EU 2020

EU 2020

2018/2019
Groupe A
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
10
1
9
6
2
N
N
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
2
3
N
 
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
4
N
D
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
2
6
-4
1
5
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
0
Journée 1
22/03/2019 18:00
Bulgaria
1
1 1
Montenegro
1
22/03/2019 20:45
England
5
5 0
Czech Republic
0
Journée 2
25/03/2019 20:45
Kosovo
1
1 1
Bulgaria
1
25/03/2019 20:45
Montenegro
1
1 5
England
5
Journée 3
07/06/2019 20:45
Czech Republic
-
- -
Bulgaria
-
07/06/2019 20:45
Montenegro
-
- -
Kosovo
-
Journée 4
10/06/2019 20:45
Bulgaria
-
- -
Kosovo
-
10/06/2019 20:45
Czech Republic
-
- -
Montenegro
-
Journée 5
07/09/2019 15:00
Kosovo
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
07/09/2019 18:00
England
-
- -
Bulgaria
-
Journée 6
10/09/2019 20:45
England
-
- -
Kosovo
-
10/09/2019 20:45
Montenegro
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
Journée 7
11/10/2019 20:45
Czech Republic
-
- -
England
-
11/10/2019 20:45
Montenegro
-
- -
Bulgaria
-
Journée 8
14/10/2019 20:45
Bulgaria
-
- -
England
-
14/10/2019 20:45
Kosovo
-
- -
Montenegro
-
Journée 9
14/11/2019 20:45
Czech Republic
-
- -
Kosovo
-
14/11/2019 20:45
England
-
- -
Montenegro
-
Journée 10
17/11/2019 18:00
Bulgaria
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
17/11/2019 18:00
Kosovo
-
- -
England
-
Groupe B
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
N
V
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
2
V
D
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
3
N
N
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
2
4
N
 
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
5
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
Journée 1
22/03/2019 20:45
Luxembourg
2
2 1
Lithuania
1
22/03/2019 20:45
Portugal
0
0 0
Ukraine
0
Journée 2
25/03/2019 20:45
Luxembourg
1
1 2
Ukraine
2
25/03/2019 20:45
Portugal
1
1 1
Serbia
1
Journée 3
07/06/2019 20:45
Lithuania
-
- -
Luxembourg
-
07/06/2019 20:45
Ukraine
-
- -
Serbia
-
Journée 4
10/06/2019 20:45
Serbia
-
- -
Lithuania
-
10/06/2019 20:45
Ukraine
-
- -
Luxembourg
-
Journée 5
07/09/2019 18:00
Lithuania
-
- -
Ukraine
-
07/09/2019 20:45
Serbia
-
- -
Portugal
-
Journée 6
10/09/2019 20:45
Lithuania
-
- -
Portugal
-
10/09/2019 20:45
Luxembourg
-
- -
Serbia
-
Journée 7
11/10/2019 20:45
Portugal
-
- -
Luxembourg
-
11/10/2019 20:45
Ukraine
-
- -
Lithuania
-
Journée 8
14/10/2019 20:45
Lithuania
-
- -
Serbia
-
14/10/2019 20:45
Ukraine
-
- -
Portugal
-
Journée 9
14/11/2019 20:45
Portugal
-
- -
Lithuania
-
14/11/2019 20:45
Serbia
-
- -
Luxembourg
-
Journée 10
17/11/2019 15:00
Luxembourg
-
- -
Portugal
-
17/11/2019 15:00
Serbia
-
- -
Ukraine
-
Groupe C
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
6
2
V
D
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
6
3
3
3
3
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
4
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
5
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
1
6
-5
0
Journée 1
21/03/2019 20:45
Netherlands
4
4 0
Belarus
0
21/03/2019 20:45
Nothern Ireland
2
2 0
Estonia
0
Journée 2
24/03/2019 20:45
Netherlands
2
2 3
Germany
3
24/03/2019 20:45
Nothern Ireland
2
2 1
Belarus
1
Journée 3
08/06/2019 18:00
Estonia
-
- -
Nothern Ireland
-
08/06/2019 20:45
Belarus
-
- -
Germany
-
Journée 4
11/06/2019 20:45
Belarus
-
- -
Nothern Ireland
-
11/06/2019 20:45
Germany
-
- -
Estonia
-
Journée 5
06/09/2019 20:45
Estonia
-
- -
Belarus
-
06/09/2019 20:45
Germany
-
- -
Netherlands
-
Journée 6
09/09/2019 20:45
Estonia
-
- -
Netherlands
-
09/09/2019 20:45
Nothern Ireland
-
- -
Germany
-
Journée 7
10/10/2019 20:45
Belarus
-
- -
Estonia
-
10/10/2019 20:45
Netherlands
-
- -
Nothern Ireland
-
Journée 8
13/10/2019 18:00
Belarus
-
- -
Netherlands
-
13/10/2019 20:45
Estonia
-
- -
Germany
-
Journée 9
16/11/2019 20:45
Germany
-
- -
Belarus
-
16/11/2019 20:45
Nothern Ireland
-
- -
Netherlands
-
Journée 10
19/11/2019 20:45
Germany
-
- -
Nothern Ireland
-
19/11/2019 20:45
Netherlands
-
- -
Estonia
-
Groupe D
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
2
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
5
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
Journée 1
23/03/2019 15:00
Georgia
0
0 2
Switzerland
2
23/03/2019 18:00
Gibraltar
0
0 1
Republic of Ireland
1
Journée 2
26/03/2019 20:45
Republic of Ireland
-
- -
Georgia
-
26/03/2019 20:45
Switzerland
-
- -
Denmark
-
Journée 3
07/06/2019 18:00
Georgia
-
- -
Gibraltar
-
07/06/2019 20:45
Denmark
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
Journée 4
10/06/2019 20:45
Denmark
-
- -
Georgia
-
10/06/2019 20:45
Republic of Ireland
-
- -
Gibraltar
-
Journée 5
05/09/2019 20:45
Gibraltar
-
- -
Denmark
-
05/09/2019 20:45
Republic of Ireland
-
- -
Switzerland
-
Journée 6
08/09/2019 18:00
Georgia
-
- -
Denmark
-
08/09/2019 18:00
Switzerland
-
- -
Gibraltar
-
Journée 7
12/10/2019 15:00
Georgia
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
12/10/2019 18:00
Denmark
-
- -
Switzerland
-
Journée 8
15/10/2019 20:45
Gibraltar
-
- -
Georgia
-
15/10/2019 20:45
Switzerland
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
Journée 9
15/11/2019 20:45
Denmark
-
- -
Gibraltar
-
15/11/2019 20:45
Switzerland
-
- -
Georgia
-
Journée 10
18/11/2019 20:45
Gibraltar
-
- -
Switzerland
-
18/11/2019 20:45
Republic of Ireland
-
- -
Denmark
-
Groupe E
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
D
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
2
1
1
3
2
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
3
V
D
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
3
4
D
V
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
5
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
Journée 1
21/03/2019 20:45
Croatia
2
2 1
Azerbaijan
1
21/03/2019 20:45
Slovakia
2
2 0
Hungary
0
Journée 2
24/03/2019 15:00
Wales
1
1 0
Slovakia
0
24/03/2019 18:00
Hungary
2
2 1
Croatia
1
Journée 3
08/06/2019 15:00
Croatia
-
- -
Wales
-
08/06/2019 18:00
Azerbaijan
-
- -
Hungary
-
Journée 4
11/06/2019 18:00
Azerbaijan
-
- -
Slovakia
-
11/06/2019 20:45
Hungary
-
- -
Wales
-
Journée 5
06/09/2019 20:45
Slovakia
-
- -
Croatia
-
06/09/2019 20:45
Wales
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
Journée 6
09/09/2019 18:00
Azerbaijan
-
- -
Croatia
-
09/09/2019 20:45
Hungary
-
- -
Slovakia
-
Journée 7
10/10/2019 20:45
Croatia
-
- -
Hungary
-
10/10/2019 20:45
Slovakia
-
- -
Wales
-
Journée 8
13/10/2019 18:00
Hungary
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
13/10/2019 20:45
Wales
-
- -
Croatia
-
Journée 9
16/11/2019 18:00
Azerbaijan
-
- -
Wales
-
16/11/2019 20:45
Croatia
-
- -
Slovakia
-
Journée 10
19/11/2019 20:45
Slovakia
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
19/11/2019 20:45
Wales
-
- -
Hungary
-
Groupe F
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
2
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
4
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
5
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
6
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
Journée 1
23/03/2019 18:00
Malta
2
2 1
Faroe Islands
1
23/03/2019 18:00
Sweden
2
2 1
Romania
1
23/03/2019 20:45
Spain
2
2 1
Norway
1
Journée 2
26/03/2019 20:45
Malta
-
- -
Spain
-
26/03/2019 20:45
Norway
-
- -
Sweden
-
26/03/2019 20:45
Romania
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
Journée 3
07/06/2019 20:45
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Spain
-
07/06/2019 20:45
Norway
-
- -
Romania
-
07/06/2019 20:45
Sweden
-
- -
Malta
-
Journée 4
10/06/2019 20:45
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Norway
-
10/06/2019 20:45
Malta
-
- -
Romania
-
10/06/2019 20:45
Spain
-
- -
Sweden
-
Journée 5
05/09/2019 20:45
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Sweden
-
05/09/2019 20:45
Norway
-
- -
Malta
-
05/09/2019 20:45
Romania
-
- -
Spain
-
Journée 6
08/09/2019 15:00
Spain
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
08/09/2019 18:00
Romania
-
- -
Malta
-
08/09/2019 20:45
Sweden
-
- -
Norway
-
Journée 7
12/10/2019 18:00
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Romania
-
12/10/2019 20:45
Malta
-
- -
Sweden
-
12/10/2019 20:45
Norway
-
- -
Spain
-
Journée 8
15/10/2019 20:45
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Malta
-
15/10/2019 20:45
Romania
-
- -
Norway
-
15/10/2019 20:45
Sweden
-
- -
Norway
-
Journée 9
15/11/2019 20:45
Norway
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
15/11/2019 20:45
Romania
-
- -
Sweden
-
15/11/2019 20:45
Spain
-
- -
Malta
-
Journée 10
18/11/2019 20:45
Malta
-
- -
Norway
-
18/11/2019 20:45
Spain
-
- -
Romania
-
18/11/2019 20:45
Sweden
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
Groupe G
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
6
2
V
N
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
4
3
N
V
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
4
4
N
N
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
2
5
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
2
5
-3
0
6
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
1
5
-4
0
Journée 1
21/03/2019 20:45
Austria
0
0 1
Poland
1
21/03/2019 20:45
FYR Macedonia
3
3 1
Latvia
1
21/03/2019 20:45
Israel
1
1 1
Slovenia
1
Journée 2
24/03/2019 18:00
Israel
4
4 2
Austria
2
24/03/2019 20:45
Poland
2
2 0
Latvia
0
24/03/2019 20:45
Slovenia
1
1 1
FYR Macedonia
1
Journée 3
07/06/2019 20:45
Austria
-
- -
Slovenia
-
07/06/2019 20:45
FYR Macedonia
-
- -
Poland
-
07/06/2019 20:45
Latvia
-
- -
Israel
-
Journée 4
10/06/2019 20:45
FYR Macedonia
-
- -
Austria
-
10/06/2019 20:45
Latvia
-
- -
Slovenia
-
10/06/2019 20:45
Poland
-
- -
Israel
-
Journée 5
05/09/2019 20:45
Israel
-
- -
FYR Macedonia
-
06/09/2019 20:45
Austria
-
- -
Latvia
-
06/09/2019 20:45
Slovenia
-
- -
Poland
-
Journée 6
09/09/2019 20:45
Latvia
-
- -
FYR Macedonia
-
09/09/2019 20:45
Poland
-
- -
Austria
-
09/09/2019 20:45
Slovenia
-
- -
Israel
-
Journée 7
10/10/2019 20:45
Austria
-
- -
Israel
-
10/10/2019 20:45
FYR Macedonia
-
- -
Slovenia
-
10/10/2019 20:45
Latvia
-
- -
Poland
-
Journée 8
13/10/2019 20:45
Poland
-
- -
FYR Macedonia
-
13/10/2019 20:45
Slovenia
-
- -
Austria
-
15/10/2019 20:45
Israel
-
- -
Latvia
-
Journée 9
16/11/2019 18:00
Slovenia
-
- -
Latvia
-
16/11/2019 20:45
Austria
-
- -
FYR Macedonia
-
16/11/2019 20:45
Israel
-
- -
Poland
-
Journée 10
19/11/2019 20:45
FYR Macedonia
-
- -
Israel
-
19/11/2019 20:45
Latvia
-
- -
Austria
-
19/11/2019 20:45
Poland
-
- -
Slovenia
-
Groupe H
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
8
1
7
6
2
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
6
3
D
V
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
3
4
V
D
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
2
4
-2
3
5
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
6
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
1
8
-7
0
Journée 1
22/03/2019 20:45
Albania
0
0 2
Turkey
2
22/03/2019 20:45
Andorra
0
0 2
Iceland
2
22/03/2019 20:45
Moldova
1
1 4
France
4
Journée 2
25/03/2019 18:00
Turkey
4
4 0
Moldova
0
25/03/2019 20:45
Andorra
0
0 3
Albania
3
25/03/2019 20:45
France
4
4 0
Iceland
0
Journée 3
08/06/2019 15:00
Iceland
-
- -
Albania
-
08/06/2019 18:00
Moldova
-
- -
Andorra
-
08/06/2019 20:45
Turkey
-
- -
France
-
Journée 4
11/06/2019 20:45
Albania
-
- -
Moldova
-
11/06/2019 20:45
Andorra
-
- -
France
-
11/06/2019 20:45
Iceland
-
- -
Turkey
-
Journée 5
07/09/2019 18:00
Iceland
-
- -
Moldova
-
07/09/2019 20:45
France
-
- -
Albania
-
07/09/2019 20:45
Turkey
-
- -
Andorra
-
Journée 6
10/09/2019 20:45
Albania
-
- -
Iceland
-
10/09/2019 20:45
France
-
- -
Andorra
-
10/09/2019 20:45
Moldova
-
- -
Turkey
-
Journée 7
11/10/2019 20:45
Andorra
-
- -
Moldova
-
11/10/2019 20:45
Iceland
-
- -
France
-
11/10/2019 20:45
Turkey
-
- -
Albania
-
Journée 8
14/10/2019 20:45
France
-
- -
Turkey
-
14/10/2019 20:45
Iceland
-
- -
Andorra
-
14/10/2019 20:45
Moldova
-
- -
Albania
-
Journée 9
14/11/2019 18:00
Turkey
-
- -
Iceland
-
14/11/2019 20:45
Albania
-
- -
Andorra
-
14/11/2019 20:45
France
-
- -
Moldova
-
Journée 10
17/11/2019 20:45
Albania
-
- -
France
-
17/11/2019 20:45
Andorra
-
- -
Turkey
-
17/11/2019 20:45
Moldova
-
- -
Iceland
-
Groupe I
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
6
2
V
D
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
3
3
D
V
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
5
3
2
3
4
V
D
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
3
5
D
V
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
3
6
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
7
-7
0
Journée 1
21/03/2019 16:00
Kazakhstan
3
3 0
Scotland
0
21/03/2019 18:00
Cyprus
5
5 0
San Marino
0
21/03/2019 20:45
Belgium
3
3 1
Russia
1
Journée 2
24/03/2019 15:00
Kazakhstan
0
0 4
Russia
4
24/03/2019 18:00
San Marino
0
0 2
Scotland
2
24/03/2019 20:45
Cyprus
0
0 2
Belgium
2
Journée 3
08/06/2019 18:00
Russia
-
- -
San Marino
-
08/06/2019 20:45
Belgium
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
08/06/2019 20:45
Scotland
-
- -
Cyprus
-
Journée 4
11/06/2019 16:00
Kazakhstan
-
- -
San Marino
-
11/06/2019 20:45
Belgium
-
- -
Scotland
-
11/06/2019 20:45
Russia
-
- -
Cyprus
-
Journée 5
06/09/2019 20:45
Cyprus
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
06/09/2019 20:45
San Marino
-
- -
Belgium
-
06/09/2019 20:45
Scotland
-
- -
Russia
-
Journée 6
09/09/2019 20:45
Russia
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
09/09/2019 20:45
San Marino
-
- -
Cyprus
-
09/09/2019 20:45
Scotland
-
- -
Belgium
-
Journée 7
10/10/2019 16:00
Kazakhstan
-
- -
Cyprus
-
10/10/2019 20:45
Belgium
-
- -
San Marino
-
10/10/2019 20:45
Russia
-
- -
Scotland
-
Journée 8
13/10/2019 15:00
Kazakhstan
-
- -
Belgium
-
13/10/2019 18:00
Cyprus
-
- -
Russia
-
13/10/2019 18:00
Scotland
-
- -
San Marino
-
Journée 9
16/11/2019 15:00
Cyprus
-
- -
Scotland
-
16/11/2019 18:00
Russia
-
- -
Belgium
-
16/11/2019 18:00
San Marino
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
Journée 10
19/11/2019 20:45
Belgium
-
- -
Cyprus
-
19/11/2019 20:45
San Marino
-
- -
Russia
-
19/11/2019 20:45
Scotland
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
Groupe J
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
2
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
3
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
4
D
V
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
3
5
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
6
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
1
4
-3
0
Journée 1
23/03/2019 20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2
2 1
Armenia
1
23/03/2019 20:45
Italy
2
2 0
Finland
0
23/03/2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
0
0 2
Greece
2
Journée 2
26/03/2019 18:00
Armenia
0
0 2
Finland
2
26/03/2019 20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Greece
-
26/03/2019 20:45
Italy
-
- -
Liechtenstein
-
Journée 3
08/06/2019 18:00
Armenia
-
- -
Liechtenstein
-
08/06/2019 18:00
Finland
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
08/06/2019 20:45
Greece
-
- -
Italy
-
Journée 4
11/06/2019 20:45
Greece
-
- -
Armenia
-
11/06/2019 20:45
Italy
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
11/06/2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
-
- -
Finland
-
Journée 5
05/09/2019 18:00
Armenia
-
- -
Italy
-
05/09/2019 20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Liechtenstein
-
05/09/2019 20:45
Finland
-
- -
Greece
-
Journée 6
08/09/2019 18:00
Armenia
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
08/09/2019 20:45
Finland
-
- -
Italy
-
08/09/2019 20:45
Greece
-
- -
Liechtenstein
-
Journée 7
12/10/2019 18:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Finland
-
12/10/2019 20:45
Italy
-
- -
Greece
-
12/10/2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
-
- -
Armenia
-
Journée 8
15/10/2019 20:45
Finland
-
- -
Armenia
-
15/10/2019 20:45
Greece
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
15/10/2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
-
- -
Italy
-
Journée 9
15/11/2019 18:00
Armenia
-
- -
Greece
-
15/11/2019 18:00
Finland
-
- -
Liechtenstein
-
15/11/2019 20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Italy
-
Journée 10
18/11/2019 20:45
Greece
-
- -
Finland
-
18/11/2019 20:45
Italy
-
- -
Armenia
-
18/11/2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire