Italie

2018/2019
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
N
N
D
N
37
28
6
3
70
28
42
90
2
D
V
V
V
V
37
24
7
6
72
33
39
79
3
V
V
V
V
N
37
19
9
9
74
45
29
66
4
N
N
N
V
D
37
19
9
9
55
32
23
66
5
N
D
V
V
V
37
18
11
8
52
34
18
65
6
N
V
N
V
N
37
17
12
8
64
47
17
63
7
V
V
N
V
D
37
15
15
7
49
36
13
60
8
D
V
D
V
N
37
17
8
12
55
43
12
59
9
D
D
N
D
N
37
14
8
15
58
51
7
50
10
N
V
N
D
N
37
9
16
12
52
57
-5
43
11
V
N
V
D
D
37
11
9
17
42
53
-11
42
12
V
V
D
V
N
37
10
11
16
45
54
-9
41
13
N
N
N
D
V
37
10
11
16
40
59
-19
41
14
V
D
D
D
N
37
10
11
16
35
52
-17
41
15
D
D
D
D
D
37
8
16
13
47
45
2
40
16
N
D
N
V
V
37
10
10
17
37
52
-15
40
17
D
D
V
V
V
37
10
8
19
50
68
-18
38
18
D
N
N
D
N
37
8
13
16
39
57
-18
37
19
D
D
N
D
D
37
5
9
23
29
69
-40
24
20
V
N
D
D
N
37
2
13
22
25
75
-50
16
Correction : Chievo -3
Journée 1
18/08/2018 18:00
Chievo
2
2 3
Juventus
3
18/08/2018 20:30
Lazio
1
1 2
Napoli
2
19/08/2018 18:00
Torino
0
0 1
Roma
1
19/08/2018 20:30
Bologna
0
0 1
SPAL
1
19/08/2018 20:30
Empoli
2
2 0
Cagliari
0
19/08/2018 20:30
Parma
2
2 2
Udinese
2
19/08/2018 20:30
Sassuolo
1
1 0
Internazionale
0
20/08/2018 20:30
Atalanta
4
4 0
Frosinone
0
19/09/2018 19:00
Sampdoria
1
1 1
Fiorentina
1
31/10/2018 20:30
Milan
2
2 1
Genoa
1
Journée 2
25/08/2018 18:00
Juventus
2
2 0
Lazio
0
25/08/2018 20:30
Napoli
3
3 2
Milan
2
26/08/2018 18:00
SPAL
1
1 0
Parma
0
26/08/2018 20:30
Cagliari
2
2 2
Sassuolo
2
26/08/2018 20:30
Fiorentina
6
6 1
Chievo
1
26/08/2018 20:30
Frosinone
0
0 0
Bologna
0
26/08/2018 20:30
Genoa
2
2 1
Empoli
1
26/08/2018 20:30
Internazionale
2
2 2
Torino
2
26/08/2018 20:30
Udinese
1
1 0
Sampdoria
0
27/08/2018 20:30
Roma
3
3 3
Atalanta
3
Journée 3
31/08/2018 20:30
Milan
2
2 1
Roma
1
01/09/2018 18:00
Bologna
0
0 3
Internazionale
3
01/09/2018 20:30
Parma
1
1 2
Juventus
2
02/09/2018 18:00
Fiorentina
1
1 0
Udinese
0
02/09/2018 20:30
Atalanta
0
0 1
Cagliari
1
02/09/2018 20:30
Chievo
0
0 0
Empoli
0
02/09/2018 20:30
Lazio
1
1 0
Frosinone
0
02/09/2018 20:30
Sampdoria
3
3 0
Napoli
0
02/09/2018 20:30
Sassuolo
5
5 3
Genoa
3
02/09/2018 20:30
Torino
1
1 0
SPAL
0
Journée 4
15/09/2018 15:00
Internazionale
0
0 1
Parma
1
15/09/2018 18:00
Napoli
1
1 0
Fiorentina
0
15/09/2018 20:30
Frosinone
0
0 5
Sampdoria
5
16/09/2018 12:30
Roma
2
2 2
Chievo
2
16/09/2018 15:00
Genoa
1
1 0
Bologna
0
16/09/2018 15:00
Juventus
2
2 1
Sassuolo
1
16/09/2018 15:00
Udinese
1
1 1
Torino
1
16/09/2018 18:00
Empoli
0
0 1
Lazio
1
16/09/2018 20:30
Cagliari
1
1 1
Milan
1
17/09/2018 20:30
SPAL
2
2 0
Atalanta
0
Journée 5
21/09/2018 20:30
Sassuolo
3
3 1
Empoli
1
22/09/2018 15:00
Parma
2
2 0
Cagliari
0
22/09/2018 18:00
Fiorentina
3
3 0
SPAL
0
22/09/2018 20:30
Sampdoria
0
0 1
Internazionale
1
23/09/2018 12:30
Torino
1
1 3
Napoli
3
23/09/2018 15:00
Bologna
2
2 0
Roma
0
23/09/2018 15:00
Chievo
0
0 2
Udinese
2
23/09/2018 15:00
Lazio
4
4 1
Genoa
1
23/09/2018 18:00
Milan
2
2 2
Atalanta
2
23/09/2018 20:30
Frosinone
0
0 2
Juventus
2
Journée 6
25/09/2018 21:00
Internazionale
2
2 1
Fiorentina
1
26/09/2018 19:00
Udinese
1
1 2
Lazio
2
26/09/2018 21:00
Atalanta
0
0 0
Torino
0
26/09/2018 21:00
Cagliari
0
0 0
Sampdoria
0
26/09/2018 21:00
Genoa
2
2 0
Chievo
0
26/09/2018 21:00
Juventus
2
2 0
Bologna
0
26/09/2018 21:00
Napoli
3
3 0
Parma
0
26/09/2018 21:00
Roma
4
4 0
Frosinone
0
27/09/2018 19:00
SPAL
0
0 2
Sassuolo
2
27/09/2018 21:00
Empoli
1
1 1
Milan
1
Journée 7
29/09/2018 15:00
Roma
3
3 1
Lazio
1
29/09/2018 18:00
Juventus
3
3 1
Napoli
1
29/09/2018 20:30
Internazionale
2
2 0
Cagliari
0
30/09/2018 12:30
Bologna
2
2 1
Udinese
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Chievo
0
0 1
Torino
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Fiorentina
2
2 0
Atalanta
0
30/09/2018 15:00
Frosinone
1
1 2
Genoa
2
30/09/2018 18:00
Parma
1
1 0
Empoli
0
30/09/2018 20:30
Sassuolo
1
1 4
Milan
4
01/10/2018 20:30
Sampdoria
2
2 1
SPAL
1
Journée 8
05/10/2018 20:30
Torino
3
3 2
Frosinone
2
06/10/2018 15:00
Cagliari
2
2 0
Bologna
0
06/10/2018 18:00
Udinese
0
0 2
Juventus
2
06/10/2018 20:30
Empoli
0
0 2
Roma
2
07/10/2018 12:30
Genoa
1
1 3
Parma
3
07/10/2018 15:00
Atalanta
0
0 1
Sampdoria
1
07/10/2018 15:00
Lazio
1
1 0
Fiorentina
0
07/10/2018 15:00
Milan
3
3 1
Chievo
1
07/10/2018 18:00
Napoli
2
2 0
Sassuolo
0
07/10/2018 20:30
SPAL
1
1 2
Internazionale
2
Journée 9
20/10/2018 15:00
Roma
0
0 2
SPAL
2
20/10/2018 18:00
Juventus
1
1 1
Genoa
1
20/10/2018 20:30
Udinese
0
0 3
Napoli
3
21/10/2018 12:30
Frosinone
3
3 3
Empoli
3
21/10/2018 15:00
Bologna
2
2 2
Torino
2
21/10/2018 15:00
Chievo
1
1 5
Atalanta
5
21/10/2018 15:00
Parma
0
0 2
Lazio
2
21/10/2018 18:00
Fiorentina
1
1 1
Cagliari
1
21/10/2018 20:30
Internazionale
1
1 0
Milan
0
22/10/2018 20:30
Sampdoria
0
0 0
Sassuolo
0
Journée 10
27/10/2018 15:00
Atalanta
3
3 0
Parma
0
27/10/2018 18:00
Empoli
1
1 2
Juventus
2
27/10/2018 20:30
Torino
1
1 1
Fiorentina
1
28/10/2018 12:30
Sassuolo
2
2 2
Bologna
2
28/10/2018 15:00
Cagliari
2
2 1
Chievo
1
28/10/2018 15:00
Genoa
2
2 2
Udinese
2
28/10/2018 15:00
SPAL
0
0 3
Frosinone
3
28/10/2018 18:00
Milan
3
3 2
Sampdoria
2
28/10/2018 20:30
Napoli
1
1 1
Roma
1
29/10/2018 20:30
Lazio
0
0 3
Internazionale
3
Journée 11
02/11/2018 20:30
Napoli
5
5 1
Empoli
1
03/11/2018 15:00
Internazionale
5
5 0
Genoa
0
03/11/2018 18:00
Fiorentina
1
1 1
Roma
1
03/11/2018 20:30
Juventus
3
3 1
Cagliari
1
04/11/2018 12:30
Lazio
4
4 1
SPAL
1
04/11/2018 15:00
Chievo
0
0 2
Sassuolo
2
04/11/2018 15:00
Parma
0
0 0
Frosinone
0
04/11/2018 15:00
Sampdoria
1
1 4
Torino
4
04/11/2018 18:00
Bologna
1
1 2
Atalanta
2
04/11/2018 20:30
Udinese
0
0 1
Milan
1
Journée 12
09/11/2018 20:30
Frosinone
1
1 1
Fiorentina
1
10/11/2018 15:00
Torino
1
1 2
Parma
2
10/11/2018 18:00
SPAL
2
2 2
Cagliari
2
10/11/2018 20:30
Genoa
1
1 2
Napoli
2
11/11/2018 12:30
Atalanta
4
4 1
Internazionale
1
11/11/2018 15:00
Chievo
2
2 2
Bologna
2
11/11/2018 15:00
Empoli
2
2 1
Udinese
1
11/11/2018 15:00
Roma
4
4 1
Sampdoria
1
11/11/2018 18:00
Sassuolo
1
1 1
Lazio
1
11/11/2018 20:30
Milan
0
0 2
Juventus
2
Journée 13
24/11/2018 15:00
Udinese
1
1 0
Roma
0
24/11/2018 18:00
Juventus
2
2 0
SPAL
0
24/11/2018 20:30
Internazionale
3
3 0
Frosinone
0
25/11/2018 12:30
Parma
2
2 1
Sassuolo
1
25/11/2018 15:00
Bologna
0
0 0
Fiorentina
0
25/11/2018 15:00
Empoli
3
3 2
Atalanta
2
25/11/2018 15:00
Napoli
0
0 0
Chievo
0
25/11/2018 18:00
Lazio
1
1 1
Milan
1
25/11/2018 20:30
Genoa
1
1 1
Sampdoria
1
26/11/2018 20:30
Cagliari
0
0 0
Torino
0
Journée 14
01/12/2018 15:00
SPAL
2
2 2
Empoli
2
01/12/2018 18:00
Fiorentina
0
0 3
Juventus
3
01/12/2018 20:30
Sampdoria
4
4 1
Bologna
1
02/12/2018 12:30
Milan
2
2 1
Parma
1
02/12/2018 15:00
Sassuolo
0
0 0
Udinese
0
02/12/2018 15:00
Torino
2
2 1
Genoa
1
02/12/2018 15:00
Frosinone
1
1 1
Cagliari
1
02/12/2018 18:00
Chievo
1
1 1
Lazio
1
02/12/2018 20:30
Roma
2
2 2
Internazionale
2
03/12/2018 20:30
Atalanta
1
1 2
Napoli
2
Journée 15
07/12/2018 20:30
Juventus
1
1 0
Internazionale
0
08/12/2018 15:00
Napoli
4
4 0
Frosinone
0
08/12/2018 18:00
Cagliari
2
2 2
Roma
2
08/12/2018 20:30
Lazio
2
2 2
Sampdoria
2
09/12/2018 12:30
Sassuolo
3
3 3
Fiorentina
3
09/12/2018 15:00
Empoli
2
2 1
Bologna
1
09/12/2018 15:00
Parma
1
1 1
Chievo
1
09/12/2018 15:00
Udinese
1
1 3
Atalanta
3
09/12/2018 18:00
Genoa
1
1 1
SPAL
1
09/12/2018 20:30
Milan
0
0 0
Torino
0
Journée 16
15/12/2018 18:00
Internazionale
1
1 0
Udinese
0
15/12/2018 20:30
Torino
0
0 1
Juventus
1
16/12/2018 12:30
SPAL
0
0 0
Chievo
0
16/12/2018 15:00
Fiorentina
3
3 1
Empoli
1
16/12/2018 15:00
Frosinone
0
0 2
Sassuolo
2
16/12/2018 15:00
Sampdoria
2
2 0
Parma
0
16/12/2018 18:00
Cagliari
0
0 1
Napoli
1
16/12/2018 20:30
Roma
3
3 2
Genoa
2
17/12/2018 20:30
Atalanta
1
1 0
Lazio
0
18/12/2018 20:30
Bologna
0
0 0
Milan
0
Journée 17
22/12/2018 12:30
Lazio
3
3 1
Cagliari
1
22/12/2018 15:00
Empoli
2
2 4
Sampdoria
4
22/12/2018 15:00
Genoa
3
3 1
Atalanta
1
22/12/2018 15:00
Milan
0
0 1
Fiorentina
1
22/12/2018 15:00
Napoli
1
1 0
SPAL
0
22/12/2018 15:00
Sassuolo
1
1 1
Torino
1
22/12/2018 15:00
Udinese
1
1 1
Frosinone
1
22/12/2018 18:00
Chievo
1
1 1
Internazionale
1
22/12/2018 18:00
Parma
0
0 0
Bologna
0
22/12/2018 20:30
Juventus
1
1 0
Roma
0
Journée 18
26/12/2018 12:30
Frosinone
0
0 0
Milan
0
26/12/2018 15:00
Atalanta
2
2 2
Juventus
2
26/12/2018 15:00
Bologna
0
0 2
Lazio
2
26/12/2018 15:00
Cagliari
1
1 0
Genoa
0
26/12/2018 15:00
Fiorentina
0
0 1
Parma
1
26/12/2018 15:00
Sampdoria
2
2 0
Chievo
0
26/12/2018 18:00
Roma
3
3 1
Sassuolo
1
26/12/2018 18:00
SPAL
0
0 0
Udinese
0
26/12/2018 18:00
Torino
3
3 0
Empoli
0
26/12/2018 20:30
Internazionale
1
1 0
Napoli
0
Journée 19
29/12/2018 12:30
Juventus
2
2 1
Sampdoria
1
29/12/2018 15:00
Chievo
1
1 0
Frosinone
0
29/12/2018 15:00
Empoli
0
0 1
Internazionale
1
29/12/2018 15:00
Genoa
0
0 0
Fiorentina
0
29/12/2018 15:00
Lazio
1
1 1
Torino
1
29/12/2018 15:00
Parma
0
0 2
Roma
2
29/12/2018 15:00
Sassuolo
2
2 6
Atalanta
6
29/12/2018 15:00
Udinese
2
2 0
Cagliari
0
29/12/2018 18:00
Napoli
3
3 2
Bologna
2
29/12/2018 20:30
Milan
2
2 1
SPAL
1
Journée 20
19/01/2019 15:00
Roma
3
3 2
Torino
2
19/01/2019 18:00
Udinese
1
1 2
Parma
2
19/01/2019 20:30
Internazionale
0
0 0
Sassuolo
0
20/01/2019 12:30
Frosinone
0
0 5
Atalanta
5
20/01/2019 15:00
SPAL
1
1 1
Bologna
1
20/01/2019 15:00
Fiorentina
3
3 3
Sampdoria
3
20/01/2019 18:00
Cagliari
2
2 2
Empoli
2
20/01/2019 20:30
Napoli
2
2 1
Lazio
1
21/01/2019 19:00
Juventus
3
3 0
Chievo
0
21/01/2019 21:00
Genoa
0
0 2
Milan
2
Journée 21
26/01/2019 15:00
Sassuolo
3
3 0
Cagliari
0
26/01/2019 18:00
Sampdoria
4
4 0
Udinese
0
26/01/2019 20:30
Milan
0
0 0
Napoli
0
27/01/2019 12:30
Chievo
3
3 4
Fiorentina
4
27/01/2019 15:00
Bologna
0
0 4
Frosinone
4
27/01/2019 15:00
Atalanta
3
3 3
Roma
3
27/01/2019 15:00
Parma
2
2 3
SPAL
3
27/01/2019 18:00
Torino
1
1 0
Internazionale
0
27/01/2019 20:30
Lazio
1
1 2
Juventus
2
28/01/2019 20:30
Empoli
1
1 3
Genoa
3
Journée 22
02/02/2019 15:00
Empoli
2
2 2
Chievo
2
02/02/2019 18:00
Napoli
3
3 0
Sampdoria
0
02/02/2019 20:30
Juventus
3
3 3
Parma
3
03/02/2019 12:30
SPAL
0
0 0
Torino
0
03/02/2019 15:00
Udinese
1
1 1
Fiorentina
1
03/02/2019 15:00
Genoa
1
1 1
Sassuolo
1
03/02/2019 18:00
Internazionale
0
0 1
Bologna
1
03/02/2019 20:30
Roma
1
1 1
Milan
1
04/02/2019 19:00
Frosinone
0
0 1
Lazio
1
04/02/2019 21:00
Cagliari
0
0 1
Atalanta
1
Journée 23
07/02/2019 20:30
Lazio
1
1 0
Empoli
0
08/02/2019 20:30
Chievo
0
0 3
Roma
3
09/02/2019 18:05
Fiorentina
0
0 0
Napoli
0
09/02/2019 20:30
Parma
0
0 1
Internazionale
1
10/02/2019 12:30
Bologna
1
1 1
Genoa
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Sampdoria
0
0 1
Frosinone
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Atalanta
2
2 1
SPAL
1
10/02/2019 15:00
Torino
1
1 0
Udinese
0
10/02/2019 18:00
Sassuolo
0
0 3
Juventus
3
10/02/2019 20:30
Milan
3
3 0
Cagliari
0
Journée 24
15/02/2019 20:30
Juventus
3
3 0
Frosinone
0
16/02/2019 18:00
Cagliari
2
2 1
Parma
1
16/02/2019 20:30
Atalanta
1
1 3
Milan
3
17/02/2019 12:30
SPAL
1
1 4
Fiorentina
4
17/02/2019 15:00
Udinese
1
1 0
Chievo
0
17/02/2019 15:00
Genoa
2
2 1
Lazio
1
17/02/2019 15:00
Empoli
3
3 0
Sassuolo
0
17/02/2019 18:00
Internazionale
2
2 1
Sampdoria
1
17/02/2019 20:30
Napoli
0
0 0
Torino
0
18/02/2019 20:30
Roma
2
2 1
Bologna
1
Journée 25
22/02/2019 20:30
Milan
3
3 0
Empoli
0
23/02/2019 15:00
Torino
2
2 0
Atalanta
0
23/02/2019 20:30
Frosinone
2
2 3
Roma
3
24/02/2019 12:30
Sampdoria
1
1 0
Cagliari
0
24/02/2019 15:00
Chievo
0
0 0
Genoa
0
24/02/2019 15:00
Bologna
0
0 1
Juventus
1
24/02/2019 15:00
Sassuolo
1
1 1
SPAL
1
24/02/2019 18:00
Parma
0
0 4
Napoli
4
24/02/2019 20:30
Fiorentina
3
3 3
Internazionale
3
17/04/2019 19:00
Lazio
2
2 0
Udinese
0
Journée 26
01/03/2019 20:30
Cagliari
2
2 1
Internazionale
1
02/03/2019 15:00
Empoli
3
3 3
Parma
3
02/03/2019 18:00
Milan
1
1 0
Sassuolo
0
02/03/2019 20:30
Lazio
3
3 0
Roma
0
03/03/2019 12:30
Torino
3
3 0
Chievo
0
03/03/2019 15:00
Udinese
2
2 1
Bologna
1
03/03/2019 15:00
Genoa
0
0 0
Frosinone
0
03/03/2019 15:00
SPAL
1
1 2
Sampdoria
2
03/03/2019 18:00
Atalanta
3
3 1
Fiorentina
1
03/03/2019 20:30
Napoli
1
1 2
Juventus
2
Journée 27
08/03/2019 20:30
Juventus
4
4 1
Udinese
1
09/03/2019 18:00
Parma
1
1 0
Genoa
0
09/03/2019 20:30
Chievo
1
1 2
Milan
2
10/03/2019 12:30
Bologna
2
2 0
Cagliari
0
10/03/2019 15:00
Sampdoria
1
1 2
Atalanta
2
10/03/2019 15:00
Internazionale
2
2 0
SPAL
0
10/03/2019 15:00
Frosinone
1
1 2
Torino
2
10/03/2019 18:00
Sassuolo
1
1 1
Napoli
1
10/03/2019 20:30
Fiorentina
1
1 1
Lazio
1
11/03/2019 20:30
Roma
2
2 1
Empoli
1
Journée 28
15/03/2019 20:30
Cagliari
2
2 1
Fiorentina
1
16/03/2019 15:00
Sassuolo
3
3 5
Sampdoria
5
16/03/2019 18:00
SPAL
2
2 1
Roma
1
16/03/2019 20:30
Torino
2
2 3
Bologna
3
17/03/2019 12:30
Genoa
2
2 0
Juventus
0
17/03/2019 15:00
Atalanta
1
1 1
Chievo
1
17/03/2019 15:00
Empoli
2
2 1
Frosinone
1
17/03/2019 15:00
Lazio
4
4 1
Parma
1
17/03/2019 18:00
Napoli
4
4 2
Udinese
2
17/03/2019 20:30
Milan
2
2 3
Internazionale
3
Journée 29
29/03/2019 20:30
Chievo
0
0 3
Cagliari
3
30/03/2019 15:00
Udinese
2
2 0
Genoa
0
30/03/2019 18:00
Juventus
1
1 0
Empoli
0
30/03/2019 20:30
Sampdoria
1
1 0
Milan
0
31/03/2019 12:30
Parma
1
1 3
Atalanta
3
31/03/2019 15:00
Roma
1
1 4
Napoli
4
31/03/2019 15:00
Frosinone
0
0 1
SPAL
1
31/03/2019 15:00
Fiorentina
1
1 1
Torino
1
31/03/2019 18:00
Bologna
2
2 1
Sassuolo
1
31/03/2019 20:30
Internazionale
0
0 1
Lazio
1
Journée 30
02/04/2019 19:00
Milan
1
1 1
Udinese
1
02/04/2019 21:00
Cagliari
0
0 2
Juventus
2
03/04/2019 19:00
Empoli
2
2 1
Napoli
1
03/04/2019 21:00
Roma
2
2 2
Fiorentina
2
03/04/2019 21:00
Genoa
0
0 4
Internazionale
4
03/04/2019 21:00
SPAL
1
1 0
Lazio
0
03/04/2019 21:00
Frosinone
3
3 2
Parma
2
03/04/2019 21:00
Torino
2
2 1
Sampdoria
1
04/04/2019 19:00
Sassuolo
4
4 0
Chievo
0
04/04/2019 21:00
Atalanta
4
4 1
Bologna
1
Journée 31
06/04/2019 15:00
Parma
0
0 0
Torino
0
06/04/2019 18:00
Juventus
2
2 1
Milan
1
06/04/2019 20:30
Sampdoria
0
0 1
Roma
1
07/04/2019 12:30
Fiorentina
0
0 1
Frosinone
1
07/04/2019 15:00
Udinese
3
3 2
Empoli
2
07/04/2019 15:00
Cagliari
2
2 1
SPAL
1
07/04/2019 18:00
Internazionale
0
0 0
Atalanta
0
07/04/2019 18:00
Lazio
2
2 2
Sassuolo
2
07/04/2019 20:30
Napoli
1
1 1
Genoa
1
08/04/2019 20:30
Bologna
3
3 0
Chievo
0
Journée 32
13/04/2019 15:00
SPAL
2
2 1
Juventus
1
13/04/2019 18:00
Roma
1
1 0
Udinese
0
13/04/2019 20:30
Milan
1
1 0
Lazio
0
14/04/2019 12:30
Torino
1
1 1
Cagliari
1
14/04/2019 15:00
Fiorentina
0
0 0
Bologna
0
14/04/2019 15:00
Sampdoria
2
2 0
Genoa
0
14/04/2019 15:00
Sassuolo
0
0 0
Parma
0
14/04/2019 18:00
Chievo
1
1 3
Napoli
3
14/04/2019 20:30
Frosinone
1
1 3
Internazionale
3
15/04/2019 20:30
Atalanta
0
0 0
Empoli
0
Journée 33
20/04/2019 12:30
Parma
1
1 1
Milan
1
20/04/2019 15:00
Lazio
1
1 2
Chievo
2
20/04/2019 15:00
Cagliari
1
1 0
Frosinone
0
20/04/2019 15:00
Udinese
1
1 1
Sassuolo
1
20/04/2019 15:00
Bologna
3
3 0
Sampdoria
0
20/04/2019 15:00
Empoli
2
2 4
SPAL
4
20/04/2019 15:00
Genoa
0
0 1
Torino
1
20/04/2019 18:00
Juventus
2
2 1
Fiorentina
1
20/04/2019 20:30
Internazionale
1
1 1
Roma
1
22/04/2019 19:00
Napoli
1
1 2
Atalanta
2
Journée 34
27/04/2019 15:00
Bologna
3
3 1
Empoli
1
27/04/2019 18:00
Roma
3
3 0
Cagliari
0
27/04/2019 20:30
Internazionale
1
1 1
Juventus
1
28/04/2019 12:30
Frosinone
0
0 2
Napoli
2
28/04/2019 15:00
SPAL
1
1 1
Genoa
1
28/04/2019 15:00
Chievo
1
1 1
Parma
1
28/04/2019 18:00
Sampdoria
1
1 2
Lazio
2
28/04/2019 20:30
Torino
2
2 0
Milan
0
29/04/2019 19:00
Atalanta
2
2 0
Udinese
0
29/04/2019 21:00
Fiorentina
0
0 1
Sassuolo
1
Journée 35
03/05/2019 20:30
Juventus
1
1 1
Torino
1
04/05/2019 18:00
Chievo
0
0 4
SPAL
4
04/05/2019 20:30
Udinese
0
0 0
Internazionale
0
05/05/2019 12:30
Empoli
1
1 0
Fiorentina
0
05/05/2019 15:00
Lazio
1
1 3
Atalanta
3
05/05/2019 15:00
Sassuolo
2
2 2
Frosinone
2
05/05/2019 15:00
Parma
3
3 3
Sampdoria
3
05/05/2019 18:00
Genoa
1
1 1
Roma
1
05/05/2019 20:30
Napoli
2
2 1
Cagliari
1
06/05/2019 20:30
Milan
2
2 1
Bologna
1
Journée 36
11/05/2019 15:00
Atalanta
2
2 1
Genoa
1
11/05/2019 18:00
Cagliari
1
1 2
Lazio
2
11/05/2019 20:30
Fiorentina
0
0 1
Milan
1
12/05/2019 12:30
Torino
3
3 2
Sassuolo
2
12/05/2019 15:00
Sampdoria
1
1 2
Empoli
2
12/05/2019 15:00
Frosinone
1
1 3
Udinese
3
12/05/2019 18:00
SPAL
1
1 2
Napoli
2
12/05/2019 20:30
Roma
2
2 0
Juventus
0
13/05/2019 19:00
Bologna
4
4 1
Parma
1
13/05/2019 21:00
Internazionale
2
2 0
Chievo
0
Journée 37
18/05/2019 15:00
Udinese
3
3 2
SPAL
2
18/05/2019 18:00
Genoa
1
1 1
Cagliari
1
18/05/2019 20:30
Sassuolo
0
0 0
Roma
0
19/05/2019 12:30
Chievo
0
0 0
Sampdoria
0
19/05/2019 15:00
Parma
1
1 0
Fiorentina
0
19/05/2019 15:00
Empoli
4
4 1
Torino
1
19/05/2019 18:00
Milan
2
2 0
Frosinone
0
19/05/2019 20:30
Juventus
1
1 1
Atalanta
1
19/05/2019 20:30
Napoli
4
4 1
Internazionale
1
20/05/2019 20:30
Lazio
3
3 3
Bologna
3
Journée 38
25/05/2019 18:00
Frosinone
-
- -
Chievo
-
25/05/2019 20:30
Bologna
-
- -
Napoli
-
26/05/2019 15:00
Torino
-
- -
Lazio
-
26/05/2019 18:00
Sampdoria
-
- -
Juventus
-
26/05/2019 20:30
Internazionale
-
- -
Empoli
-
26/05/2019 20:30
Fiorentina
-
- -
Genoa
-
26/05/2019 20:30
SPAL
-
- -
Milan
-
26/05/2019 20:30
Roma
-
- -
Parma
-
26/05/2019 20:30
Atalanta
-
- -
Sassuolo
-
26/05/2019 20:30
Cagliari
-
- -
Udinese
-

Author: Master