Pays-Bas

2018/2019
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
V
V
34
28
2
4
119
32
87
86
2
V
V
V
D
V
34
26
5
3
98
26
72
83
3
V
V
V
D
V
34
20
5
9
75
41
34
65
4
D
D
V
V
D
34
17
7
10
64
43
21
58
5
N
V
D
V
V
34
14
11
9
70
51
19
53
6
N
D
V
D
V
34
15
8
11
60
51
9
53
7
D
V
D
D
D
34
15
3
16
61
68
-7
48
8
V
D
V
V
V
34
12
9
13
58
63
-5
45
9
N
D
D
V
D
34
13
6
15
39
41
-2
45
10
V
N
D
D
D
34
13
5
16
58
72
-14
44
11
N
V
N
V
D
34
11
8
15
47
63
-16
41
12
N
D
N
V
D
34
10
11
13
64
73
-9
41
13
D
D
V
D
N
34
11
6
17
44
57
-13
39
14
N
V
D
V
V
34
10
8
16
41
72
-31
38
15
N
V
D
D
D
34
9
7
18
50
80
-30
34
16
D
N
D
V
V
34
9
6
19
46
79
-33
33
17
D
D
V
D
D
34
8
5
21
38
75
-37
29
18
N
D
D
D
N
34
5
8
21
29
74
-45
23
Journée 1
10/08/2018 20:00
PEC Zwolle
2
2 3
Heerenveen
3
11/08/2018 18:30
Willem II
0
0 1
VVV
1
11/08/2018 18:30
Ajax
1
1 1
Heracles
1
11/08/2018 20:45
PSV
4
4 0
Utrecht
0
11/08/2018 20:45
Excelsior
1
1 1
Fortuna Sittard
1
12/08/2018 12:15
ADO Den Haag
1
1 2
Emmen
2
12/08/2018 14:30
De Graafschap
2
2 0
Feyenoord
0
12/08/2018 14:30
Vitesse
5
5 1
Groningen
1
12/08/2018 16:45
AZ
5
5 0
NAC Breda
0
Journée 2
17/08/2018 20:00
Groningen
0
0 1
Willem II
1
18/08/2018 18:30
NAC Breda
3
3 0
De Graafschap
0
18/08/2018 18:30
VVV
0
0 1
Ajax
1
18/08/2018 20:45
Fortuna Sittard
1
1 2
PSV
2
18/08/2018 20:45
Heracles
4
4 2
ADO Den Haag
2
19/08/2018 12:15
Utrecht
2
2 0
PEC Zwolle
0
19/08/2018 14:30
Feyenoord
3
3 0
Excelsior
0
19/08/2018 14:30
Emmen
1
1 4
AZ
4
19/08/2018 16:45
Heerenveen
1
1 1
Vitesse
1
Journée 3
24/08/2018 20:00
ADO Den Haag
3
3 1
Fortuna Sittard
1
25/08/2018 18:30
Ajax
5
5 0
Emmen
0
25/08/2018 18:30
De Graafschap
0
0 1
Groningen
1
25/08/2018 20:45
NAC Breda
0
0 2
Excelsior
2
25/08/2018 20:45
PEC Zwolle
1
1 2
PSV
2
26/08/2018 12:15
Willem II
5
5 0
Heracles
0
26/08/2018 14:30
Heerenveen
3
3 5
Feyenoord
5
26/08/2018 14:30
Utrecht
1
1 1
VVV
1
26/08/2018 16:45
AZ
0
0 0
Vitesse
0
Journée 4
31/08/2018 20:00
Emmen
1
1 1
De Graafschap
1
01/09/2018 18:30
VVV
1
1 1
Heerenveen
1
01/09/2018 18:45
PSV
6
6 1
Willem II
1
01/09/2018 18:45
Excelsior
2
2 4
ADO Den Haag
4
01/09/2018 19:45
Fortuna Sittard
1
1 1
Utrecht
1
02/09/2018 12:15
Groningen
0
0 1
PEC Zwolle
1
02/09/2018 14:30
Heracles
3
3 2
AZ
2
02/09/2018 14:30
Vitesse
0
0 4
Ajax
4
02/09/2018 15:45
Feyenoord
4
4 2
NAC Breda
2
Journée 5
15/09/2018 18:30
De Graafschap
1
1 2
VVV
2
15/09/2018 18:30
ADO Den Haag
0
0 7
PSV
7
15/09/2018 19:45
Willem II
2
2 2
Excelsior
2
15/09/2018 19:45
Ajax
3
3 0
Groningen
0
16/09/2018 12:15
AZ
1
1 1
Feyenoord
1
16/09/2018 14:30
Heerenveen
3
3 5
Heracles
5
16/09/2018 14:30
Utrecht
1
1 2
Emmen
2
16/09/2018 14:30
NAC Breda
2
2 3
Fortuna Sittard
3
16/09/2018 15:45
PEC Zwolle
0
0 2
Vitesse
2
Journée 6
21/09/2018 20:00
Heracles
4
4 0
De Graafschap
0
22/09/2018 18:30
Fortuna Sittard
4
4 4
Willem II
4
22/09/2018 18:45
Excelsior
3
3 3
Heerenveen
3
22/09/2018 18:45
VVV
3
3 0
NAC Breda
0
22/09/2018 19:45
Vitesse
1
1 1
ADO Den Haag
1
23/09/2018 12:15
Feyenoord
1
1 0
Utrecht
0
23/09/2018 14:30
Emmen
0
0 1
PEC Zwolle
1
23/09/2018 14:30
Groningen
1
1 3
AZ
3
23/09/2018 15:45
PSV
3
3 0
Ajax
0
Journée 7
29/09/2018 18:30
Heerenveen
1
1 1
ADO Den Haag
1
29/09/2018 18:30
NAC Breda
0
0 2
PSV
2
29/09/2018 19:45
Fortuna Sittard
0
0 2
Ajax
2
29/09/2018 19:45
Excelsior
1
1 0
VVV
0
30/09/2018 12:15
Heracles
2
2 1
Emmen
1
30/09/2018 14:30
De Graafschap
2
2 1
Willem II
1
30/09/2018 14:30
AZ
2
2 2
PEC Zwolle
2
30/09/2018 14:30
Groningen
1
1 1
Utrecht
1
30/09/2018 15:45
Feyenoord
2
2 1
Vitesse
1
Journée 8
05/10/2018 20:00
Utrecht
2
2 1
NAC Breda
1
06/10/2018 18:30
ADO Den Haag
1
1 0
Groningen
0
06/10/2018 18:45
PEC Zwolle
2
2 0
Excelsior
0
06/10/2018 18:45
PSV
4
4 0
VVV
0
06/10/2018 19:45
De Graafschap
0
0 5
Heerenveen
5
07/10/2018 12:15
Emmen
3
3 3
Fortuna Sittard
3
07/10/2018 14:30
Willem II
1
1 1
Feyenoord
1
07/10/2018 14:30
Vitesse
4
4 0
Heracles
0
07/10/2018 15:45
Ajax
5
5 0
AZ
0
Journée 9
20/10/2018 18:30
PSV
6
6 0
Emmen
0
20/10/2018 18:30
Excelsior
2
2 0
Vitesse
0
20/10/2018 19:45
Heerenveen
0
0 4
Ajax
4
20/10/2018 19:45
Utrecht
2
2 1
AZ
1
21/10/2018 12:15
NAC Breda
2
2 2
Willem II
2
21/10/2018 14:30
Heracles
4
4 1
Groningen
1
21/10/2018 14:30
Feyenoord
3
3 0
PEC Zwolle
0
21/10/2018 14:30
VVV
2
2 0
ADO Den Haag
0
21/10/2018 15:45
Fortuna Sittard
3
3 1
De Graafschap
1
Journée 10
26/10/2018 20:00
Emmen
1
1 1
VVV
1
27/10/2018 18:30
ADO Den Haag
1
1 1
NAC Breda
1
27/10/2018 19:45
De Graafschap
4
4 1
Excelsior
1
27/10/2018 19:45
Groningen
1
1 2
PSV
2
27/10/2018 20:45
PEC Zwolle
1
1 1
Heracles
1
28/10/2018 12:15
Vitesse
2
2 1
Fortuna Sittard
1
28/10/2018 14:30
Willem II
0
0 1
Utrecht
1
28/10/2018 14:30
Ajax
3
3 0
Feyenoord
0
28/10/2018 16:45
AZ
2
2 3
Heerenveen
3
Journée 11
02/11/2018 20:00
Excelsior
2
2 4
Groningen
4
03/11/2018 18:30
NAC Breda
2
2 1
Heracles
1
03/11/2018 18:30
PSV
1
1 0
Vitesse
0
03/11/2018 20:45
Ajax
2
2 0
Willem II
0
03/11/2018 20:45
AZ
1
1 0
De Graafschap
0
04/11/2018 12:15
Heerenveen
1
1 1
Emmen
1
04/11/2018 14:30
Utrecht
3
3 0
ADO Den Haag
0
04/11/2018 14:30
Fortuna Sittard
3
3 0
PEC Zwolle
0
06/12/2018 20:00
Feyenoord
4
4 1
VVV
1
Journée 12
09/11/2018 20:00
PEC Zwolle
2
2 3
Willem II
3
10/11/2018 18:30
Emmen
2
2 0
NAC Breda
0
10/11/2018 19:45
De Graafschap
1
1 4
PSV
4
10/11/2018 19:45
Vitesse
2
2 1
Utrecht
1
10/11/2018 20:45
VVV
3
3 2
Fortuna Sittard
2
11/11/2018 12:15
Groningen
2
2 0
Heerenveen
0
11/11/2018 14:30
Excelsior
1
1 7
Ajax
7
11/11/2018 14:30
ADO Den Haag
0
0 1
AZ
1
11/11/2018 16:45
Heracles
0
0 2
Feyenoord
2
Journée 13
24/11/2018 18:30
PEC Zwolle
2
2 3
ADO Den Haag
3
24/11/2018 18:30
NAC Breda
0
0 3
Ajax
3
24/11/2018 20:45
PSV
3
3 0
Heerenveen
0
24/11/2018 20:45
Fortuna Sittard
3
3 0
Heracles
0
25/11/2018 12:15
Emmen
1
1 2
Excelsior
2
25/11/2018 14:30
Utrecht
5
5 0
De Graafschap
0
25/11/2018 14:30
Feyenoord
1
1 0
Groningen
0
25/11/2018 14:30
Willem II
1
1 3
Vitesse
3
25/11/2018 16:45
VVV
2
2 2
AZ
2
Journée 14
30/11/2018 20:00
Excelsior
3
3 3
Utrecht
3
01/12/2018 18:30
Vitesse
1
1 1
Emmen
1
01/12/2018 19:45
AZ
0
0 2
Willem II
2
01/12/2018 19:45
De Graafschap
0
0 2
PEC Zwolle
2
01/12/2018 20:45
Heerenveen
3
3 1
Fortuna Sittard
1
02/12/2018 12:15
Ajax
5
5 1
ADO Den Haag
1
02/12/2018 14:30
Feyenoord
2
2 1
PSV
1
02/12/2018 14:30
Heracles
4
4 1
VVV
1
02/12/2018 16:45
Groningen
5
5 2
NAC Breda
2
Journée 15
07/12/2018 18:30
Fortuna Sittard
0
0 3
AZ
3
07/12/2018 20:45
PSV
6
6 0
Excelsior
0
08/12/2018 18:30
Willem II
1
1 5
Heerenveen
5
08/12/2018 19:45
PEC Zwolle
1
1 4
Ajax
4
08/12/2018 20:45
ADO Den Haag
0
0 0
De Graafschap
0
09/12/2018 12:15
Utrecht
3
3 1
Heracles
1
09/12/2018 14:30
VVV
0
0 0
Groningen
0
09/12/2018 14:30
Emmen
1
1 4
Feyenoord
4
09/12/2018 16:45
NAC Breda
2
2 1
Vitesse
1
Journée 16
14/12/2018 20:00
Willem II
0
0 3
ADO Den Haag
3
15/12/2018 18:30
PEC Zwolle
0
0 0
NAC Breda
0
15/12/2018 19:45
AZ
2
2 1
Excelsior
1
15/12/2018 19:45
Heracles
0
0 4
PSV
4
15/12/2018 20:45
Vitesse
2
2 1
VVV
1
16/12/2018 12:15
Heerenveen
2
2 3
Utrecht
3
16/12/2018 14:30
Ajax
8
8 0
De Graafschap
0
16/12/2018 14:30
Groningen
1
1 2
Emmen
2
16/12/2018 16:45
Feyenoord
0
0 2
Fortuna Sittard
2
Journée 17
21/12/2018 20:00
VVV
2
2 0
PEC Zwolle
0
22/12/2018 18:30
Fortuna Sittard
0
0 0
Groningen
0
22/12/2018 19:45
NAC Breda
4
4 2
Heerenveen
2
22/12/2018 19:45
PSV
3
3 1
AZ
1
22/12/2018 20:45
Excelsior
0
0 3
Heracles
3
23/12/2018 12:15
Utrecht
1
1 3
Ajax
3
23/12/2018 14:30
De Graafschap
2
2 2
Vitesse
2
23/12/2018 14:30
ADO Den Haag
2
2 2
Feyenoord
2
23/12/2018 16:45
Emmen
0
0 2
Willem II
2
Journée 18
18/01/2019 20:00
Vitesse
3
3 2
Excelsior
2
19/01/2019 18:30
AZ
3
3 0
Utrecht
0
19/01/2019 19:45
PEC Zwolle
3
3 1
Feyenoord
1
19/01/2019 19:45
ADO Den Haag
2
2 4
VVV
4
19/01/2019 20:45
Groningen
3
3 0
Heracles
0
20/01/2019 12:15
Willem II
2
2 0
NAC Breda
0
20/01/2019 14:30
De Graafschap
5
5 1
Fortuna Sittard
1
20/01/2019 14:30
Emmen
2
2 2
PSV
2
20/01/2019 16:45
Ajax
4
4 4
Heerenveen
4
Journée 19
25/01/2019 20:00
NAC Breda
1
1 1
ADO Den Haag
1
26/01/2019 18:30
Heracles
0
0 2
PEC Zwolle
2
26/01/2019 19:45
Excelsior
2
2 0
De Graafschap
0
26/01/2019 19:45
PSV
2
2 1
Groningen
1
26/01/2019 20:45
VVV
2
2 3
Emmen
3
27/01/2019 12:15
Fortuna Sittard
2
2 1
Vitesse
1
27/01/2019 14:30
Utrecht
0
0 1
Willem II
1
27/01/2019 14:30
Feyenoord
6
6 2
Ajax
2
27/01/2019 16:45
Heerenveen
0
0 2
AZ
2
Journée 20
01/02/2019 20:00
De Graafschap
3
3 0
NAC Breda
0
02/02/2019 18:30
Vitesse
2
2 2
Heerenveen
2
02/02/2019 19:45
Willem II
1
1 2
Groningen
2
02/02/2019 19:45
Ajax
6
6 0
VVV
0
02/02/2019 20:45
AZ
5
5 0
Emmen
0
03/02/2019 12:15
Excelsior
2
2 1
Feyenoord
1
03/02/2019 14:30
PEC Zwolle
4
4 3
Utrecht
3
03/02/2019 14:30
PSV
5
5 0
Fortuna Sittard
0
03/02/2019 16:45
ADO Den Haag
2
2 0
Heracles
0
Journée 21
08/02/2019 20:00
NAC Breda
0
0 3
AZ
3
09/02/2019 18:30
Heracles
1
1 0
Ajax
0
09/02/2019 18:30
Heerenveen
1
1 1
PEC Zwolle
1
09/02/2019 20:45
VVV
2
2 1
Willem II
1
09/02/2019 20:45
Feyenoord
4
4 0
De Graafschap
0
10/02/2019 12:15
Fortuna Sittard
4
4 1
Excelsior
1
10/02/2019 14:30
Groningen
2
2 1
Vitesse
1
10/02/2019 14:30
Emmen
3
3 2
ADO Den Haag
2
10/02/2019 16:45
Utrecht
2
2 2
PSV
2
Journée 22
15/02/2019 20:00
ADO Den Haag
1
1 0
PEC Zwolle
0
16/02/2019 18:30
AZ
3
3 0
VVV
0
16/02/2019 19:45
Heerenveen
2
2 2
PSV
2
16/02/2019 19:45
Heracles
6
6 0
Fortuna Sittard
0
16/02/2019 20:45
Vitesse
3
3 2
Willem II
2
17/02/2019 12:15
Ajax
5
5 0
NAC Breda
0
17/02/2019 14:30
Excelsior
2
2 1
Emmen
1
17/02/2019 14:30
Groningen
1
1 0
Feyenoord
0
17/02/2019 16:45
De Graafschap
0
0 1
Utrecht
1
Journée 23
22/02/2019 20:00
VVV
0
0 1
Heracles
1
23/02/2019 18:30
Utrecht
0
0 0
Excelsior
0
23/02/2019 19:45
PEC Zwolle
0
0 3
De Graafschap
3
23/02/2019 19:45
Fortuna Sittard
2
2 4
Heerenveen
4
23/02/2019 20:45
NAC Breda
0
0 0
Groningen
0
24/02/2019 12:15
ADO Den Haag
1
1 5
Ajax
5
24/02/2019 14:30
PSV
1
1 1
Feyenoord
1
24/02/2019 14:30
Emmen
0
0 3
Vitesse
3
24/02/2019 16:45
Willem II
2
2 1
AZ
1
Journée 24
01/03/2019 20:00
De Graafschap
1
1 1
ADO Den Haag
1
02/03/2019 18:30
Heracles
1
1 5
Utrecht
5
02/03/2019 19:45
Excelsior
0
0 2
PSV
2
02/03/2019 20:45
Vitesse
4
4 1
NAC Breda
1
03/03/2019 14:30
Heerenveen
4
4 2
Willem II
2
03/03/2019 14:30
Groningen
3
3 2
VVV
2
03/03/2019 16:45
AZ
4
4 2
Fortuna Sittard
2
03/03/2019 16:45
Feyenoord
4
4 0
Emmen
0
13/03/2019 18:30
Ajax
2
2 1
PEC Zwolle
1
Journée 25
08/03/2019 20:00
Utrecht
0
0 0
Groningen
0
09/03/2019 18:30
VVV
1
1 0
Excelsior
0
09/03/2019 19:45
PSV
2
2 0
NAC Breda
0
09/03/2019 19:45
ADO Den Haag
2
2 3
Heerenveen
3
09/03/2019 20:45
Willem II
3
3 2
De Graafschap
2
10/03/2019 12:15
PEC Zwolle
0
0 0
AZ
0
10/03/2019 14:30
Vitesse
1
1 1
Feyenoord
1
10/03/2019 14:30
Emmen
1
1 1
Heracles
1
10/03/2019 16:45
Ajax
4
4 0
Fortuna Sittard
0
Journée 26
15/03/2019 20:00
Fortuna Sittard
3
3 1
Emmen
1
16/03/2019 18:30
Heerenveen
0
0 3
De Graafschap
3
16/03/2019 19:45
Feyenoord
2
2 3
Willem II
3
16/03/2019 19:45
NAC Breda
0
0 4
Utrecht
4
16/03/2019 20:45
Heracles
3
3 2
Vitesse
2
17/03/2019 12:15
VVV
0
0 1
PSV
1
17/03/2019 14:30
AZ
1
1 0
Ajax
0
17/03/2019 14:30
Groningen
1
1 0
ADO Den Haag
0
17/03/2019 16:45
Excelsior
0
0 2
PEC Zwolle
2
Journée 27
30/03/2019 18:30
Willem II
3
3 2
Fortuna Sittard
2
30/03/2019 18:30
ADO Den Haag
3
3 3
Vitesse
3
30/03/2019 19:45
De Graafschap
1
1 2
Heracles
2
30/03/2019 20:45
Heerenveen
1
1 0
Excelsior
0
30/03/2019 20:45
AZ
1
1 0
Groningen
0
31/03/2019 12:15
NAC Breda
1
1 1
VVV
1
31/03/2019 14:30
Utrecht
3
3 2
Feyenoord
2
31/03/2019 14:30
PEC Zwolle
3
3 0
Emmen
0
31/03/2019 16:45
Ajax
3
3 1
PSV
1
Journée 28
02/04/2019 18:30
Vitesse
2
2 2
AZ
2
02/04/2019 19:45
Heracles
3
3 4
Willem II
4
02/04/2019 20:45
Groningen
1
1 0
De Graafschap
0
03/04/2019 18:30
VVV
2
2 6
Utrecht
6
03/04/2019 19:45
Excelsior
1
1 2
NAC Breda
2
03/04/2019 19:45
Fortuna Sittard
0
0 0
ADO Den Haag
0
03/04/2019 20:45
Emmen
2
2 5
Ajax
5
04/04/2019 18:30
PSV
4
4 0
PEC Zwolle
0
04/04/2019 20:45
Feyenoord
3
3 0
Heerenveen
0
Journée 29
06/04/2019 18:30
Willem II
1
1 4
Ajax
4
06/04/2019 18:30
ADO Den Haag
5
5 0
Utrecht
0
06/04/2019 19:45
Groningen
1
1 0
Excelsior
0
06/04/2019 20:45
De Graafschap
1
1 1
AZ
1
06/04/2019 20:45
Heracles
1
1 0
NAC Breda
0
07/04/2019 12:15
Emmen
2
2 0
Heerenveen
0
07/04/2019 14:30
PEC Zwolle
5
5 0
Fortuna Sittard
0
07/04/2019 14:30
VVV
0
0 3
Feyenoord
3
07/04/2019 16:45
Vitesse
3
3 3
PSV
3
Journée 30
12/04/2019 20:00
NAC Breda
1
1 1
Emmen
1
13/04/2019 18:30
AZ
2
2 3
ADO Den Haag
3
13/04/2019 18:30
Ajax
6
6 2
Excelsior
2
13/04/2019 20:45
Feyenoord
2
2 1
Heracles
1
13/04/2019 20:45
Fortuna Sittard
1
1 1
VVV
1
14/04/2019 12:15
PSV
2
2 1
De Graafschap
1
14/04/2019 14:30
Willem II
2
2 0
PEC Zwolle
0
14/04/2019 14:30
Heerenveen
1
1 1
Groningen
1
14/04/2019 16:45
Utrecht
0
0 0
Vitesse
0
Journée 31
19/04/2019 20:00
Heracles
2
2 1
Heerenveen
1
20/04/2019 18:30
Emmen
2
2 0
Utrecht
0
20/04/2019 18:30
Groningen
0
0 1
Ajax
1
20/04/2019 19:45
Vitesse
4
4 1
PEC Zwolle
1
20/04/2019 20:45
Feyenoord
2
2 1
AZ
1
20/04/2019 20:45
VVV
4
4 1
De Graafschap
1
21/04/2019 12:15
Excelsior
1
1 1
Willem II
1
21/04/2019 14:30
Fortuna Sittard
2
2 1
NAC Breda
1
21/04/2019 16:45
PSV
3
3 1
ADO Den Haag
1
Journée 32
23/04/2019 18:30
De Graafschap
1
1 0
Emmen
0
23/04/2019 19:45
Heerenveen
2
2 2
VVV
2
23/04/2019 19:45
AZ
2
2 1
Heracles
1
23/04/2019 20:45
Ajax
4
4 2
Vitesse
2
24/04/2019 19:45
Utrecht
2
2 1
Fortuna Sittard
1
24/04/2019 20:45
NAC Breda
0
0 4
Feyenoord
4
25/04/2019 18:30
ADO Den Haag
3
3 1
Excelsior
1
25/04/2019 20:45
Willem II
0
0 3
PSV
3
29/04/2019 20:00
PEC Zwolle
3
3 2
Groningen
2
Journée 33
15/05/2019 19:30
Utrecht
3
3 1
Heerenveen
1
15/05/2019 19:30
NAC Breda
0
0 0
PEC Zwolle
0
15/05/2019 19:30
PSV
3
3 1
Heracles
1
15/05/2019 19:30
Fortuna Sittard
1
1 4
Feyenoord
4
15/05/2019 19:30
Excelsior
4
4 2
AZ
2
15/05/2019 19:30
De Graafschap
1
1 4
Ajax
4
15/05/2019 19:30
VVV
1
1 3
Vitesse
3
15/05/2019 19:30
ADO Den Haag
6
6 2
Willem II
2
15/05/2019 19:30
Emmen
1
1 0
Groningen
0
Journée 34
12/05/2019 14:30
Heerenveen
2
2 1
NAC Breda
1
12/05/2019 14:30
Feyenoord
0
0 2
ADO Den Haag
2
12/05/2019 14:30
AZ
1
1 0
PSV
0
12/05/2019 14:30
Willem II
2
2 3
Emmen
3
12/05/2019 14:30
PEC Zwolle
2
2 4
VVV
4
12/05/2019 14:30
Ajax
4
4 1
Utrecht
1
12/05/2019 14:30
Heracles
4
4 5
Excelsior
5
12/05/2019 14:30
Vitesse
6
6 1
De Graafschap
1
12/05/2019 14:30
Groningen
3
3 0
Fortuna Sittard
0

Author: Master