Proximus League

2018/2019
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
N
N
14
8
6
0
29
14
15
30
2
V
V
V
D
N
14
8
5
1
26
16
10
29
3
V
D
D
V
V
14
6
3
5
18
15
3
21
4
V
V
V
N
N
14
5
5
4
19
17
2
20
5
D
V
D
N
N
14
3
6
5
12
17
-5
15
6
D
D
V
V
N
14
4
2
8
21
24
-3
14
7
D
D
D
D
D
14
4
2
8
13
22
-9
14
8
D
D
D
N
N
14
2
3
9
13
26
-13
9
Journée 1
16/11/2018 20:30
OH Leuven
1
1 2
Union SG
2
17/11/2018 17:00
AFC Tubize
3
3 2
Roeselare
2
17/11/2018 20:30
KV Mechelen
3
3 2
Lommel SK
2
18/11/2018 16:00
Westerlo
1
1 2
Beerschot Wilrijk
2
Journée 2
23/11/2018 20:45
Roeselare
0
0 0
KV Mechelen
0
24/11/2018 17:00
Lommel SK
1
1 0
AFC Tubize
0
24/11/2018 20:30
Union SG
0
0 0
Westerlo
0
25/11/2018 16:00
Beerschot Wilrijk
3
3 2
OH Leuven
2
Journée 3
30/11/2018 20:30
KV Mechelen
1
1 1
Beerschot Wilrijk
1
01/12/2018 17:00
Westerlo
2
2 0
Roeselare
0
01/12/2018 20:30
OH Leuven
3
3 1
Lommel SK
1
02/12/2018 16:00
AFC Tubize
2
2 0
Union SG
0
Journée 4
07/12/2018 20:30
Roeselare
3
3 1
OH Leuven
1
08/12/2018 17:00
Beerschot Wilrijk
5
5 2
AFC Tubize
2
08/12/2018 20:30
Westerlo
1
1 3
KV Mechelen
3
09/12/2018 16:00
Lommel SK
0
0 2
Union SG
2
Journée 5
14/12/2018 20:30
OH Leuven
1
1 3
KV Mechelen
3
15/12/2018 17:00
Lommel SK
0
0 1
Roeselare
1
15/12/2018 20:30
AFC Tubize
0
0 0
Westerlo
0
16/12/2018 16:00
Union SG
1
1 1
Beerschot Wilrijk
1
Journée 6
21/12/2018 20:30
Westerlo
0
0 0
OH Leuven
0
22/12/2018 17:00
KV Mechelen
3
3 1
AFC Tubize
1
22/12/2018 20:30
Beerschot Wilrijk
3
3 0
Lommel SK
0
23/12/2018 16:00
Roeselare
1
1 1
Union SG
1
Journée 7
11/01/2019 20:30
Lommel SK
2
2 1
Westerlo
1
12/01/2019 20:00
Roeselare
1
1 2
Beerschot Wilrijk
2
13/01/2019 16:00
Union SG
1
1 2
KV Mechelen
2
13/01/2019 20:00
OH Leuven
0
0 2
AFC Tubize
2
Journée 8
18/01/2019 20:30
KV Mechelen
2
2 2
Roeselare
2
19/01/2019 17:00
AFC Tubize
0
0 0
Lommel SK
0
19/01/2019 20:30
Beerschot Wilrijk
1
1 1
Westerlo
1
20/01/2019 16:00
Union SG
2
2 1
OH Leuven
1
Journée 9
25/01/2019 20:30
Roeselare
0
0 1
AFC Tubize
1
26/01/2019 17:00
Westerlo
2
2 0
Union SG
0
26/01/2019 20:30
Beerschot Wilrijk
0
0 0
KV Mechelen
0
27/01/2019 16:00
Lommel SK
2
2 3
OH Leuven
3
Journée 10
01/02/2019 20:30
OH Leuven
0
0 1
Roeselare
1
02/02/2019 20:30
KV Mechelen
3
3 0
Westerlo
0
03/02/2019 16:00
AFC Tubize
1
1 3
Beerschot Wilrijk
3
06/02/2019 19:30
Union SG
1
1 0
Lommel SK
0
Journée 11
08/02/2019 20:30
Westerlo
1
1 0
AFC Tubize
0
09/02/2019 17:00
Roeselare
4
4 2
Lommel SK
2
09/02/2019 20:30
KV Mechelen
2
2 1
OH Leuven
1
10/02/2019 16:00
Beerschot Wilrijk
3
3 1
Union SG
1
Journée 12
15/02/2019 20:30
AFC Tubize
0
0 3
KV Mechelen
3
16/02/2019 17:00
OH Leuven
3
3 0
Westerlo
0
16/02/2019 20:30
Union SG
1
1 2
Roeselare
2
17/02/2019 16:00
Lommel SK
0
0 2
Beerschot Wilrijk
2
Journée 13
22/02/2019 20:30
Westerlo
2
2 2
Lommel SK
2
23/02/2019 17:00
Beerschot Wilrijk
1
1 1
Roeselare
1
23/02/2019 20:30
KV Mechelen
0
0 5
Union SG
5
24/02/2019 16:00
AFC Tubize
1
1 3
OH Leuven
3
Journée 14
03/03/2019 16:00
Union SG
1
1 0
AFC Tubize
0
03/03/2019 16:00
Lommel SK
1
1 1
KV Mechelen
1
03/03/2019 16:00
Roeselare
1
1 1
Westerlo
1
03/03/2019 16:00
OH Leuven
2
2 2
Beerschot Wilrijk
2

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire