Luxembourg

2019/2020
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
N
V
V
V
6
5
1
0
16
4
12
16
2
N
V
V
V
V
6
5
1
0
13
5
8
16
3
V
V
D
V
V
6
4
0
2
15
8
7
12
4
V
V
V
D
V
5
4
0
1
12
8
4
12
5
N
N
V
V
D
6
3
2
1
10
5
5
11
6
V
V
V
N
D
6
3
1
2
11
14
-3
10
7
V
D
D
D
N
6
2
1
3
10
9
1
7
8
D
N
D
V
D
6
2
1
3
11
12
-1
7
9
D
N
V
N
N
6
1
3
2
13
12
1
6
10
V
D
D
D
V
6
2
0
4
11
15
-4
6
11
D
V
V
D
D
6
2
0
4
7
14
-7
6
12
V
D
D
N
D
5
1
1
3
7
10
-3
4
13
D
D
D
D
V
6
1
0
5
6
16
-10
3
14
D
D
D
N
D
6
0
1
5
8
18
-10
1
Journée 1
04/08/2019 16:00
Hostert
0
0 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
04/08/2019 16:00
Rodange
1
1 2
UNA Strassen
2
04/08/2019 16:00
Victoria Rosport
3
3 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
04/08/2019 16:00
F91 Dudelange
3
3 1
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1
04/08/2019 16:00
Racing
2
2 3
UT Pétange
3
04/08/2019 18:30
Fola Esch
1
1 2
Differdange 03
2
05/08/2019 20:00
Progrès Niederkorn
4
4 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
Journée 2
11/08/2019 16:00
Hostert
3
3 5
Progrès Niederkorn
5
11/08/2019 16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
3 2
Racing
2
11/08/2019 16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
0 3
Victoria Rosport
3
11/08/2019 16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
5
5 2
Rodange
2
11/08/2019 16:00
Differdange 03
1
1 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
11/08/2019 18:00
UNA Strassen
2
2 4
Fola Esch
4
25/09/2019 20:00
UT Pétange
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
| Postponed
Journée 3
17/08/2019 17:00
F91 Dudelange
1
1 3
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
18/08/2019 16:00
Fola Esch
3
3 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
18/08/2019 16:00
Rodange
1
1 3
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
3
18/08/2019 16:00
Victoria Rosport
1
1 2
UT Pétange
2
18/08/2019 16:00
Racing
1
1 1
Progrès Niederkorn
1
18/08/2019 18:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
0 0
UNA Strassen
0
18/08/2019 18:30
Differdange 03
3
3 1
Hostert
1
Journée 4
24/08/2019 18:30
UT Pétange
4
4 1
Rodange
1
25/08/2019 16:00
Hostert
0
0 3
Racing
3
25/08/2019 16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
2 1
Victoria Rosport
1
25/08/2019 16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
3
3 2
Fola Esch
2
25/08/2019 18:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
1 3
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
25/08/2019 18:00
UNA Strassen
1
1 3
Differdange 03
3
26/08/2019 20:00
Progrès Niederkorn
2
2 0
F91 Dudelange
0
Journée 5
31/08/2019 18:00
Victoria Rosport
0
0 3
Progrès Niederkorn
3
31/08/2019 19:00
Rodange
3
3 3
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
01/09/2019 16:00
UNA Strassen
4
4 1
Hostert
1
01/09/2019 16:00
Differdange 03
2
2 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
01/09/2019 16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
3 0
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
01/09/2019 16:00
Fola Esch
2
2 0
UT Pétange
0
01/09/2019 16:00
F91 Dudelange
3
3 3
Racing
3
Journée 6
14/09/2019 17:00
Hostert
1
1 0
F91 Dudelange
0
15/09/2019 16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
3 2
UNA Strassen
2
15/09/2019 16:00
Racing
2
2 2
Victoria Rosport
2
15/09/2019 16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
0 3
Fola Esch
3
15/09/2019 16:00
UT Pétange
3
3 2
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
15/09/2019 16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
0 2
Differdange 03
2
16/09/2019 20:00
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1 0
Rodange
0
Journée 7
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Hostert
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Rodange
-
- -
Racing
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Journée 8
Hostert
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Rodange
-
Racing
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Journée 9
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Racing
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Rodange
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Hostert
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Journée 10
Hostert
-
- -
Rodange
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Racing
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Journée 11
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Rodange
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Hostert
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Racing
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Journée 12
Hostert
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Rodange
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Racing
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Journée 13
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Hostert
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Racing
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Rodange
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Journée 14
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Racing
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Rodange
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Hostert
-
Journée 15
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Rodange
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Racing
-
Hostert
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Journée 16
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Rodange
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Racing
-
- -
Hostert
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Journée 17
Hostert
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Rodange
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Racing
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Journée 18
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Hostert
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Racing
-
Rodange
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Journée 19
Hostert
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Racing
-
- -
Rodange
-
Journée 20
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Hostert
-
Rodange
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Racing
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Journée 21
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Rodange
-
Racing
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Hostert
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Journée 22
Rodange
-
- -
Hostert
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Racing
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Journée 23
Hostert
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Racing
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Rodange
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Journée 24
Fola Esch
-
- -
Hostert
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Rodange
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Racing
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Journée 25
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Rodange
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Hostert
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Racing
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Journée 26
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Hostert
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Rodange
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Racing
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire