D2 Amateur VV-A

D2 Amateur VV-A

2019/2020
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v n v v v
>
12
9
2
1
26
9
17
29
2
v v d v v
>
12
8
1
3
27
20
7
25
3
v d v v d
>
12
7
2
3
17
13
4
23
4
d v v v d
>
12
7
1
4
21
12
9
22
5
d d d n v
>
12
6
3
3
27
14
13
21
6
v v v n n
>
12
6
3
3
23
16
7
21
7
v v v d v
>
12
6
2
4
20
10
10
20
8
n v d d d
>
12
6
2
4
20
16
4
20
9
d n v d n
>
12
4
5
3
16
18
-2
17
10
v d d d v
>
12
4
3
5
17
18
-1
15
11
n d d d v
>
12
4
2
6
12
21
-9
14
12
d n d v d
>
12
2
3
7
19
26
-7
9
13
d v v n n
>
12
2
3
7
16
25
-9
9
14
d n v d d
>
12
2
3
7
13
23
-10
9
15
d d d v n
>
12
2
2
8
9
24
-15
8
16
v d d n d
>
12
2
1
9
11
29
-18
7
Journée 1
31/08/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
1
1 1
Sparta Petegem
1
31/08/2019 19:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0
0 2
Mandel United
2
31/08/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
1
1 3
Gullegem
3
01/09/2019 15:00
Harelbeke
2
2 2
Ronse
2
01/09/2019 15:00
Merelbeke
2
2 0
Temse
0
01/09/2019 15:00
Westhoek
1
1 4
Knokke
4
01/09/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
1
1 2
KRC Gent
2
01/09/2019 15:00
Toekomst Menen
1
1 2
Dikkelvenne
2
Journée 2
07/09/2019 19:30
Gullegem
2
2 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1
07/09/2019 20:00
Mandel United
2
2 2
Merelbeke
2
07/09/2019 20:00
Ronse
2
2 1
VW Hamme
1
07/09/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
2
2 0
Westhoek
0
07/09/2019 20:00
Dikkelvenne
0
0 1
Oudenaarde
1
08/09/2019 15:00
Temse
1
1 0
Toekomst Menen
0
08/09/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
1
1 2
Harelbeke
2
08/09/2019 15:00
Knokke
2
2 1
Sint-Niklaas
1
Journée 3
14/09/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
3
3 1
Harelbeke
1
14/09/2019 19:30
Westhoek
2
2 1
Ronse
1
14/09/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
1
1 3
KRC Gent
3
14/09/2019 20:00
Dikkelvenne
1
1 1
Temse
1
15/09/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
1
1 3
Sparta Petegem
3
15/09/2019 15:00
Merelbeke
0
0 0
Gullegem
0
15/09/2019 15:00
Toekomst Menen
1
1 5
Mandel United
5
15/09/2019 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1
1 1
Knokke
1
Journée 4
21/09/2019 19:30
Gullegem
1
1 1
Toekomst Menen
1
21/09/2019 20:00
Mandel United
1
1 1
Dikkelvenne
1
21/09/2019 20:00
Temse
3
3 1
Oudenaarde
1
21/09/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
1
1 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1
21/09/2019 20:00
Ronse
3
3 0
Sint-Niklaas
0
22/09/2019 15:00
Knokke
3
3 0
Merelbeke
0
22/09/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
1
1 0
Westhoek
0
22/09/2019 15:00
Harelbeke
0
0 0
VW Hamme
0
Journée 5
28/09/2019 17:00
Toekomst Menen
1
1 4
Knokke
4
28/09/2019 19:30
Dikkelvenne
1
1 1
Gullegem
1
28/09/2019 19:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1
1 0
Ronse
0
28/09/2019 20:00
Oudenaarde
3
3 2
VW Hamme
2
28/09/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
2
2 0
Sparta Petegem
0
28/09/2019 20:00
Temse
1
1 4
Mandel United
4
29/09/2019 15:00
Merelbeke
0
0 2
KRC Gent
2
29/09/2019 15:00
Westhoek
0
0 4
Harelbeke
4
Journée 6
05/10/2019 20:00
Mandel United
4
4 1
Oudenaarde
1
05/10/2019 20:00
Ronse
3
3 1
Merelbeke
1
05/10/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
3
3 2
Toekomst Menen
2
06/10/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
4
4 1
Westhoek
1
06/10/2019 15:00
Gullegem
5
5 1
Temse
1
06/10/2019 15:00
Knokke
3
3 1
Dikkelvenne
1
06/10/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
0
0 3
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
3
06/10/2019 15:00
Harelbeke
2
2 1
Sint-Niklaas
1
Journée 7
12/10/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
3
3 2
Westhoek
2
12/10/2019 19:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0
0 1
Harelbeke
1
12/10/2019 20:00
Mandel United
3
3 1
Gullegem
1
12/10/2019 20:00
Temse
2
2 1
Knokke
1
12/10/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
2
2 2
VW Hamme
2
12/10/2019 20:00
Dikkelvenne
3
3 1
KRC Gent
1
13/10/2019 15:00
Merelbeke
1
1 4
Sparta Petegem
4
13/10/2019 15:00
Toekomst Menen
1
1 3
Ronse
3
Journée 8
19/10/2019 19:30
Sparta Petegem
3
3 1
Toekomst Menen
1
19/10/2019 20:00
Ronse
1
1 3
Dikkelvenne
3
19/10/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
1
1 1
Temse
1
20/10/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
0
0 3
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
3
20/10/2019 15:00
Harelbeke
2
2 1
Merelbeke
1
20/10/2019 15:00
Westhoek
1
1 0
Sint-Niklaas
0
20/10/2019 15:00
Knokke
2
2 1
Mandel United
1
20/10/2019 15:00
Gullegem
0
0 4
Oudenaarde
4
Journée 9
26/10/2019 19:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
3
3 0
Westhoek
0
26/10/2019 20:00
Mandel United
1
1 2
KRC Gent
2
26/10/2019 20:00
Oudenaarde
4
4 0
Sint-Niklaas
0
26/10/2019 20:00
Temse
0
0 1
Ronse
1
26/10/2019 20:00
Dikkelvenne
1
1 3
Sparta Petegem
3
27/10/2019 15:00
Toekomst Menen
3
3 0
Harelbeke
0
27/10/2019 15:00
Merelbeke
4
4 4
VW Hamme
4
27/10/2019 15:00
Gullegem
0
0 0
Knokke
0
Journée 10
03/11/2019 14:30
Westhoek
1
1 2
Merelbeke
2
03/11/2019 14:30
Ronse
1
1 0
Mandel United
0
03/11/2019 14:30
Harelbeke
1
1 0
Dikkelvenne
0
03/11/2019 14:30
Sint-Niklaas
0
0 4
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
4
03/11/2019 14:30
KRC Gent
0
0 1
Gullegem
1
03/11/2019 14:30
VW Hamme
1
1 3
Toekomst Menen
3
03/11/2019 14:30
Knokke
3
3 0
Oudenaarde
0
03/11/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
3
3 0
Temse
0
Journée 11
09/11/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
3
3 2
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2
09/11/2019 20:00
Mandel United
2
2 2
Sparta Petegem
2
09/11/2019 20:00
Temse
0
0 2
Harelbeke
2
10/11/2019 14:30
Toekomst Menen
2
2 2
Westhoek
2
10/11/2019 14:30
Merelbeke
0
0 1
Sint-Niklaas
1
10/11/2019 14:30
Dikkelvenne
1
1 3
VW Hamme
3
10/11/2019 15:00
Gullegem
0
0 4
Ronse
4
10/11/2019 15:00
Knokke
2
2 1
KRC Gent
1
Journée 12
16/11/2019 19:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1
1 0
Merelbeke
0
16/11/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
2
2 3
Oudenaarde
3
16/11/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
0
0 0
Toekomst Menen
0
16/11/2019 20:00
Ronse
0
0 1
Knokke
1
16/11/2019 20:00
VW Hamme
0
0 2
Temse
2
17/11/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
2
2 2
Gullegem
2
17/11/2019 15:00
Harelbeke
0
0 2
Mandel United
2
17/11/2019 15:00
Westhoek
1
1 3
Dikkelvenne
3
Journée 13
23/11/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
23/11/2019 20:00
Mandel United
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
23/11/2019 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Westhoek
-
23/11/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Ronse
-
24/11/2019 14:30
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
24/11/2019 14:30
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
24/11/2019 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
24/11/2019 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
Journée 14
30/11/2019 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Ronse
-
30/11/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Temse
-
01/12/2019 14:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
01/12/2019 14:30
Merelbeke
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
01/12/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Gullegem
-
01/12/2019 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Mandel United
-
01/12/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
05/01/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Knokke
-
Journée 15
07/12/2019 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
07/12/2019 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
07/12/2019 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
07/12/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
08/12/2019 14:30
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
08/12/2019 14:30
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
08/12/2019 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
08/12/2019 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Westhoek
-
Journée 16
14/12/2019 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
14/12/2019 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
14/12/2019 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
14/12/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
15/12/2019 14:30
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
15/12/2019 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Westhoek
-
15/12/2019 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
15/12/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
Journée 17
04/01/2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
04/01/2020 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Knokke
-
05/01/2020 14:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Gullegem
-
05/01/2020 14:30
Merelbeke
-
- -
Mandel United
-
05/01/2020 14:30
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Temse
-
05/01/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
05/01/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Ronse
-
05/01/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
Journée 18
11/01/2020 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
11/01/2020 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Westhoek
-
11/01/2020 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
12/01/2020 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
12/01/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
12/01/2020 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
12/01/2020 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
18/01/2020 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
Journée 19
18/01/2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Temse
-
18/01/2020 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Ronse
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Mandel United
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Merelbeke
-
- -
Knokke
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Gullegem
-
19/01/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
19/01/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
Journée 20
02/02/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Mandel United
-
- -
Temse
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Westhoek
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Ronse
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
02/02/2020 15:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
Journée 21
08/02/2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Mandel United
-
08/02/2020 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
08/02/2020 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Gullegem
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Knokke
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Merelbeke
-
- -
Ronse
-
Journée 22
15/02/2020 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
15/02/2020 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Temse
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
16/02/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Mandel United
-
Journée 23
22/02/2020 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
Knokke
-
22/02/2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Gullegem
-
22/02/2020 20:00
Temse
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
22/02/2020 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Westhoek
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Ronse
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Merelbeke
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
Journée 24
07/03/2020 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
07/03/2020 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Temse
-
07/03/2020 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Mandel United
-
08/03/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Gullegem
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
Journée 25
14/03/2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Knokke
-
14/03/2020 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
Ronse
-
14/03/2020 20:00
Temse
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Merelbeke
-
- -
Westhoek
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
Journée 26
21/03/2020 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
21/03/2020 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
Gullegem
-
21/03/2020 20:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Knokke
-
22/03/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Temse
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Mandel United
-
Journée 27
28/03/2020 19:30
Mandel United
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
28/03/2020 19:30
Oudenaarde
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
28/03/2020 20:00
Temse
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Westhoek
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Merelbeke
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Ronse
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
Journée 28
04/04/2020 20:00
Ronse
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
04/04/2020 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Knokke
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
Gullegem
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Merelbeke
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
05/04/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Mandel United
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Temse
-
Journée 29
19/04/2020 15:00
Gullegem
-
- -
VW Hamme
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Toekomst Menen
-
- -
Merelbeke
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Knokke
-
- -
Harelbeke
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Mandel United
-
- -
Westhoek
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Temse
-
- -
Sint-Niklaas
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Ronse
-
- -
Oudenaarde
-
19/04/2020 15:00
KRC Gent
-
- -
Sparta Petegem
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Dikkelvenne
-
- -
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
Journée 30
26/04/2020 15:00
Sint-Niklaas
-
- -
Mandel United
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Westhoek
-
- -
Gullegem
-
26/04/2020 15:00
VW Hamme
-
- -
Knokke
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Oudenaarde
-
- -
Toekomst Menen
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Sparta Petegem
-
- -
Ronse
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Harelbeke
-
- -
KRC Gent
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Merelbeke
-
- -
Dikkelvenne
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
-
- -
Temse
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire