D2 Amateur VV-B

2018/2019
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
N
V
N
N
N
30
19
8
3
58
26
32
65
2
D
D
D
V
N
30
18
6
6
53
29
24
60
3
N
V
V
D
D
30
16
3
11
56
38
18
51
4
V
D
V
N
D
30
15
6
9
60
48
12
51
5
V
V
D
N
V
30
12
7
11
54
49
5
43
6
D
N
V
D
V
30
10
13
7
50
40
10
43
7
V
N
D
V
V
30
11
8
11
41
41
0
41
8
D
V
V
N
V
30
10
10
10
47
42
5
40
9
N
V
D
D
V
30
10
10
10
48
47
1
40
10
N
D
D
V
D
30
10
8
12
45
59
-14
38
11
D
N
D
N
N
30
9
10
11
30
33
-3
37
12
V
D
V
D
N
30
10
7
13
48
55
-7
37
13
N
D
V
V
V
30
10
6
14
44
48
-4
36
14
V
D
V
N
D
30
9
7
14
35
42
-7
34
15
N
N
N
V
D
30
7
8
15
38
58
-20
29
16
D
N
D
D
D
30
3
5
22
30
82
-52
14
Journée 1
31/08/2018 20:30
Spouwen-Mopertingen
0
0 2
Sporting Hasselt
2
01/09/2018 19:30
Hades
2
2 2
Temse
2
01/09/2018 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
2
2 2
Turnhout
2
01/09/2018 20:00
Patro Eisden
1
1 0
Vosselaar
0
02/09/2018 15:00
Sint-Niklaas
2
2 1
Heur Tongeren
1
02/09/2018 15:00
Berchem Sport
1
1 3
Bocholt
3
02/09/2018 15:00
KFC Duffel
0
0 0
Hoogstraten
0
02/09/2018 15:00
VW Hamme
0
0 1
Cappellen
1
Journée 2
08/09/2018 19:30
Turnhout
0
0 3
VW Hamme
3
08/09/2018 20:00
Heur Tongeren
0
0 2
Hades
2
08/09/2018 20:00
Hoogstraten
1
1 0
City Pirates Antwerpen
0
08/09/2018 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
2
2 0
KFC Duffel
0
08/09/2018 20:00
Temse
1
1 0
Patro Eisden
0
09/09/2018 15:00
Cappellen
0
0 2
Berchem Sport
2
09/09/2018 15:00
Bocholt
2
2 1
Sint-Niklaas
1
09/09/2018 15:00
Vosselaar
2
2 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1
Journée 3
15/09/2018 19:30
Hades
4
4 1
Bocholt
1
15/09/2018 19:30
Turnhout
1
1 1
Hoogstraten
1
15/09/2018 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
2
2 5
Cappellen
5
15/09/2018 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
0
0 1
Sporting Hasselt
1
15/09/2018 20:00
Patro Eisden
2
2 2
Heur Tongeren
2
16/09/2018 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1
1 2
Temse
2
16/09/2018 15:00
KFC Duffel
2
2 2
Vosselaar
2
16/09/2018 15:00
VW Hamme
0
0 1
Berchem Sport
1
Journée 4
22/09/2018 19:30
Bocholt
1
1 0
Patro Eisden
0
22/09/2018 20:00
Heur Tongeren
0
0 6
Spouwen-Mopertingen
6
22/09/2018 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
2
2 1
Turnhout
1
22/09/2018 20:00
Hoogstraten
0
0 0
VW Hamme
0
23/09/2018 15:00
Vosselaar
1
1 1
City Pirates Antwerpen
1
23/09/2018 15:00
Temse
3
3 1
KFC Duffel
1
23/09/2018 15:00
Cappellen
0
0 0
Hades
0
23/09/2018 15:00
Berchem Sport
0
0 0
Sint-Niklaas
0
Journée 5
28/09/2018 20:30
Spouwen-Mopertingen
0
0 4
Bocholt
4
29/09/2018 19:30
Turnhout
1
1 4
Vosselaar
4
29/09/2018 19:30
Hades
1
1 0
Berchem Sport
0
29/09/2018 20:00
Hoogstraten
0
0 2
Sporting Hasselt
2
29/09/2018 20:00
Patro Eisden
4
4 1
Cappellen
1
29/09/2018 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
1
1 3
Temse
3
29/09/2018 20:00
VW Hamme
1
1 4
Sint-Niklaas
4
30/09/2018 15:00
KFC Duffel
3
3 0
Heur Tongeren
0
Journée 6
06/10/2018 20:00
Temse
5
5 3
Turnhout
3
06/10/2018 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
3
3 2
Hades
2
06/10/2018 20:00
Heur Tongeren
2
2 1
City Pirates Antwerpen
1
06/10/2018 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
1
1 0
VW Hamme
0
06/10/2018 20:00
Cappellen
0
0 0
Spouwen-Mopertingen
0
07/10/2018 15:00
Berchem Sport
1
1 3
Patro Eisden
3
07/10/2018 15:00
Vosselaar
1
1 1
Hoogstraten
1
07/10/2018 15:00
Bocholt
4
4 0
KFC Duffel
0
Journée 7
13/10/2018 19:30
Turnhout
1
1 0
Heur Tongeren
0
13/10/2018 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
3
3 0
Vosselaar
0
13/10/2018 20:00
Hoogstraten
1
1 3
Temse
3
13/10/2018 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
1
1 2
Bocholt
2
13/10/2018 20:00
Patro Eisden
5
5 1
Sint-Niklaas
1
14/10/2018 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
2
2 3
Berchem Sport
3
14/10/2018 15:00
KFC Duffel
1
1 1
Cappellen
1
14/10/2018 15:00
VW Hamme
1
1 2
Hades
2
Journée 8
20/10/2018 19:30
Hades
1
1 1
Patro Eisden
1
20/10/2018 19:30
Bocholt
2
2 0
Turnhout
0
20/10/2018 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
3
3 4
Spouwen-Mopertingen
4
20/10/2018 20:00
Heur Tongeren
0
0 3
Hoogstraten
3
20/10/2018 20:00
Temse
1
1 1
Sporting Hasselt
1
21/10/2018 15:00
Vosselaar
2
2 2
VW Hamme
2
21/10/2018 15:00
Cappellen
0
0 2
City Pirates Antwerpen
2
21/10/2018 15:00
Berchem Sport
0
0 2
KFC Duffel
2
Journée 9
27/10/2018 19:30
Turnhout
2
2 2
Cappellen
2
27/10/2018 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
3
3 2
Berchem Sport
2
27/10/2018 20:00
Hoogstraten
2
2 1
Bocholt
1
27/10/2018 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
1
1 0
Heur Tongeren
0
28/10/2018 15:00
Vosselaar
0
0 5
Temse
5
28/10/2018 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
3
3 3
Hades
3
28/10/2018 15:00
KFC Duffel
1
1 1
Sint-Niklaas
1
28/10/2018 15:00
VW Hamme
1
1 1
Patro Eisden
1
Journée 10
04/11/2018 14:30
Bocholt
1
1 2
Sporting Hasselt
2
04/11/2018 15:00
Cappellen
1
1 0
Hoogstraten
0
04/11/2018 15:00
Berchem Sport
2
2 0
Turnhout
0
04/11/2018 15:00
Sint-Niklaas
1
1 0
City Pirates Antwerpen
0
04/11/2018 15:00
Hades
2
2 2
KFC Duffel
2
04/11/2018 15:00
Patro Eisden
3
3 2
Spouwen-Mopertingen
2
04/11/2018 15:00
Temse
1
1 1
VW Hamme
1
04/11/2018 15:00
Heur Tongeren
1
1 1
Vosselaar
1
Journée 11
10/11/2018 19:30
Turnhout
0
0 1
Sint-Niklaas
1
10/11/2018 20:00
Hoogstraten
1
1 2
Berchem Sport
2
10/11/2018 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
0
0 3
Hades
3
10/11/2018 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
2
2 0
Cappellen
0
10/11/2018 20:00
Temse
2
2 1
Heur Tongeren
1
11/11/2018 14:30
KFC Duffel
1
1 2
Patro Eisden
2
11/11/2018 14:30
Vosselaar
1
1 2
Bocholt
2
11/11/2018 15:00
VW Hamme
4
4 2
Spouwen-Mopertingen
2
Journée 12
17/11/2018 19:30
Hades
2
2 0
Turnhout
0
17/11/2018 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
1
1 1
Hoogstraten
1
17/11/2018 20:00
Heur Tongeren
0
0 3
VW Hamme
3
18/11/2018 14:30
Bocholt
2
2 1
Temse
1
18/11/2018 14:30
Spouwen-Mopertingen
0
0 2
KFC Duffel
2
18/11/2018 15:00
Patro Eisden
4
4 0
City Pirates Antwerpen
0
18/11/2018 15:00
Cappellen
0
0 2
Vosselaar
2
18/11/2018 15:00
Berchem Sport
0
0 1
Sporting Hasselt
1
Journée 13
24/11/2018 19:30
Turnhout
0
0 1
Patro Eisden
1
24/11/2018 20:00
Hoogstraten
0
0 0
Hades
0
24/11/2018 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
2
2 2
Spouwen-Mopertingen
2
24/11/2018 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
0
0 0
Sint-Niklaas
0
24/11/2018 20:00
Heur Tongeren
0
0 4
Bocholt
4
24/11/2018 20:00
Temse
1
1 4
Cappellen
4
25/11/2018 14:30
Vosselaar
1
1 3
Berchem Sport
3
25/11/2018 15:00
VW Hamme
3
3 0
KFC Duffel
0
Journée 14
01/12/2018 20:00
Cappellen
2
2 3
Heur Tongeren
3
01/12/2018 20:00
Hades
2
2 2
Sporting Hasselt
2
01/12/2018 20:00
Patro Eisden
3
3 1
Hoogstraten
1
01/12/2018 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
2
2 1
Vosselaar
1
02/12/2018 14:30
KFC Duffel
0
0 1
City Pirates Antwerpen
1
02/12/2018 14:30
Spouwen-Mopertingen
3
3 0
Turnhout
0
02/12/2018 15:00
Berchem Sport
1
1 2
Temse
2
02/12/2018 15:00
VW Hamme
0
0 6
Bocholt
6
Journée 15
08/12/2018 19:30
Turnhout
2
2 1
KFC Duffel
1
08/12/2018 20:00
Hoogstraten
1
1 2
Spouwen-Mopertingen
2
08/12/2018 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
2
2 1
VW Hamme
1
08/12/2018 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
1
1 1
Patro Eisden
1
08/12/2018 20:00
Heur Tongeren
0
0 4
Berchem Sport
4
09/12/2018 14:30
Vosselaar
4
4 2
Hades
2
09/12/2018 14:30
Bocholt
3
3 2
Cappellen
2
09/12/2018 15:00
Temse
4
4 1
Sint-Niklaas
1
Journée 16
14/12/2018 20:30
Sporting Hasselt
1
1 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1
15/12/2018 19:30
Turnhout
2
2 0
City Pirates Antwerpen
0
15/12/2018 20:00
Heur Tongeren
0
0 5
Sint-Niklaas
5
15/12/2018 20:00
Temse
1
1 1
Hades
1
15/12/2018 20:00
Hoogstraten
0
0 1
KFC Duffel
1
16/12/2018 14:30
Vosselaar
1
1 3
Patro Eisden
3
16/12/2018 15:00
Berchem Sport
2
2 1
Bocholt
1
16/12/2018 15:00
Cappellen
2
2 1
VW Hamme
1
Journée 17
22/12/2018 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
1
1 2
Hoogstraten
2
12/01/2019 19:30
Hades
3
3 3
Heur Tongeren
3
12/01/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
0
0 0
Bocholt
0
12/01/2019 20:00
Patro Eisden
3
3 1
Temse
1
13/01/2019 14:30
KFC Duffel
4
4 3
Sporting Hasselt
3
13/01/2019 14:30
Spouwen-Mopertingen
4
4 1
Vosselaar
1
13/01/2019 15:00
Berchem Sport
2
2 2
Cappellen
2
13/01/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
0
0 1
Turnhout
1
Journée 18
19/01/2019 19:30
Bocholt
1
1 1
Hades
1
19/01/2019 20:00
Temse
3
3 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1
19/01/2019 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
2
2 0
City Pirates Antwerpen
0
19/01/2019 20:00
Hoogstraten
1
1 1
Turnhout
1
19/01/2019 20:00
Heur Tongeren
2
2 4
Patro Eisden
4
20/01/2019 14:30
Vosselaar
1
1 1
KFC Duffel
1
20/01/2019 15:00
Berchem Sport
4
4 4
VW Hamme
4
20/01/2019 15:00
Cappellen
2
2 1
Sint-Niklaas
1
Journée 19
26/01/2019 19:30
Hades
0
0 0
Cappellen
0
26/01/2019 19:30
Turnhout
0
0 2
Sporting Hasselt
2
26/01/2019 19:30
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1
1 1
Heur Tongeren
1
26/01/2019 20:00
Patro Eisden
2
2 1
Bocholt
1
26/01/2019 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
5
5 0
Vosselaar
0
26/01/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
5
5 3
Berchem Sport
3
27/01/2019 14:30
KFC Duffel
3
3 3
Temse
3
27/01/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
3
3 1
Hoogstraten
1
Journée 20
10/02/2019 15:00
Berchem Sport
0
0 2
Hades
2
10/02/2019 15:00
Bocholt
1
1 2
Spouwen-Mopertingen
2
10/02/2019 15:00
Cappellen
0
0 3
Patro Eisden
3
10/02/2019 15:00
Vosselaar
5
5 0
Turnhout
0
10/02/2019 15:00
Sint-Niklaas
1
1 3
VW Hamme
3
10/02/2019 15:00
Sporting Hasselt
0
0 1
Hoogstraten
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Heur Tongeren
3
3 0
KFC Duffel
0
10/02/2019 15:00
Temse
2
2 3
City Pirates Antwerpen
3
Journée 21
16/02/2019 19:30
Hades
1
1 1
Sint-Niklaas
1
16/02/2019 19:30
Turnhout
2
2 3
Temse
3
16/02/2019 20:00
Patro Eisden
2
2 1
Berchem Sport
1
16/02/2019 20:00
Hoogstraten
1
1 2
Vosselaar
2
16/02/2019 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
2
2 1
Heur Tongeren
1
17/02/2019 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
0
0 2
Cappellen
2
17/02/2019 15:00
KFC Duffel
0
0 2
Bocholt
2
17/02/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
0
0 4
Sporting Hasselt
4
Journée 22
23/02/2019 19:30
Bocholt
2
2 1
City Pirates Antwerpen
1
23/02/2019 19:30
Hades
1
1 3
VW Hamme
3
23/02/2019 20:00
Heur Tongeren
2
2 4
Turnhout
4
23/02/2019 20:00
Temse
0
0 3
Hoogstraten
3
23/02/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
0
0 2
Patro Eisden
2
24/02/2019 15:00
Cappellen
1
1 3
KFC Duffel
3
24/02/2019 15:00
Berchem Sport
1
1 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1
24/02/2019 15:00
Vosselaar
2
2 0
Sporting Hasselt
0
Journée 23
09/03/2019 19:30
Turnhout
4
4 1
Bocholt
1
09/03/2019 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
1
1 1
Cappellen
1
09/03/2019 20:00
Patro Eisden
1
1 0
Hades
0
09/03/2019 20:00
Hoogstraten
2
2 0
Heur Tongeren
0
09/03/2019 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
4
4 1
Temse
1
20/04/2019 20:00
VW Hamme
5
5 1
Vosselaar
1
21/04/2019 15:00
KFC Duffel
5
5 0
Berchem Sport
0
22/04/2019 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
2
2 1
Sint-Niklaas
1
Journée 24
16/03/2019 19:30
Hades
3
3 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1
16/03/2019 20:00
Berchem Sport
1
1 1
City Pirates Antwerpen
1
16/03/2019 20:00
Heur Tongeren
0
0 3
Sporting Hasselt
3
16/03/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
1
1 1
KFC Duffel
1
16/03/2019 20:00
Patro Eisden
1
1 0
VW Hamme
0
16/03/2019 20:00
Temse
0
0 1
Vosselaar
1
17/03/2019 15:00
Cappellen
1
1 0
Turnhout
0
17/03/2019 15:00
Bocholt
0
0 1
Hoogstraten
1
Journée 25
22/03/2019 20:30
Sporting Hasselt
3
3 0
Bocholt
0
22/03/2019 20:30
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1
1 0
Patro Eisden
0
23/03/2019 19:30
Turnhout
3
3 3
Berchem Sport
3
23/03/2019 20:00
Hoogstraten
1
1 0
Cappellen
0
23/03/2019 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
1
1 1
Sint-Niklaas
1
24/03/2019 15:00
KFC Duffel
3
3 2
Hades
2
24/03/2019 15:00
Vosselaar
4
4 2
Heur Tongeren
2
24/03/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
0
0 2
Temse
2
Journée 26
30/03/2019 19:30
Hades
1
1 2
City Pirates Antwerpen
2
30/03/2019 20:00
Patro Eisden
1
1 1
KFC Duffel
1
30/03/2019 20:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
2
2 0
VW Hamme
0
30/03/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
0
0 0
Turnhout
0
31/03/2019 15:00
Heur Tongeren
2
2 3
Temse
3
31/03/2019 15:00
Berchem Sport
3
3 1
Hoogstraten
1
31/03/2019 15:00
Cappellen
2
2 0
Sporting Hasselt
0
31/03/2019 15:00
Bocholt
2
2 2
Vosselaar
2
Journée 27
06/04/2019 19:30
Turnhout
1
1 1
Hades
1
06/04/2019 20:00
Sporting Hasselt
1
1 3
Berchem Sport
3
06/04/2019 20:00
Hoogstraten
2
2 2
Sint-Niklaas
2
06/04/2019 20:00
Temse
0
0 1
Bocholt
1
06/04/2019 20:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
0
0 1
Patro Eisden
1
06/04/2019 20:00
VW Hamme
2
2 2
Heur Tongeren
2
07/04/2019 15:00
KFC Duffel
1
1 2
Spouwen-Mopertingen
2
07/04/2019 15:00
Vosselaar
1
1 1
Cappellen
1
Journée 28
13/04/2019 19:30
Hades
2
2 0
Hoogstraten
0
13/04/2019 20:00
Patro Eisden
1
1 1
Turnhout
1
13/04/2019 20:00
Sint-Niklaas
4
4 0
Sporting Hasselt
0
13/04/2019 20:00
Cappellen
1
1 3
Temse
3
14/04/2019 15:00
KFC Duffel
2
2 0
VW Hamme
0
14/04/2019 15:00
Berchem Sport
5
5 0
Vosselaar
0
14/04/2019 15:00
Bocholt
4
4 1
Heur Tongeren
1
14/04/2019 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
0
0 2
City Pirates Antwerpen
2
Journée 29
28/04/2019 15:00
Vosselaar
2
2 1
Sint-Niklaas
1
28/04/2019 15:00
Bocholt
1
1 2
VW Hamme
2
28/04/2019 15:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
0
0 0
KFC Duffel
0
28/04/2019 15:00
Heur Tongeren
0
0 5
Cappellen
5
28/04/2019 15:00
Temse
1
1 1
Berchem Sport
1
28/04/2019 15:00
Turnhout
6
6 1
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1
28/04/2019 15:00
Sporting Hasselt
4
4 2
Hades
2
28/04/2019 15:00
Hoogstraten
0
0 0
Patro Eisden
0
Journée 30
05/05/2019 15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
1
1 1
Hoogstraten
1
05/05/2019 15:00
Berchem Sport
3
3 1
Heur Tongeren
1
05/05/2019 15:00
KFC Duffel
6
6 0
Turnhout
0
05/05/2019 15:00
Cappellen
2
2 1
Bocholt
1
05/05/2019 15:00
VW Hamme
1
1 0
City Pirates Antwerpen
0
05/05/2019 15:00
Sint-Niklaas
2
2 1
Temse
1
05/05/2019 15:00
Patro Eisden
3
3 3
Sporting Hasselt
3
05/05/2019 15:00
Hades
2
2 0
Vosselaar
0

Author: Master