D3 Amateur ACFF-B

D3 Amateur ACFF-B

2019/2020
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
d v v v v
>
13
8
2
3
26
16
10
26
2
n n d v n
>
13
7
5
1
21
12
9
26
3
v v n v v
>
13
7
2
4
22
15
7
23
4
v d v v n
>
13
6
3
4
31
24
7
21
5
d d v n n
>
13
6
3
4
25
21
4
21
6
v d v n v
>
13
5
5
3
28
25
3
20
7
v n n d d
>
13
5
4
4
21
17
4
19
8
v n d n n
>
13
5
4
4
22
22
0
19
9
n v d v d
>
13
5
3
5
18
15
3
18
10
v n d v n
>
13
4
6
3
26
22
4
18
11
n v n d v
>
13
4
5
4
17
15
2
17
12
n v n d v
>
13
4
4
5
24
28
-4
16
13
d v n n d
>
13
3
4
6
22
30
-8
13
14
d d n d d
>
13
2
3
8
11
22
-11
9
15
d d n d n
>
13
2
3
8
13
29
-16
9
16
d d n d d
>
13
2
2
9
15
29
-14
8
Journée 1
24/08/2019 20:00
Ciney
0
0 1
Oppagne-Wéris
1
25/08/2019 15:00
Habay La Neuve
2
2 2
Aische
2
25/08/2019 15:00
Herstal
1
1 2
United Richelle
2
25/08/2019 15:00
Mormont
0
0 0
Sprimont
0
25/08/2019 15:00
Spy
0
0 0
Huy
0
25/08/2019 15:00
Jodoigne
3
3 1
Meix-Devant-Virton
1
25/08/2019 15:00
Raeren-Eynatten
3
3 2
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
2
25/08/2019 15:00
Aywaille
1
1 1
Warnant
1
Journée 2
31/08/2019 20:00
Huy
1
1 1
Herstal
1
31/08/2019 20:00
Aische
1
1 3
Ciney
3
31/08/2019 20:00
Sprimont
1
1 2
Raeren-Eynatten
2
31/08/2019 20:00
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
2
2 1
Habay La Neuve
1
31/08/2019 20:30
Oppagne-Wéris
0
0 1
Jodoigne
1
01/09/2019 15:00
Warnant
1
1 1
Spy
1
01/09/2019 15:00
United Richelle
1
1 2
Aywaille
2
01/09/2019 16:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
0
0 1
Mormont
1
Journée 3
07/09/2019 20:00
Ciney
2
2 4
Sprimont
4
07/09/2019 20:00
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
1
1 1
Aische
1
08/09/2019 15:00
Mormont
3
3 1
Huy
1
08/09/2019 15:00
Aywaille
0
0 3
Oppagne-Wéris
3
08/09/2019 15:00
Spy
1
1 5
Herstal
5
08/09/2019 15:00
Jodoigne
2
2 5
United Richelle
5
08/09/2019 15:00
Raeren-Eynatten
2
2 3
Meix-Devant-Virton
3
08/09/2019 15:00
Habay La Neuve
3
3 1
Warnant
1
Journée 4
14/09/2019 20:00
Sprimont
2
2 2
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
2
14/09/2019 20:00
Aische
2
2 1
Raeren-Eynatten
1
14/09/2019 20:00
Huy
2
2 0
Aywaille
0
14/09/2019 20:30
Oppagne-Wéris
2
2 2
Mormont
2
15/09/2019 15:00
Warnant
4
4 1
Ciney
1
15/09/2019 15:00
United Richelle
1
1 3
Spy
3
15/09/2019 15:00
Herstal
1
1 1
Jodoigne
1
15/09/2019 16:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
1
1 1
Habay La Neuve
1
Journée 5
21/09/2019 20:00
Aische
1
1 2
Sprimont
2
21/09/2019 20:00
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
5
5 1
Meix-Devant-Virton
1
21/09/2019 20:00
Ciney
1
1 1
Herstal
1
22/09/2019 15:00
Raeren-Eynatten
3
3 1
Huy
1
22/09/2019 15:00
Habay La Neuve
2
2 2
Oppagne-Wéris
2
22/09/2019 15:00
Mormont
1
1 0
United Richelle
0
22/09/2019 15:00
Aywaille
3
3 0
Spy
0
22/09/2019 15:00
Jodoigne
1
1 2
Warnant
2
Journée 6
28/09/2019 20:00
Huy
0
0 1
Jodoigne
1
28/09/2019 20:00
Sprimont
0
0 0
Habay La Neuve
0
28/09/2019 20:30
Oppagne-Wéris
0
0 1
Aische
1
29/09/2019 15:00
United Richelle
1
1 1
Raeren-Eynatten
1
29/09/2019 15:00
Herstal
3
3 3
Aywaille
3
29/09/2019 15:00
Warnant
4
4 2
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
2
29/09/2019 15:00
Spy
0
0 1
Mormont
1
29/09/2019 16:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
0
0 2
Ciney
2
Journée 7
05/10/2019 20:00
Aische
4
4 1
Meix-Devant-Virton
1
05/10/2019 20:00
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
1
1 3
Oppagne-Wéris
3
05/10/2019 20:00
Ciney
0
0 3
Huy
3
05/10/2019 20:00
Sprimont
0
0 1
Warnant
1
06/10/2019 15:00
Habay La Neuve
3
3 2
United Richelle
2
06/10/2019 15:00
Raeren-Eynatten
4
4 2
Aywaille
2
06/10/2019 15:00
Mormont
4
4 3
Herstal
3
06/10/2019 15:00
Jodoigne
3
3 4
Spy
4
Journée 8
12/10/2019 20:00
Huy
0
0 4
Aische
4
12/10/2019 20:30
Oppagne-Wéris
0
0 1
Raeren-Eynatten
1
13/10/2019 15:00
Herstal
4
4 2
Habay La Neuve
2
13/10/2019 15:00
Spy
3
3 5
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
5
13/10/2019 15:00
Warnant
0
0 2
Mormont
2
13/10/2019 15:00
Aywaille
2
2 4
Jodoigne
4
13/10/2019 15:00
United Richelle
2
2 0
Ciney
0
13/10/2019 16:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
2
2 1
Sprimont
1
Journée 9
19/10/2019 20:00
Aische
2
2 1
Warnant
1
19/10/2019 20:00
Ciney
2
2 3
Jodoigne
3
19/10/2019 20:00
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
3
3 1
Huy
1
19/10/2019 20:00
Sprimont
0
0 0
Oppagne-Wéris
0
20/10/2019 15:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
0
0 1
United Richelle
1
20/10/2019 15:00
Habay La Neuve
4
4 3
Spy
3
20/10/2019 15:00
Raeren-Eynatten
2
2 3
Herstal
3
20/10/2019 15:00
Mormont
2
2 2
Aywaille
2
Journée 10
26/10/2019 20:00
Huy
0
0 3
Sprimont
3
27/10/2019 15:00
Herstal
1
1 1
Aische
1
27/10/2019 15:00
Warnant
3
3 1
Raeren-Eynatten
1
27/10/2019 15:00
Jodoigne
0
0 0
Mormont
0
27/10/2019 15:00
Aywaille
5
5 3
Habay La Neuve
3
27/10/2019 15:00
Spy
2
2 1
Ciney
1
27/10/2019 15:00
Oppagne-Wéris
3
3 2
Meix-Devant-Virton
2
27/10/2019 15:00
United Richelle
3
3 0
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
0
Journée 11
02/11/2019 20:00
Aische
0
0 0
Spy
0
02/11/2019 20:00
Ciney
1
1 1
Aywaille
1
02/11/2019 20:00
Sprimont
0
0 0
United Richelle
0
02/11/2019 20:00
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
4
4 1
Herstal
1
02/11/2019 20:30
Oppagne-Wéris
1
1 2
Warnant
2
03/11/2019 14:30
Habay La Neuve
2
2 0
Mormont
0
03/11/2019 14:30
Raeren-Eynatten
2
2 0
Jodoigne
0
03/11/2019 15:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
1
1 1
Huy
1
Journée 12
09/11/2019 20:00
Huy
1
1 2
Oppagne-Wéris
2
10/11/2019 14:30
Mormont
4
4 1
Ciney
1
10/11/2019 14:30
Aywaille
0
0 3
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
3
10/11/2019 14:30
Herstal
2
2 0
Sprimont
0
10/11/2019 14:30
Warnant
5
5 1
Meix-Devant-Virton
1
10/11/2019 15:00
Spy
2
2 2
Raeren-Eynatten
2
10/11/2019 15:00
Jodoigne
2
2 2
Habay La Neuve
2
10/11/2019 15:00
United Richelle
2
2 1
Aische
1
Journée 13
16/11/2019 20:00
Huy
0
0 1
Warnant
1
16/11/2019 20:00
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
1
1 1
Jodoigne
1
16/11/2019 20:00
Aische
1
1 3
Aywaille
3
16/11/2019 20:00
Sprimont
4
4 3
Spy
3
16/11/2019 20:30
Oppagne-Wéris
1
1 2
United Richelle
2
17/11/2019 14:30
Habay La Neuve
3
3 1
Ciney
1
17/11/2019 14:30
Raeren-Eynatten
1
1 1
Mormont
1
17/11/2019 15:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
0
0 0
Herstal
0
Journée 14
23/11/2019 20:00
Ciney
-
- -
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
24/11/2019 14:30
Herstal
-
- -
Warnant
-
24/11/2019 14:30
Habay La Neuve
-
- -
Raeren-Eynatten
-
24/11/2019 14:30
Aywaille
-
- -
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
24/11/2019 14:30
Mormont
-
- -
Aische
-
24/11/2019 15:00
Spy
-
- -
Oppagne-Wéris
-
24/11/2019 15:00
Jodoigne
-
- -
Sprimont
-
24/11/2019 15:00
United Richelle
-
- -
Huy
-
Journée 15
30/11/2019 20:00
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
- -
Mormont
-
30/11/2019 20:00
Aische
-
- -
Jodoigne
-
30/11/2019 20:00
Huy
-
- -
Habay La Neuve
-
30/11/2019 20:00
Sprimont
-
- -
Aywaille
-
30/11/2019 20:30
Oppagne-Wéris
-
- -
Herstal
-
01/12/2019 14:30
Warnant
-
- -
United Richelle
-
01/12/2019 14:30
Raeren-Eynatten
-
- -
Ciney
-
01/12/2019 15:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
- -
Spy
-
Journée 16
07/12/2019 20:00
Aische
-
- -
Herstal
-
07/12/2019 20:00
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
- -
Spy
-
07/12/2019 20:00
Sprimont
-
- -
Mormont
-
07/12/2019 20:00
Huy
-
- -
Raeren-Eynatten
-
07/12/2019 20:30
Oppagne-Wéris
-
- -
Ciney
-
08/12/2019 14:30
Warnant
-
- -
Aywaille
-
08/12/2019 15:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
- -
Jodoigne
-
08/12/2019 15:00
United Richelle
-
- -
Habay La Neuve
-
Journée 17
14/12/2019 20:00
Ciney
-
- -
Aische
-
15/12/2019 14:30
Herstal
-
- -
Huy
-
15/12/2019 14:30
Aywaille
-
- -
United Richelle
-
15/12/2019 14:30
Habay La Neuve
-
- -
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
15/12/2019 14:30
Mormont
-
- -
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
15/12/2019 14:30
Raeren-Eynatten
-
- -
Sprimont
-
15/12/2019 15:00
Spy
-
- -
Warnant
-
15/12/2019 15:00
Jodoigne
-
- -
Oppagne-Wéris
-
Journée 18
11/01/2020 20:00
Sprimont
-
- -
Ciney
-
11/01/2020 20:00
Huy
-
- -
Mormont
-
11/01/2020 20:00
Aische
-
- -
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
11/01/2020 20:30
Oppagne-Wéris
-
- -
Aywaille
-
12/01/2020 14:30
Herstal
-
- -
Spy
-
12/01/2020 14:30
Warnant
-
- -
Habay La Neuve
-
12/01/2020 15:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
- -
Raeren-Eynatten
-
12/01/2020 15:00
United Richelle
-
- -
Jodoigne
-
Journée 19
18/01/2020 20:00
Ciney
-
- -
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
18/01/2020 20:00
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
- -
United Richelle
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Habay La Neuve
-
- -
Sprimont
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Aywaille
-
- -
Herstal
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Raeren-Eynatten
-
- -
Oppagne-Wéris
-
19/01/2020 14:30
Mormont
-
- -
Warnant
-
19/01/2020 15:00
Spy
-
- -
Aische
-
19/01/2020 15:00
Jodoigne
-
- -
Huy
-
Journée 20
02/02/2020 15:00
Oppagne-Wéris
-
- -
Habay La Neuve
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Herstal
-
- -
Raeren-Eynatten
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
- -
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Warnant
-
- -
Jodoigne
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Spy
-
- -
Aywaille
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Huy
-
- -
Ciney
-
02/02/2020 15:00
Sprimont
-
- -
Aische
-
02/02/2020 15:00
United Richelle
-
- -
Mormont
-
Journée 21
08/02/2020 20:00
Ciney
-
- -
Warnant
-
08/02/2020 20:00
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
- -
Sprimont
-
08/02/2020 20:00
Aische
-
- -
United Richelle
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Aywaille
-
- -
Huy
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Jodoigne
-
- -
Herstal
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Raeren-Eynatten
-
- -
Spy
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Mormont
-
- -
Oppagne-Wéris
-
09/02/2020 15:00
Habay La Neuve
-
- -
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
Journée 22
15/02/2020 20:00
Huy
-
- -
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Warnant
-
- -
Oppagne-Wéris
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Mormont
-
- -
Jodoigne
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Spy
-
- -
Habay La Neuve
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
- -
Aische
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Aywaille
-
- -
Raeren-Eynatten
-
16/02/2020 15:00
Herstal
-
- -
Ciney
-
16/02/2020 15:00
United Richelle
-
- -
Sprimont
-
Journée 23
22/02/2020 20:00
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
- -
Raeren-Eynatten
-
22/02/2020 20:00
Sprimont
-
- -
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
22/02/2020 20:00
Ciney
-
- -
Mormont
-
22/02/2020 20:00
Aische
-
- -
Huy
-
22/02/2020 20:30
Oppagne-Wéris
-
- -
Spy
-
23/02/2020 15:00
United Richelle
-
- -
Warnant
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Habay La Neuve
-
- -
Herstal
-
23/02/2020 15:00
Jodoigne
-
- -
Aywaille
-
Journée 24
07/03/2020 20:00
Huy
-
- -
United Richelle
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Raeren-Eynatten
-
- -
Aische
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Mormont
-
- -
Habay La Neuve
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Spy
-
- -
Jodoigne
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
- -
Oppagne-Wéris
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Herstal
-
- -
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Aywaille
-
- -
Ciney
-
08/03/2020 15:00
Warnant
-
- -
Sprimont
-
Journée 25
14/03/2020 20:00
Ciney
-
- -
Spy
-
14/03/2020 20:00
Aische
-
- -
Mormont
-
14/03/2020 20:00
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
- -
Warnant
-
14/03/2020 20:00
Sprimont
-
- -
Herstal
-
14/03/2020 20:30
Oppagne-Wéris
-
- -
Huy
-
15/03/2020 15:00
United Richelle
-
- -
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Jodoigne
-
- -
Raeren-Eynatten
-
15/03/2020 15:00
Habay La Neuve
-
- -
Aywaille
-
Journée 26
21/03/2020 20:00
Huy
-
- -
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Raeren-Eynatten
-
- -
Habay La Neuve
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Spy
-
- -
United Richelle
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Jodoigne
-
- -
Ciney
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Mormont
-
- -
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Aywaille
-
- -
Sprimont
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Warnant
-
- -
Aische
-
22/03/2020 15:00
Herstal
-
- -
Oppagne-Wéris
-
Journée 27
28/03/2020 20:00
Sprimont
-
- -
Huy
-
28/03/2020 20:00
Ciney
-
- -
Raeren-Eynatten
-
28/03/2020 20:00
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
- -
Aywaille
-
28/03/2020 20:00
Aische
-
- -
Oppagne-Wéris
-
29/03/2020 15:00
United Richelle
-
- -
Herstal
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Habay La Neuve
-
- -
Jodoigne
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Mormont
-
- -
Spy
-
29/03/2020 15:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
- -
Warnant
-
Journée 28
04/04/2020 20:00
Ciney
-
- -
Habay La Neuve
-
04/04/2020 20:30
Oppagne-Wéris
-
- -
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Warnant
-
- -
Huy
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Aywaille
-
- -
Mormont
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Herstal
-
- -
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Raeren-Eynatten
-
- -
United Richelle
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Spy
-
- -
Sprimont
-
05/04/2020 15:00
Jodoigne
-
- -
Aische
-
Journée 29
19/04/2020 15:00
Huy
-
- -
Spy
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Sprimont
-
- -
Jodoigne
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
- -
Ciney
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Mormont
-
- -
Raeren-Eynatten
-
19/04/2020 15:00
United Richelle
-
- -
Oppagne-Wéris
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Warnant
-
- -
Herstal
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Meix-Devant-Virton
-
- -
Aywaille
-
19/04/2020 15:00
Aische
-
- -
Habay La Neuve
-
Journée 30
26/04/2020 15:00
Aywaille
-
- -
Aische
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Oppagne-Wéris
-
- -
Sprimont
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Ciney
-
- -
United Richelle
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Habay La Neuve
-
- -
Huy
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Herstal
-
- -
Mormont
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Jodoigne
-
- -
Jeunesse Rochefortoise
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Raeren-Eynatten
-
- -
Warnant
-
26/04/2020 15:00
Spy
-
- -
Meix-Devant-Virton
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire