Nations League

Nations League

2018/2019
05/06/2019 20:45
Portugal
-
- -
Switzerland
-
06/06/2019 20:45
Netherlands
-
- -
England
-
UNL - A1
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
D
V
V
N
 
4
2
1
1
8
4
4
7
2
N
V
V
D
 
4
2
1
1
4
4
0
7
3
N
D
D
N
 
4
0
2
2
3
7
-4
2
Journée 1
06/09/2018 20:45
Germany
0
0 0
France
0
Journée 2
09/09/2018 20:45
France
2
2 1
Netherlands
1
Journée 3
13/10/2018 20:45
Netherlands
3
3 0
Germany
0
Journée 4
16/10/2018 20:45
France
2
2 1
Germany
1
Journée 5
16/11/2018 20:45
Netherlands
2
2 0
France
0
Journée 6
19/11/2018 20:45
Germany
2
2 2
Netherlands
2
UNL - A2
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
D
V
V
 
4
3
0
1
14
5
9
9
2
V
V
V
D
 
4
3
0
1
9
6
3
9
3
D
D
D
D
 
4
0
0
4
1
13
-12
0
Journée 1
08/09/2018 18:00
Switzerland
6
6 0
Iceland
0
Journée 2
11/09/2018 20:45
Iceland
0
0 3
Belgium
3
Journée 3
12/10/2018 20:45
Belgium
2
2 1
Switzerland
1
Journée 4
15/10/2018 20:45
Iceland
1
1 2
Switzerland
2
Journée 5
15/11/2018 20:45
Belgium
2
2 0
Iceland
0
Journée 6
18/11/2018 20:45
Switzerland
5
5 2
Belgium
2
UNL - A3
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
N
N
 
4
2
2
0
5
3
2
8
2
N
D
V
N
 
4
1
2
1
2
2
0
5
3
N
D
D
N
 
4
0
2
2
4
6
-2
2
Journée 1
07/09/2018 20:45
Italy
1
1 1
Poland
1
Journée 2
10/09/2018 20:45
Portugal
1
1 0
Italy
0
Journée 3
11/10/2018 20:45
Poland
2
2 3
Portugal
3
Journée 4
14/10/2018 20:45
Poland
0
0 1
Italy
1
Journée 5
17/11/2018 20:45
Italy
0
0 0
Portugal
0
Journée 6
20/11/2018 20:45
Portugal
1
1 1
Poland
1
UNL - A4
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
D
N
V
V
 
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
7
2
V
V
D
D
 
4
2
0
2
12
7
5
6
3
D
N
V
D
 
4
1
1
2
4
10
-6
4
Journée 1
08/09/2018 20:45
England
1
1 2
Spain
2
Journée 2
11/09/2018 20:45
Spain
6
6 0
Croatia
0
Journée 3
12/10/2018 20:45
Croatia
0
0 0
England
0
Journée 4
15/10/2018 20:45
Spain
2
2 3
England
3
Journée 5
15/11/2018 20:45
Croatia
3
3 2
Spain
2
Journée 6
18/11/2018 15:00
England
2
2 1
Croatia
1
UNL - B1
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
D
 
4
3
0
1
5
5
0
9
2
D
V
D
V
 
4
2
0
2
4
4
0
6
3
D
D
V
D
 
4
1
0
3
5
5
0
3
Journée 1
06/09/2018 20:45
Czech Republic
1
1 2
Ukraine
2
Journée 2
09/09/2018 15:00
Ukraine
1
1 0
Slovakia
0
Journée 3
13/10/2018 15:00
Slovakia
1
1 2
Czech Republic
2
Journée 4
16/10/2018 20:45
Ukraine
1
1 0
Czech Republic
0
Journée 5
16/11/2018 20:45
Slovakia
4
4 1
Ukraine
1
Journée 6
19/11/2018 20:45
Czech Republic
1
1 0
Slovakia
0
UNL - B2
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
D
N
V
V
 
4
2
1
1
5
3
2
7
2
V
N
V
D
 
4
2
1
1
4
3
1
7
3
D
V
D
D
 
4
1
0
3
4
7
-3
3
Journée 1
07/09/2018 20:45
Turkey
1
1 2
Russia
2
Journée 2
10/09/2018 20:45
Sweden
2
2 3
Turkey
3
Journée 3
11/10/2018 21:45
Russia
0
0 0
Sweden
0
Journée 4
14/10/2018 18:00
Russia
2
2 0
Turkey
0
Journée 5
17/11/2018 18:00
Turkey
0
0 1
Sweden
1
Journée 6
20/11/2018 20:45
Sweden
2
2 0
Russia
0
UNL - B3
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
N
 
4
3
1
0
5
1
4
10
2
D
V
N
V
 
4
2
1
1
3
2
1
7
3
D
D
D
D
 
4
0
0
4
2
7
-5
0
Journée 1
08/09/2018 15:00
Nothern Ireland
1
1 2
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2
Journée 2
11/09/2018 20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
1
1 0
Austria
0
Journée 3
12/10/2018 20:45
Austria
1
1 0
Nothern Ireland
0
Journée 4
15/10/2018 20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2
2 0
Nothern Ireland
0
Journée 5
15/11/2018 20:45
Austria
0
0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0
Journée 6
18/11/2018 18:00
Nothern Ireland
1
1 2
Austria
2
UNL - B4
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
N
V
N
 
4
2
2
0
4
1
3
8
2
V
D
V
D
 
4
2
0
2
6
5
1
6
3
D
N
D
N
 
4
0
2
2
1
5
-4
2
Journée 1
06/09/2018 20:45
Wales
4
4 1
Republic of Ireland
1
Journée 2
09/09/2018 18:00
Denmark
2
2 0
Wales
0
Journée 3
13/10/2018 20:45
Republic of Ireland
0
0 0
Denmark
0
Journée 4
16/10/2018 20:45
Republic of Ireland
0
0 1
Wales
1
Journée 5
16/11/2018 20:45
Wales
1
1 2
Denmark
2
Journée 6
19/11/2018 20:45
Denmark
0
0 0
Republic of Ireland
0
UNL - C1
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
D
V
V
 
4
3
0
1
10
4
6
9
2
D
V
V
D
 
4
2
0
2
6
5
1
6
3
V
D
D
D
 
4
1
0
3
1
8
-7
3
10/09/2018 20:45
Scotland
2
2 0
Albania
0
Journée 1
07/09/2018 20:45
Albania
1
1 0
Israel
0
Journée 3
11/10/2018 20:45
Israel
2
2 1
Scotland
1
Journée 4
14/10/2018 20:45
Israel
2
2 0
Albania
0
Journée 5
17/11/2018 20:45
Albania
0
0 4
Scotland
4
Journée 6
20/11/2018 20:45
Scotland
3
3 2
Israel
2
UNL - C2
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
D
D
6
4
0
2
5
3
2
12
2
V
D
N
V
V
6
3
1
2
9
6
3
10
3
D
V
D
V
D
6
3
0
3
4
5
-1
9
4
D
D
N
D
V
6
1
1
4
4
8
-4
4
Journée 1
08/09/2018 18:00
Finland
1
1 0
Hungary
0
08/09/2018 20:45
Estonia
0
0 1
Greece
1
Journée 2
11/09/2018 20:45
Finland
1
1 0
Estonia
0
11/09/2018 20:45
Hungary
2
2 1
Greece
1
Journée 3
12/10/2018 20:45
Estonia
0
0 1
Finland
1
12/10/2018 20:45
Greece
1
1 0
Hungary
0
Journée 4
15/10/2018 20:45
Estonia
3
3 3
Hungary
3
15/10/2018 20:45
Finland
2
2 0
Greece
0
Journée 5
15/11/2018 20:45
Hungary
2
2 0
Estonia
0
15/11/2018 20:45
Greece
1
1 0
Finland
0
Journée 6
18/11/2018 20:45
Hungary
2
2 0
Finland
0
18/11/2018 20:45
Greece
0
0 1
Estonia
1
UNL - C3
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
D
V
V
N
V
6
4
1
1
7
2
5
13
2
V
V
D
N
N
6
3
2
1
7
5
2
11
3
V
D
N
N
D
6
1
2
3
5
9
-4
5
4
D
D
N
N
N
6
0
3
3
5
8
-3
3
Journée 1
06/09/2018 20:45
Slovenia
1
1 2
Bulgaria
2
06/09/2018 20:45
Norway
2
2 0
Cyprus
0
Journée 2
09/09/2018 18:00
Bulgaria
1
1 0
Norway
0
09/09/2018 20:45
Cyprus
2
2 1
Slovenia
1
Journée 3
13/10/2018 18:00
Norway
1
1 0
Slovenia
0
13/10/2018 20:45
Bulgaria
2
2 1
Cyprus
1
Journée 4
16/10/2018 20:45
Norway
1
1 0
Bulgaria
0
16/10/2018 20:45
Slovenia
1
1 1
Cyprus
1
Journée 5
16/11/2018 20:45
Cyprus
1
1 1
Bulgaria
1
16/11/2018 20:45
Slovenia
1
1 1
Norway
1
Journée 6
19/11/2018 20:45
Bulgaria
1
1 1
Slovenia
1
19/11/2018 20:45
Cyprus
0
0 2
Norway
2
UNL - C4
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
N
V
N
V
V
6
4
2
0
11
4
7
14
2
N
V
N
V
V
6
3
3
0
8
3
5
12
3
V
D
V
D
D
6
2
1
3
7
6
1
7
4
D
D
D
D
D
6
0
0
6
3
16
-13
0
Journée 1
07/09/2018 20:45
Lithuania
0
0 1
Serbia
1
07/09/2018 20:45
Romania
0
0 0
Montenegro
0
Journée 2
10/09/2018 20:45
Serbia
2
2 2
Romania
2
10/09/2018 20:45
Montenegro
2
2 0
Lithuania
0
Journée 3
11/10/2018 20:45
Lithuania
1
1 2
Romania
2
11/10/2018 20:45
Montenegro
0
0 2
Serbia
2
Journée 4
14/10/2018 15:00
Romania
0
0 0
Serbia
0
14/10/2018 20:45
Lithuania
1
1 4
Montenegro
4
Journée 5
17/11/2018 15:00
Serbia
2
2 1
Montenegro
1
17/11/2018 20:45
Romania
3
3 0
Lithuania
0
Journée 6
20/11/2018 20:45
Serbia
4
4 1
Lithuania
1
20/11/2018 20:45
Montenegro
0
0 1
Romania
1
UNL - D1
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
N
V
6
5
1
0
12
2
10
16
2
N
N
V
N
D
6
1
3
2
8
7
1
6
3
N
D
D
N
N
6
0
4
2
2
9
-7
4
4
D
N
D
N
N
6
0
4
2
2
6
-4
4
Journée 1
06/09/2018 16:00
Kazakhstan
0
0 2
Georgia
2
06/09/2018 20:45
Latvia
0
0 0
Andorra
0
Journée 2
09/09/2018 18:00
Georgia
1
1 0
Latvia
0
10/09/2018 20:45
Andorra
1
1 1
Kazakhstan
1
Journée 3
13/10/2018 18:00
Latvia
1
1 1
Kazakhstan
1
13/10/2018 18:00
Georgia
3
3 0
Andorra
0
Journée 4
16/10/2018 16:00
Kazakhstan
4
4 0
Andorra
0
16/10/2018 20:45
Latvia
0
0 3
Georgia
3
Journée 5
15/11/2018 16:00
Kazakhstan
1
1 1
Latvia
1
15/11/2018 20:45
Andorra
1
1 1
Georgia
1
Journée 6
19/11/2018 18:00
Andorra
0
0 0
Latvia
0
19/11/2018 18:00
Georgia
2
2 1
Kazakhstan
1
UNL - D2
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
N
V
N
V
V
6
4
2
0
10
0
10
14
2
V
D
V
D
N
6
3
1
2
11
4
7
10
3
N
V
N
V
N
6
2
3
1
4
5
-1
9
4
D
D
D
D
D
6
0
0
6
0
16
-16
0
Journée 1
08/09/2018 18:00
Belarus
5
5 0
San Marino
0
08/09/2018 20:45
Luxembourg
4
4 0
Moldova
0
Journée 2
11/09/2018 20:45
Moldova
0
0 0
Belarus
0
11/09/2018 20:45
San Marino
0
0 3
Luxembourg
3
Journée 3
12/10/2018 20:45
Belarus
1
1 0
Luxembourg
0
12/10/2018 20:45
Moldova
2
2 0
San Marino
0
Journée 4
15/10/2018 20:45
Belarus
0
0 0
Moldova
0
15/10/2018 20:45
Luxembourg
3
3 0
San Marino
0
Journée 5
15/11/2018 20:45
San Marino
0
0 1
Moldova
1
15/11/2018 20:45
Luxembourg
0
0 2
Belarus
2
Journée 6
18/11/2018 18:00
Moldova
1
1 1
Luxembourg
1
18/11/2018 18:00
San Marino
0
0 2
Belarus
2
UNL - D3
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
N
V
V
6
4
2
0
15
2
13
14
2
N
V
N
V
D
6
2
3
1
7
6
1
9
3
D
D
N
D
N
6
1
2
3
5
10
-5
5
4
N
D
N
D
N
6
0
3
3
5
14
-9
3
Journée 1
07/09/2018 18:00
Azerbaijan
0
0 0
Kosovo
0
07/09/2018 20:45
Faroe Islands
3
3 1
Malta
1
Journée 2
10/09/2018 20:45
Malta
1
1 1
Azerbaijan
1
10/09/2018 20:45
Kosovo
2
2 0
Faroe Islands
0
Journée 3
11/10/2018 20:45
Kosovo
3
3 1
Malta
1
11/10/2018 20:45
Faroe Islands
0
0 3
Azerbaijan
3
Journée 4
14/10/2018 18:00
Faroe Islands
1
1 1
Kosovo
1
14/10/2018 18:00
Azerbaijan
1
1 1
Malta
1
Journée 5
17/11/2018 18:00
Azerbaijan
2
2 0
Faroe Islands
0
17/11/2018 18:00
Malta
0
0 5
Kosovo
5
Journée 6
20/11/2018 20:45
Kosovo
4
4 0
Azerbaijan
0
20/11/2018 20:45
Malta
1
1 1
Faroe Islands
1
UNL - D4
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
D
V
V
6
5
0
1
14
5
9
15
2
D
D
V
V
N
6
3
1
2
14
8
6
10
3
D
V
V
D
D
6
2
0
4
5
15
-10
6
4
V
D
D
D
N
6
1
1
4
7
12
-5
4
Journée 1
06/09/2018 18:00
Armenia
2
2 1
Liechtenstein
1
06/09/2018 20:45
Gibraltar
0
0 2
FYR Macedonia
2
Journée 2
09/09/2018 18:00
FYR Macedonia
2
2 0
Armenia
0
09/09/2018 20:45
Liechtenstein
2
2 0
Gibraltar
0
Journée 3
13/10/2018 18:00
Armenia
0
0 1
Gibraltar
1
13/10/2018 20:45
FYR Macedonia
4
4 1
Liechtenstein
1
Journée 4
16/10/2018 18:00
Armenia
4
4 0
FYR Macedonia
0
16/10/2018 20:45
Gibraltar
2
2 1
Liechtenstein
1
Journée 5
16/11/2018 20:45
Gibraltar
2
2 6
Armenia
6
16/11/2018 20:45
Liechtenstein
0
0 2
FYR Macedonia
2
Journée 6
19/11/2018 20:45
FYR Macedonia
4
4 0
Gibraltar
0
19/11/2018 20:45
Liechtenstein
2
2 2
Armenia
2

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire