D3 Amateur ACFF-A

2018/2019
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
D
N
V
V
30
18
6
6
68
29
39
60
2
N
D
N
N
V
30
17
9
4
58
31
27
60
3
V
D
V
D
V
30
16
6
8
59
47
12
54
4
V
N
V
D
V
30
14
10
6
46
25
21
52
5
N
N
V
V
D
30
14
6
10
53
36
17
48
6
V
N
D
N
N
30
13
8
9
50
38
12
47
7
D
D
D
V
D
30
14
5
11
55
47
8
47
8
N
N
V
V
D
30
13
5
12
45
45
0
44
9
V
V
N
N
D
30
11
10
9
50
50
0
43
10
D
V
N
V
V
30
11
6
13
37
36
1
39
11
D
V
N
D
N
30
9
7
14
48
56
-8
34
12
N
N
D
N
V
30
9
5
16
42
63
-21
32
13
D
V
N
D
D
30
7
10
13
44
61
-17
31
14
D
N
N
D
V
30
7
8
15
45
65
-20
29
15
V
V
N
V
D
30
6
5
19
38
69
-31
23
16
D
D
D
D
D
30
4
8
18
33
73
-40
20
Journée 1
25/08/2018 20:00
Tournai
4
4 1
Wavre Sport
1
25/08/2018 20:00
Union Namur
4
4 1
Ganshoren
1
25/08/2018 20:00
Ostiches
0
0 2
Aische
2
26/08/2018 15:00
Léopold
2
2 3
Jette
3
26/08/2018 15:00
Braine
3
3 1
Stockel
1
26/08/2018 15:00
Jeunesse Tamines
0
0 1
Binche
1
30/08/2018 20:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
1
1 2
Rapid Symphorinois
2
19/09/2018 20:00
Entité Manageoise
0
0 1
Stade Brainois
1
Journée 2
01/09/2018 19:30
Wavre Sport
3
3 1
Ostiches
1
01/09/2018 20:00
Aische
0
0 5
Union Namur
5
02/09/2018 15:00
Jette
0
0 0
Tournai
0
02/09/2018 15:00
Stade Brainois
1
1 0
Léopold
0
02/09/2018 15:00
Ganshoren
1
1 3
Braine
3
02/09/2018 15:00
Binche
2
2 2
Albert Quévy-Mons
2
02/09/2018 15:00
Rapid Symphorinois
0
0 0
Entité Manageoise
0
02/09/2018 15:00
Stockel
0
0 3
Jeunesse Tamines
3
Journée 3
08/09/2018 19:30
Wavre Sport
2
2 0
Jette
0
08/09/2018 20:00
Tournai
0
0 0
Stade Brainois
0
09/09/2018 15:00
Jeunesse Tamines
2
2 1
Ganshoren
1
09/09/2018 15:00
Braine
1
1 1
Aische
1
09/09/2018 15:00
Entité Manageoise
2
2 0
Binche
0
09/09/2018 15:00
Ostiches
2
2 2
Union Namur
2
09/09/2018 15:00
Léopold
1
1 2
Rapid Symphorinois
2
01/11/2018 15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
1
1 0
Stockel
0
Journée 4
15/09/2018 19:30
Ganshoren
2
2 2
Albert Quévy-Mons
2
15/09/2018 20:00
Union Namur
2
2 3
Braine
3
15/09/2018 20:00
Aische
3
3 1
Jeunesse Tamines
1
16/09/2018 15:00
Binche
3
3 3
Léopold
3
16/09/2018 15:00
Rapid Symphorinois
0
0 3
Tournai
3
16/09/2018 15:00
Jette
0
0 2
Ostiches
2
16/09/2018 15:00
Stade Brainois
3
3 0
Wavre Sport
0
16/09/2018 15:00
Stockel
1
1 1
Entité Manageoise
1
Journée 5
22/09/2018 19:30
Wavre Sport
2
2 1
Rapid Symphorinois
1
22/09/2018 20:00
Tournai
1
1 0
Binche
0
22/09/2018 20:00
Léopold
4
4 0
Stockel
0
22/09/2018 20:00
Jeunesse Tamines
0
0 4
Union Namur
4
23/09/2018 15:00
Entité Manageoise
2
2 1
Ganshoren
1
23/09/2018 15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
3
3 1
Aische
1
23/09/2018 15:00
Jette
1
1 1
Stade Brainois
1
23/09/2018 15:00
Ostiches
1
1 1
Braine
1
Journée 6
29/09/2018 20:00
Aische
3
3 1
Entité Manageoise
1
29/09/2018 20:00
Union Namur
2
2 0
Albert Quévy-Mons
0
30/09/2018 15:00
Braine
2
2 0
Jeunesse Tamines
0
30/09/2018 15:00
Stade Brainois
0
0 1
Ostiches
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Rapid Symphorinois
0
0 1
Jette
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Binche
2
2 1
Wavre Sport
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Ganshoren
0
0 4
Léopold
4
30/09/2018 15:00
Stockel
0
0 4
Tournai
4
Journée 7
06/10/2018 19:30
Wavre Sport
5
5 2
Stockel
2
06/10/2018 20:00
Tournai
1
1 1
Ganshoren
1
06/10/2018 20:00
Léopold
2
2 0
Aische
0
07/10/2018 15:00
Jette
3
3 1
Binche
1
07/10/2018 15:00
Stade Brainois
2
2 2
Rapid Symphorinois
2
07/10/2018 15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
1
1 2
Braine
2
07/10/2018 15:00
Ostiches
1
1 2
Jeunesse Tamines
2
07/10/2018 15:00
Entité Manageoise
1
1 1
Union Namur
1
Journée 8
13/10/2018 20:00
Aische
2
2 0
Tournai
0
13/10/2018 20:00
Union Namur
2
2 0
Léopold
0
14/10/2018 15:00
Binche
0
0 3
Stade Brainois
3
14/10/2018 15:00
Rapid Symphorinois
1
1 0
Ostiches
0
14/10/2018 15:00
Jeunesse Tamines
5
5 0
Albert Quévy-Mons
0
14/10/2018 15:00
Braine
1
1 0
Entité Manageoise
0
14/10/2018 15:00
Ganshoren
1
1 4
Wavre Sport
4
14/10/2018 15:00
Stockel
3
3 2
Jette
2
Journée 9
20/10/2018 19:30
Wavre Sport
2
2 2
Aische
2
20/10/2018 19:30
Ostiches
1
1 0
Albert Quévy-Mons
0
20/10/2018 20:00
Tournai
1
1 1
Union Namur
1
21/10/2018 15:00
Entité Manageoise
2
2 1
Jeunesse Tamines
1
21/10/2018 15:00
Léopold
0
0 1
Braine
1
21/10/2018 15:00
Rapid Symphorinois
4
4 1
Binche
1
21/10/2018 15:00
Stade Brainois
1
1 3
Stockel
3
21/10/2018 15:00
Jette
5
5 1
Ganshoren
1
Journée 10
28/10/2018 15:00
Aische
3
3 1
Jette
1
28/10/2018 15:00
Ganshoren
4
4 1
Stade Brainois
1
28/10/2018 15:00
Stockel
1
1 2
Rapid Symphorinois
2
28/10/2018 15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
3
3 2
Entité Manageoise
2
28/10/2018 15:00
Binche
3
3 5
Ostiches
5
28/10/2018 15:00
Jeunesse Tamines
1
1 5
Léopold
5
28/10/2018 15:00
Braine
1
1 1
Tournai
1
28/10/2018 15:00
Union Namur
3
3 0
Wavre Sport
0
Journée 11
03/11/2018 19:30
Wavre Sport
1
1 3
Braine
3
03/11/2018 20:00
Tournai
1
1 0
Jeunesse Tamines
0
04/11/2018 14:30
Binche
1
1 1
Stockel
1
04/11/2018 14:30
Rapid Symphorinois
2
2 2
Ganshoren
2
04/11/2018 14:30
Stade Brainois
2
2 0
Aische
0
04/11/2018 15:00
Léopold
0
0 1
Albert Quévy-Mons
1
04/11/2018 15:00
Jette
2
2 4
Union Namur
4
04/11/2018 15:00
Ostiches
0
0 0
Entité Manageoise
0
Journée 12
10/11/2018 20:00
Aische
3
3 3
Rapid Symphorinois
3
10/11/2018 20:00
Union Namur
2
2 0
Stade Brainois
0
11/11/2018 14:30
Entité Manageoise
1
1 0
Léopold
0
11/11/2018 14:30
Braine
5
5 1
Jette
1
11/11/2018 15:00
Jeunesse Tamines
3
3 2
Wavre Sport
2
11/11/2018 15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
2
2 0
Tournai
0
11/11/2018 15:00
Ganshoren
1
1 2
Binche
2
11/11/2018 15:00
Stockel
0
0 2
Ostiches
2
Journée 13
17/11/2018 19:30
Wavre Sport
1
1 3
Albert Quévy-Mons
3
17/11/2018 20:00
Tournai
2
2 0
Entité Manageoise
0
18/11/2018 14:30
Rapid Symphorinois
1
1 2
Union Namur
2
18/11/2018 14:30
Binche
2
2 3
Aische
3
18/11/2018 14:30
Stade Brainois
0
0 1
Braine
1
18/11/2018 15:00
Ostiches
2
2 3
Léopold
3
18/11/2018 15:00
Jette
5
5 2
Jeunesse Tamines
2
18/11/2018 15:00
Stockel
1
1 3
Ganshoren
3
Journée 14
24/11/2018 20:00
Aische
4
4 2
Stockel
2
24/11/2018 20:00
Union Namur
2
2 0
Binche
0
25/11/2018 14:30
Entité Manageoise
6
6 1
Wavre Sport
1
25/11/2018 14:30
Braine
3
3 1
Rapid Symphorinois
1
25/11/2018 15:00
Jeunesse Tamines
3
3 0
Stade Brainois
0
25/11/2018 15:00
Léopold
3
3 1
Tournai
1
25/11/2018 15:00
Ostiches
4
4 4
Ganshoren
4
25/11/2018 15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
3
3 1
Jette
1
Journée 15
01/12/2018 19:30
Wavre Sport
0
0 3
Léopold
3
01/12/2018 20:00
Tournai
3
3 0
Ostiches
0
02/12/2018 14:30
Binche
1
1 4
Braine
4
02/12/2018 14:30
Rapid Symphorinois
1
1 0
Jeunesse Tamines
0
02/12/2018 14:30
Stade Brainois
0
0 1
Albert Quévy-Mons
1
02/12/2018 15:00
Jette
1
1 0
Entité Manageoise
0
02/12/2018 15:00
Ganshoren
1
1 1
Aische
1
02/12/2018 15:00
Stockel
4
4 0
Union Namur
0
Journée 16
08/12/2018 19:30
Wavre Sport
1
1 1
Tournai
1
08/12/2018 20:00
Aische
3
3 3
Ostiches
3
09/12/2018 14:30
Binche
0
0 0
Jeunesse Tamines
0
09/12/2018 14:30
Stade Brainois
2
2 3
Entité Manageoise
3
09/12/2018 14:30
Rapid Symphorinois
2
2 0
Albert Quévy-Mons
0
09/12/2018 14:30
Ganshoren
2
2 0
Union Namur
0
09/12/2018 15:00
Jette
1
1 2
Léopold
2
09/12/2018 15:00
Stockel
2
2 5
Braine
5
Journée 17
15/12/2018 20:00
Tournai
5
5 1
Jette
1
15/12/2018 20:00
Union Namur
3
3 0
Aische
0
16/12/2018 14:30
Entité Manageoise
5
5 0
Rapid Symphorinois
0
16/12/2018 14:30
Braine
1
1 3
Ganshoren
3
16/12/2018 15:00
Ostiches
3
3 1
Wavre Sport
1
16/12/2018 15:00
Léopold
1
1 0
Stade Brainois
0
16/12/2018 15:00
Jeunesse Tamines
1
1 1
Stockel
1
16/12/2018 15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
1
1 2
Binche
2
Journée 18
12/01/2019 20:00
Union Namur
0
0 1
Ostiches
1
12/01/2019 20:00
Aische
3
3 0
Braine
0
13/01/2019 14:30
Binche
0
0 0
Entité Manageoise
0
13/01/2019 14:30
Rapid Symphorinois
2
2 2
Léopold
2
13/01/2019 14:30
Stade Brainois
2
2 0
Tournai
0
13/01/2019 14:30
Ganshoren
2
2 2
Jeunesse Tamines
2
13/01/2019 15:00
Jette
1
1 2
Wavre Sport
2
13/01/2019 15:00
Stockel
0
0 2
Albert Quévy-Mons
2
Journée 19
19/01/2019 19:30
Wavre Sport
0
0 1
Stade Brainois
1
20/01/2019 14:30
Entité Manageoise
3
3 2
Stockel
2
20/01/2019 14:30
Braine
0
0 0
Union Namur
0
20/01/2019 15:00
Ostiches
3
3 1
Jette
1
20/01/2019 15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
2
2 2
Ganshoren
2
20/01/2019 15:00
Jeunesse Tamines
1
1 2
Aische
2
26/01/2019 20:00
Tournai
2
2 1
Rapid Symphorinois
1
27/01/2019 15:00
Léopold
3
3 1
Binche
1
Journée 20
02/03/2019 16:00
Rapid Symphorinois
3
3 2
Wavre Sport
2
03/03/2019 15:00
Binche
0
0 2
Tournai
2
03/03/2019 15:00
Stade Brainois
0
0 2
Jette
2
03/03/2019 15:00
Aische
1
1 0
Albert Quévy-Mons
0
03/03/2019 15:00
Ganshoren
1
1 2
Entité Manageoise
2
03/03/2019 15:00
Stockel
1
1 2
Léopold
2
03/03/2019 15:00
Union Namur
1
1 1
Jeunesse Tamines
1
03/03/2019 15:00
Braine
2
2 0
Ostiches
0
Journée 21
09/02/2019 19:30
Wavre Sport
5
5 1
Binche
1
09/02/2019 20:00
Tournai
1
1 1
Stockel
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Jeunesse Tamines
1
1 1
Braine
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Léopold
1
1 0
Ganshoren
0
10/02/2019 15:00
Jette
1
1 1
Rapid Symphorinois
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
0
0 3
Union Namur
3
10/02/2019 15:00
Entité Manageoise
3
3 1
Aische
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Ostiches
2
2 1
Stade Brainois
1
Journée 22
16/02/2019 20:00
Union Namur
4
4 1
Entité Manageoise
1
16/02/2019 20:00
Aische
2
2 2
Léopold
2
17/02/2019 15:00
Jeunesse Tamines
0
0 4
Ostiches
4
17/02/2019 15:00
Braine
5
5 1
Albert Quévy-Mons
1
17/02/2019 15:00
Binche
2
2 2
Jette
2
17/02/2019 15:00
Ganshoren
1
1 1
Tournai
1
17/02/2019 15:00
Rapid Symphorinois
0
0 0
Stade Brainois
0
17/02/2019 15:00
Stockel
0
0 1
Wavre Sport
1
Journée 23
23/02/2019 19:30
Wavre Sport
0
0 2
Ganshoren
2
23/02/2019 20:00
Tournai
1
1 2
Aische
2
24/02/2019 15:00
Ostiches
3
3 2
Rapid Symphorinois
2
24/02/2019 15:00
Stade Brainois
0
0 0
Binche
0
24/02/2019 15:00
Jette
5
5 0
Stockel
0
24/02/2019 15:00
Entité Manageoise
3
3 1
Braine
1
24/02/2019 15:00
Léopold
1
1 2
Union Namur
2
24/02/2019 15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
6
6 1
Jeunesse Tamines
1
Journée 24
09/03/2019 20:00
Union Namur
0
0 3
Tournai
3
09/03/2019 20:00
Aische
3
3 0
Wavre Sport
0
10/03/2019 15:00
Ganshoren
1
1 1
Jette
1
10/03/2019 15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
2
2 4
Ostiches
4
10/03/2019 15:00
Binche
3
3 3
Rapid Symphorinois
3
10/03/2019 15:00
Jeunesse Tamines
1
1 3
Entité Manageoise
3
10/03/2019 15:00
Braine
3
3 1
Léopold
1
10/03/2019 15:00
Stockel
3
3 4
Stade Brainois
4
Journée 25
16/03/2019 18:00
Ostiches
3
3 1
Binche
1
16/03/2019 19:30
Wavre Sport
1
1 5
Union Namur
5
16/03/2019 20:00
Tournai
1
1 1
Braine
1
17/03/2019 15:00
Rapid Symphorinois
2
2 1
Stockel
1
17/03/2019 15:00
Entité Manageoise
1
1 3
Albert Quévy-Mons
3
17/03/2019 15:00
Stade Brainois
2
2 3
Ganshoren
3
17/03/2019 15:00
Jette
0
0 3
Aische
3
17/03/2019 15:00
Léopold
1
1 1
Jeunesse Tamines
1
Journée 26
23/03/2019 20:00
Aische
2
2 0
Stade Brainois
0
23/03/2019 20:00
Union Namur
1
1 0
Jette
0
24/03/2019 15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
0
0 0
Léopold
0
24/03/2019 15:00
Entité Manageoise
3
3 1
Ostiches
1
24/03/2019 15:00
Ganshoren
0
0 2
Rapid Symphorinois
2
24/03/2019 15:00
Braine
1
1 1
Wavre Sport
1
24/03/2019 15:00
Jeunesse Tamines
2
2 4
Tournai
4
24/03/2019 15:00
Stockel
2
2 1
Binche
1
Journée 27
06/04/2019 19:30
Wavre Sport
1
1 1
Jeunesse Tamines
1
06/04/2019 19:30
Jette
1
1 0
Braine
0
06/04/2019 20:00
Tournai
0
0 0
Albert Quévy-Mons
0
07/04/2019 15:00
Ostiches
1
1 4
Stockel
4
07/04/2019 15:00
Binche
1
1 2
Ganshoren
2
07/04/2019 15:00
Léopold
2
2 2
Entité Manageoise
2
07/04/2019 15:00
Stade Brainois
2
2 0
Union Namur
0
07/04/2019 15:00
Rapid Symphorinois
5
5 1
Aische
1
Journée 28
13/04/2019 20:00
Aische
5
5 1
Binche
1
13/04/2019 20:00
Union Namur
1
1 1
Rapid Symphorinois
1
14/04/2019 15:00
Ganshoren
0
0 0
Stockel
0
14/04/2019 15:00
Braine
1
1 1
Stade Brainois
1
14/04/2019 15:00
Jeunesse Tamines
2
2 2
Jette
2
14/04/2019 15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
3
3 0
Wavre Sport
0
14/04/2019 15:00
Léopold
2
2 0
Ostiches
0
14/04/2019 15:00
Entité Manageoise
0
0 1
Tournai
1
Journée 29
21/04/2019 15:00
Stockel
1
1 0
Aische
0
21/04/2019 15:00
Ganshoren
0
0 5
Ostiches
5
21/04/2019 15:00
Tournai
1
1 2
Léopold
2
21/04/2019 15:00
Wavre Sport
0
0 0
Entité Manageoise
0
21/04/2019 15:00
Jette
1
1 2
Albert Quévy-Mons
2
21/04/2019 15:00
Stade Brainois
5
5 1
Jeunesse Tamines
1
21/04/2019 15:00
Rapid Symphorinois
0
0 0
Braine
0
21/04/2019 15:00
Binche
0
0 7
Union Namur
7
Journée 30
28/04/2019 15:00
Union Namur
5
5 1
Stockel
1
28/04/2019 15:00
Braine
3
3 1
Binche
1
28/04/2019 15:00
Jeunesse Tamines
7
7 4
Rapid Symphorinois
4
28/04/2019 15:00
Albert Quévy-Mons
0
0 2
Stade Brainois
2
28/04/2019 15:00
Entité Manageoise
3
3 3
Jette
3
28/04/2019 15:00
Léopold
1
1 2
Wavre Sport
2
28/04/2019 15:00
Ostiches
0
0 1
Tournai
1
28/04/2019 15:00
Aische
3
3 1
Ganshoren
1

Author: Master