem
3
15/09/2019 15:00
Merelbeke
0
0 0
Gullegem
0
15/09/2019 15:00
Toekomst Menen
1
1 5
Mandel United
5
15/09/2019 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1
1 1
Knokke
1
Journée 4
21/09/2019 19:30
Gullegem
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
21/09/2019 20:00
Mandel United
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
21/09/2019 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
21/09/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
21/09/2019 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
22/09/2019 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
22/09/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Westhoek
-
22/09/2019 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
Journée 5
28/09/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
28/09/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
28/09/2019 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Mandel United
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Knokke
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Gullegem
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Merelbeke
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Ronse
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
Journée 6
05/10/2019 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
05/10/2019 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
05/10/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
06/10/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Westhoek
-
06/10/2019 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Temse
-
06/10/2019 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
06/10/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
06/10/2019 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
Journée 7
12/10/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Westhoek
-
12/10/2019 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
Gullegem
-
12/10/2019 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Knokke
-
12/10/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
13/10/2019 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
13/10/2019 15:00
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
13/10/2019 15:00
Merelbeke
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
13/10/2019 15:00
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Ronse
-
Journée 8
19/10/2019 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
19/10/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Temse
-
20/10/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Mandel United
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
Journée 9
26/10/2019 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
26/10/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
26/10/2019 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Ronse
-
27/10/2019 15:00
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
27/10/2019 15:00
Merelbeke
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
27/10/2019 15:00
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
27/10/2019 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Westhoek
-
27/10/2019 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Knokke
-
Journée 10
03/11/2019 14:30
Westhoek
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
03/11/2019 14:30
Ronse
-
- -
Mandel United
-
03/11/2019 14:30
Harelbeke
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
03/11/2019 14:30
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
03/11/2019 14:30
KRC Gent
-
- -
Gullegem
-
03/11/2019 14:30
VW Hamme
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
03/11/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Temse
-
03/11/2019 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
Journée 11
09/11/2019 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
09/11/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
09/11/2019 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
10/11/2019 14:30
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Westhoek
-
10/11/2019 14:30
Merelbeke
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
10/11/2019 14:30
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
10/11/2019 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Ronse
-
10/11/2019 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
Journée 12
16/11/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
16/11/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
16/11/2019 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Knokke
-
17/11/2019 14:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
17/11/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Gullegem
-
17/11/2019 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Mandel United
-
17/11/2019 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
17/11/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Temse
-
Journée 13
23/11/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
23/11/2019 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
23/11/2019 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Westhoek
-
23/11/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Ronse
-
24/11/2019 14:30
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
24/11/2019 14:30
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
24/11/2019 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
24/11/2019 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
Journée 14
30/11/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Ronse
-
30/11/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Temse
-
01/12/2019 14:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
01/12/2019 14:30
Merelbeke
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
01/12/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Gullegem
-
01/12/2019 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Mandel United
-
01/12/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
05/01/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Knokke
-
Journée 15
07/12/2019 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
07/12/2019 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
07/12/2019 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
07/12/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
08/12/2019 14:30
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
08/12/2019 14:30
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
08/12/2019 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
08/12/2019 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Westhoek
-
Journée 16
14/12/2019 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
14/12/2019 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
14/12/2019 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
14/12/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
15/12/2019 14:30
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
15/12/2019 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Westhoek
-
15/12/2019 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
15/12/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
Journée 17
04/01/2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
04/01/2020 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Knokke
-
05/01/2020 14:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Gullegem
-
05/01/2020 14:30
Merelbeke
-
- -
Mandel United
-
05/01/2020 14:30
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Temse
-
05/01/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
05/01/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Ronse
-
05/01/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
Journée 18
11/01/2020 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
11/01/2020 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Westhoek
-
11/01/2020 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
12/01/2020 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
12/01/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
12/01/2020 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
12/01/2020 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
18/01/2020 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
Journée 19
18/01/2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Temse
-
18/01/2020 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Ronse
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Mandel United
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Merelbeke
-
- -
Knokke
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Gullegem
-
19/01/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
19/01/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
Journée 20
02/02/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Mandel United
-
- -
Temse
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Westhoek
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Ronse
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
02/02/2020 15:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
Journée 21
08/02/2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Mandel United
-
08/02/2020 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
08/02/2020 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Gullegem
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Knokke
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Merelbeke
-
- -
Ronse
-
Journée 22
15/02/2020 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
15/02/2020 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Temse
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
16/02/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Mandel United
-
Journée 23
22/02/2020 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
Knokke
-
22/02/2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Gullegem
-
22/02/2020 20:00
Temse
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
22/02/2020 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Westhoek
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Ronse
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Merelbeke
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
Journée 24
07/03/2020 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
07/03/2020 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Temse
-
07/03/2020 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Mandel United
-
08/03/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Gullegem
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
Journée 25
14/03/2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Knokke
-
14/03/2020 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
Ronse
-
14/03/2020 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Merelbeke
-
- -
Westhoek
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
Journée 26
21/03/2020 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
21/03/2020 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Gullegem
-
21/03/2020 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Knokke
-
22/03/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Temse
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Mandel United
-
Journée 27
28/03/2020 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
28/03/2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
28/03/2020 20:00
Temse
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Westhoek
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Merelbeke
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Ronse
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
Journée 28
04/04/2020 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
04/04/2020 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Knokke
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Gullegem
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Merelbeke
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
05/04/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Mandel United
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Temse
-
Journée 29
19/04/2020 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Mandel United
-
- -
Westhoek
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Temse
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Ronse
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
19/04/2020 15:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
Journée 30
26/04/2020 15:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Mandel United
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Gullegem
-
26/04/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Knokke
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Ronse
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Merelbeke
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Temse
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire