Proximus League

2018/2019
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
V
V
14
9
3
2
29
9
20
30
2
N
V
V
N
D
14
7
3
4
23
14
9
24
3
D
V
D
V
V
14
7
3
4
19
19
0
24
4
V
D
N
D
V
14
6
4
4
21
20
1
22
5
D
V
V
D
D
14
6
1
7
16
20
-4
19
6
V
D
V
V
D
14
4
3
7
19
24
-5
15
7
N
D
D
D
D
14
3
4
7
14
24
-10
13
8
D
D
D
D
V
14
2
3
9
15
26
-11
9
Journée 1
03/08/2018 20:30
Lommel SK
1
1 0
Union SG
0
04/08/2018 17:00
OH Leuven
1
1 1
KV Mechelen
1
04/08/2018 20:30
Westerlo
2
2 1
Roeselare
1
05/08/2018 16:00
AFC Tubize
3
3 3
Beerschot Wilrijk
3
Journée 2
10/08/2018 20:30
Beerschot Wilrijk
1
1 1
Westerlo
1
11/08/2018 17:00
Roeselare
2
2 2
KV Mechelen
2
11/08/2018 20:30
Lommel SK
2
2 2
AFC Tubize
2
12/08/2018 16:00
Union SG
1
1 2
OH Leuven
2
Journée 3
17/08/2018 20:30
KV Mechelen
1
1 2
Lommel SK
2
18/08/2018 17:00
Westerlo
1
1 3
Union SG
3
18/08/2018 20:30
AFC Tubize
0
0 0
Roeselare
0
19/08/2018 16:00
OH Leuven
1
1 1
Beerschot Wilrijk
1
Journée 4
31/08/2018 20:30
Beerschot Wilrijk
1
1 0
Union SG
0
01/09/2018 17:00
OH Leuven
1
1 3
Westerlo
3
01/09/2018 20:30
Roeselare
2
2 2
Lommel SK
2
02/09/2018 16:00
KV Mechelen
1
1 0
AFC Tubize
0
Journée 5
08/09/2018 17:00
Lommel SK
1
1 1
OH Leuven
1
08/09/2018 20:30
Westerlo
2
2 1
AFC Tubize
1
09/09/2018 14:30
Union SG
2
2 2
KV Mechelen
2
09/09/2018 18:00
Roeselare
2
2 1
Beerschot Wilrijk
1
Journée 6
14/09/2018 20:30
Beerschot Wilrijk
1
1 0
KV Mechelen
0
15/09/2018 17:00
AFC Tubize
3
3 1
OH Leuven
1
15/09/2018 20:30
Union SG
2
2 0
Roeselare
0
16/09/2018 16:00
Westerlo
4
4 1
Lommel SK
1
Journée 7
21/09/2018 20:30
AFC Tubize
0
0 2
Union SG
2
22/09/2018 17:00
Beerschot Wilrijk
1
1 3
Lommel SK
3
22/09/2018 20:30
OH Leuven
0
0 2
Roeselare
2
23/09/2018 16:00
KV Mechelen
2
2 0
Westerlo
0
Journée 8
28/09/2018 20:30
Roeselare
2
2 1
AFC Tubize
1
29/09/2018 17:00
Westerlo
1
1 2
Beerschot Wilrijk
2
29/09/2018 20:30
Lommel SK
0
0 3
KV Mechelen
3
30/09/2018 16:00
OH Leuven
1
1 3
Union SG
3
Journée 9
05/10/2018 20:30
KV Mechelen
3
3 0
OH Leuven
0
06/10/2018 17:00
Lommel SK
3
3 1
Roeselare
1
06/10/2018 20:30
Beerschot Wilrijk
1
1 0
AFC Tubize
0
07/10/2018 16:00
Union SG
2
2 0
Westerlo
0
Journée 10
30/10/2018 20:30
Union SG
2
2 0
Beerschot Wilrijk
0
30/10/2018 20:30
AFC Tubize
0
0 3
KV Mechelen
3
31/10/2018 20:30
Roeselare
0
0 1
Westerlo
1
04/12/2018 20:30
OH Leuven
1
1 2
Lommel SK
2
Journée 11
19/10/2018 20:30
Westerlo
0
0 1
OH Leuven
1
20/10/2018 17:00
Roeselare
1
1 1
Union SG
1
20/10/2018 20:30
AFC Tubize
0
0 2
Lommel SK
2
21/10/2018 16:00
KV Mechelen
3
3 0
Beerschot Wilrijk
0
Journée 12
26/10/2018 20:30
Beerschot Wilrijk
3
3 1
OH Leuven
1
27/10/2018 17:00
Union SG
3
3 2
AFC Tubize
2
27/10/2018 20:30
KV Mechelen
3
3 0
Roeselare
0
28/10/2018 16:00
Lommel SK
0
0 1
Westerlo
1
Journée 13
03/11/2018 17:00
OH Leuven
4
4 1
AFC Tubize
1
03/11/2018 20:30
Beerschot Wilrijk
2
2 1
Roeselare
1
04/11/2018 16:00
Union SG
1
1 1
Lommel SK
1
04/11/2018 20:00
Westerlo
0
0 3
KV Mechelen
3
Journée 14
09/11/2018 20:30
AFC Tubize
2
2 0
Westerlo
0
09/11/2018 20:30
KV Mechelen
2
2 1
Union SG
1
09/11/2018 20:30
Lommel SK
1
1 2
Beerschot Wilrijk
2
09/11/2018 20:30
Roeselare
0
0 4
OH Leuven
4

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire