D2 Amateur VV-B

2019/2020
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Journée 1
31/08/2019 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
-
- -
Vosselaar
-
01/09/2019 15:00
Londerzeel
-
- -
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
01/09/2019 15:00
Cappellen
-
- -
KFC Duffel
-
01/09/2019 15:00
Tienen
-
- -
Diegem Sport
-
01/09/2019 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
-
- -
Geel
-
01/09/2019 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
- -
Eendracht Aalst
-
01/09/2019 15:00
Bocholt
-
- -
Hoogstraten
-
01/09/2019 15:00
Berchem Sport
-
- -
Hades
-
Journée 2
07/09/2019 19:30
Hades
-
- -
Tienen
-
07/09/2019 20:00
Hoogstraten
-
- -
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
07/09/2019 20:00
Geel
-
- -
Cappellen
-
08/09/2019 15:00
KFC Duffel
-
- -
Sporting Hasselt
-
08/09/2019 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
- -
Bocholt
-
08/09/2019 15:00
Vosselaar
-
- -
Berchem Sport
-
08/09/2019 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
-
- -
Pepingen-Halle
-
08/09/2019 15:00
Diegem Sport
-
- -
Londerzeel
-
Journée 3
14/09/2019 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
-
- -
Berchem Sport
-
15/09/2019 15:00
Cappellen
-
- -
Eendracht Aalst
-
15/09/2019 15:00
KFC Duffel
-
- -
Geel
-
15/09/2019 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
-
- -
Hoogstraten
-
15/09/2019 15:00
Tienen
-
- -
Vosselaar
-
15/09/2019 15:00
Bocholt
-
- -
Diegem Sport
-
15/09/2019 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
- -
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
15/09/2019 15:00
Londerzeel
-
- -
Hades
-
Journée 4
21/09/2019 19:30
Hades
-
- -
Bocholt
-
21/09/2019 20:00
Hoogstraten
-
- -
Cappellen
-
21/09/2019 20:00
Geel
-
- -
Sporting Hasselt
-
22/09/2019 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
-
- -
KFC Duffel
-
22/09/2019 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
- -
Pepingen-Halle
-
22/09/2019 15:00
Vosselaar
-
- -
Londerzeel
-
22/09/2019 15:00
Berchem Sport
-
- -
Tienen
-
22/09/2019 15:00
Diegem Sport
-
- -
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
Journée 5
28/09/2019 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
-
- -
Tienen
-
28/09/2019 20:00
Geel
-
- -
Eendracht Aalst
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Londerzeel
-
- -
Berchem Sport
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Cappellen
-
- -
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
-
- -
Diegem Sport
-
29/09/2019 15:00
KFC Duffel
-
- -
Hoogstraten
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
- -
Hades
-
29/09/2019 15:00
Bocholt
-
- -
Vosselaar
-
Journée 6
05/10/2019 19:30
Hades
-
- -
Pepingen-Halle
-
05/10/2019 20:00
Hoogstraten
-
- -
Geel
-
06/10/2019 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
-
- -
Sporting Hasselt
-
06/10/2019 15:00
Vosselaar
-
- -
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
06/10/2019 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
- -
KFC Duffel
-
06/10/2019 15:00
Tienen
-
- -
Londerzeel
-
06/10/2019 15:00
Diegem Sport
-
- -
Cappellen
-
06/10/2019 15:00
Berchem Sport
-
- -
Bocholt
-
Journée 7
12/10/2019 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
-
- -
Londerzeel
-
12/10/2019 20:00
Geel
-
- -
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
13/10/2019 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
-
- -
Hoogstraten
-
13/10/2019 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
- -
Berchem Sport
-
13/10/2019 15:00
Bocholt
-
- -
Tienen
-
13/10/2019 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
-
- -
Vosselaar
-
13/10/2019 15:00
Cappellen
-
- -
Hades
-
13/10/2019 15:00
KFC Duffel
-
- -
Diegem Sport
-
Journée 8
19/10/2019 19:30
Hades
-
- -
KFC Duffel
-
19/10/2019 20:00
Hoogstraten
-
- -
Sporting Hasselt
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Londerzeel
-
- -
Bocholt
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Berchem Sport
-
- -
Pepingen-Halle
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Vosselaar
-
- -
Cappellen
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
- -
Eendracht Aalst
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Diegem Sport
-
- -
Geel
-
20/10/2019 15:00
Tienen
-
- -
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
Journée 9
26/10/2019 20:00
Geel
-
- -
Hades
-
26/10/2019 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
-
- -
Bocholt
-
26/10/2019 20:00
Hoogstraten
-
- -
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
27/10/2019 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
-
- -
Diegem Sport
-
27/10/2019 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
-
- -
Tienen
-
27/10/2019 15:00
Cappellen
-
- -
Berchem Sport
-
27/10/2019 15:00
KFC Duffel
-
- -
Vosselaar
-
27/10/2019 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
- -
Londerzeel
-
Journée 10
03/11/2019 14:30
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
- -
Sporting Hasselt
-
03/11/2019 14:30
Diegem Sport
-
- -
Hoogstraten
-
03/11/2019 14:30
Berchem Sport
-
- -
KFC Duffel
-
03/11/2019 14:30
Bocholt
-
- -
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
03/11/2019 14:30
Hades
-
- -
Eendracht Aalst
-
03/11/2019 14:30
Londerzeel
-
- -
Pepingen-Halle
-
03/11/2019 14:30
Vosselaar
-
- -
Geel
-
03/11/2019 14:30
Tienen
-
- -
Cappellen
-
Journée 11
09/11/2019 20:00
Hoogstraten
-
- -
Hades
-
09/11/2019 20:00
Geel
-
- -
Berchem Sport
-
09/11/2019 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
-
- -
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
10/11/2019 14:30
KFC Duffel
-
- -
Tienen
-
10/11/2019 15:00
Cappellen
-
- -
Londerzeel
-
10/11/2019 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
- -
Diegem Sport
-
10/11/2019 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
-
- -
Vosselaar
-
10/11/2019 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
-
- -
Bocholt
-
Journée 12
16/11/2019 19:30
Hades
-
- -
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
17/11/2019 14:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
- -
Pepingen-Halle
-
17/11/2019 14:30
Bocholt
-
- -
Cappellen
-
17/11/2019 14:30
Londerzeel
-
- -
KFC Duffel
-
17/11/2019 14:30
Vosselaar
-
- -
Hoogstraten
-
17/11/2019 15:00
Berchem Sport
-
- -
Eendracht Aalst
-
17/11/2019 15:00
Diegem Sport
-
- -
Sporting Hasselt
-
17/11/2019 15:00
Tienen
-
- -
Geel
-
Journée 13
23/11/2019 20:00
Geel
-
- -
Londerzeel
-
23/11/2019 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
-
- -
Pepingen-Halle
-
23/11/2019 20:00
Hoogstraten
-
- -
Berchem Sport
-
24/11/2019 14:30
KFC Duffel
-
- -
Bocholt
-
24/11/2019 15:00
Cappellen
-
- -
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
24/11/2019 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
- -
Vosselaar
-
24/11/2019 15:00
Diegem Sport
-
- -
Hades
-
24/11/2019 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
-
- -
Tienen
-
Journée 14
30/11/2019 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
-
- -
Hades
-
01/12/2019 14:30
Vosselaar
-
- -
Diegem Sport
-
01/12/2019 14:30
Londerzeel
-
- -
Eendracht Aalst
-
01/12/2019 14:30
Bocholt
-
- -
Geel
-
01/12/2019 14:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
- -
KFC Duffel
-
01/12/2019 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
-
- -
Cappellen
-
01/12/2019 15:00
Berchem Sport
-
- -
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
01/12/2019 15:00
Tienen
-
- -
Hoogstraten
-
Journée 15
07/12/2019 19:30
Hades
-
- -
Vosselaar
-
07/12/2019 20:00
Hoogstraten
-
- -
Londerzeel
-
07/12/2019 20:00
Geel
-
- -
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
08/12/2019 14:30
KFC Duffel
-
- -
Pepingen-Halle
-
08/12/2019 15:00
Diegem Sport
-
- -
Berchem Sport
-
08/12/2019 15:00
Cappellen
-
- -
Sporting Hasselt
-
08/12/2019 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
- -
Tienen
-
08/12/2019 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
-
- -
Bocholt
-
Journée 16
14/12/2019 19:30
Hades
-
- -
Berchem Sport
-
14/12/2019 20:00
Hoogstraten
-
- -
Bocholt
-
14/12/2019 20:00
Geel
-
- -
Pepingen-Halle
-
15/12/2019 14:30
KFC Duffel
-
- -
Cappellen
-
15/12/2019 14:30
Vosselaar
-
- -
Sporting Hasselt
-
15/12/2019 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
- -
Londerzeel
-
15/12/2019 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
-
- -
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
15/12/2019 15:00
Diegem Sport
-
- -
Tienen
-
Journée 17
04/01/2020 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
-
- -
KFC Duffel
-
05/01/2020 14:30
Bocholt
-
- -
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
05/01/2020 14:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
- -
Hoogstraten
-
05/01/2020 14:30
Londerzeel
-
- -
Diegem Sport
-
05/01/2020 15:00
Tienen
-
- -
Hades
-
05/01/2020 15:00
Cappellen
-
- -
Geel
-
05/01/2020 15:00
Berchem Sport
-
- -
Vosselaar
-
05/01/2020 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
-
- -
Eendracht Aalst
-
Journée 18
11/01/2020 19:30
Hades
-
- -
Londerzeel
-
11/01/2020 20:00
Hoogstraten
-
- -
Pepingen-Halle
-
11/01/2020 20:00
Geel
-
- -
KFC Duffel
-
12/01/2020 14:30
Vosselaar
-
- -
Tienen
-
12/01/2020 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
-
- -
Cappellen
-
12/01/2020 15:00
Diegem Sport
-
- -
Bocholt
-
12/01/2020 15:00
Berchem Sport
-
- -
Sporting Hasselt
-
12/01/2020 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
- -
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
Journée 19
18/01/2020 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
-
- -
Geel
-
19/01/2020 14:30
KFC Duffel
-
- -
Eendracht Aalst
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
- -
Diegem Sport
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Londerzeel
-
- -
Vosselaar
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Bocholt
-
- -
Hades
-
19/01/2020 15:00
Cappellen
-
- -
Hoogstraten
-
19/01/2020 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
-
- -
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
19/01/2020 15:00
Tienen
-
- -
Berchem Sport
-
Journée 20
02/02/2020 15:00
Vosselaar
-
- -
Bocholt
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
- -
Cappellen
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Hades
-
- -
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Tienen
-
- -
Sporting Hasselt
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Berchem Sport
-
- -
Londerzeel
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
-
- -
Geel
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Diegem Sport
-
- -
Pepingen-Halle
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Hoogstraten
-
- -
KFC Duffel
-
Journée 21
08/02/2020 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
-
- -
Eendracht Aalst
-
08/02/2020 20:00
Geel
-
- -
Hoogstraten
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
-
- -
Hades
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Londerzeel
-
- -
Tienen
-
09/02/2020 15:00
KFC Duffel
-
- -
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Cappellen
-
- -
Diegem Sport
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
- -
Vosselaar
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Bocholt
-
- -
Berchem Sport
-
Journée 22
15/02/2020 19:30
Hades
-
- -
Cappellen
-
15/02/2020 20:00
Hoogstraten
-
- -
Eendracht Aalst
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Berchem Sport
-
- -
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Tienen
-
- -
Bocholt
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Vosselaar
-
- -
Pepingen-Halle
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Diegem Sport
-
- -
KFC Duffel
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Londerzeel
-
- -
Sporting Hasselt
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
- -
Geel
-
Journée 23
22/02/2020 20:00
Geel
-
- -
Diegem Sport
-
22/02/2020 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
-
- -
Hoogstraten
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Cappellen
-
- -
Vosselaar
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
- -
Tienen
-
23/02/2020 15:00
KFC Duffel
-
- -
Hades
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Eendracht Aalst
-
- -
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Bocholt
-
- -
Londerzeel
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
-
- -
Berchem Sport
-
Journée 24
07/03/2020 19:30
Hades
-
- -
Geel
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Diegem Sport
-
- -
Eendracht Aalst
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Londerzeel
-
- -
Olympia Wijgmaal
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Berchem Sport
-
- -
Cappellen
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
-
- -
Hoogstraten
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Vosselaar
-
- -
KFC Duffel
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Bocholt
-
- -
Sporting Hasselt
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Tienen
-
- -
Pepingen-Halle
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire