Luxembourg

Luxembourg

2019/2020
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v n v v v
>
11
9
1
1
25
13
12
28
2
v n v v v
>
11
8
1
2
30
11
19
25
3
d n v n v
>
11
7
3
1
27
9
18
24
4
d n d d d
>
11
5
2
4
19
20
-1
17
5
v v d v v
>
11
5
1
5
25
15
10
16
6
d v n n v
>
10
4
3
3
17
15
2
15
7
d v n n d
>
10
4
3
3
18
22
-4
15
8
n n v v d
>
11
3
5
3
24
19
5
14
9
d n d d d
>
11
3
3
5
16
19
-3
12
10
d d n d v
>
10
3
1
6
12
21
-9
10
11
n d d d v
>
10
3
1
6
12
23
-11
10
12
v v v d d
>
10
3
0
7
11
21
-10
9
13
d n d n d
>
11
2
2
7
14
24
-10
8
14
d n d v d
>
10
1
2
7
12
30
-18
5
Journée 1
04/08/2019 16:00
Hostert
0
0 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
04/08/2019 16:00
Rodange
1
1 2
UNA Strassen
2
04/08/2019 16:00
Victoria Rosport
3
3 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
04/08/2019 16:00
F91 Dudelange
3
3 1
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1
04/08/2019 16:00
Racing
2
2 3
UT Pétange
3
04/08/2019 18:30
Fola Esch
1
1 2
Differdange 03
2
05/08/2019 20:00
Progrès Niederkorn
4
4 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
Journée 2
11/08/2019 16:00
Hostert
3
3 5
Progrès Niederkorn
5
11/08/2019 16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
3 2
Racing
2
11/08/2019 16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
0 3
Victoria Rosport
3
11/08/2019 16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
5
5 2
Rodange
2
11/08/2019 16:00
Differdange 03
1
1 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
11/08/2019 18:00
UNA Strassen
2
2 4
Fola Esch
4
25/09/2019 20:00
UT Pétange
2
2 0
F91 Dudelange
0
| Postponed
Journée 3
17/08/2019 17:00
F91 Dudelange
1
1 3
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
18/08/2019 16:00
Fola Esch
3
3 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
18/08/2019 16:00
Rodange
1
1 3
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
3
18/08/2019 16:00
Victoria Rosport
1
1 2
UT Pétange
2
18/08/2019 16:00
Racing
1
1 1
Progrès Niederkorn
1
18/08/2019 18:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
0 0
UNA Strassen
0
18/08/2019 18:30
Differdange 03
3
3 1
Hostert
1
Journée 4
24/08/2019 18:30
UT Pétange
4
4 1
Rodange
1
25/08/2019 16:00
Hostert
0
0 3
Racing
3
25/08/2019 16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
2 1
Victoria Rosport
1
25/08/2019 16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
3
3 2
Fola Esch
2
25/08/2019 18:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
1 3
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
25/08/2019 18:00
UNA Strassen
1
1 3
Differdange 03
3
26/08/2019 20:00
Progrès Niederkorn
2
2 0
F91 Dudelange
0
Journée 5
31/08/2019 18:00
Victoria Rosport
0
0 3
Progrès Niederkorn
3
31/08/2019 19:00
Rodange
3
3 3
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
01/09/2019 16:00
UNA Strassen
4
4 1
Hostert
1
01/09/2019 16:00
Differdange 03
2
2 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
01/09/2019 16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
3 0
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
01/09/2019 16:00
Fola Esch
2
2 0
UT Pétange
0
01/09/2019 16:00
F91 Dudelange
3
3 3
Racing
3
Journée 6
14/09/2019 17:00
Hostert
1
1 0
F91 Dudelange
0
15/09/2019 16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
3 2
UNA Strassen
2
15/09/2019 16:00
Racing
2
2 2
Victoria Rosport
2
15/09/2019 16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
0 3
Fola Esch
3
15/09/2019 16:00
UT Pétange
3
3 2
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
15/09/2019 16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
0 2
Differdange 03
2
16/09/2019 20:00
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1 0
Rodange
0
Journée 7
29/09/2019 16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
0 1
Hostert
1
29/09/2019 16:00
UNA Strassen
2
2 0
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
29/09/2019 16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
2 3
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
29/09/2019 16:00
Rodange
1
1 1
Racing
1
29/09/2019 16:00
Victoria Rosport
0
0 7
F91 Dudelange
7
29/09/2019 18:30
Differdange 03
2
2 3
UT Pétange
3
29/09/2019 18:30
Fola Esch
2
2 0
Progrès Niederkorn
0
Journée 8
05/10/2019 19:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1 1
Differdange 03
1
06/10/2019 16:00
Hostert
2
2 0
Victoria Rosport
0
06/10/2019 16:00
F91 Dudelange
4
4 0
Rodange
0
06/10/2019 16:00
Racing
2
2 2
Fola Esch
2
06/10/2019 16:00
Progrès Niederkorn
2
2 2
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
06/10/2019 16:00
UT Pétange
2
2 2
UNA Strassen
2
06/10/2019 16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1
1 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
Journée 9
19/10/2019 18:30
Differdange 03
1
1 5
Progrès Niederkorn
5
20/10/2019 16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
0 4
Racing
4
20/10/2019 16:00
Fola Esch
2
2 1
F91 Dudelange
1
20/10/2019 16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
1 2
UT Pétange
2
19/11/2019 20:00
Rodange
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
20/11/2019 20:00
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
27/11/2019 20:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Hostert
-
Journée 10
26/10/2019 17:00
Progrès Niederkorn
0
0 0
UNA Strassen
0
27/10/2019 16:00
Hostert
2
2 3
Rodange
3
27/10/2019 16:00
Victoria Rosport
0
0 4
Fola Esch
4
27/10/2019 16:00
F91 Dudelange
3
3 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
27/10/2019 16:00
Racing
3
3 2
Differdange 03
2
27/10/2019 16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
27/10/2019 16:00
UT Pétange
2
2 0
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
Journée 11
03/11/2019 15:00
Fola Esch
5
5 0
Rodange
0
03/11/2019 16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
1 2
Victoria Rosport
2
03/11/2019 16:00
UT Pétange
2
2 0
Hostert
0
03/11/2019 16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
4
4 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
03/11/2019 16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
0 4
Progrès Niederkorn
4
03/11/2019 16:00
UNA Strassen
2
2 1
Racing
1
03/11/2019 16:00
Differdange 03
0
0 3
F91 Dudelange
3
Journée 12
23/11/2019 17:00
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
24/11/2019 16:00
Hostert
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
24/11/2019 16:00
Rodange
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
24/11/2019 16:00
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
24/11/2019 16:00
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
24/11/2019 16:00
Racing
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
24/11/2019 16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Journée 13
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Hostert
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Racing
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Rodange
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Journée 14
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Racing
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Rodange
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Hostert
-
Journée 15
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Rodange
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Racing
-
Hostert
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Journée 16
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Rodange
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Racing
-
- -
Hostert
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Journée 17
Hostert
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Rodange
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Racing
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Journée 18
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Hostert
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Racing
-
Rodange
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Journée 19
Hostert
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Racing
-
- -
Rodange
-
Journée 20
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Hostert
-
Rodange
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Racing
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Journée 21
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Rodange
-
Racing
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Hostert
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Journée 22
Rodange
-
- -
Hostert
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Racing
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Journée 23
Hostert
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Racing
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Rodange
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Journée 24
Fola Esch
-
- -
Hostert
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Rodange
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Racing
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Journée 25
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Rodange
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Hostert
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Racing
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Journée 26
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Hostert
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Rodange
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Racing
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire