Proximus League (1)

Proximus League

2019/2020
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
D
V
D
V
V
11
7
1
3
17
7
10
22
2
V
V
D
V
V
10
7
0
3
19
4
15
21
3
N
V
V
D
D
10
6
1
3
17
9
8
19
4
N
V
V
N
N
10
5
4
1
16
9
7
19
5
V
D
D
N
D
10
3
2
5
8
14
-6
11
6
V
N
V
N
D
11
2
4
5
9
17
-8
10
7
D
D
N
V
D
10
1
4
5
6
14
-8
7
8
D
D
D
D
V
10
1
2
7
7
25
-18
5
Journée 1
02/08/2019 20:30
Beerschot
1
1 0
KSC Lokeren
0
03/08/2019 17:00
OH Leuven
1
1 0
RE Virton
0
03/08/2019 20:30
Lommel SK
0
0 2
Westerlo
2
04/08/2019 16:00
Union SG
3
3 0
Roeselare
0
Journée 2
09/08/2019 20:30
Westerlo
1
1 0
OH Leuven
0
10/08/2019 17:00
Roeselare
1
1 1
Beerschot
1
10/08/2019 20:30
RE Virton
0
0 1
Union SG
1
11/08/2019 16:00
KSC Lokeren
0
0 0
Lommel SK
0
Journée 3
16/08/2019 20:30
OH Leuven
3
3 0
Beerschot
0
17/08/2019 17:00
Lommel SK
0
0 3
RE Virton
3
17/08/2019 20:30
Westerlo
4
4 1
Roeselare
1
18/08/2019 16:00
Union SG
3
3 1
KSC Lokeren
1
Journée 4
30/08/2019 20:30
Beerschot
1
1 0
Union SG
0
31/08/2019 17:00
KSC Lokeren
0
0 2
OH Leuven
2
31/08/2019 20:30
Roeselare
1
1 1
Lommel SK
1
01/09/2019 16:00
RE Virton
1
1 0
Westerlo
0
Journée 5
06/09/2019 20:30
Lommel SK
2
2 2
Union SG
2
07/09/2019 17:00
Westerlo
2
2 0
Beerschot
0
07/09/2019 20:30
OH Leuven
4
4 0
Roeselare
0
08/09/2019 16:00
RE Virton
4
4 0
KSC Lokeren
0
Journée 6
Roeselare
0
0 5
RE Virton
5
| Forfait
13/09/2019 20:30
KSC Lokeren
1
1 1
Westerlo
1
14/09/2019 17:00
Union SG
1
1 1
OH Leuven
1
14/09/2019 20:30
Beerschot
2
2 0
Lommel SK
0
Journée 7
20/09/2019 20:30
KSC Lokeren
2
2 0
Roeselare
0
21/09/2019 17:00
RE Virton
3
3 0
Beerschot
0
21/09/2019 20:30
Westerlo
1
1 2
Union SG
2
22/09/2019 16:00
OH Leuven
1
1 0
Lommel SK
0
Journée 8
27/09/2019 20:30
Roeselare
0
0 2
Westerlo
2
28/09/2019 17:00
Union SG
2
2 1
RE Virton
1
28/09/2019 20:30
Beerschot
1
1 2
OH Leuven
2
29/09/2019 16:00
Lommel SK
1
1 1
KSC Lokeren
1
Journée 9
04/10/2019 20:30
Lommel SK
2
2 1
Roeselare
1
05/10/2019 17:00
Westerlo
0
0 1
RE Virton
1
05/10/2019 20:30
OH Leuven
2
2 3
KSC Lokeren
3
06/10/2019 16:00
Union SG
1
1 1
Beerschot
1
Journée 10
11/10/2019 20:30
Beerschot
1
1 2
Westerlo
2
12/10/2019 17:00
Roeselare
3
3 1
OH Leuven
1
12/10/2019 20:30
RE Virton
1
1 0
Lommel SK
0
13/10/2019 16:00
KSC Lokeren
1
1 1
Union SG
1
Journée 11
18/10/2019 20:30
Westerlo
2
2 0
KSC Lokeren
0
19/10/2019 17:00
Roeselare
-
- -
Union SG
-
19/10/2019 20:30
Beerschot
-
- -
RE Virton
-
20/10/2019 16:00
Lommel SK
-
- -
OH Leuven
-
Journée 12
25/10/2019 20:30
OH Leuven
-
- -
Westerlo
-
26/10/2019 17:00
KSC Lokeren
-
- -
Beerschot
-
26/10/2019 20:30
Union SG
-
- -
Lommel SK
-
27/10/2019 16:00
RE Virton
-
- -
Roeselare
-
Journée 13
01/11/2019 20:30
OH Leuven
-
- -
Union SG
-
02/11/2019 17:00
Westerlo
-
- -
Lommel SK
-
02/11/2019 20:30
Beerschot
-
- -
Roeselare
-
03/11/2019 16:00
KSC Lokeren
-
- -
RE Virton
-
Journée 14
08/11/2019 20:30
RE Virton
-
- -
OH Leuven
-
08/11/2019 20:30
Union SG
-
- -
Westerlo
-
08/11/2019 20:30
Lommel SK
-
- -
Beerschot
-
08/11/2019 20:30
Roeselare
-
- -
KSC Lokeren
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire