Espagne

2018/2019
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
D
V
N
38
26
9
3
90
36
54
87
2
V
V
D
N
N
38
22
10
6
55
29
26
76
3
N
D
V
D
D
38
21
5
12
63
46
17
68
4
D
D
V
V
V
38
15
16
7
51
35
16
61
5
N
D
V
D
N
38
15
14
9
48
35
13
59
6
V
D
D
N
V
38
17
8
13
62
47
15
59
7
V
N
D
V
D
38
13
14
11
41
45
-4
53
8
N
N
V
V
V
38
14
11
13
48
50
-2
53
9
D
V
V
V
D
38
13
11
14
45
46
-1
50
10
D
N
D
D
V
38
13
11
14
39
50
-11
50
11
D
N
D
V
V
38
14
8
16
44
52
-8
50
12
D
V
V
D
N
38
11
14
13
46
50
-4
47
13
D
N
V
D
D
38
11
12
15
37
43
-6
45
14
V
N
D
V
N
38
10
14
14
49
52
-3
44
15
V
D
V
V
N
38
11
11
16
59
66
-7
44
16
V
D
V
V
D
38
10
11
17
32
51
-19
41
17
N
N
V
D
N
38
10
11
17
53
62
-9
41
18
D
V
D
D
D
38
9
10
19
37
53
-16
37
19
V
N
D
D
V
38
7
12
19
43
65
-22
33
20
D
V
D
D
N
38
8
8
22
41
70
-29
32
Journée 1
17/08/2018 20:15
Girona
0
0 0
Real Valladolid
0
17/08/2018 22:15
Real Betis
0
0 3
Levante
3
18/08/2018 18:15
Celta de Vigo
1
1 1
Espanyol
1
18/08/2018 20:15
Villarreal
1
1 2
Real Sociedad
2
18/08/2018 22:15
Barcelona
3
3 0
Deportivo Alavés
0
19/08/2018 18:15
Eibar
1
1 2
Huesca
2
19/08/2018 20:15
Rayo Vallecano
1
1 4
Sevilla
4
19/08/2018 22:15
Real Madrid
2
2 0
Getafe
0
20/08/2018 20:00
Valencia
1
1 1
Atlético Madrid
1
20/08/2018 22:00
Athletic Club
2
2 1
Leganés
1
Journée 2
24/08/2018 20:15
Getafe
2
2 0
Eibar
0
24/08/2018 22:15
Leganés
2
2 2
Real Sociedad
2
25/08/2018 18:15
Deportivo Alavés
0
0 0
Real Betis
0
25/08/2018 20:15
Atlético Madrid
1
1 0
Rayo Vallecano
0
25/08/2018 22:15
Real Valladolid
0
0 1
Barcelona
1
26/08/2018 18:15
Espanyol
2
2 0
Valencia
0
26/08/2018 22:15
Girona
1
1 4
Real Madrid
4
26/08/2018 22:15
Sevilla
0
0 0
Villarreal
0
27/08/2018 20:15
Levante
1
1 2
Celta de Vigo
2
27/08/2018 22:00
Athletic Club
2
2 2
Huesca
2
Journée 3
31/08/2018 20:00
Getafe
0
0 0
Real Valladolid
0
31/08/2018 22:00
Eibar
2
2 1
Real Sociedad
1
31/08/2018 22:00
Villarreal
0
0 1
Girona
1
01/09/2018 18:30
Celta de Vigo
2
2 0
Atlético Madrid
0
01/09/2018 20:45
Real Madrid
4
4 1
Leganés
1
02/09/2018 12:00
Levante
2
2 2
Valencia
2
02/09/2018 16:15
Deportivo Alavés
2
2 1
Espanyol
1
02/09/2018 18:30
Barcelona
8
8 2
Huesca
2
02/09/2018 20:45
Real Betis
1
1 0
Sevilla
0
24/10/2018 19:00
Rayo Vallecano
1
1 1
Athletic Club
1
Journée 4
14/09/2018 21:00
Huesca
0
0 1
Rayo Vallecano
1
15/09/2018 13:00
Atlético Madrid
1
1 1
Eibar
1
15/09/2018 16:15
Real Sociedad
1
1 2
Barcelona
2
15/09/2018 18:30
Valencia
0
0 0
Real Betis
0
15/09/2018 20:45
Athletic Club
1
1 1
Real Madrid
1
16/09/2018 12:00
Leganés
0
0 1
Villarreal
1
16/09/2018 16:15
Espanyol
1
1 0
Levante
0
16/09/2018 18:30
Real Valladolid
0
0 1
Deportivo Alavés
1
16/09/2018 20:45
Sevilla
0
0 2
Getafe
2
17/09/2018 21:00
Girona
3
3 2
Celta de Vigo
2
Journée 5
21/09/2018 21:00
Huesca
0
0 1
Real Sociedad
1
22/09/2018 13:00
Rayo Vallecano
1
1 5
Deportivo Alavés
5
22/09/2018 16:15
Celta de Vigo
3
3 3
Real Valladolid
3
22/09/2018 16:15
Eibar
1
1 0
Leganés
0
22/09/2018 18:30
Getafe
0
0 2
Atlético Madrid
2
22/09/2018 20:45
Real Madrid
1
1 0
Espanyol
0
23/09/2018 12:00
Levante
2
2 6
Sevilla
6
23/09/2018 16:15
Villarreal
0
0 0
Valencia
0
23/09/2018 20:00
Real Betis
2
2 2
Athletic Club
2
23/09/2018 20:45
Barcelona
2
2 2
Girona
2
Journée 6
25/09/2018 20:00
Espanyol
1
1 0
Eibar
0
25/09/2018 21:00
Real Sociedad
2
2 2
Rayo Vallecano
2
25/09/2018 22:00
Atlético Madrid
3
3 0
Huesca
0
26/09/2018 20:00
Athletic Club
0
0 3
Villarreal
3
26/09/2018 20:00
Leganés
2
2 1
Barcelona
1
26/09/2018 22:00
Valencia
1
1 1
Celta de Vigo
1
26/09/2018 22:00
Sevilla
3
3 0
Real Madrid
0
27/09/2018 20:00
Deportivo Alavés
1
1 1
Getafe
1
27/09/2018 20:00
Real Valladolid
2
2 1
Levante
1
27/09/2018 22:00
Girona
0
0 1
Real Betis
1
Journée 7
28/09/2018 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
2
2 2
Espanyol
2
29/09/2018 13:00
Real Sociedad
0
0 1
Valencia
1
29/09/2018 16:15
Barcelona
1
1 1
Athletic Club
1
29/09/2018 18:30
Eibar
1
1 3
Sevilla
3
29/09/2018 20:45
Real Madrid
0
0 0
Atlético Madrid
0
30/09/2018 12:00
Huesca
1
1 1
Girona
1
30/09/2018 16:15
Villarreal
0
0 1
Real Valladolid
1
30/09/2018 18:30
Levante
2
2 1
Deportivo Alavés
1
30/09/2018 20:45
Real Betis
1
1 0
Leganés
0
01/10/2018 21:00
Celta de Vigo
1
1 1
Getafe
1
Journée 8
05/10/2018 21:00
Athletic Club
1
1 3
Real Sociedad
3
06/10/2018 13:00
Girona
2
2 3
Eibar
3
06/10/2018 16:15
Getafe
0
0 1
Levante
1
06/10/2018 18:30
Deportivo Alavés
1
1 0
Real Madrid
0
06/10/2018 20:45
Leganés
1
1 0
Rayo Vallecano
0
07/10/2018 12:00
Real Valladolid
1
1 0
Huesca
0
07/10/2018 16:15
Atlético Madrid
1
1 0
Real Betis
0
07/10/2018 18:30
Espanyol
3
3 1
Villarreal
1
07/10/2018 18:30
Sevilla
2
2 1
Celta de Vigo
1
07/10/2018 20:45
Valencia
1
1 1
Barcelona
1
Journée 9
19/10/2018 21:00
Celta de Vigo
0
0 1
Deportivo Alavés
1
20/10/2018 13:00
Real Madrid
1
1 2
Levante
2
20/10/2018 16:15
Valencia
1
1 1
Leganés
1
20/10/2018 18:30
Villarreal
1
1 1
Atlético Madrid
1
20/10/2018 20:45
Barcelona
4
4 2
Sevilla
2
21/10/2018 12:00
Rayo Vallecano
1
1 2
Getafe
2
21/10/2018 16:15
Eibar
1
1 1
Athletic Club
1
21/10/2018 18:30
Huesca
0
0 2
Espanyol
2
21/10/2018 20:45
Real Betis
0
0 1
Real Valladolid
1
22/10/2018 21:00
Real Sociedad
0
0 0
Girona
0
Journée 10
26/10/2018 21:00
Real Valladolid
1
1 1
Espanyol
1
27/10/2018 13:00
Girona
2
2 1
Rayo Vallecano
1
27/10/2018 16:15
Athletic Club
0
0 0
Valencia
0
27/10/2018 18:30
Celta de Vigo
4
4 0
Eibar
0
27/10/2018 18:30
Levante
2
2 0
Leganés
0
27/10/2018 20:45
Atlético Madrid
2
2 0
Real Sociedad
0
28/10/2018 12:00
Getafe
2
2 0
Real Betis
0
28/10/2018 16:15
Barcelona
5
5 1
Real Madrid
1
28/10/2018 18:30
Deportivo Alavés
2
2 1
Villarreal
1
28/10/2018 20:45
Sevilla
2
2 1
Huesca
1
Journée 11
03/11/2018 13:00
Leganés
1
1 1
Atlético Madrid
1
03/11/2018 16:15
Real Madrid
2
2 0
Real Valladolid
0
03/11/2018 18:30
Valencia
0
0 1
Girona
1
03/11/2018 20:45
Rayo Vallecano
2
2 3
Barcelona
3
04/11/2018 12:00
Eibar
2
2 1
Deportivo Alavés
1
04/11/2018 16:15
Villarreal
1
1 1
Levante
1
04/11/2018 18:30
Real Sociedad
0
0 0
Sevilla
0
04/11/2018 18:30
Huesca
1
1 1
Getafe
1
04/11/2018 20:45
Real Betis
3
3 3
Celta de Vigo
3
05/11/2018 21:00
Espanyol
1
1 0
Athletic Club
0
Journée 12
09/11/2018 21:00
Levante
1
1 3
Real Sociedad
3
10/11/2018 13:00
Real Valladolid
0
0 0
Eibar
0
10/11/2018 16:15
Getafe
0
0 1
Valencia
1
10/11/2018 18:30
Atlético Madrid
3
3 2
Athletic Club
2
10/11/2018 20:45
Girona
0
0 0
Leganés
0
11/11/2018 12:00
Deportivo Alavés
2
2 1
Huesca
1
11/11/2018 16:15
Barcelona
3
3 4
Real Betis
4
11/11/2018 18:30
Rayo Vallecano
2
2 2
Villarreal
2
11/11/2018 18:30
Sevilla
2
2 1
Espanyol
1
11/11/2018 20:45
Celta de Vigo
2
2 4
Real Madrid
4
Journée 13
23/11/2018 21:00
Leganés
1
1 0
Deportivo Alavés
0
24/11/2018 13:00
Eibar
3
3 0
Real Madrid
0
24/11/2018 16:15
Valencia
3
3 0
Rayo Vallecano
0
24/11/2018 18:30
Huesca
2
2 2
Levante
2
24/11/2018 20:45
Atlético Madrid
1
1 1
Barcelona
1
25/11/2018 12:00
Athletic Club
1
1 1
Getafe
1
25/11/2018 16:15
Sevilla
1
1 0
Real Valladolid
0
25/11/2018 18:30
Espanyol
1
1 3
Girona
3
25/11/2018 20:45
Villarreal
2
2 1
Real Betis
1
26/11/2018 21:00
Real Sociedad
2
2 1
Celta de Vigo
1
Journée 14
30/11/2018 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
1
1 0
Eibar
0
01/12/2018 13:00
Celta de Vigo
2
2 0
Huesca
0
01/12/2018 16:15
Real Valladolid
2
2 4
Leganés
4
01/12/2018 18:30
Getafe
3
3 0
Espanyol
0
01/12/2018 20:45
Real Madrid
2
2 0
Valencia
0
02/12/2018 12:00
Real Betis
1
1 0
Real Sociedad
0
02/12/2018 16:15
Girona
1
1 1
Atlético Madrid
1
02/12/2018 18:30
Barcelona
2
2 0
Villarreal
0
02/12/2018 20:45
Deportivo Alavés
1
1 1
Sevilla
1
03/12/2018 21:00
Levante
3
3 0
Athletic Club
0
Journée 15
07/12/2018 21:00
Leganés
1
1 1
Getafe
1
08/12/2018 13:00
Atlético Madrid
3
3 0
Deportivo Alavés
0
08/12/2018 16:15
Valencia
1
1 1
Sevilla
1
08/12/2018 18:30
Villarreal
2
2 3
Celta de Vigo
3
08/12/2018 20:45
Espanyol
0
0 4
Barcelona
4
09/12/2018 12:00
Eibar
4
4 4
Levante
4
09/12/2018 16:15
Huesca
0
0 1
Real Madrid
1
09/12/2018 18:30
Real Sociedad
1
1 2
Real Valladolid
2
09/12/2018 20:45
Real Betis
2
2 0
Rayo Vallecano
0
10/12/2018 21:00
Athletic Club
1
1 0
Girona
0
Journée 16
14/12/2018 21:00
Celta de Vigo
0
0 0
Leganés
0
15/12/2018 13:00
Getafe
1
1 0
Real Sociedad
0
15/12/2018 16:15
Real Valladolid
2
2 3
Atlético Madrid
3
15/12/2018 18:30
Real Madrid
1
1 0
Rayo Vallecano
0
15/12/2018 20:45
Eibar
1
1 1
Valencia
1
16/12/2018 12:00
Sevilla
2
2 0
Girona
0
16/12/2018 16:15
Espanyol
1
1 3
Real Betis
3
16/12/2018 18:30
Huesca
2
2 2
Villarreal
2
16/12/2018 20:45
Levante
0
0 5
Barcelona
5
17/12/2018 21:00
Deportivo Alavés
0
0 0
Athletic Club
0
Journée 17
21/12/2018 19:30
Girona
1
1 1
Getafe
1
21/12/2018 21:00
Real Sociedad
0
0 1
Deportivo Alavés
1
22/12/2018 13:00
Real Betis
1
1 1
Eibar
1
22/12/2018 16:15
Atlético Madrid
1
1 0
Espanyol
0
22/12/2018 18:30
Barcelona
2
2 0
Celta de Vigo
0
22/12/2018 20:45
Athletic Club
1
1 1
Real Valladolid
1
23/12/2018 12:00
Valencia
2
2 1
Huesca
1
23/12/2018 16:15
Leganés
1
1 1
Sevilla
1
23/12/2018 18:30
Rayo Vallecano
2
2 1
Levante
1
03/01/2019 21:30
Villarreal
2
2 2
Real Madrid
2
Journée 18
04/01/2019 19:00
Levante
2
2 2
Girona
2
04/01/2019 21:00
Espanyol
1
1 0
Leganés
0
05/01/2019 13:00
Real Valladolid
0
0 1
Rayo Vallecano
1
05/01/2019 16:15
Deportivo Alavés
2
2 1
Valencia
1
05/01/2019 20:45
Huesca
2
2 1
Real Betis
1
06/01/2019 12:00
Eibar
0
0 0
Villarreal
0
06/01/2019 16:15
Sevilla
1
1 1
Atlético Madrid
1
06/01/2019 18:30
Real Madrid
0
0 2
Real Sociedad
2
06/01/2019 20:45
Getafe
1
1 2
Barcelona
2
07/01/2019 21:00
Celta de Vigo
1
1 2
Athletic Club
2
Journée 19
11/01/2019 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
4
4 2
Celta de Vigo
2
12/01/2019 13:00
Leganés
1
1 0
Huesca
0
12/01/2019 16:15
Valencia
1
1 1
Real Valladolid
1
12/01/2019 18:30
Girona
1
1 1
Deportivo Alavés
1
12/01/2019 20:45
Villarreal
1
1 2
Getafe
2
13/01/2019 12:00
Atlético Madrid
1
1 0
Levante
0
13/01/2019 16:15
Athletic Club
2
2 0
Sevilla
0
13/01/2019 18:30
Barcelona
3
3 0
Eibar
0
13/01/2019 20:45
Real Betis
1
1 2
Real Madrid
2
14/01/2019 21:00
Real Sociedad
3
3 2
Espanyol
2
Journée 20
18/01/2019 21:00
Getafe
4
4 0
Deportivo Alavés
0
19/01/2019 16:15
Real Madrid
2
2 0
Sevilla
0
19/01/2019 18:30
Huesca
0
0 3
Atlético Madrid
3
19/01/2019 20:45
Celta de Vigo
1
1 2
Valencia
2
20/01/2019 12:00
Real Betis
3
3 2
Girona
2
20/01/2019 16:15
Villarreal
1
1 1
Athletic Club
1
20/01/2019 18:30
Levante
2
2 0
Real Valladolid
0
20/01/2019 18:30
Rayo Vallecano
2
2 2
Real Sociedad
2
20/01/2019 20:45
Barcelona
3
3 1
Leganés
1
21/01/2019 21:00
Eibar
3
3 0
Espanyol
0
Journée 21
26/01/2019 13:00
Sevilla
5
5 0
Levante
0
26/01/2019 16:15
Atlético Madrid
2
2 0
Getafe
0
26/01/2019 18:30
Leganés
2
2 2
Eibar
2
26/01/2019 20:45
Valencia
3
3 0
Villarreal
0
27/01/2019 12:00
Real Valladolid
2
2 1
Celta de Vigo
1
27/01/2019 16:15
Girona
0
0 2
Barcelona
2
27/01/2019 18:30
Athletic Club
1
1 0
Real Betis
0
27/01/2019 18:30
Real Sociedad
0
0 0
Huesca
0
27/01/2019 20:45
Espanyol
2
2 4
Real Madrid
4
28/01/2019 21:00
Deportivo Alavés
0
0 1
Rayo Vallecano
1
Journée 22
01/02/2019 21:00
Huesca
4
4 0
Real Valladolid
0
02/02/2019 13:00
Levante
0
0 0
Getafe
0
02/02/2019 16:15
Real Sociedad
2
2 1
Athletic Club
1
02/02/2019 18:30
Barcelona
2
2 2
Valencia
2
02/02/2019 20:45
Celta de Vigo
1
1 0
Sevilla
0
03/02/2019 12:00
Villarreal
2
2 2
Espanyol
2
03/02/2019 16:15
Real Betis
1
1 0
Atlético Madrid
0
03/02/2019 18:30
Eibar
3
3 0
Girona
0
03/02/2019 20:45
Real Madrid
3
3 0
Deportivo Alavés
0
04/02/2019 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
1
1 2
Leganés
2
Journée 23
08/02/2019 21:00
Real Valladolid
0
0 0
Villarreal
0
09/02/2019 13:00
Getafe
3
3 1
Celta de Vigo
1
09/02/2019 16:15
Atlético Madrid
1
1 3
Real Madrid
3
09/02/2019 18:30
Espanyol
2
2 1
Rayo Vallecano
1
09/02/2019 20:45
Girona
0
0 2
Huesca
2
10/02/2019 12:00
Leganés
3
3 0
Real Betis
0
10/02/2019 16:15
Valencia
0
0 0
Real Sociedad
0
10/02/2019 18:30
Sevilla
2
2 2
Eibar
2
10/02/2019 20:45
Athletic Club
0
0 0
Barcelona
0
11/02/2019 21:00
Deportivo Alavés
2
2 0
Levante
0
Journée 24
15/02/2019 21:00
Eibar
2
2 2
Getafe
2
16/02/2019 13:00
Celta de Vigo
1
1 4
Levante
4
16/02/2019 16:15
Rayo Vallecano
0
0 1
Atlético Madrid
1
16/02/2019 18:30
Real Sociedad
3
3 0
Leganés
0
16/02/2019 20:45
Barcelona
1
1 0
Real Valladolid
0
17/02/2019 12:00
Real Madrid
1
1 2
Girona
2
17/02/2019 16:15
Valencia
0
0 0
Espanyol
0
17/02/2019 18:30
Villarreal
3
3 0
Sevilla
0
17/02/2019 20:45
Real Betis
1
1 1
Deportivo Alavés
1
18/02/2019 21:00
Huesca
0
0 1
Athletic Club
1
Journée 25
22/02/2019 21:00
Espanyol
1
1 1
Huesca
1
23/02/2019 13:00
Getafe
2
2 1
Rayo Vallecano
1
23/02/2019 16:15
Sevilla
2
2 4
Barcelona
4
23/02/2019 18:30
Deportivo Alavés
0
0 0
Celta de Vigo
0
23/02/2019 20:45
Athletic Club
1
1 0
Eibar
0
24/02/2019 12:00
Leganés
1
1 1
Valencia
1
24/02/2019 16:15
Atlético Madrid
2
2 0
Villarreal
0
24/02/2019 18:30
Real Valladolid
0
0 2
Real Betis
2
24/02/2019 20:45
Levante
1
1 2
Real Madrid
2
25/02/2019 21:00
Girona
0
0 0
Real Sociedad
0
Journée 26
01/03/2019 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
0
0 2
Girona
2
02/03/2019 13:00
Espanyol
3
3 1
Real Valladolid
1
02/03/2019 16:15
Villarreal
1
1 2
Deportivo Alavés
2
02/03/2019 18:30
Huesca
2
2 1
Sevilla
1
02/03/2019 20:45
Real Madrid
0
0 1
Barcelona
1
03/03/2019 12:00
Eibar
1
1 0
Celta de Vigo
0
03/03/2019 16:15
Real Betis
1
1 2
Getafe
2
03/03/2019 18:30
Real Sociedad
0
0 2
Atlético Madrid
2
03/03/2019 20:45
Valencia
2
2 0
Athletic Club
0
04/03/2019 21:00
Leganés
1
1 0
Levante
0
Journée 27
08/03/2019 21:00
Athletic Club
1
1 1
Espanyol
1
09/03/2019 13:00
Deportivo Alavés
1
1 1
Eibar
1
09/03/2019 16:15
Atlético Madrid
1
1 0
Leganés
0
09/03/2019 18:30
Barcelona
3
3 1
Rayo Vallecano
1
09/03/2019 20:45
Getafe
2
2 1
Huesca
1
10/03/2019 12:00
Celta de Vigo
0
0 1
Real Betis
1
10/03/2019 16:15
Girona
2
2 3
Valencia
3
10/03/2019 18:30
Levante
0
0 2
Villarreal
2
10/03/2019 18:30
Sevilla
5
5 2
Real Sociedad
2
10/03/2019 20:45
Real Valladolid
1
1 4
Real Madrid
4
Journée 28
15/03/2019 21:00
Real Sociedad
1
1 1
Levante
1
16/03/2019 13:00
Huesca
1
1 3
Deportivo Alavés
3
16/03/2019 16:15
Real Madrid
2
2 0
Celta de Vigo
0
16/03/2019 18:30
Athletic Club
2
2 0
Atlético Madrid
0
16/03/2019 20:45
Leganés
0
0 2
Girona
2
17/03/2019 12:00
Eibar
1
1 2
Real Valladolid
2
17/03/2019 16:15
Espanyol
0
0 1
Sevilla
1
17/03/2019 18:30
Valencia
0
0 0
Getafe
0
17/03/2019 18:30
Villarreal
3
3 1
Rayo Vallecano
1
17/03/2019 20:45
Real Betis
1
1 4
Barcelona
4
Journée 29
29/03/2019 21:00
Girona
1
1 2
Athletic Club
2
30/03/2019 13:00
Getafe
0
0 2
Leganés
2
30/03/2019 16:15
Barcelona
2
2 0
Espanyol
0
30/03/2019 18:30
Celta de Vigo
3
3 2
Villarreal
2
30/03/2019 20:45
Deportivo Alavés
0
0 4
Atlético Madrid
4
31/03/2019 12:00
Levante
2
2 2
Eibar
2
31/03/2019 14:00
Rayo Vallecano
1
1 1
Real Betis
1
31/03/2019 16:15
Sevilla
0
0 1
Valencia
1
31/03/2019 18:30
Real Valladolid
1
1 1
Real Sociedad
1
31/03/2019 20:45
Real Madrid
3
3 2
Huesca
2
Journée 30
02/04/2019 19:30
Atlético Madrid
2
2 0
Girona
0
02/04/2019 20:30
Espanyol
1
1 1
Getafe
1
02/04/2019 21:30
Villarreal
4
4 4
Barcelona
4
03/04/2019 19:30
Athletic Club
3
3 2
Levante
2
03/04/2019 20:30
Eibar
2
2 1
Rayo Vallecano
1
03/04/2019 20:30
Huesca
3
3 3
Celta de Vigo
3
03/04/2019 21:30
Valencia
2
2 1
Real Madrid
1
04/04/2019 19:30
Sevilla
2
2 0
Deportivo Alavés
0
04/04/2019 20:30
Leganés
1
1 0
Real Valladolid
0
04/04/2019 21:30
Real Sociedad
2
2 1
Real Betis
1
Journée 31
06/04/2019 13:00
Girona
1
1 2
Espanyol
2
06/04/2019 16:15
Real Madrid
2
2 1
Eibar
1
06/04/2019 18:30
Rayo Vallecano
2
2 0
Valencia
0
06/04/2019 20:45
Barcelona
2
2 0
Atlético Madrid
0
07/04/2019 12:00
Deportivo Alavés
1
1 1
Leganés
1
07/04/2019 14:00
Getafe
1
1 0
Athletic Club
0
07/04/2019 16:15
Real Valladolid
0
0 2
Sevilla
2
07/04/2019 18:30
Celta de Vigo
3
3 1
Real Sociedad
1
07/04/2019 18:30
Levante
2
2 2
Huesca
2
07/04/2019 20:45
Real Betis
2
2 1
Villarreal
1
Journée 32
13/04/2019 13:00
Espanyol
2
2 1
Deportivo Alavés
1
13/04/2019 16:15
Huesca
0
0 0
Barcelona
0
13/04/2019 18:30
Atlético Madrid
2
2 0
Celta de Vigo
0
13/04/2019 20:45
Sevilla
3
3 2
Real Betis
2
14/04/2019 12:00
Real Valladolid
2
2 2
Getafe
2
14/04/2019 14:00
Athletic Club
3
3 2
Rayo Vallecano
2
14/04/2019 16:15
Real Sociedad
1
1 1
Eibar
1
14/04/2019 18:30
Girona
0
0 1
Villarreal
1
14/04/2019 20:45
Valencia
3
3 1
Levante
1
15/04/2019 21:00
Leganés
1
1 1
Real Madrid
1
Journée 33
19/04/2019 21:00
Deportivo Alavés
2
2 2
Real Valladolid
2
20/04/2019 13:00
Celta de Vigo
2
2 1
Girona
1
20/04/2019 16:15
Eibar
0
0 1
Atlético Madrid
1
20/04/2019 18:30
Rayo Vallecano
0
0 0
Huesca
0
20/04/2019 20:45
Barcelona
2
2 1
Real Sociedad
1
21/04/2019 12:00
Levante
2
2 2
Espanyol
2
21/04/2019 14:00
Getafe
3
3 0
Sevilla
0
21/04/2019 16:15
Real Madrid
3
3 0
Athletic Club
0
21/04/2019 18:30
Villarreal
2
2 1
Leganés
1
21/04/2019 20:45
Real Betis
1
1 2
Valencia
2
Journée 34
23/04/2019 19:30
Huesca
2
2 0
Eibar
0
23/04/2019 20:30
Real Valladolid
1
1 0
Girona
0
23/04/2019 21:30
Deportivo Alavés
0
0 2
Barcelona
2
24/04/2019 19:30
Atlético Madrid
3
3 2
Valencia
2
24/04/2019 20:30
Leganés
0
0 1
Athletic Club
1
24/04/2019 20:30
Espanyol
1
1 1
Celta de Vigo
1
24/04/2019 21:30
Levante
4
4 0
Real Betis
0
25/04/2019 19:30
Sevilla
5
5 0
Rayo Vallecano
0
25/04/2019 20:30
Real Sociedad
0
0 1
Villarreal
1
25/04/2019 21:30
Getafe
0
0 0
Real Madrid
0
Journée 35
27/04/2019 13:00
Athletic Club
1
1 1
Deportivo Alavés
1
27/04/2019 16:15
Atlético Madrid
1
1 0
Real Valladolid
0
27/04/2019 18:30
Leganés
0
0 0
Celta de Vigo
0
27/04/2019 20:45
Barcelona
1
1 0
Levante
0
28/04/2019 12:00
Valencia
0
0 1
Eibar
1
28/04/2019 14:00
Girona
1
1 0
Sevilla
0
28/04/2019 16:15
Real Sociedad
2
2 1
Getafe
1
28/04/2019 18:30
Villarreal
1
1 1
Huesca
1
28/04/2019 20:45
Rayo Vallecano
1
1 0
Real Madrid
0
29/04/2019 21:00
Real Betis
1
1 1
Espanyol
1
Journée 36
03/05/2019 21:00
Sevilla
0
0 3
Leganés
3
04/05/2019 13:00
Levante
4
4 1
Rayo Vallecano
1
04/05/2019 16:15
Espanyol
3
3 0
Atlético Madrid
0
04/05/2019 18:30
Deportivo Alavés
0
0 1
Real Sociedad
1
04/05/2019 20:45
Celta de Vigo
2
2 0
Barcelona
0
05/05/2019 12:00
Getafe
2
2 0
Girona
0
05/05/2019 14:00
Eibar
1
1 0
Real Betis
0
05/05/2019 16:15
Real Madrid
3
3 2
Villarreal
2
05/05/2019 18:30
Real Valladolid
1
1 0
Athletic Club
0
05/05/2019 20:45
Huesca
2
2 6
Valencia
6
Journée 37
12/05/2019 18:30
Athletic Club
3
3 1
Celta de Vigo
1
12/05/2019 18:30
Atlético Madrid
1
1 1
Sevilla
1
12/05/2019 18:30
Barcelona
2
2 0
Getafe
0
12/05/2019 18:30
Real Betis
2
2 1
Huesca
1
12/05/2019 18:30
Girona
1
1 2
Levante
2
12/05/2019 18:30
Rayo Vallecano
1
1 2
Real Valladolid
2
12/05/2019 18:30
Valencia
3
3 1
Deportivo Alavés
1
12/05/2019 18:30
Villarreal
1
1 0
Eibar
0
12/05/2019 18:30
Leganés
0
0 2
Espanyol
2
12/05/2019 18:30
Real Sociedad
3
3 1
Real Madrid
1
Journée 38
18/05/2019 13:00
Levante
2
2 2
Atlético Madrid
2
18/05/2019 16:15
Espanyol
2
2 0
Real Sociedad
0
18/05/2019 16:15
Getafe
2
2 2
Villarreal
2
18/05/2019 16:15
Sevilla
2
2 0
Athletic Club
0
18/05/2019 16:15
Real Valladolid
0
0 2
Valencia
2
18/05/2019 20:45
Deportivo Alavés
2
2 1
Girona
1
18/05/2019 20:45
Celta de Vigo
2
2 2
Rayo Vallecano
2
18/05/2019 20:45
Huesca
2
2 1
Leganés
1
19/05/2019 12:00
Real Madrid
0
0 2
Real Betis
2
19/05/2019 16:15
Eibar
2
2 2
Barcelona
2

Author: Master