D3 Amateur VV-A

2018/2019
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
N
V
N
D
N
30
17
8
5
49
25
24
59
2
V
V
N
D
V
30
17
6
7
60
36
24
57
3
V
V
V
D
V
30
16
7
7
63
35
28
55
4
N
V
D
N
N
30
14
9
7
49
30
19
51
5
V
D
N
N
D
30
13
10
7
42
32
10
49
6
D
V
N
V
D
30
13
8
9
49
37
12
47
7
D
V
N
D
V
30
13
6
11
36
36
0
45
8
D
D
N
V
V
30
12
8
10
41
40
1
44
9
N
V
D
D
V
30
11
8
11
32
36
-4
41
10
N
N
D
V
N
30
9
11
10
36
38
-2
38
11
D
D
D
V
D
30
10
5
15
35
45
-10
35
12
N
D
V
V
V
30
9
7
14
50
56
-6
34
13
V
V
V
V
N
30
9
4
17
55
62
-7
31
14
D
N
V
V
D
30
8
6
16
30
56
-26
30
15
D
D
D
D
D
30
6
7
17
30
48
-18
25
16
N
D
V
D
D
30
7
2
21
40
85
-45
23
Journée 1
01/09/2018 18:00
Eendracht Wervik
2
2 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
1
01/09/2018 19:30
Torhout
1
1 2
FC Lebbeke
2
02/09/2018 15:00
Svelta Melsele
1
1 1
RFC Wetteren
1
02/09/2018 15:00
Wingene
1
1 0
Zelzate
0
02/09/2018 15:00
Sporting Kampenhout
0
0 1
Jong Lede
1
02/09/2018 15:00
Merelbeke
0
0 2
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2
02/09/2018 15:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
1 1
Pepingen-Halle
1
02/09/2018 15:00
Oostkamp
0
0 1
Avanti
1
Journée 2
08/09/2018 19:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2
2 0
Sporting Kampenhout
0
08/09/2018 20:00
FC Lebbeke
1
1 2
Wingene
2
09/09/2018 15:00
Jong Lede
3
3 0
Torhout
0
09/09/2018 15:00
Woluwe-Zaventem
0
0 6
Merelbeke
6
09/09/2018 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
0
0 1
Svelta Melsele
1
09/09/2018 15:00
Zelzate
3
3 0
Oostkamp
0
09/09/2018 15:00
Avanti
1
1 0
Wolvertem Merchtem
0
09/09/2018 18:00
RFC Wetteren
3
3 1
Eendracht Wervik
1
Journée 3
15/09/2018 18:00
Eendracht Wervik
2
2 0
Merelbeke
0
15/09/2018 19:30
Torhout
2
2 3
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
3
15/09/2018 20:00
Svelta Melsele
1
1 3
Avanti
3
15/09/2018 20:00
Oostkamp
0
0 2
FC Lebbeke
2
16/09/2018 15:00
RFC Wetteren
2
2 0
Pepingen-Halle
0
16/09/2018 15:00
Sporting Kampenhout
2
2 0
Woluwe-Zaventem
0
16/09/2018 15:00
Wingene
1
1 1
Jong Lede
1
16/09/2018 15:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
3
3 1
Zelzate
1
Journée 4
22/09/2018 19:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0
0 1
Wingene
1
22/09/2018 20:00
FC Lebbeke
2
2 2
Wolvertem Merchtem
2
23/09/2018 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
2
2 0
Eendracht Wervik
0
23/09/2018 15:00
Woluwe-Zaventem
6
6 2
Torhout
2
23/09/2018 15:00
Avanti
0
0 2
RFC Wetteren
2
23/09/2018 15:00
Zelzate
2
2 0
Svelta Melsele
0
23/09/2018 15:00
Merelbeke
1
1 0
Sporting Kampenhout
0
23/09/2018 15:00
Jong Lede
3
3 2
Oostkamp
2
Journée 5
29/09/2018 18:00
Eendracht Wervik
2
2 0
Sporting Kampenhout
0
29/09/2018 19:30
RFC Wetteren
1
1 1
Zelzate
1
29/09/2018 19:30
Torhout
1
1 3
Merelbeke
3
29/09/2018 20:00
Svelta Melsele
1
1 0
FC Lebbeke
0
29/09/2018 20:00
Oostkamp
1
1 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Wingene
2
2 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
1 1
Jong Lede
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
1
1 2
Avanti
2
Journée 6
06/10/2018 19:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
4
4 1
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
06/10/2018 20:00
FC Lebbeke
2
2 1
RFC Wetteren
1
07/10/2018 15:00
Merelbeke
0
0 0
Wingene
0
07/10/2018 15:00
Sporting Kampenhout
1
1 2
Torhout
2
07/10/2018 15:00
Zelzate
2
2 3
Pepingen-Halle
3
07/10/2018 15:00
Jong Lede
3
3 1
Svelta Melsele
1
07/10/2018 15:00
Woluwe-Zaventem
5
5 3
Oostkamp
3
07/10/2018 16:00
Avanti
2
2 1
Eendracht Wervik
1
Journée 7
13/10/2018 16:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
0
0 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
1
13/10/2018 18:00
Eendracht Wervik
0
0 0
Torhout
0
13/10/2018 19:30
RFC Wetteren
1
1 0
Jong Lede
0
13/10/2018 20:00
Svelta Melsele
2
2 5
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
5
13/10/2018 20:00
Wingene
1
1 3
Sporting Kampenhout
3
14/10/2018 15:00
Avanti
1
1 4
Zelzate
4
14/10/2018 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
0
0 2
FC Lebbeke
2
14/10/2018 16:00
Oostkamp
0
0 1
Merelbeke
1
Journée 8
20/10/2018 19:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0
0 0
RFC Wetteren
0
20/10/2018 19:30
Torhout
3
3 3
Wingene
3
20/10/2018 20:00
FC Lebbeke
0
0 0
Avanti
0
21/10/2018 15:00
Jong Lede
0
0 3
Pepingen-Halle
3
21/10/2018 15:00
Sporting Kampenhout
2
2 4
Oostkamp
4
21/10/2018 15:00
Merelbeke
0
0 1
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
21/10/2018 15:00
Woluwe-Zaventem
0
0 2
Svelta Melsele
2
21/10/2018 15:00
Zelzate
1
1 0
Eendracht Wervik
0
Journée 9
27/10/2018 18:00
Eendracht Wervik
2
2 2
Wingene
2
27/10/2018 19:30
RFC Wetteren
5
5 2
Woluwe-Zaventem
2
27/10/2018 20:00
Oostkamp
2
2 2
Torhout
2
27/10/2018 20:00
Svelta Melsele
0
0 2
Merelbeke
2
28/10/2018 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
2
2 0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0
28/10/2018 15:00
Avanti
1
1 1
Jong Lede
1
28/10/2018 15:00
Zelzate
2
2 1
FC Lebbeke
1
28/10/2018 15:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
1 3
Sporting Kampenhout
3
Journée 10
04/11/2018 14:30
Sporting Kampenhout
0
0 0
Svelta Melsele
0
04/11/2018 14:30
Jong Lede
1
1 1
Zelzate
1
04/11/2018 14:30
Merelbeke
2
2 1
RFC Wetteren
1
04/11/2018 15:00
Woluwe-Zaventem
0
0 4
Pepingen-Halle
4
04/11/2018 15:00
Wingene
3
3 0
Oostkamp
0
04/11/2018 15:00
Torhout
1
1 0
Wolvertem Merchtem
0
04/11/2018 15:00
FC Lebbeke
0
0 2
Eendracht Wervik
2
04/11/2018 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2
2 1
Avanti
1
Journée 11
10/11/2018 18:00
Eendracht Wervik
1
1 4
Oostkamp
4
10/11/2018 19:30
RFC Wetteren
3
3 1
Sporting Kampenhout
1
10/11/2018 20:00
Svelta Melsele
1
1 0
Torhout
0
10/11/2018 20:00
FC Lebbeke
2
2 2
Jong Lede
2
11/11/2018 14:30
Wolvertem Merchtem
0
0 1
Wingene
1
11/11/2018 14:30
Zelzate
4
4 2
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2
11/11/2018 14:30
Pepingen-Halle
0
0 1
Merelbeke
1
11/11/2018 14:30
Avanti
1
1 3
Woluwe-Zaventem
3
Journée 12
17/11/2018 19:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1
1 1
FC Lebbeke
1
17/11/2018 19:30
Torhout
0
0 1
RFC Wetteren
1
18/11/2018 14:30
Jong Lede
1
1 0
Eendracht Wervik
0
18/11/2018 14:30
Oostkamp
0
0 1
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
18/11/2018 14:30
Merelbeke
2
2 0
Avanti
0
18/11/2018 14:30
Sporting Kampenhout
0
0 0
Pepingen-Halle
0
18/11/2018 15:00
Woluwe-Zaventem
2
2 3
Zelzate
3
18/11/2018 15:00
Wingene
1
1 1
Svelta Melsele
1
Journée 13
24/11/2018 18:00
Eendracht Wervik
1
1 1
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
24/11/2018 20:00
Svelta Melsele
2
2 0
Oostkamp
0
24/11/2018 20:00
RFC Wetteren
0
0 0
Wingene
0
24/11/2018 20:00
FC Lebbeke
4
4 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
1
25/11/2018 14:30
Pepingen-Halle
3
3 1
Torhout
1
25/11/2018 14:30
Jong Lede
1
1 0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0
25/11/2018 14:30
Zelzate
1
1 1
Merelbeke
1
25/11/2018 15:00
Avanti
0
0 0
Sporting Kampenhout
0
Journée 14
01/12/2018 18:00
Eendracht Wervik
0
0 3
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
3
01/12/2018 19:30
Torhout
2
2 3
Avanti
3
01/12/2018 20:00
Oostkamp
0
0 2
RFC Wetteren
2
02/12/2018 14:30
Sporting Kampenhout
2
2 2
Zelzate
2
02/12/2018 14:30
Wolvertem Merchtem
2
2 0
Svelta Melsele
0
02/12/2018 14:30
Merelbeke
2
2 1
FC Lebbeke
1
02/12/2018 15:00
Woluwe-Zaventem
0
0 0
Jong Lede
0
02/12/2018 15:00
Wingene
0
0 1
Pepingen-Halle
1
Journée 15
08/12/2018 19:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
5
5 0
Woluwe-Zaventem
0
08/12/2018 19:30
RFC Wetteren
5
5 3
Wolvertem Merchtem
3
08/12/2018 20:00
Svelta Melsele
0
0 0
Eendracht Wervik
0
08/12/2018 20:00
FC Lebbeke
1
1 1
Sporting Kampenhout
1
09/12/2018 14:30
Jong Lede
0
0 2
Merelbeke
2
09/12/2018 14:30
Zelzate
2
2 1
Torhout
1
09/12/2018 14:30
Pepingen-Halle
2
2 0
Oostkamp
0
09/12/2018 14:30
Avanti
0
0 1
Wingene
1
Journée 16
15/12/2018 19:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2
2 2
Merelbeke
2
15/12/2018 19:30
RFC Wetteren
0
0 0
Svelta Melsele
0
15/12/2018 19:30
Pepingen-Halle
0
0 0
Wolvertem Merchtem
0
16/12/2018 14:30
Avanti
3
3 2
Oostkamp
2
16/12/2018 14:30
Jong Lede
1
1 3
Sporting Kampenhout
3
16/12/2018 14:30
Zelzate
0
0 0
Wingene
0
16/12/2018 15:00
Woluwe-Zaventem
2
2 3
Eendracht Wervik
3
16/12/2018 15:00
FC Lebbeke
1
1 0
Torhout
0
Journée 17
12/01/2019 18:00
Eendracht Wervik
0
0 5
RFC Wetteren
5
12/01/2019 19:30
Torhout
2
2 3
Jong Lede
3
12/01/2019 20:00
Svelta Melsele
0
0 1
Pepingen-Halle
1
12/01/2019 20:00
Oostkamp
0
0 2
Zelzate
2
13/01/2019 14:30
Wolvertem Merchtem
4
4 2
Avanti
2
13/01/2019 14:30
Merelbeke
4
4 2
Woluwe-Zaventem
2
13/01/2019 14:30
Sporting Kampenhout
2
2 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1
13/01/2019 15:00
Wingene
0
0 1
FC Lebbeke
1
Journée 18
19/01/2019 19:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0
0 0
Torhout
0
19/01/2019 20:00
FC Lebbeke
2
2 0
Oostkamp
0
20/01/2019 14:30
Pepingen-Halle
2
2 0
RFC Wetteren
0
20/01/2019 14:30
Jong Lede
1
1 2
Wingene
2
20/01/2019 14:30
Zelzate
2
2 3
Wolvertem Merchtem
3
20/01/2019 14:30
Merelbeke
4
4 1
Eendracht Wervik
1
20/01/2019 15:00
Avanti
0
0 3
Svelta Melsele
3
20/01/2019 15:00
Woluwe-Zaventem
2
2 0
Sporting Kampenhout
0
Journée 19
26/01/2019 18:00
Eendracht Wervik
1
1 2
Pepingen-Halle
2
26/01/2019 19:30
Torhout
4
4 0
Woluwe-Zaventem
0
26/01/2019 20:00
RFC Wetteren
2
2 1
Avanti
1
26/01/2019 20:00
Oostkamp
3
3 1
Jong Lede
1
26/01/2019 20:00
Svelta Melsele
2
2 0
Zelzate
0
27/01/2019 14:30
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
1 2
FC Lebbeke
2
27/01/2019 14:30
Sporting Kampenhout
2
2 3
Merelbeke
3
27/01/2019 15:00
Wingene
2
2 0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0
Journée 20
09/02/2019 20:00
FC Lebbeke
1
1 3
Svelta Melsele
3
10/02/2019 15:00
Avanti
2
2 0
Pepingen-Halle
0
10/02/2019 15:00
Sporting Kampenhout
1
1 1
Eendracht Wervik
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Woluwe-Zaventem
0
0 2
Wingene
2
10/02/2019 15:00
Zelzate
1
1 2
RFC Wetteren
2
10/02/2019 15:00
Merelbeke
3
3 3
Torhout
3
10/02/2019 15:00
Jong Lede
0
0 1
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
5
5 2
Oostkamp
2
Journée 21
16/02/2019 18:00
Eendracht Wervik
0
0 3
Avanti
3
16/02/2019 19:30
Torhout
1
1 1
Sporting Kampenhout
1
16/02/2019 19:30
RFC Wetteren
6
6 0
FC Lebbeke
0
16/02/2019 20:00
Svelta Melsele
0
0 0
Jong Lede
0
17/02/2019 15:00
Wingene
0
0 2
Merelbeke
2
17/02/2019 15:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
1 2
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2
17/02/2019 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
0
0 0
Zelzate
0
17/02/2019 15:00
Oostkamp
4
4 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
1
Journée 22
23/02/2019 19:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2
2 1
Svelta Melsele
1
23/02/2019 19:30
Torhout
2
2 1
Eendracht Wervik
1
23/02/2019 20:00
FC Lebbeke
2
2 2
Pepingen-Halle
2
24/02/2019 15:00
Woluwe-Zaventem
0
0 1
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
24/02/2019 15:00
Merelbeke
2
2 0
Oostkamp
0
24/02/2019 15:00
Sporting Kampenhout
1
1 3
Wingene
3
24/02/2019 15:00
Jong Lede
2
2 1
RFC Wetteren
1
24/02/2019 15:00
Zelzate
1
1 3
Avanti
3
Journée 23
09/03/2019 18:00
Eendracht Wervik
0
0 3
Zelzate
3
09/03/2019 19:30
RFC Wetteren
0
0 4
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
4
09/03/2019 20:00
Svelta Melsele
0
0 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
1
10/03/2019 15:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
1 0
Merelbeke
0
10/03/2019 15:00
Wingene
4
4 3
Torhout
3
10/03/2019 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
3
3 2
Jong Lede
2
10/03/2019 15:00
Oostkamp
3
3 1
Sporting Kampenhout
1
20/04/2019 15:00
Avanti
0
0 0
FC Lebbeke
0
Journée 24
16/03/2019 19:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
0
0 0
Pepingen-Halle
0
16/03/2019 19:30
Torhout
5
5 3
Oostkamp
3
16/03/2019 20:00
FC Lebbeke
0
0 1
Zelzate
1
16/03/2019 20:00
Wingene
0
0 1
Eendracht Wervik
1
17/03/2019 15:00
Sporting Kampenhout
2
2 1
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
17/03/2019 15:00
Woluwe-Zaventem
1
1 3
RFC Wetteren
3
17/03/2019 15:00
Merelbeke
1
1 1
Svelta Melsele
1
17/03/2019 15:00
Jong Lede
0
0 1
Avanti
1
Journée 25
23/03/2019 18:00
Eendracht Wervik
0
0 2
FC Lebbeke
2
23/03/2019 19:30
RFC Wetteren
2
2 3
Merelbeke
3
23/03/2019 20:00
Oostkamp
1
1 1
Wingene
1
23/03/2019 20:00
Svelta Melsele
1
1 0
Sporting Kampenhout
0
24/03/2019 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
7
7 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
1
24/03/2019 15:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
1 2
Torhout
2
24/03/2019 15:00
Zelzate
1
1 1
Jong Lede
1
24/03/2019 16:00
Avanti
1
1 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
1
Journée 26
30/03/2019 19:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
3
3 1
Zelzate
1
30/03/2019 19:30
Torhout
0
0 0
Svelta Melsele
0
30/03/2019 20:00
Oostkamp
6
6 1
Eendracht Wervik
1
31/03/2019 15:00
Sporting Kampenhout
0
0 1
RFC Wetteren
1
31/03/2019 15:00
Merelbeke
0
0 0
Pepingen-Halle
0
31/03/2019 15:00
Woluwe-Zaventem
0
0 0
Avanti
0
31/03/2019 15:00
Jong Lede
1
1 1
FC Lebbeke
1
31/03/2019 15:00
Wingene
4
4 0
Wolvertem Merchtem
0
Journée 27
06/04/2019 15:00
Zelzate
5
5 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
1
06/04/2019 18:00
Avanti
0
0 1
Merelbeke
1
06/04/2019 18:00
Eendracht Wervik
0
0 0
Jong Lede
0
06/04/2019 19:30
RFC Wetteren
3
3 2
Torhout
2
06/04/2019 20:00
Svelta Melsele
4
4 2
Wingene
2
06/04/2019 20:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
0
0 1
Oostkamp
1
06/04/2019 20:00
FC Lebbeke
2
2 3
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
3
07/04/2019 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
4
4 1
Sporting Kampenhout
1
Journée 28
13/04/2019 19:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
3
3 1
Jong Lede
1
13/04/2019 19:30
Torhout
4
4 1
Pepingen-Halle
1
13/04/2019 20:00
Wingene
1
1 1
RFC Wetteren
1
13/04/2019 20:00
Oostkamp
6
6 1
Svelta Melsele
1
14/04/2019 15:00
Sporting Kampenhout
1
1 2
Avanti
2
14/04/2019 15:00
Woluwe-Zaventem
5
5 2
FC Lebbeke
2
14/04/2019 15:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
1 3
Eendracht Wervik
3
14/04/2019 18:00
Merelbeke
0
0 0
Zelzate
0
Journée 29
28/04/2019 15:00
Jong Lede
4
4 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
1
28/04/2019 15:00
Avanti
0
0 1
Torhout
1
28/04/2019 15:00
Pepingen-Halle
2
2 2
Wingene
2
28/04/2019 15:00
Zelzate
1
1 0
Sporting Kampenhout
0
28/04/2019 15:00
FC Lebbeke
1
1 0
Merelbeke
0
28/04/2019 15:00
RFC Wetteren
3
3 5
Oostkamp
5
28/04/2019 15:00
Svelta Melsele
0
0 2
Wolvertem Merchtem
2
28/04/2019 15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
2
2 3
Eendracht Wervik
3
Journée 30
05/05/2019 15:00
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
1 3
RFC Wetteren
3
05/05/2019 15:00
Sporting Kampenhout
0
0 3
FC Lebbeke
3
05/05/2019 15:00
Merelbeke
1
1 1
Jong Lede
1
05/05/2019 15:00
Wingene
0
0 2
Avanti
2
05/05/2019 15:00
Woluwe-Zaventem
1
1 5
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
5
05/05/2019 15:00
Oostkamp
3
3 3
Pepingen-Halle
3
05/05/2019 15:00
Torhout
3
3 2
Zelzate
2
05/05/2019 15:00
Eendracht Wervik
1
1 3
Svelta Melsele
3

Author: Master