EURO 2020

2019/2020
Group A
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
10
1
9
6
2
D
V
V
 
 
3
2
0
1
5
6
-1
6
3
N
N
V
 
 
3
1
2
0
5
4
1
5
4
N
N
D
D
 
4
0
2
2
5
7
-2
2
5
N
D
N
D
 
4
0
2
2
3
10
-7
2
Journée 1
22/03/2019 18:00
Bulgaria
1
1 1
Montenegro
1
22/03/2019 20:45
England
5
5 0
Czech Republic
0
Journée 2
25/03/2019 20:45
Kosovo
1
1 1
Bulgaria
1
25/03/2019 20:45
Montenegro
1
1 5
England
5
Journée 3
07/06/2019 20:45
Czech Republic
2
2 1
Bulgaria
1
07/06/2019 20:45
Montenegro
1
1 1
Kosovo
1
Journée 4
10/06/2019 20:45
Bulgaria
2
2 3
Kosovo
3
10/06/2019 20:45
Czech Republic
3
3 0
Montenegro
0
Journée 5
07/09/2019 15:00
Kosovo
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
07/09/2019 18:00
England
-
- -
Bulgaria
-
Journée 6
10/09/2019 20:45
England
-
- -
Kosovo
-
10/09/2019 20:45
Montenegro
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
Journée 7
11/10/2019 20:45
Czech Republic
-
- -
England
-
11/10/2019 20:45
Montenegro
-
- -
Bulgaria
-
Journée 8
14/10/2019 20:45
Bulgaria
-
- -
England
-
14/10/2019 20:45
Kosovo
-
- -
Montenegro
-
Journée 9
14/11/2019 20:45
Czech Republic
-
- -
Kosovo
-
14/11/2019 20:45
England
-
- -
Montenegro
-
Journée 10
17/11/2019 18:00
Bulgaria
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
17/11/2019 18:00
Kosovo
-
- -
England
-
Group B
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
N
V
V
V
 
4
3
1
0
8
1
7
10
2
V
D
N
D
 
4
1
1
2
4
5
-1
4
3
N
D
V
 
 
3
1
1
1
5
7
-2
4
4
N
N
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
2
5
D
N
D
 
 
3
0
1
2
3
7
-4
1
Journée 1
22/03/2019 20:45
Luxembourg
2
2 1
Lithuania
1
22/03/2019 20:45
Portugal
0
0 0
Ukraine
0
Journée 2
25/03/2019 20:45
Luxembourg
1
1 2
Ukraine
2
25/03/2019 20:45
Portugal
1
1 1
Serbia
1
Journée 3
07/06/2019 20:45
Lithuania
1
1 1
Luxembourg
1
07/06/2019 20:45
Ukraine
5
5 0
Serbia
0
Journée 4
10/06/2019 20:45
Serbia
4
4 1
Lithuania
1
10/06/2019 20:45
Ukraine
1
1 0
Luxembourg
0
Journée 5
07/09/2019 18:00
Lithuania
-
- -
Ukraine
-
07/09/2019 20:45
Serbia
-
- -
Portugal
-
Journée 6
10/09/2019 20:45
Lithuania
-
- -
Portugal
-
10/09/2019 20:45
Luxembourg
-
- -
Serbia
-
Journée 7
11/10/2019 20:45
Portugal
-
- -
Luxembourg
-
11/10/2019 20:45
Ukraine
-
- -
Lithuania
-
Journée 8
14/10/2019 20:45
Lithuania
-
- -
Serbia
-
14/10/2019 20:45
Ukraine
-
- -
Portugal
-
Journée 9
14/11/2019 20:45
Portugal
-
- -
Lithuania
-
14/11/2019 20:45
Serbia
-
- -
Luxembourg
-
Journée 10
17/11/2019 15:00
Luxembourg
-
- -
Portugal
-
17/11/2019 15:00
Serbia
-
- -
Ukraine
-
Group C
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
V
 
4
4
0
0
7
2
5
12
2
V
V
V
 
 
3
3
0
0
13
2
11
9
3
V
D
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
6
3
3
3
4
D
D
D
D
 
4
0
0
4
1
9
-8
0
5
D
D
D
 
 
3
0
0
3
1
12
-11
0
Journée 1
21/03/2019 20:45
Netherlands
4
4 0
Belarus
0
21/03/2019 20:45
Nothern Ireland
2
2 0
Estonia
0
Journée 2
24/03/2019 20:45
Netherlands
2
2 3
Germany
3
24/03/2019 20:45
Nothern Ireland
2
2 1
Belarus
1
Journée 3
08/06/2019 18:00
Estonia
1
1 2
Nothern Ireland
2
08/06/2019 20:45
Belarus
0
0 2
Germany
2
Journée 4
11/06/2019 20:45
Belarus
0
0 1
Nothern Ireland
1
11/06/2019 20:45
Germany
8
8 0
Estonia
0
Journée 5
06/09/2019 20:45
Estonia
-
- -
Belarus
-
06/09/2019 20:45
Germany
-
- -
Netherlands
-
Journée 6
09/09/2019 20:45
Estonia
-
- -
Netherlands
-
09/09/2019 20:45
Nothern Ireland
-
- -
Germany
-
Journée 7
10/10/2019 20:45
Belarus
-
- -
Estonia
-
10/10/2019 20:45
Netherlands
-
- -
Nothern Ireland
-
Journée 8
13/10/2019 18:00
Belarus
-
- -
Netherlands
-
13/10/2019 20:45
Estonia
-
- -
Germany
-
Journée 9
16/11/2019 20:45
Germany
-
- -
Belarus
-
16/11/2019 20:45
Nothern Ireland
-
- -
Netherlands
-
Journée 10
19/11/2019 20:45
Germany
-
- -
Nothern Ireland
-
19/11/2019 20:45
Netherlands
-
- -
Estonia
-
Group D
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
N
V
 
4
3
1
0
5
1
4
10
2
N
N
V
 
 
3
1
2
0
9
5
4
5
3
V
N
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
4
4
D
D
V
D
 
4
1
0
3
4
8
-4
3
5
D
D
D
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
6
-6
0
Journée 1
23/03/2019 15:00
Georgia
0
0 2
Switzerland
2
23/03/2019 18:00
Gibraltar
0
0 1
Republic of Ireland
1
Journée 2
26/03/2019 20:45
Republic of Ireland
1
1 0
Georgia
0
26/03/2019 20:45
Switzerland
3
3 3
Denmark
3
Journée 3
07/06/2019 18:00
Georgia
3
3 0
Gibraltar
0
07/06/2019 20:45
Denmark
1
1 1
Republic of Ireland
1
Journée 4
10/06/2019 20:45
Denmark
5
5 1
Georgia
1
10/06/2019 20:45
Republic of Ireland
2
2 0
Gibraltar
0
Journée 5
05/09/2019 20:45
Gibraltar
-
- -
Denmark
-
05/09/2019 20:45
Republic of Ireland
-
- -
Switzerland
-
Journée 6
08/09/2019 18:00
Georgia
-
- -
Denmark
-
08/09/2019 18:00
Switzerland
-
- -
Gibraltar
-
Journée 7
12/10/2019 15:00
Georgia
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
12/10/2019 18:00
Denmark
-
- -
Switzerland
-
Journée 8
15/10/2019 20:45
Gibraltar
-
- -
Georgia
-
15/10/2019 20:45
Switzerland
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
Journée 9
15/11/2019 20:45
Denmark
-
- -
Gibraltar
-
15/11/2019 20:45
Switzerland
-
- -
Georgia
-
Journée 10
18/11/2019 20:45
Gibraltar
-
- -
Switzerland
-
18/11/2019 20:45
Republic of Ireland
-
- -
Denmark
-
Group E
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
D
V
V
V
 
4
3
0
1
6
4
2
9
2
V
D
V
 
 
3
2
0
1
5
4
1
6
3
V
D
V
 
 
3
2
0
1
7
2
5
6
4
V
D
D
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
3
-1
3
5
D
D
D
 
 
3
0
0
3
3
10
-7
0
Journée 1
21/03/2019 20:45
Croatia
2
2 1
Azerbaijan
1
21/03/2019 20:45
Slovakia
2
2 0
Hungary
0
Journée 2
24/03/2019 15:00
Wales
1
1 0
Slovakia
0
24/03/2019 18:00
Hungary
2
2 1
Croatia
1
Journée 3
08/06/2019 15:00
Croatia
2
2 1
Wales
1
08/06/2019 18:00
Azerbaijan
1
1 3
Hungary
3
Journée 4
11/06/2019 18:00
Azerbaijan
1
1 5
Slovakia
5
11/06/2019 20:45
Hungary
1
1 0
Wales
0
Journée 5
06/09/2019 20:45
Slovakia
-
- -
Croatia
-
06/09/2019 20:45
Wales
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
Journée 6
09/09/2019 18:00
Azerbaijan
-
- -
Croatia
-
09/09/2019 20:45
Hungary
-
- -
Slovakia
-
Journée 7
10/10/2019 20:45
Croatia
-
- -
Hungary
-
10/10/2019 20:45
Slovakia
-
- -
Wales
-
Journée 8
13/10/2019 18:00
Hungary
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
13/10/2019 20:45
Wales
-
- -
Croatia
-
Journée 9
16/11/2019 18:00
Azerbaijan
-
- -
Wales
-
16/11/2019 20:45
Croatia
-
- -
Slovakia
-
Journée 10
19/11/2019 20:45
Slovakia
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
19/11/2019 20:45
Wales
-
- -
Hungary
-
Group F
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
V
 
4
4
0
0
11
2
9
12
2
D
V
N
V
 
4
2
1
1
11
5
6
7
3
V
N
V
D
 
4
2
1
1
8
7
1
7
4
D
N
N
V
 
4
1
2
1
8
7
1
5
5
V
D
D
D
 
4
1
0
3
2
10
-8
3
6
D
D
D
D
 
4
0
0
4
3
12
-9
0
Journée 1
23/03/2019 18:00
Malta
2
2 1
Faroe Islands
1
23/03/2019 18:00
Sweden
2
2 1
Romania
1
23/03/2019 20:45
Spain
2
2 1
Norway
1
Journée 2
26/03/2019 20:45
Malta
0
0 2
Spain
2
26/03/2019 20:45
Norway
3
3 3
Sweden
3
26/03/2019 20:45
Romania
4
4 1
Faroe Islands
1
Journée 3
07/06/2019 20:45
Faroe Islands
1
1 4
Spain
4
07/06/2019 20:45
Norway
2
2 2
Romania
2
07/06/2019 20:45
Sweden
3
3 0
Malta
0
Journée 4
10/06/2019 20:45
Faroe Islands
0
0 2
Norway
2
10/06/2019 20:45
Malta
0
0 4
Romania
4
10/06/2019 20:45
Spain
3
3 0
Sweden
0
Journée 5
05/09/2019 20:45
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Sweden
-
05/09/2019 20:45
Norway
-
- -
Malta
-
05/09/2019 20:45
Romania
-
- -
Spain
-
Journée 6
08/09/2019 15:00
Spain
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
08/09/2019 18:00
Romania
-
- -
Malta
-
08/09/2019 20:45
Sweden
-
- -
Norway
-
Journée 7
12/10/2019 18:00
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Romania
-
12/10/2019 20:45
Malta
-
- -
Sweden
-
12/10/2019 20:45
Norway
-
- -
Spain
-
Journée 8
15/10/2019 20:45
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Malta
-
15/10/2019 20:45
Romania
-
- -
Norway
-
15/10/2019 20:45
Sweden
-
- -
Norway
-
Journée 9
15/11/2019 20:45
Norway
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
15/11/2019 20:45
Romania
-
- -
Sweden
-
15/11/2019 20:45
Spain
-
- -
Malta
-
Journée 10
18/11/2019 20:45
Malta
-
- -
Norway
-
18/11/2019 20:45
Spain
-
- -
Romania
-
18/11/2019 20:45
Sweden
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
Group G
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
V
 
4
4
0
0
8
0
8
12
2
N
V
V
D
 
4
2
1
1
8
7
1
7
3
D
D
V
V
 
4
2
0
2
7
6
1
6
4
N
N
D
V
 
4
1
2
1
7
3
4
5
5
V
N
D
D
 
4
1
1
2
5
7
-2
4
6
D
D
D
D
 
4
0
0
4
1
13
-12
0
Journée 1
21/03/2019 20:45
Austria
0
0 1
Poland
1
21/03/2019 20:45
North Macedonia
3
3 1
Latvia
1
21/03/2019 20:45
Israel
1
1 1
Slovenia
1
Journée 2
24/03/2019 18:00
Israel
4
4 2
Austria
2
24/03/2019 20:45
Poland
2
2 0
Latvia
0
24/03/2019 20:45
Slovenia
1
1 1
North Macedonia
1
Journée 3
07/06/2019 20:45
Austria
1
1 0
Slovenia
0
07/06/2019 20:45
North Macedonia
0
0 1
Poland
1
07/06/2019 20:45
Latvia
0
0 3
Israel
3
Journée 4
10/06/2019 20:45
North Macedonia
1
1 4
Austria
4
10/06/2019 20:45
Latvia
0
0 5
Slovenia
5
10/06/2019 20:45
Poland
4
4 0
Israel
0
Journée 5
05/09/2019 20:45
Israel
-
- -
North Macedonia
-
06/09/2019 20:45
Austria
-
- -
Latvia
-
06/09/2019 20:45
Slovenia
-
- -
Poland
-
Journée 6
09/09/2019 20:45
Latvia
-
- -
North Macedonia
-
09/09/2019 20:45
Poland
-
- -
Austria
-
09/09/2019 20:45
Slovenia
-
- -
Israel
-
Journée 7
10/10/2019 20:45
Austria
-
- -
Israel
-
10/10/2019 20:45
North Macedonia
-
- -
Slovenia
-
10/10/2019 20:45
Latvia
-
- -
Poland
-
Journée 8
13/10/2019 20:45
Poland
-
- -
North Macedonia
-
13/10/2019 20:45
Slovenia
-
- -
Austria
-
15/10/2019 20:45
Israel
-
- -
Latvia
-
Journée 9
16/11/2019 18:00
Slovenia
-
- -
Latvia
-
16/11/2019 20:45
Austria
-
- -
North Macedonia
-
16/11/2019 20:45
Israel
-
- -
Poland
-
Journée 10
19/11/2019 20:45
North Macedonia
-
- -
Israel
-
19/11/2019 20:45
Latvia
-
- -
Austria
-
19/11/2019 20:45
Poland
-
- -
Slovenia
-
Group H
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
D
V
 
4
3
0
1
12
3
9
9
2
V
D
V
V
 
4
3
0
1
5
5
0
9
3
V
V
V
D
 
4
3
0
1
9
2
7
9
4
D
V
D
V
 
4
2
0
2
5
3
2
6
5
D
D
V
D
 
4
1
0
3
2
10
-8
3
6
D
D
D
D
 
4
0
0
4
0
10
-10
0
Journée 1
22/03/2019 20:45
Albania
0
0 2
Turkey
2
22/03/2019 20:45
Andorra
0
0 2
Iceland
2
22/03/2019 20:45
Moldova
1
1 4
France
4
Journée 2
25/03/2019 18:00
Turkey
4
4 0
Moldova
0
25/03/2019 20:45
Andorra
0
0 3
Albania
3
25/03/2019 20:45
France
4
4 0
Iceland
0
Journée 3
08/06/2019 15:00
Iceland
1
1 0
Albania
0
08/06/2019 18:00
Moldova
1
1 0
Andorra
0
08/06/2019 20:45
Turkey
2
2 0
France
0
Journée 4
11/06/2019 20:45
Albania
2
2 0
Moldova
0
11/06/2019 20:45
Andorra
0
0 4
France
4
11/06/2019 20:45
Iceland
2
2 1
Turkey
1
Journée 5
07/09/2019 18:00
Iceland
-
- -
Moldova
-
07/09/2019 20:45
France
-
- -
Albania
-
07/09/2019 20:45
Turkey
-
- -
Andorra
-
Journée 6
10/09/2019 20:45
Albania
-
- -
Iceland
-
10/09/2019 20:45
France
-
- -
Andorra
-
10/09/2019 20:45
Moldova
-
- -
Turkey
-
Journée 7
11/10/2019 20:45
Andorra
-
- -
Moldova
-
11/10/2019 20:45
Iceland
-
- -
France
-
11/10/2019 20:45
Turkey
-
- -
Albania
-
Journée 8
14/10/2019 20:45
France
-
- -
Turkey
-
14/10/2019 20:45
Iceland
-
- -
Andorra
-
14/10/2019 20:45
Moldova
-
- -
Albania
-
Journée 9
14/11/2019 18:00
Turkey
-
- -
Iceland
-
14/11/2019 20:45
Albania
-
- -
Andorra
-
14/11/2019 20:45
France
-
- -
Moldova
-
Journée 10
17/11/2019 20:45
Albania
-
- -
France
-
17/11/2019 20:45
Andorra
-
- -
Turkey
-
17/11/2019 20:45
Moldova
-
- -
Iceland
-
Group I
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
V
 
4
4
0
0
11
1
10
12
2
D
V
V
V
 
4
3
0
1
15
3
12
9
3
V
D
D
V
 
4
2
0
2
7
7
0
6
4
D
V
V
D
 
4
2
0
2
4
7
-3
6
5
V
D
D
D
 
4
1
0
3
6
5
1
3
6
D
D
D
D
 
4
0
0
4
0
20
-20
0
Journée 1
21/03/2019 16:00
Kazakhstan
3
3 0
Scotland
0
21/03/2019 18:00
Cyprus
5
5 0
San Marino
0
21/03/2019 20:45
Belgium
3
3 1
Russia
1
Journée 2
24/03/2019 15:00
Kazakhstan
0
0 4
Russia
4
24/03/2019 18:00
San Marino
0
0 2
Scotland
2
24/03/2019 20:45
Cyprus
0
0 2
Belgium
2
Journée 3
08/06/2019 18:00
Russia
9
9 0
San Marino
0
08/06/2019 20:45
Belgium
3
3 0
Kazakhstan
0
08/06/2019 20:45
Scotland
2
2 1
Cyprus
1
Journée 4
11/06/2019 16:00
Kazakhstan
4
4 0
San Marino
0
11/06/2019 20:45
Belgium
3
3 0
Scotland
0
11/06/2019 20:45
Russia
1
1 0
Cyprus
0
Journée 5
06/09/2019 20:45
Cyprus
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
06/09/2019 20:45
San Marino
-
- -
Belgium
-
06/09/2019 20:45
Scotland
-
- -
Russia
-
Journée 6
09/09/2019 20:45
Russia
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
09/09/2019 20:45
San Marino
-
- -
Cyprus
-
09/09/2019 20:45
Scotland
-
- -
Belgium
-
Journée 7
10/10/2019 16:00
Kazakhstan
-
- -
Cyprus
-
10/10/2019 20:45
Belgium
-
- -
San Marino
-
10/10/2019 20:45
Russia
-
- -
Scotland
-
Journée 8
13/10/2019 15:00
Kazakhstan
-
- -
Belgium
-
13/10/2019 18:00
Cyprus
-
- -
Russia
-
13/10/2019 18:00
Scotland
-
- -
San Marino
-
Journée 9
16/11/2019 15:00
Cyprus
-
- -
Scotland
-
16/11/2019 18:00
Russia
-
- -
Belgium
-
16/11/2019 18:00
San Marino
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
Journée 10
19/11/2019 20:45
Belgium
-
- -
Cyprus
-
19/11/2019 20:45
San Marino
-
- -
Russia
-
19/11/2019 20:45
Scotland
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
Group J
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
V
 
4
4
0
0
13
1
12
12
2
D
V
V
V
 
4
3
0
1
6
2
4
9
3
D
D
V
V
 
4
2
0
2
7
6
1
6
4
V
N
D
D
 
4
1
1
2
5
7
-2
4
5
V
N
D
D
 
4
1
1
2
6
8
-2
4
6
D
D
D
D
 
4
0
0
4
0
13
-13
0
Journée 1
23/03/2019 20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2
2 1
Armenia
1
23/03/2019 20:45
Italy
2
2 0
Finland
0
23/03/2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
0
0 2
Greece
2
Journée 2
26/03/2019 18:00
Armenia
0
0 2
Finland
2
26/03/2019 20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2
2 2
Greece
2
26/03/2019 20:45
Italy
6
6 0
Liechtenstein
0
Journée 3
08/06/2019 18:00
Armenia
3
3 0
Liechtenstein
0
08/06/2019 18:00
Finland
2
2 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0
08/06/2019 20:45
Greece
0
0 3
Italy
3
Journée 4
11/06/2019 20:45
Greece
2
2 3
Armenia
3
11/06/2019 20:45
Italy
2
2 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina
1
11/06/2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
0
0 2
Finland
2
Journée 5
05/09/2019 18:00
Armenia
-
- -
Italy
-
05/09/2019 20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Liechtenstein
-
05/09/2019 20:45
Finland
-
- -
Greece
-
Journée 6
08/09/2019 18:00
Armenia
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
08/09/2019 20:45
Finland
-
- -
Italy
-
08/09/2019 20:45
Greece
-
- -
Liechtenstein
-
Journée 7
12/10/2019 18:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Finland
-
12/10/2019 20:45
Italy
-
- -
Greece
-
12/10/2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
-
- -
Armenia
-
Journée 8
15/10/2019 20:45
Finland
-
- -
Armenia
-
15/10/2019 20:45
Greece
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
15/10/2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
-
- -
Italy
-
Journée 9
15/11/2019 18:00
Armenia
-
- -
Greece
-
15/11/2019 18:00
Finland
-
- -
Liechtenstein
-
15/11/2019 20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Italy
-
Journée 10
18/11/2019 20:45
Greece
-
- -
Finland
-
18/11/2019 20:45
Italy
-
- -
Armenia
-
18/11/2019 20:45
Liechtenstein
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire