D3 Amateur VV-B

D3 Amateur VV-B

2018/2019
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
D
V
D
V
25
18
4
3
51
20
31
58
2
D
V
V
V
N
25
12
8
5
44
27
17
44
3
V
V
N
V
V
25
12
7
6
39
29
10
43
4
D
D
V
N
D
25
12
7
6
46
33
13
43
5
D
D
V
D
V
25
10
7
8
40
35
5
37
6
V
V
N
N
V
25
9
9
7
36
36
0
36
7
V
D
D
N
V
25
9
7
9
40
45
-5
34
8
D
D
V
D
V
25
9
6
10
40
44
-4
33
9
N
V
D
V
D
25
8
9
8
41
41
0
33
10
N
D
V
V
N
25
8
7
10
31
28
3
31
11
V
V
D
D
V
25
8
6
11
31
41
-10
30
12
V
V
D
D
D
25
8
5
12
31
41
-10
29
13
N
V
D
D
D
25
7
6
12
32
44
-12
27
14
D
V
D
V
D
25
7
4
14
28
48
-20
25
15
D
D
V
N
D
25
4
10
11
42
54
-12
22
16
N
D
D
V
D
25
5
6
14
27
33
-6
21
Journée 1
01/09/2018 18:00
Houtvenne
2
2 2
Bilzerse Waltwilder
2
01/09/2018 19:30
Zwarte Leeuw
1
1 1
Helson Helchteren
1
01/09/2018 19:30
Leopoldsburg
4
4 0
Esperanza Pelt
0
01/09/2018 20:00
Betekom
3
3 4
Lyra
4
01/09/2018 20:00
Wellen
3
3 3
Sint-Lenaarts
3
02/09/2018 15:00
Bornem
1
1 3
Ternesse
3
02/09/2018 15:00
Tienen
2
2 1
Nijlen
1
02/09/2018 15:00
Eendracht Termien
2
2 0
Racing Mechelen
0
Journée 2
08/09/2018 19:30
Sint-Lenaarts
4
4 1
Betekom
1
08/09/2018 19:30
Nijlen
2
2 1
Racing Mechelen
1
08/09/2018 19:30
Esperanza Pelt
0
0 2
Bornem
2
08/09/2018 19:30
Helson Helchteren
5
5 1
Leopoldsburg
1
09/09/2018 15:00
Bilzerse Waltwilder
1
1 1
Wellen
1
09/09/2018 15:00
Ternesse
0
0 2
Houtvenne
2
09/09/2018 15:00
Eendracht Termien
2
2 2
Zwarte Leeuw
2
09/09/2018 16:00
Lyra
0
0 3
Tienen
3
Journée 3
15/09/2018 18:00
Houtvenne
2
2 2
Esperanza Pelt
2
15/09/2018 19:30
Leopoldsburg
2
2 3
Eendracht Termien
3
15/09/2018 19:30
Zwarte Leeuw
0
0 0
Nijlen
0
15/09/2018 20:00
Lyra
1
1 1
Sint-Lenaarts
1
15/09/2018 20:00
Betekom
3
3 2
Bilzerse Waltwilder
2
15/09/2018 20:00
Wellen
0
0 2
Ternesse
2
16/09/2018 15:00
Bornem
1
1 2
Helson Helchteren
2
16/09/2018 15:00
Tienen
0
0 0
Racing Mechelen
0
Journée 4
22/09/2018 19:30
Nijlen
1
1 1
Leopoldsburg
1
22/09/2018 19:30
Sint-Lenaarts
1
1 1
Tienen
1
22/09/2018 19:30
Esperanza Pelt
0
0 2
Wellen
2
22/09/2018 19:30
Helson Helchteren
2
2 1
Houtvenne
1
22/09/2018 20:00
Racing Mechelen
1
1 2
Zwarte Leeuw
2
23/09/2018 15:00
Ternesse
1
1 1
Betekom
1
23/09/2018 15:00
Eendracht Termien
1
1 3
Bornem
3
31/10/2018 20:30
Bilzerse Waltwilder
2
2 4
Lyra
4
Journée 5
29/09/2018 19:30
Sint-Lenaarts
1
1 1
Bilzerse Waltwilder
1
29/09/2018 19:30
Leopoldsburg
2
2 1
Racing Mechelen
1
29/09/2018 19:30
Houtvenne
4
4 2
Eendracht Termien
2
29/09/2018 20:00
Lyra
2
2 0
Ternesse
0
29/09/2018 20:00
Wellen
3
3 3
Helson Helchteren
3
30/09/2018 15:00
Betekom
3
3 1
Esperanza Pelt
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Bornem
1
1 0
Nijlen
0
30/09/2018 15:00
Tienen
3
3 1
Zwarte Leeuw
1
Journée 6
06/10/2018 19:30
Esperanza Pelt
0
0 2
Lyra
2
06/10/2018 19:30
Zwarte Leeuw
3
3 3
Leopoldsburg
3
06/10/2018 19:30
Bilzerse Waltwilder
0
0 3
Tienen
3
06/10/2018 19:30
Nijlen
1
1 4
Houtvenne
4
06/10/2018 20:00
Racing Mechelen
0
0 0
Bornem
0
07/10/2018 15:00
Ternesse
3
3 2
Sint-Lenaarts
2
07/10/2018 15:00
Helson Helchteren
2
2 2
Betekom
2
07/10/2018 15:00
Eendracht Termien
1
1 1
Wellen
1
Journée 7
13/10/2018 19:30
Sint-Lenaarts
2
2 1
Esperanza Pelt
1
13/10/2018 19:30
Bilzerse Waltwilder
6
6 1
Ternesse
1
13/10/2018 19:30
Houtvenne
1
1 4
Racing Mechelen
4
13/10/2018 20:00
Betekom
2
2 3
Eendracht Termien
3
13/10/2018 20:00
Lyra
2
2 0
Helson Helchteren
0
13/10/2018 20:00
Wellen
1
1 1
Nijlen
1
14/10/2018 15:00
Bornem
1
1 3
Zwarte Leeuw
3
14/10/2018 15:00
Tienen
2
2 0
Leopoldsburg
0
Journée 8
20/10/2018 19:30
Nijlen
1
1 1
Betekom
1
20/10/2018 19:30
Zwarte Leeuw
2
2 2
Houtvenne
2
20/10/2018 19:30
Leopoldsburg
1
1 0
Bornem
0
20/10/2018 19:30
Esperanza Pelt
4
4 3
Bilzerse Waltwilder
3
20/10/2018 20:00
Racing Mechelen
1
1 2
Wellen
2
21/10/2018 15:00
Ternesse
1
1 2
Tienen
2
21/10/2018 15:00
Helson Helchteren
1
1 2
Sint-Lenaarts
2
21/10/2018 15:00
Eendracht Termien
1
1 2
Lyra
2
Journée 9
27/10/2018 19:30
Houtvenne
1
1 1
Leopoldsburg
1
27/10/2018 19:30
Sint-Lenaarts
1
1 1
Eendracht Termien
1
27/10/2018 19:30
Bilzerse Waltwilder
5
5 2
Helson Helchteren
2
27/10/2018 20:00
Lyra
3
3 1
Nijlen
1
27/10/2018 20:00
Wellen
2
2 1
Zwarte Leeuw
1
28/10/2018 15:00
Ternesse
3
3 0
Esperanza Pelt
0
28/10/2018 15:00
Betekom
3
3 1
Racing Mechelen
1
28/10/2018 15:00
Tienen
3
3 0
Bornem
0
Journée 10
04/11/2018 14:30
Helson Helchteren
0
0 2
Ternesse
2
04/11/2018 14:30
Bornem
1
1 1
Houtvenne
1
04/11/2018 15:00
Eendracht Termien
1
1 2
Bilzerse Waltwilder
2
04/11/2018 15:00
Zwarte Leeuw
2
2 1
Betekom
1
04/11/2018 15:00
Racing Mechelen
1
1 1
Lyra
1
04/11/2018 15:00
Nijlen
0
0 4
Sint-Lenaarts
4
04/11/2018 15:00
Leopoldsburg
2
2 3
Wellen
3
04/11/2018 15:00
Esperanza Pelt
0
0 3
Tienen
3
Journée 11
10/11/2018 19:30
Bilzerse Waltwilder
1
1 4
Nijlen
4
10/11/2018 19:30
Esperanza Pelt
2
2 3
Helson Helchteren
3
10/11/2018 19:30
Ternesse
1
1 1
Eendracht Termien
1
10/11/2018 19:30
Sint-Lenaarts
1
1 0
Racing Mechelen
0
10/11/2018 20:00
Lyra
3
3 0
Zwarte Leeuw
0
10/11/2018 20:00
Betekom
2
2 0
Leopoldsburg
0
11/11/2018 14:30
Tienen
1
1 0
Houtvenne
0
11/11/2018 15:00
Wellen
2
2 0
Bornem
0
Journée 12
17/11/2018 19:30
Nijlen
1
1 0
Ternesse
0
17/11/2018 19:30
Zwarte Leeuw
0
0 3
Sint-Lenaarts
3
17/11/2018 19:30
Houtvenne
3
3 0
Wellen
0
17/11/2018 20:00
Racing Mechelen
2
2 2
Bilzerse Waltwilder
2
18/11/2018 14:30
Leopoldsburg
2
2 0
Lyra
0
18/11/2018 14:30
Bornem
0
0 2
Betekom
2
18/11/2018 14:30
Helson Helchteren
1
1 3
Tienen
3
18/11/2018 15:00
Eendracht Termien
2
2 3
Esperanza Pelt
3
Journée 13
24/11/2018 19:30
Bilzerse Waltwilder
4
4 4
Zwarte Leeuw
4
24/11/2018 19:30
Esperanza Pelt
5
5 1
Nijlen
1
24/11/2018 19:30
Ternesse
2
2 1
Racing Mechelen
1
24/11/2018 19:30
Sint-Lenaarts
3
3 0
Leopoldsburg
0
24/11/2018 20:00
Lyra
0
0 2
Bornem
2
24/11/2018 20:00
Betekom
2
2 2
Houtvenne
2
25/11/2018 14:30
Tienen
1
1 0
Wellen
0
25/11/2018 14:30
Helson Helchteren
0
0 0
Eendracht Termien
0
Journée 14
01/12/2018 19:30
Nijlen
1
1 2
Helson Helchteren
2
01/12/2018 19:30
Leopoldsburg
4
4 2
Bilzerse Waltwilder
2
01/12/2018 19:30
Houtvenne
1
1 0
Lyra
0
01/12/2018 19:30
Zwarte Leeuw
3
3 0
Ternesse
0
01/12/2018 20:00
Wellen
6
6 1
Betekom
1
01/12/2018 20:00
Racing Mechelen
2
2 0
Esperanza Pelt
0
02/12/2018 14:30
Bornem
1
1 2
Sint-Lenaarts
2
02/12/2018 14:30
Tienen
2
2 0
Eendracht Termien
0
Journée 15
08/12/2018 19:30
Bilzerse Waltwilder
2
2 2
Bornem
2
08/12/2018 19:30
Esperanza Pelt
1
1 1
Zwarte Leeuw
1
08/12/2018 19:30
Ternesse
1
1 1
Leopoldsburg
1
08/12/2018 19:30
Sint-Lenaarts
0
0 2
Houtvenne
2
08/12/2018 20:00
Lyra
1
1 2
Wellen
2
08/12/2018 20:00
Betekom
1
1 5
Tienen
5
09/12/2018 15:00
Eendracht Termien
2
2 1
Nijlen
1
06/01/2019 14:30
Helson Helchteren
0
0 4
Racing Mechelen
4
Journée 16
15/12/2018 19:30
Esperanza Pelt
0
0 2
Leopoldsburg
2
15/12/2018 19:30
Sint-Lenaarts
2
2 1
Wellen
1
15/12/2018 19:30
Bilzerse Waltwilder
1
1 3
Houtvenne
3
15/12/2018 19:30
Nijlen
2
2 2
Tienen
2
15/12/2018 20:00
Lyra
3
3 3
Betekom
3
15/12/2018 20:00
Racing Mechelen
0
0 0
Eendracht Termien
0
16/12/2018 14:30
Ternesse
0
0 4
Bornem
4
16/12/2018 14:30
Helson Helchteren
2
2 2
Zwarte Leeuw
2
Journée 17
12/01/2019 19:30
Zwarte Leeuw
2
2 3
Eendracht Termien
3
12/01/2019 19:30
Leopoldsburg
1
1 3
Helson Helchteren
3
12/01/2019 19:30
Houtvenne
3
3 1
Ternesse
1
12/01/2019 20:00
Betekom
0
0 2
Sint-Lenaarts
2
12/01/2019 20:00
Wellen
0
0 0
Bilzerse Waltwilder
0
12/01/2019 20:00
Racing Mechelen
0
0 1
Nijlen
1
13/01/2019 14:30
Bornem
1
1 1
Esperanza Pelt
1
13/01/2019 15:00
Tienen
0
0 0
Lyra
0
Journée 18
19/01/2019 19:30
Sint-Lenaarts
2
2 0
Lyra
0
19/01/2019 19:30
Bilzerse Waltwilder
0
0 3
Betekom
3
19/01/2019 19:30
Nijlen
2
2 1
Zwarte Leeuw
1
19/01/2019 19:30
Ternesse
1
1 1
Wellen
1
19/01/2019 19:30
Esperanza Pelt
1
1 0
Houtvenne
0
19/01/2019 20:00
Racing Mechelen
1
1 2
Tienen
2
20/01/2019 14:30
Helson Helchteren
2
2 1
Bornem
1
20/01/2019 14:30
Eendracht Termien
2
2 1
Leopoldsburg
1
Journée 19
26/01/2019 19:30
Leopoldsburg
2
2 2
Nijlen
2
26/01/2019 19:30
Zwarte Leeuw
3
3 1
Racing Mechelen
1
26/01/2019 19:30
Houtvenne
2
2 2
Helson Helchteren
2
26/01/2019 20:00
Lyra
0
0 0
Bilzerse Waltwilder
0
26/01/2019 20:00
Betekom
1
1 0
Ternesse
0
26/01/2019 20:00
Wellen
0
0 1
Esperanza Pelt
1
27/01/2019 14:30
Bornem
1
1 1
Eendracht Termien
1
27/01/2019 15:00
Tienen
3
3 0
Sint-Lenaarts
0
Journée 20
09/02/2019 19:30
Esperanza Pelt
1
1 1
Betekom
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Helson Helchteren
1
1 2
Wellen
2
10/02/2019 15:00
Ternesse
1
1 1
Lyra
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Eendracht Termien
0
0 2
Houtvenne
2
10/02/2019 15:00
Nijlen
0
0 1
Bornem
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Zwarte Leeuw
3
3 0
Tienen
0
10/02/2019 15:00
Bilzerse Waltwilder
1
1 1
Sint-Lenaarts
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Racing Mechelen
3
3 0
Leopoldsburg
0
Journée 21
16/02/2019 19:30
Leopoldsburg
0
0 0
Zwarte Leeuw
0
16/02/2019 19:30
Sint-Lenaarts
1
1 4
Ternesse
4
16/02/2019 20:00
Lyra
2
2 0
Esperanza Pelt
0
16/02/2019 20:00
Betekom
0
0 2
Helson Helchteren
2
16/02/2019 20:00
Wellen
1
1 3
Eendracht Termien
3
17/02/2019 15:00
Bornem
1
1 1
Racing Mechelen
1
17/02/2019 15:00
Tienen
3
3 0
Bilzerse Waltwilder
0
17/02/2019 15:00
Houtvenne
1
1 2
Nijlen
2
Journée 22
23/02/2019 19:30
Nijlen
2
2 1
Wellen
1
23/02/2019 19:30
Esperanza Pelt
2
2 1
Sint-Lenaarts
1
23/02/2019 19:30
Leopoldsburg
2
2 0
Tienen
0
23/02/2019 19:30
Zwarte Leeuw
1
1 0
Bornem
0
23/02/2019 20:00
Racing Mechelen
0
0 2
Houtvenne
2
24/02/2019 15:00
Helson Helchteren
1
1 2
Lyra
2
24/02/2019 15:00
Ternesse
3
3 1
Bilzerse Waltwilder
1
24/02/2019 15:00
Eendracht Termien
1
1 0
Betekom
0
Journée 23
09/03/2019 19:30
Sint-Lenaarts
4
4 1
Helson Helchteren
1
09/03/2019 19:30
Bilzerse Waltwilder
3
3 1
Esperanza Pelt
1
09/03/2019 19:30
Houtvenne
2
2 0
Zwarte Leeuw
0
09/03/2019 20:00
Lyra
1
1 1
Eendracht Termien
1
09/03/2019 20:00
Betekom
1
1 0
Nijlen
0
10/03/2019 15:00
Tienen
4
4 1
Ternesse
1
10/03/2019 15:00
Wellen
2
2 0
Racing Mechelen
0
10/03/2019 15:00
Bornem
3
3 0
Leopoldsburg
0
Journée 24
16/03/2019 19:30
Leopoldsburg
0
0 1
Houtvenne
1
16/03/2019 19:30
Nijlen
1
1 3
Lyra
3
16/03/2019 19:30
Zwarte Leeuw
4
4 1
Wellen
1
16/03/2019 19:30
Esperanza Pelt
1
1 0
Ternesse
0
16/03/2019 20:00
Racing Mechelen
1
1 0
Betekom
0
17/03/2019 15:00
Bornem
4
4 0
Tienen
0
17/03/2019 15:00
Helson Helchteren
1
1 1
Bilzerse Waltwilder
1
17/03/2019 15:00
Eendracht Termien
2
2 2
Sint-Lenaarts
2
Journée 25
23/03/2019 19:30
Sint-Lenaarts
1
1 3
Nijlen
3
23/03/2019 19:30
Ternesse
0
0 1
Helson Helchteren
1
23/03/2019 19:30
Bilzerse Waltwilder
0
0 1
Eendracht Termien
1
23/03/2019 20:00
Betekom
3
3 0
Zwarte Leeuw
0
23/03/2019 20:00
Wellen
3
3 0
Leopoldsburg
0
24/03/2019 15:00
Tienen
3
3 1
Esperanza Pelt
1
24/03/2019 15:00
Lyra
2
2 1
Racing Mechelen
1
24/03/2019 15:00
Houtvenne
0
0 0
Bornem
0
Journée 26
30/03/2019 19:30
Leopoldsburg
-
- -
Betekom
-
30/03/2019 19:30
Zwarte Leeuw
-
- -
Lyra
-
30/03/2019 19:30
Houtvenne
-
- -
Tienen
-
30/03/2019 19:30
Nijlen
-
- -
Bilzerse Waltwilder
-
30/03/2019 20:00
Racing Mechelen
-
- -
Sint-Lenaarts
-
31/03/2019 15:00
Helson Helchteren
-
- -
Esperanza Pelt
-
31/03/2019 15:00
Bornem
-
- -
Wellen
-
31/03/2019 15:00
Eendracht Termien
-
- -
Ternesse
-
Journée 27
06/04/2019 19:30
Esperanza Pelt
-
- -
Eendracht Termien
-
06/04/2019 19:30
Bilzerse Waltwilder
-
- -
Racing Mechelen
-
06/04/2019 19:30
Sint-Lenaarts
-
- -
Zwarte Leeuw
-
06/04/2019 20:00
Lyra
-
- -
Leopoldsburg
-
06/04/2019 20:00
Tienen
-
- -
Helson Helchteren
-
06/04/2019 20:00
Betekom
-
- -
Bornem
-
07/04/2019 15:00
Wellen
-
- -
Houtvenne
-
07/04/2019 15:00
Ternesse
-
- -
Nijlen
-

Author: Master