D2 Amateur VV-A

2018/2019
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
D
V
V
N
V
30
22
3
5
60
24
36
69
2
V
D
V
V
N
30
20
3
7
59
29
30
63
3
D
N
V
N
V
30
13
10
7
55
44
11
49
4
V
V
D
V
D
30
14
6
10
56
39
17
48
5
V
D
D
D
N
30
13
8
9
52
46
6
47
6
V
D
N
V
V
30
12
7
11
41
35
6
43
7
V
V
D
V
D
30
12
6
12
51
56
-5
42
8
D
N
D
V
D
30
11
7
12
37
35
2
40
9
D
V
D
V
V
30
12
1
17
48
56
-8
37
10
V
V
N
D
N
30
10
6
14
36
52
-16
36
11
D
V
V
N
V
30
10
6
14
28
42
-14
36
12
D
V
V
D
D
30
9
8
13
40
52
-12
35
13
V
D
N
N
D
30
9
8
13
37
38
-1
35
14
D
D
V
D
V
30
10
4
16
36
66
-30
34
15
N
D
N
D
D
30
8
5
17
36
50
-14
29
16
N
D
D
D
N
30
6
10
14
39
47
-8
28
Journée 1
01/09/2018 18:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
5
5 0
Dikkelvenne
0
01/09/2018 19:30
Mandel United
1
1 1
KRC Gent
1
02/09/2018 15:00
Eppegem
2
2 2
Londerzeel
2
02/09/2018 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
3
3 2
Olsa Brakel
2
02/09/2018 15:00
Westhoek
4
4 0
Diegem Sport
0
02/09/2018 15:00
Sparta Petegem
2
2 1
Tempo Overijse
1
02/09/2018 15:00
Gullegem
1
1 2
Toekomst Menen
2
02/09/2018 15:00
Ronse
1
1 0
Harelbeke
0
Journée 2
08/09/2018 19:00
Dikkelvenne
0
0 1
Eppegem
1
08/09/2018 20:00
KRC Gent
0
0 2
Olympia Wijgmaal
2
08/09/2018 20:00
Tempo Overijse
3
3 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
09/09/2018 15:00
Olsa Brakel
2
2 4
Westhoek
4
09/09/2018 15:00
Diegem Sport
1
1 2
Gullegem
2
09/09/2018 15:00
Londerzeel
0
0 0
Ronse
0
09/09/2018 15:00
Harelbeke
2
2 4
Mandel United
4
09/09/2018 15:00
Toekomst Menen
1
1 1
Sparta Petegem
1
Journée 3
15/09/2018 18:00
Westhoek
1
1 7
KRC Gent
7
15/09/2018 19:30
Mandel United
1
1 0
Londerzeel
0
16/09/2018 15:00
Eppegem
3
3 0
Tempo Overijse
0
16/09/2018 15:00
Toekomst Menen
4
4 1
Diegem Sport
1
16/09/2018 15:00
Gullegem
0
0 2
Olsa Brakel
2
16/09/2018 15:00
Sparta Petegem
2
2 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
16/09/2018 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
2
2 1
Harelbeke
1
16/09/2018 16:00
Ronse
0
0 1
Dikkelvenne
1
Journée 4
22/09/2018 19:00
Dikkelvenne
0
0 0
Mandel United
0
22/09/2018 20:00
Tempo Overijse
2
2 2
Ronse
2
22/09/2018 20:00
KRC Gent
0
0 0
Gullegem
0
22/09/2018 20:30
Harelbeke
4
4 1
Westhoek
1
23/09/2018 15:00
Londerzeel
0
0 3
Olympia Wijgmaal
3
23/09/2018 15:00
Olsa Brakel
1
1 1
Toekomst Menen
1
23/09/2018 15:00
Diegem Sport
0
0 2
Sparta Petegem
2
23/09/2018 15:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
2 4
Eppegem
4
Journée 5
29/09/2018 19:30
Mandel United
1
1 0
Tempo Overijse
0
30/09/2018 15:00
Gullegem
1
1 2
Harelbeke
2
30/09/2018 15:00
Toekomst Menen
3
3 1
KRC Gent
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Diegem Sport
3
3 1
Olsa Brakel
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Ronse
1
1 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
30/09/2018 15:00
Westhoek
2
2 1
Londerzeel
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
1 0
Dikkelvenne
0
30/09/2018 15:00
Sparta Petegem
6
6 0
Eppegem
0
Journée 6
06/10/2018 19:00
Dikkelvenne
1
1 4
Westhoek
4
06/10/2018 19:00
Harelbeke
3
3 0
Toekomst Menen
0
06/10/2018 20:00
Tempo Overijse
2
2 0
Olympia Wijgmaal
0
06/10/2018 20:00
KRC Gent
2
2 0
Diegem Sport
0
07/10/2018 15:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
2 1
Mandel United
1
07/10/2018 15:00
Eppegem
0
0 5
Ronse
5
07/10/2018 15:00
Olsa Brakel
2
2 2
Sparta Petegem
2
07/10/2018 15:00
Londerzeel
1
1 4
Gullegem
4
Journée 7
13/10/2018 19:30
Mandel United
4
4 0
Eppegem
0
13/10/2018 19:30
Sparta Petegem
0
0 1
Ronse
1
14/10/2018 15:00
Toekomst Menen
2
2 3
Londerzeel
3
14/10/2018 15:00
Diegem Sport
2
2 1
Harelbeke
1
14/10/2018 15:00
Olsa Brakel
2
2 2
KRC Gent
2
14/10/2018 15:00
Gullegem
0
0 2
Dikkelvenne
2
14/10/2018 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
0
0 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
14/10/2018 15:00
Westhoek
0
0 3
Tempo Overijse
3
Journée 8
20/10/2018 19:00
Dikkelvenne
1
1 1
Toekomst Menen
1
20/10/2018 20:00
KRC Gent
2
2 3
Sparta Petegem
3
20/10/2018 20:00
Tempo Overijse
1
1 0
Gullegem
0
20/10/2018 20:00
Ronse
0
0 1
Mandel United
1
21/10/2018 15:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
2 0
Westhoek
0
21/10/2018 15:00
Eppegem
2
2 2
Olympia Wijgmaal
2
21/10/2018 15:00
Harelbeke
2
2 2
Olsa Brakel
2
21/10/2018 15:00
Londerzeel
1
1 1
Diegem Sport
1
Journée 9
27/10/2018 19:30
Olsa Brakel
0
0 2
Londerzeel
2
27/10/2018 20:00
KRC Gent
1
1 1
Harelbeke
1
28/10/2018 15:00
Diegem Sport
0
0 1
Dikkelvenne
1
28/10/2018 15:00
Gullegem
1
1 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
28/10/2018 15:00
Toekomst Menen
2
2 2
Tempo Overijse
2
28/10/2018 15:00
Sparta Petegem
4
4 2
Mandel United
2
28/10/2018 15:00
Westhoek
3
3 2
Eppegem
2
28/10/2018 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
4
4 2
Ronse
2
Journée 10
04/11/2018 14:30
Eppegem
3
3 2
Gullegem
2
04/11/2018 14:30
Londerzeel
1
1 2
KRC Gent
2
04/11/2018 15:00
Ronse
1
1 3
Westhoek
3
04/11/2018 15:00
Harelbeke
0
0 0
Sparta Petegem
0
04/11/2018 15:00
Tempo Overijse
1
1 1
Diegem Sport
1
04/11/2018 15:00
Mandel United
1
1 0
Olympia Wijgmaal
0
04/11/2018 15:00
Dikkelvenne
1
1 3
Olsa Brakel
3
04/11/2018 15:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
1 3
Toekomst Menen
3
Journée 11
10/11/2018 19:30
Sparta Petegem
3
3 3
Olympia Wijgmaal
3
10/11/2018 20:00
KRC Gent
6
6 2
Dikkelvenne
2
11/11/2018 15:00
Diegem Sport
0
0 4
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
4
11/11/2018 15:00
Toekomst Menen
4
4 0
Eppegem
0
11/11/2018 15:00
Olsa Brakel
3
3 0
Tempo Overijse
0
11/11/2018 15:00
Harelbeke
0
0 3
Londerzeel
3
11/11/2018 15:00
Westhoek
1
1 2
Mandel United
2
11/11/2018 15:00
Gullegem
2
2 2
Ronse
2
Journée 12
18/11/2018 14:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
4
4 2
Westhoek
2
18/11/2018 14:30
Londerzeel
2
2 1
Sparta Petegem
1
18/11/2018 14:30
Eppegem
3
3 0
Diegem Sport
0
18/11/2018 15:00
Tempo Overijse
0
0 2
KRC Gent
2
18/11/2018 15:00
Ronse
2
2 0
Toekomst Menen
0
18/11/2018 15:00
Mandel United
5
5 0
Gullegem
0
18/11/2018 15:00
Dikkelvenne
1
1 0
Harelbeke
0
18/11/2018 15:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
2 0
Olsa Brakel
0
Journée 13
24/11/2018 19:30
Olsa Brakel
1
1 0
Eppegem
0
24/11/2018 20:00
KRC Gent
2
2 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
25/11/2018 14:30
Londerzeel
0
0 0
Dikkelvenne
0
25/11/2018 15:00
Toekomst Menen
3
3 2
Mandel United
2
25/11/2018 15:00
Diegem Sport
1
1 5
Ronse
5
25/11/2018 15:00
Sparta Petegem
3
3 2
Westhoek
2
25/11/2018 15:00
Harelbeke
3
3 1
Tempo Overijse
1
25/11/2018 15:00
Gullegem
3
3 3
Olympia Wijgmaal
3
Journée 14
01/12/2018 19:30
Mandel United
5
5 1
Diegem Sport
1
01/12/2018 20:00
Tempo Overijse
2
2 3
Londerzeel
3
01/12/2018 20:00
Ronse
2
2 1
Olsa Brakel
1
02/12/2018 14:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
2
2 1
Toekomst Menen
1
02/12/2018 14:30
Eppegem
1
1 0
KRC Gent
0
02/12/2018 15:00
Sparta Petegem
2
2 0
Dikkelvenne
0
02/12/2018 15:00
Westhoek
0
0 1
Gullegem
1
02/12/2018 15:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
3
3 0
Harelbeke
0
Journée 15
08/12/2018 20:00
KRC Gent
2
2 1
Ronse
1
09/12/2018 14:30
Dikkelvenne
0
0 2
Tempo Overijse
2
09/12/2018 14:30
Londerzeel
0
0 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
09/12/2018 15:00
Diegem Sport
2
2 2
Olympia Wijgmaal
2
09/12/2018 15:00
Toekomst Menen
2
2 0
Westhoek
0
09/12/2018 15:00
Olsa Brakel
1
1 2
Mandel United
2
09/12/2018 15:00
Harelbeke
6
6 1
Eppegem
1
09/12/2018 15:00
Gullegem
2
2 1
Sparta Petegem
1
Journée 16
15/12/2018 19:30
Olsa Brakel
1
1 1
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
15/12/2018 20:00
KRC Gent
3
3 2
Mandel United
2
15/12/2018 20:00
Tempo Overijse
0
0 2
Sparta Petegem
2
16/12/2018 14:30
Dikkelvenne
0
0 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
16/12/2018 14:30
Londerzeel
1
1 0
Eppegem
0
16/12/2018 15:00
Toekomst Menen
3
3 4
Gullegem
4
16/12/2018 15:00
Harelbeke
0
0 1
Ronse
1
16/12/2018 15:00
Diegem Sport
2
2 1
Westhoek
1
Journée 17
22/12/2018 19:30
Mandel United
1
1 0
Harelbeke
0
12/01/2019 20:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
5
5 0
Tempo Overijse
0
13/01/2019 14:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
2
2 1
KRC Gent
1
13/01/2019 14:30
Eppegem
2
2 0
Dikkelvenne
0
13/01/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
3
3 1
Toekomst Menen
1
13/01/2019 15:00
Ronse
0
0 3
Londerzeel
3
13/01/2019 15:00
Westhoek
0
0 3
Olsa Brakel
3
13/01/2019 15:00
Gullegem
2
2 2
Diegem Sport
2
Journée 18
19/01/2019 20:00
Tempo Overijse
4
4 0
Eppegem
0
19/01/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
4
4 0
Westhoek
0
20/01/2019 14:30
Londerzeel
0
0 1
Mandel United
1
20/01/2019 15:00
Diegem Sport
5
5 0
Toekomst Menen
0
20/01/2019 15:00
Olsa Brakel
1
1 1
Gullegem
1
20/01/2019 15:00
Dikkelvenne
0
0 0
Ronse
0
20/01/2019 15:00
Harelbeke
1
1 1
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
20/01/2019 15:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
2 1
Sparta Petegem
1
Journée 19
26/01/2019 19:30
Mandel United
2
2 1
Dikkelvenne
1
27/01/2019 14:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
1 1
Londerzeel
1
27/01/2019 14:30
Eppegem
0
0 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
27/01/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
2
2 0
Diegem Sport
0
27/01/2019 15:00
Ronse
1
1 3
Tempo Overijse
3
27/01/2019 15:00
Toekomst Menen
1
1 1
Olsa Brakel
1
27/01/2019 15:00
Westhoek
2
2 0
Harelbeke
0
27/01/2019 15:00
Gullegem
0
0 4
KRC Gent
4
Journée 20
10/02/2019 15:00
Harelbeke
1
1 1
Gullegem
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
1 1
Ronse
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Londerzeel
1
1 1
Westhoek
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Eppegem
1
1 1
Sparta Petegem
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Olsa Brakel
0
0 1
Diegem Sport
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Dikkelvenne
2
2 1
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Tempo Overijse
0
0 2
Mandel United
2
10/02/2019 15:00
KRC Gent
1
1 1
Toekomst Menen
1
Journée 21
17/02/2019 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
4
4 3
Tempo Overijse
3
17/02/2019 15:00
Mandel United
0
0 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
17/02/2019 15:00
Ronse
0
0 1
Eppegem
1
17/02/2019 15:00
Westhoek
0
0 2
Dikkelvenne
2
17/02/2019 15:00
Diegem Sport
1
1 0
KRC Gent
0
17/02/2019 15:00
Toekomst Menen
1
1 3
Harelbeke
3
17/02/2019 15:00
Gullegem
2
2 1
Londerzeel
1
17/02/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
2
2 1
Olsa Brakel
1
Journée 22
23/02/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
1
1 1
Olsa Brakel
1
23/02/2019 20:00
Tempo Overijse
1
1 3
Westhoek
3
23/02/2019 20:00
Ronse
0
0 0
Sparta Petegem
0
24/02/2019 15:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
3
3 1
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
24/02/2019 15:00
Eppegem
1
1 2
Mandel United
2
24/02/2019 15:00
Harelbeke
2
2 1
Diegem Sport
1
24/02/2019 15:00
Londerzeel
4
4 0
Toekomst Menen
0
24/02/2019 15:00
Dikkelvenne
0
0 0
Gullegem
0
Journée 23
09/03/2019 19:30
Mandel United
3
3 2
Ronse
2
09/03/2019 19:30
Olsa Brakel
2
2 1
Harelbeke
1
09/03/2019 19:30
Sparta Petegem
1
1 5
KRC Gent
5
10/03/2019 15:00
Toekomst Menen
3
3 2
Dikkelvenne
2
10/03/2019 15:00
Diegem Sport
1
1 0
Londerzeel
0
10/03/2019 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
3
3 1
Eppegem
1
10/03/2019 15:00
Westhoek
0
0 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
10/03/2019 15:00
Gullegem
3
3 0
Tempo Overijse
0
Journée 24
16/03/2019 19:30
Dikkelvenne
0
0 2
Diegem Sport
2
16/03/2019 19:30
Mandel United
5
5 0
Sparta Petegem
0
16/03/2019 20:00
Ronse
1
1 0
Olympia Wijgmaal
0
16/03/2019 20:00
Tempo Overijse
0
0 1
Toekomst Menen
1
17/03/2019 15:00
Eppegem
0
0 2
Westhoek
2
17/03/2019 15:00
Harelbeke
1
1 0
KRC Gent
0
17/03/2019 15:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
2 1
Gullegem
1
17/03/2019 15:00
Londerzeel
1
1 0
Olsa Brakel
0
Journée 25
23/03/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
0
0 2
Londerzeel
2
24/03/2019 15:00
Toekomst Menen
0
0 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
24/03/2019 15:00
Gullegem
2
2 2
Eppegem
2
24/03/2019 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
2
2 1
Mandel United
1
24/03/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
1
1 1
Harelbeke
1
24/03/2019 15:00
Diegem Sport
1
1 3
Tempo Overijse
3
24/03/2019 15:00
Westhoek
1
1 2
Ronse
2
24/03/2019 15:30
Olsa Brakel
1
1 2
Dikkelvenne
2
Journée 26
30/03/2019 19:30
Mandel United
1
1 0
Westhoek
0
30/03/2019 19:30
Dikkelvenne
1
1 2
KRC Gent
2
30/03/2019 20:00
Ronse
1
1 0
Gullegem
0
30/03/2019 20:00
Tempo Overijse
1
1 1
Olsa Brakel
1
31/03/2019 15:00
Londerzeel
1
1 2
Harelbeke
2
31/03/2019 15:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0
0 2
Diegem Sport
2
31/03/2019 15:00
Eppegem
1
1 5
Toekomst Menen
5
31/03/2019 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
4
4 0
Sparta Petegem
0
Journée 27
06/04/2019 18:00
Toekomst Menen
3
3 1
Ronse
1
06/04/2019 19:30
Olsa Brakel
1
1 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
06/04/2019 19:30
Diegem Sport
3
3 1
Eppegem
1
06/04/2019 19:30
Harelbeke
0
0 1
Dikkelvenne
1
06/04/2019 19:30
Gullegem
2
2 1
Mandel United
1
06/04/2019 19:30
Westhoek
3
3 0
Olympia Wijgmaal
0
06/04/2019 19:30
Sparta Petegem
2
2 2
Londerzeel
2
06/04/2019 20:00
KRC Gent
1
1 0
Tempo Overijse
0
Journée 28
12/04/2019 20:30
Westhoek
0
0 2
Sparta Petegem
2
13/04/2019 19:30
Mandel United
3
3 0
Toekomst Menen
0
13/04/2019 19:30
Dikkelvenne
3
3 0
Londerzeel
0
13/04/2019 20:00
Ronse
1
1 1
Diegem Sport
1
13/04/2019 20:00
Tempo Overijse
0
0 0
Harelbeke
0
14/04/2019 15:00
Eppegem
2
2 1
Olsa Brakel
1
14/04/2019 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
0
0 1
Gullegem
1
14/04/2019 15:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
6
6 0
KRC Gent
0
Journée 29
28/04/2019 15:00
Londerzeel
1
1 0
Tempo Overijse
0
28/04/2019 15:00
Toekomst Menen
3
3 0
Olympia Wijgmaal
0
28/04/2019 15:00
Gullegem
2
2 3
Westhoek
3
28/04/2019 15:00
Dikkelvenne
2
2 2
Sparta Petegem
2
28/04/2019 15:00
Harelbeke
0
0 0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0
28/04/2019 15:00
KRC Gent
4
4 0
Eppegem
0
28/04/2019 15:00
Olsa Brakel
0
0 3
Ronse
3
28/04/2019 15:00
Diegem Sport
0
0 1
Mandel United
1
Journée 30
05/05/2019 15:00
Sparta Petegem
4
4 0
Gullegem
0
05/05/2019 15:00
Mandel United
2
2 2
Olsa Brakel
2
05/05/2019 15:00
Westhoek
5
5 0
Toekomst Menen
0
05/05/2019 15:00
Ronse
2
2 0
KRC Gent
0
05/05/2019 15:00
Tempo Overijse
1
1 2
Dikkelvenne
2
05/05/2019 15:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1
1 0
Londerzeel
0
05/05/2019 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
1 1
Diegem Sport
1
05/05/2019 15:00
Eppegem
2
2 0
Harelbeke
0

Author: Master