Luxembourg

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v n
>
13
10
2
1
30
15
15
32
2
v n v v n
>
13
8
4
1
33
12
21
28
3
v v v n n
>
13
8
3
2
33
14
19
27
4
d d d v v
>
13
7
2
4
24
23
1
23
5
d v v n v
>
13
6
2
5
31
18
13
20
6
n v v n n
>
13
5
5
3
22
19
3
20
7
d d n v v
>
13
5
1
7
15
23
-8
16
8
n d d d d
>
13
4
3
6
20
29
-9
15
9
n v v d d
>
12
3
5
4
24
22
2
14
10
d d d n n
>
13
3
5
5
19
22
-3
14
11
d n d v d
>
13
3
2
8
18
28
-10
11
12
d v d d n
>
13
3
2
8
16
29
-13
11
13
n d v d d
>
12
3
1
8
14
27
-13
10
14
v d v n d
>
13
2
3
8
15
33
-18
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Journée 1
04/08/2019 16:00
Hostert
0
0 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
04/08/2019 16:00
Rodange
1
1 2
UNA Strassen
2
04/08/2019 16:00
Victoria Rosport
3
3 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
04/08/2019 16:00
F91 Dudelange
3
3 1
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1
04/08/2019 16:00
Racing
2
2 3
UT Pétange
3
04/08/2019 18:30
Fola Esch
1
1 2
Differdange 03
2
05/08/2019 20:00
Progrès Niederkorn
4
4 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
Journée 2
11/08/2019 16:00
Hostert
3
3 5
Progrès Niederkorn
5
11/08/2019 16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
3 2
Racing
2
11/08/2019 16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
0 3
Victoria Rosport
3
11/08/2019 16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
5
5 2
Rodange
2
11/08/2019 16:00
Differdange 03
1
1 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
11/08/2019 18:00
UNA Strassen
2
2 4
Fola Esch
4
25/09/2019 20:00
UT Pétange
2
2 0
F91 Dudelange
0
Journée 3
17/08/2019 17:00
F91 Dudelange
1
1 3
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
18/08/2019 16:00
Fola Esch
3
3 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
18/08/2019 16:00
Rodange
1
1 3
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
3
18/08/2019 16:00
Victoria Rosport
1
1 2
UT Pétange
2
18/08/2019 16:00
Racing
1
1 1
Progrès Niederkorn
1
18/08/2019 18:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
0 0
UNA Strassen
0
18/08/2019 18:30
Differdange 03
3
3 1
Hostert
1
Journée 4
24/08/2019 18:30
UT Pétange
4
4 1
Rodange
1
25/08/2019 16:00
Hostert
0
0 3
Racing
3
25/08/2019 16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
2 1
Victoria Rosport
1
25/08/2019 16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
3
3 2
Fola Esch
2
25/08/2019 18:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
1 3
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
25/08/2019 18:00
UNA Strassen
1
1 3
Differdange 03
3
26/08/2019 20:00
Progrès Niederkorn
2
2 0
F91 Dudelange
0
Journée 5
31/08/2019 18:00
Victoria Rosport
0
0 3
Progrès Niederkorn
3
31/08/2019 19:00
Rodange
3
3 3
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
01/09/2019 16:00
UNA Strassen
4
4 1
Hostert
1
01/09/2019 16:00
Differdange 03
2
2 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
01/09/2019 16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
3 0
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
01/09/2019 16:00
Fola Esch
2
2 0
UT Pétange
0
01/09/2019 16:00
F91 Dudelange
3
3 3
Racing
3
Journée 6
14/09/2019 17:00
Hostert
1
1 0
F91 Dudelange
0
15/09/2019 16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
3 2
UNA Strassen
2
15/09/2019 16:00
Racing
2
2 2
Victoria Rosport
2
15/09/2019 16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
0 3
Fola Esch
3
15/09/2019 16:00
UT Pétange
3
3 2
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
15/09/2019 16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
0 2
Differdange 03
2
16/09/2019 20:00
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1 0
Rodange
0
Journée 7
29/09/2019 16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
0 1
Hostert
1
29/09/2019 16:00
UNA Strassen
2
2 0
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
29/09/2019 16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
2 3
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
29/09/2019 16:00
Rodange
1
1 1
Racing
1
29/09/2019 16:00
Victoria Rosport
0
0 7
F91 Dudelange
7
29/09/2019 18:30
Differdange 03
2
2 3
UT Pétange
3
29/09/2019 18:30
Fola Esch
2
2 0
Progrès Niederkorn
0
Journée 8
05/10/2019 19:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1 1
Differdange 03
1
06/10/2019 16:00
Hostert
2
2 0
Victoria Rosport
0
06/10/2019 16:00
F91 Dudelange
4
4 0
Rodange
0
06/10/2019 16:00
Racing
2
2 2
Fola Esch
2
06/10/2019 16:00
Progrès Niederkorn
2
2 2
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
06/10/2019 16:00
UT Pétange
2
2 2
UNA Strassen
2
06/10/2019 16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
1
1 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
Journée 9
19/10/2019 18:30
Differdange 03
1
1 5
Progrès Niederkorn
5
20/10/2019 16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
0 4
Racing
4
20/10/2019 16:00
Fola Esch
2
2 1
F91 Dudelange
1
20/10/2019 16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
1 2
UT Pétange
2
19/11/2019 20:00
Rodange
1
1 0
Victoria Rosport
0
20/11/2019 20:00
UNA Strassen
1
1 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
08/12/2019 16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
0 1
Hostert
1
Journée 10
26/10/2019 17:00
Progrès Niederkorn
0
0 0
UNA Strassen
0
27/10/2019 16:00
Hostert
2
2 3
Rodange
3
27/10/2019 16:00
Victoria Rosport
0
0 4
Fola Esch
4
27/10/2019 16:00
F91 Dudelange
3
3 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
27/10/2019 16:00
Racing
3
3 2
Differdange 03
2
27/10/2019 16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
27/10/2019 16:00
UT Pétange
2
2 0
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
0
Journée 11
03/11/2019 15:00
Fola Esch
5
5 0
Rodange
0
03/11/2019 16:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
1 2
Victoria Rosport
2
03/11/2019 16:00
UT Pétange
2
2 0
Hostert
0
03/11/2019 16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
4
4 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
03/11/2019 16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
0 4
Progrès Niederkorn
4
03/11/2019 16:00
UNA Strassen
2
2 1
Racing
1
03/11/2019 16:00
Differdange 03
0
0 3
F91 Dudelange
3
Journée 12
23/11/2019 17:00
Progrès Niederkorn
5
5 2
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
2
24/11/2019 16:00
Hostert
1
1 1
Fola Esch
1
24/11/2019 16:00
Rodange
1
1 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
24/11/2019 16:00
Victoria Rosport
2
2 3
Differdange 03
3
24/11/2019 16:00
F91 Dudelange
2
2 2
UNA Strassen
2
24/11/2019 16:00
Racing
0
0 3
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
24/11/2019 16:00
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1 4
UT Pétange
4
Journée 13
30/11/2019 18:30
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1 2
Hostert
2
01/12/2019 15:00
UNA Strassen
2
2 2
Victoria Rosport
2
01/12/2019 16:00
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
1 4
F91 Dudelange
4
01/12/2019 16:00
Differdange 03
2
2 1
Rodange
1
11/12/2019 20:00
UT Pétange
1
1 1
Progrès Niederkorn
1
11/12/2019 20:00
Mondorf-les-Bains
2
2 2
Fola Esch
2
16/02/2020 16:00
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Racing
-
Journée 14
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Racing
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Rodange
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Hostert
-
Journée 15
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Rodange
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Racing
-
Hostert
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Journée 16
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Rodange
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Racing
-
- -
Hostert
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Journée 17
Hostert
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Rodange
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Racing
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Journée 18
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Hostert
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Racing
-
Rodange
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Journée 19
Hostert
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Racing
-
- -
Rodange
-
Journée 20
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Hostert
-
Rodange
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Racing
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Journée 21
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Rodange
-
Racing
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Hostert
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Journée 22
Rodange
-
- -
Hostert
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Racing
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Journée 23
Hostert
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Racing
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Rodange
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Journée 24
Fola Esch
-
- -
Hostert
-
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Rodange
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Racing
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
Journée 25
Victoria Rosport
-
- -
UNA Strassen
-
Rodange
-
- -
Differdange 03
-
Fola Esch
-
- -
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
Hostert
-
- -
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
Racing
-
- -
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
Progrès Niederkorn
-
- -
UT Pétange
-
F91 Dudelange
-
- -
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
Journée 26
Mondorf-les-Bains
-
- -
Hostert
-
Differdange 03
-
- -
Fola Esch
-
UNA Strassen
-
- -
Rodange
-
Etzella Ettelbrück
-
- -
Victoria Rosport
-
Blue Boys Muhlenbach
-
- -
F91 Dudelange
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
-
- -
Progrès Niederkorn
-
UT Pétange
-
- -
Racing
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire