Espagne

Buteurs
Place# Joueur Buts
1
 BAR
14
2
 RMA
12
3
 BAR
11
Assists
Place# Joueur Assists
1
 VCF
7
2
 BAR
7
3
 SFC
6
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
n n v v v
>
21
13
7
1
39
13
26
46
2
n v n v d
>
21
13
4
4
50
25
25
43
3
d v n d v
>
21
11
5
5
27
20
7
38
4
v d d v v
>
21
10
6
5
30
20
10
36
5
v v v d n
>
21
9
9
3
22
14
8
36
6
n v d d v
>
21
10
4
7
36
28
8
34
7
n n v d v
>
21
9
7
5
32
29
3
34
8
v v v d v
>
21
9
4
8
36
29
7
31
9
n n n n n
>
21
7
10
4
22
15
7
31
10
d d n n v
>
21
6
10
5
28
25
3
28
11
d d v d d
>
21
8
3
10
25
28
-3
27
12
n d n v d
>
21
7
6
8
29
33
-4
27
13
v v d d d
>
21
8
2
11
26
32
-6
26
14
n d n v d
>
21
6
5
10
22
31
-9
23
15
n v d v n
>
21
6
5
10
20
29
-9
23
16
d n n n d
>
21
4
10
7
17
24
-7
22
17
n d d v d
>
21
5
3
13
22
37
-15
18
18
n d n n n
>
21
3
8
10
17
30
-13
17
19
n v n d n
>
21
3
6
12
16
33
-17
15
20
n d n v n
>
21
3
6
12
17
38
-21
15
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Journée 1
16/08/2019 21:00
Athletic Club
1
1 0
Barcelona
0
17/08/2019 17:00
Celta de Vigo
1
1 3
Real Madrid
3
17/08/2019 19:00
Valencia
1
1 1
Real Sociedad
1
17/08/2019 20:00
Mallorca
2
2 1
Eibar
1
17/08/2019 21:00
Leganés
0
0 1
Osasuna
1
17/08/2019 21:00
Villarreal
4
4 4
Granada
4
18/08/2019 17:00
Deportivo Alavés
1
1 0
Levante
0
18/08/2019 19:00
Espanyol
0
0 2
Sevilla
2
18/08/2019 21:00
Real Betis
1
1 2
Real Valladolid
2
18/08/2019 22:00
Atlético Madrid
1
1 0
Getafe
0
Journée 2
23/08/2019 20:00
Granada
0
0 1
Sevilla
1
23/08/2019 22:00
Levante
2
2 1
Villarreal
1
24/08/2019 17:00
Osasuna
0
0 0
Eibar
0
24/08/2019 19:00
Real Madrid
1
1 1
Real Valladolid
1
24/08/2019 21:00
Celta de Vigo
1
1 0
Valencia
0
24/08/2019 21:00
Getafe
1
1 1
Athletic Club
1
25/08/2019 17:00
Deportivo Alavés
0
0 0
Espanyol
0
25/08/2019 17:00
Mallorca
0
0 1
Real Sociedad
1
25/08/2019 19:00
Leganés
0
0 1
Atlético Madrid
1
25/08/2019 21:00
Barcelona
5
5 2
Real Betis
2
Journée 3
30/08/2019 20:00
Sevilla
1
1 1
Celta de Vigo
1
30/08/2019 22:00
Athletic Club
2
2 0
Real Sociedad
0
31/08/2019 17:00
Osasuna
2
2 2
Barcelona
2
31/08/2019 19:00
Getafe
1
1 1
Deportivo Alavés
1
31/08/2019 19:00
Levante
2
2 0
Real Valladolid
0
31/08/2019 21:00
Real Betis
2
2 1
Leganés
1
01/09/2019 17:00
Valencia
2
2 0
Mallorca
0
01/09/2019 19:00
Atlético Madrid
3
3 2
Eibar
2
01/09/2019 19:00
Espanyol
0
0 3
Granada
3
01/09/2019 21:00
Villarreal
2
2 2
Real Madrid
2
Journée 4
13/09/2019 21:00
Mallorca
0
0 0
Athletic Club
0
14/09/2019 13:00
Real Madrid
3
3 2
Levante
2
14/09/2019 16:00
Leganés
0
0 3
Villarreal
3
14/09/2019 18:30
Real Sociedad
2
2 0
Atlético Madrid
0
14/09/2019 21:00
Barcelona
5
5 2
Valencia
2
15/09/2019 12:00
Eibar
1
1 2
Espanyol
2
15/09/2019 14:00
Deportivo Alavés
0
0 1
Sevilla
1
15/09/2019 16:00
Celta de Vigo
0
0 2
Granada
2
15/09/2019 18:30
Real Valladolid
1
1 1
Osasuna
1
15/09/2019 21:00
Real Betis
1
1 1
Getafe
1
Journée 5
20/09/2019 21:00
Osasuna
0
0 0
Real Betis
0
21/09/2019 13:00
Villarreal
2
2 0
Real Valladolid
0
21/09/2019 16:00
Levante
0
0 0
Eibar
0
21/09/2019 18:30
Atlético Madrid
0
0 0
Celta de Vigo
0
21/09/2019 21:00
Granada
2
2 0
Barcelona
0
22/09/2019 12:00
Getafe
4
4 2
Mallorca
2
22/09/2019 14:00
Espanyol
1
1 3
Real Sociedad
3
22/09/2019 16:00
Valencia
1
1 1
Leganés
1
22/09/2019 18:30
Athletic Club
2
2 0
Deportivo Alavés
0
22/09/2019 21:00
Sevilla
0
0 1
Real Madrid
1
Journée 6
24/09/2019 19:00
Real Valladolid
1
1 1
Granada
1
24/09/2019 20:00
Real Betis
3
3 1
Levante
1
24/09/2019 21:00
Barcelona
2
2 1
Villarreal
1
25/09/2019 19:00
Leganés
1
1 1
Athletic Club
1
25/09/2019 19:00
Mallorca
0
0 2
Atlético Madrid
2
25/09/2019 20:00
Valencia
3
3 3
Getafe
3
25/09/2019 21:00
Real Madrid
2
2 0
Osasuna
0
26/09/2019 19:00
Eibar
3
3 2
Sevilla
2
26/09/2019 20:00
Celta de Vigo
1
1 1
Espanyol
1
26/09/2019 21:00
Real Sociedad
3
3 0
Deportivo Alavés
0
Journée 7
27/09/2019 21:00
Villarreal
5
5 1
Real Betis
1
28/09/2019 13:00
Athletic Club
0
0 1
Valencia
1
28/09/2019 16:00
Getafe
0
0 2
Barcelona
2
28/09/2019 18:30
Granada
1
1 0
Leganés
0
28/09/2019 21:00
Atlético Madrid
0
0 0
Real Madrid
0
29/09/2019 12:00
Espanyol
0
0 2
Real Valladolid
2
29/09/2019 14:00
Eibar
2
2 0
Celta de Vigo
0
29/09/2019 16:00
Deportivo Alavés
2
2 0
Mallorca
0
29/09/2019 18:30
Levante
1
1 1
Osasuna
1
29/09/2019 21:00
Sevilla
3
3 2
Real Sociedad
2
Journée 8
04/10/2019 21:00
Real Betis
1
1 1
Eibar
1
05/10/2019 13:00
Leganés
1
1 2
Levante
2
05/10/2019 16:00
Real Madrid
4
4 2
Granada
2
05/10/2019 18:30
Valencia
2
2 1
Deportivo Alavés
1
05/10/2019 21:00
Osasuna
2
2 1
Villarreal
1
06/10/2019 12:00
Mallorca
2
2 0
Espanyol
0
06/10/2019 14:00
Celta de Vigo
1
1 0
Athletic Club
0
06/10/2019 16:00
Real Valladolid
0
0 0
Atlético Madrid
0
06/10/2019 18:30
Real Sociedad
1
1 2
Getafe
2
06/10/2019 21:00
Barcelona
4
4 0
Sevilla
0
Journée 9
18/10/2019 21:00
Granada
1
1 0
Osasuna
0
19/10/2019 13:00
Eibar
0
0 3
Barcelona
3
19/10/2019 16:00
Atlético Madrid
1
1 1
Valencia
1
19/10/2019 18:30
Getafe
2
2 0
Leganés
0
19/10/2019 21:00
Mallorca
1
1 0
Real Madrid
0
20/10/2019 12:00
Deportivo Alavés
2
2 0
Celta de Vigo
0
20/10/2019 14:00
Real Sociedad
3
3 1
Real Betis
1
20/10/2019 16:00
Espanyol
0
0 1
Villarreal
1
20/10/2019 18:30
Athletic Club
1
1 1
Real Valladolid
1
20/10/2019 21:00
Sevilla
1
1 0
Levante
0
Journée 10
25/10/2019 21:00
Villarreal
4
4 1
Deportivo Alavés
1
26/10/2019 16:00
Leganés
1
1 0
Mallorca
0
26/10/2019 18:30
Real Valladolid
2
2 0
Eibar
0
26/10/2019 21:00
Atlético Madrid
2
2 0
Athletic Club
0
27/10/2019 12:00
Celta de Vigo
0
0 1
Real Sociedad
1
27/10/2019 14:00
Granada
1
1 0
Real Betis
0
27/10/2019 16:00
Levante
0
0 1
Espanyol
1
27/10/2019 18:30
Sevilla
2
2 0
Getafe
0
27/10/2019 21:00
Osasuna
3
3 1
Valencia
1
18/12/2019 20:00
Barcelona
0
0 0
Real Madrid
0
Journée 11
29/10/2019 19:00
Deportivo Alavés
1
1 1
Atlético Madrid
1
29/10/2019 21:15
Barcelona
5
5 1
Real Valladolid
1
30/10/2019 19:00
Real Sociedad
1
1 2
Levante
2
30/10/2019 19:00
Valencia
1
1 1
Sevilla
1
30/10/2019 20:00
Athletic Club
3
3 0
Espanyol
0
30/10/2019 21:00
Real Betis
2
2 1
Celta de Vigo
1
30/10/2019 21:15
Real Madrid
5
5 0
Leganés
0
31/10/2019 19:00
Eibar
2
2 1
Villarreal
1
31/10/2019 19:00
Mallorca
2
2 2
Osasuna
2
31/10/2019 21:15
Getafe
3
3 1
Granada
1
Journée 12
02/11/2019 13:00
Espanyol
1
1 2
Valencia
2
02/11/2019 16:00
Levante
3
3 1
Barcelona
1
02/11/2019 18:30
Sevilla
1
1 1
Atlético Madrid
1
02/11/2019 21:00
Real Madrid
0
0 0
Real Betis
0
03/11/2019 12:00
Real Valladolid
3
3 0
Mallorca
0
03/11/2019 14:00
Villarreal
0
0 0
Athletic Club
0
03/11/2019 16:00
Osasuna
4
4 2
Deportivo Alavés
2
03/11/2019 18:30
Celta de Vigo
0
0 1
Getafe
1
03/11/2019 18:30
Leganés
1
1 2
Eibar
2
03/11/2019 21:00
Granada
1
1 2
Real Sociedad
2
Journée 13
08/11/2019 21:00
Real Sociedad
1
1 1
Leganés
1
09/11/2019 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
3
3 0
Real Valladolid
0
09/11/2019 16:00
Valencia
2
2 0
Granada
0
09/11/2019 18:30
Eibar
0
0 4
Real Madrid
4
09/11/2019 21:00
Barcelona
4
4 1
Celta de Vigo
1
10/11/2019 12:00
Mallorca
3
3 1
Villarreal
1
10/11/2019 14:00
Athletic Club
2
2 1
Levante
1
10/11/2019 16:00
Atlético Madrid
3
3 1
Espanyol
1
10/11/2019 18:30
Getafe
0
0 0
Osasuna
0
10/11/2019 21:00
Real Betis
1
1 2
Sevilla
2
Journée 14
22/11/2019 21:00
Levante
2
2 1
Mallorca
1
23/11/2019 13:00
Leganés
1
1 2
Barcelona
2
23/11/2019 16:00
Real Betis
2
2 1
Valencia
1
23/11/2019 18:30
Granada
1
1 1
Atlético Madrid
1
23/11/2019 21:00
Real Madrid
3
3 1
Real Sociedad
1
24/11/2019 12:00
Espanyol
1
1 1
Getafe
1
24/11/2019 14:00
Osasuna
1
1 2
Athletic Club
2
24/11/2019 16:00
Eibar
0
0 2
Deportivo Alavés
2
24/11/2019 18:30
Villarreal
1
1 3
Celta de Vigo
3
24/11/2019 21:00
Real Valladolid
0
0 1
Sevilla
1
Journée 15
29/11/2019 21:00
Celta de Vigo
0
0 0
Real Valladolid
0
30/11/2019 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
1
1 2
Real Madrid
2
30/11/2019 16:00
Real Sociedad
4
4 1
Eibar
1
30/11/2019 18:30
Mallorca
1
1 2
Real Betis
2
30/11/2019 21:00
Valencia
2
2 1
Villarreal
1
01/12/2019 12:00
Sevilla
1
1 0
Leganés
0
01/12/2019 14:00
Athletic Club
2
2 0
Granada
0
01/12/2019 16:00
Espanyol
2
2 4
Osasuna
4
01/12/2019 18:30
Getafe
4
4 0
Levante
0
01/12/2019 21:00
Atlético Madrid
0
0 1
Barcelona
1
Journée 16
06/12/2019 21:00
Villarreal
0
0 0
Atlético Madrid
0
07/12/2019 13:00
Real Madrid
2
2 0
Espanyol
0
07/12/2019 16:00
Granada
3
3 0
Deportivo Alavés
0
07/12/2019 18:30
Levante
2
2 4
Valencia
4
07/12/2019 21:00
Barcelona
5
5 2
Mallorca
2
08/12/2019 12:00
Eibar
0
0 1
Getafe
1
08/12/2019 14:00
Real Betis
3
3 2
Athletic Club
2
08/12/2019 16:00
Real Valladolid
0
0 0
Real Sociedad
0
08/12/2019 18:30
Leganés
3
3 2
Celta de Vigo
2
08/12/2019 21:00
Osasuna
1
1 1
Sevilla
1
Journée 17
13/12/2019 21:00
Deportivo Alavés
1
1 1
Leganés
1
14/12/2019 13:00
Granada
1
1 2
Levante
2
14/12/2019 16:00
Real Sociedad
2
2 2
Barcelona
2
14/12/2019 18:30
Athletic Club
0
0 0
Eibar
0
14/12/2019 21:00
Atlético Madrid
2
2 0
Osasuna
0
15/12/2019 12:00
Getafe
2
2 0
Real Valladolid
0
15/12/2019 14:00
Celta de Vigo
2
2 2
Mallorca
2
15/12/2019 16:00
Espanyol
2
2 2
Real Betis
2
15/12/2019 18:30
Sevilla
1
1 2
Villarreal
2
15/12/2019 21:00
Valencia
1
1 1
Real Madrid
1
Journée 18
20/12/2019 21:00
Eibar
3
3 0
Granada
0
21/12/2019 13:00
Mallorca
0
0 2
Sevilla
2
21/12/2019 16:00
Barcelona
4
4 1
Deportivo Alavés
1
21/12/2019 18:30
Villarreal
1
1 0
Getafe
0
21/12/2019 21:00
Real Valladolid
1
1 1
Valencia
1
22/12/2019 12:00
Leganés
2
2 0
Espanyol
0
22/12/2019 14:00
Osasuna
3
3 4
Real Sociedad
4
22/12/2019 16:00
Real Betis
1
1 2
Atlético Madrid
2
22/12/2019 18:30
Levante
3
3 1
Celta de Vigo
1
22/12/2019 21:00
Real Madrid
0
0 0
Athletic Club
0
Journée 19
03/01/2020 19:00
Real Valladolid
2
2 2
Leganés
2
03/01/2020 21:00
Sevilla
1
1 1
Athletic Club
1
04/01/2020 13:00
Valencia
1
1 0
Eibar
0
04/01/2020 16:00
Getafe
0
0 3
Real Madrid
3
04/01/2020 18:30
Atlético Madrid
2
2 1
Levante
1
04/01/2020 21:00
Espanyol
2
2 2
Barcelona
2
05/01/2020 12:00
Granada
1
1 0
Mallorca
0
05/01/2020 14:00
Real Sociedad
1
1 2
Villarreal
2
05/01/2020 16:00
Deportivo Alavés
1
1 1
Real Betis
1
05/01/2020 21:00
Celta de Vigo
1
1 1
Osasuna
1
Journée 20
17/01/2020 21:00
Leganés
0
0 3
Getafe
3
18/01/2020 13:00
Levante
0
0 1
Deportivo Alavés
1
18/01/2020 16:00
Real Madrid
2
2 1
Sevilla
1
18/01/2020 18:30
Osasuna
0
0 0
Real Valladolid
0
18/01/2020 21:00
Eibar
2
2 0
Atlético Madrid
0
19/01/2020 12:00
Mallorca
4
4 1
Valencia
1
19/01/2020 14:00
Real Betis
3
3 0
Real Sociedad
0
19/01/2020 16:00
Villarreal
1
1 2
Espanyol
2
19/01/2020 18:30
Athletic Club
1
1 1
Celta de Vigo
1
19/01/2020 21:00
Barcelona
1
1 0
Granada
0
Journée 21
24/01/2020 21:00
Osasuna
2
2 0
Levante
0
25/01/2020 13:00
Espanyol
1
1 1
Athletic Club
1
25/01/2020 16:00
Valencia
2
2 0
Barcelona
0
25/01/2020 18:30
Deportivo Alavés
1
1 2
Villarreal
2
25/01/2020 21:00
Sevilla
2
2 0
Granada
0
26/01/2020 12:00
Atlético Madrid
0
0 0
Leganés
0
26/01/2020 14:00
Celta de Vigo
0
0 0
Eibar
0
26/01/2020 16:00
Getafe
1
1 0
Real Betis
0
26/01/2020 18:30
Real Sociedad
3
3 0
Mallorca
0
26/01/2020 21:00
Real Valladolid
0
0 1
Real Madrid
1
Journée 22
01/02/2020 13:00
Granada
-
- -
Espanyol
-
01/02/2020 16:00
Real Madrid
-
- -
Atlético Madrid
-
01/02/2020 18:30
Mallorca
-
- -
Real Valladolid
-
01/02/2020 21:00
Valencia
-
- -
Celta de Vigo
-
02/02/2020 12:00
Leganés
-
- -
Real Sociedad
-
02/02/2020 14:00
Eibar
-
- -
Real Betis
-
02/02/2020 16:00
Athletic Club
-
- -
Getafe
-
02/02/2020 18:30
Sevilla
-
- -
Deportivo Alavés
-
02/02/2020 18:30
Villarreal
-
- -
Osasuna
-
02/02/2020 21:00
Barcelona
-
- -
Levante
-
Journée 23
Deportivo Alavés
-
- -
Eibar
-
Atlético Madrid
-
- -
Granada
-
Real Betis
-
- -
Barcelona
-
Celta de Vigo
-
- -
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
-
- -
Mallorca
-
Getafe
-
- -
Valencia
-
Levante
-
- -
Leganés
-
Osasuna
-
- -
Real Madrid
-
Real Sociedad
-
- -
Athletic Club
-
Real Valladolid
-
- -
Villarreal
-
Journée 24
Athletic Club
-
- -
Osasuna
-
Barcelona
-
- -
Getafe
-
Eibar
-
- -
Real Sociedad
-
Granada
-
- -
Real Valladolid
-
Leganés
-
- -
Real Betis
-
Mallorca
-
- -
Deportivo Alavés
-
Real Madrid
-
- -
Celta de Vigo
-
Sevilla
-
- -
Espanyol
-
Valencia
-
- -
Atlético Madrid
-
Villarreal
-
- -
Levante
-
Journée 25
Atlético Madrid
-
- -
Villarreal
-
Barcelona
-
- -
Eibar
-
Real Betis
-
- -
Mallorca
-
Celta de Vigo
-
- -
Leganés
-
Getafe
-
- -
Sevilla
-
Levante
-
- -
Real Madrid
-
Osasuna
-
- -
Granada
-
Real Sociedad
-
- -
Valencia
-
Real Valladolid
-
- -
Espanyol
-
Deportivo Alavés
-
- -
Athletic Club
-
Journée 26
Athletic Club
-
- -
Villarreal
-
Eibar
-
- -
Levante
-
Espanyol
-
- -
Atlético Madrid
-
Granada
-
- -
Celta de Vigo
-
Leganés
-
- -
Deportivo Alavés
-
Mallorca
-
- -
Getafe
-
Real Madrid
-
- -
Barcelona
-
Real Sociedad
-
- -
Real Valladolid
-
Sevilla
-
- -
Osasuna
-
Valencia
-
- -
Real Betis
-
Journée 27
Deportivo Alavés
-
- -
Valencia
-
Atlético Madrid
-
- -
Sevilla
-
Barcelona
-
- -
Real Sociedad
-
Real Betis
-
- -
Real Madrid
-
Eibar
-
- -
Mallorca
-
Getafe
-
- -
Celta de Vigo
-
Levante
-
- -
Granada
-
Osasuna
-
- -
Espanyol
-
Villarreal
-
- -
Leganés
-
Real Valladolid
-
- -
Athletic Club
-
Journée 28
Athletic Club
-
- -
Atlético Madrid
-
Celta de Vigo
-
- -
Villarreal
-
Espanyol
-
- -
Deportivo Alavés
-
Granada
-
- -
Getafe
-
Leganés
-
- -
Real Valladolid
-
Mallorca
-
- -
Barcelona
-
Real Madrid
-
- -
Eibar
-
Real Sociedad
-
- -
Osasuna
-
Sevilla
-
- -
Real Betis
-
Valencia
-
- -
Levante
-
Journée 29
Deportivo Alavés
-
- -
Real Sociedad
-
Barcelona
-
- -
Leganés
-
Real Betis
-
- -
Granada
-
Eibar
-
- -
Athletic Club
-
Getafe
-
- -
Espanyol
-
Levante
-
- -
Sevilla
-
Osasuna
-
- -
Atlético Madrid
-
Real Madrid
-
- -
Valencia
-
Villarreal
-
- -
Mallorca
-
Real Valladolid
-
- -
Celta de Vigo
-
Journée 30
Athletic Club
-
- -
Real Betis
-
Atlético Madrid
-
- -
Real Valladolid
-
Celta de Vigo
-
- -
Deportivo Alavés
-
Espanyol
-
- -
Levante
-
Getafe
-
- -
Eibar
-
Granada
-
- -
Villarreal
-
Mallorca
-
- -
Leganés
-
Real Sociedad
-
- -
Real Madrid
-
Sevilla
-
- -
Barcelona
-
Valencia
-
- -
Osasuna
-
Journée 31
Deportivo Alavés
-
- -
Osasuna
-
Barcelona
-
- -
Athletic Club
-
Real Betis
-
- -
Espanyol
-
Eibar
-
- -
Valencia
-
Leganés
-
- -
Granada
-
Levante
-
- -
Atlético Madrid
-
Real Madrid
-
- -
Mallorca
-
Real Sociedad
-
- -
Celta de Vigo
-
Villarreal
-
- -
Sevilla
-
Real Valladolid
-
- -
Getafe
-
Journée 32
Athletic Club
-
- -
Mallorca
-
Atlético Madrid
-
- -
Deportivo Alavés
-
Celta de Vigo
-
- -
Barcelona
-
Espanyol
-
- -
Real Madrid
-
Getafe
-
- -
Real Sociedad
-
Granada
-
- -
Eibar
-
Levante
-
- -
Real Betis
-
Osasuna
-
- -
Leganés
-
Sevilla
-
- -
Real Valladolid
-
Villarreal
-
- -
Valencia
-
Journée 33
Deportivo Alavés
-
- -
Granada
-
Barcelona
-
- -
Atlético Madrid
-
Real Betis
-
- -
Villarreal
-
Eibar
-
- -
Osasuna
-
Leganés
-
- -
Sevilla
-
Mallorca
-
- -
Celta de Vigo
-
Real Madrid
-
- -
Getafe
-
Real Sociedad
-
- -
Espanyol
-
Valencia
-
- -
Athletic Club
-
Real Valladolid
-
- -
Levante
-
Journée 34
Athletic Club
-
- -
Real Madrid
-
Atlético Madrid
-
- -
Mallorca
-
Celta de Vigo
-
- -
Real Betis
-
Espanyol
-
- -
Leganés
-
Granada
-
- -
Valencia
-
Levante
-
- -
Real Sociedad
-
Osasuna
-
- -
Getafe
-
Sevilla
-
- -
Eibar
-
Villarreal
-
- -
Barcelona
-
Real Valladolid
-
- -
Deportivo Alavés
-
Journée 35
Athletic Club
-
- -
Sevilla
-
Barcelona
-
- -
Espanyol
-
Real Betis
-
- -
Osasuna
-
Celta de Vigo
-
- -
Atlético Madrid
-
Eibar
-
- -
Leganés
-
Getafe
-
- -
Villarreal
-
Mallorca
-
- -
Levante
-
Real Madrid
-
- -
Deportivo Alavés
-
Real Sociedad
-
- -
Granada
-
Valencia
-
- -
Real Valladolid
-
Journée 36
Deportivo Alavés
-
- -
Getafe
-
Atlético Madrid
-
- -
Real Betis
-
Espanyol
-
- -
Eibar
-
Granada
-
- -
Real Madrid
-
Leganés
-
- -
Valencia
-
Levante
-
- -
Athletic Club
-
Osasuna
-
- -
Celta de Vigo
-
Sevilla
-
- -
Mallorca
-
Villarreal
-
- -
Real Sociedad
-
Real Valladolid
-
- -
Barcelona
-
Journée 37
Athletic Club
-
- -
Leganés
-
Barcelona
-
- -
Osasuna
-
Real Betis
-
- -
Deportivo Alavés
-
Celta de Vigo
-
- -
Levante
-
Eibar
-
- -
Real Valladolid
-
Getafe
-
- -
Atlético Madrid
-
Mallorca
-
- -
Granada
-
Real Madrid
-
- -
Villarreal
-
Real Sociedad
-
- -
Sevilla
-
Valencia
-
- -
Espanyol
-
Journée 38
Deportivo Alavés
-
- -
Barcelona
-
Atlético Madrid
-
- -
Real Sociedad
-
Espanyol
-
- -
Celta de Vigo
-
Granada
-
- -
Athletic Club
-
Leganés
-
- -
Real Madrid
-
Levante
-
- -
Getafe
-
Osasuna
-
- -
Mallorca
-
Sevilla
-
- -
Valencia
-
Villarreal
-
- -
Eibar
-
Real Valladolid
-
- -
Real Betis
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire