Russie

Russie

2018/2019
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
D
D
V
V
N
20
13
2
5
31
19
12
41
2
N
V
D
V
V
20
10
6
4
27
10
17
36
3
V
N
N
N
D
20
10
5
5
34
17
17
35
4
D
V
N
V
V
20
10
5
5
28
19
9
35
5
V
V
N
V
N
20
9
6
5
25
19
6
33
6
N
D
N
N
V
20
7
8
5
17
12
5
29
7
N
V
V
D
D
20
6
10
4
18
19
-1
28
8
N
V
D
N
V
20
7
6
7
17
19
-2
27
9
V
D
V
N
V
20
7
6
7
27
25
2
27
10
V
D
D
N
V
19
7
5
7
20
18
2
26
11
D
V
N
V
V
19
7
3
9
18
24
-6
24
12
N
V
V
D
D
20
5
8
7
18
16
2
23
13
D
D
D
N
D
20
6
5
9
19
31
-12
23
14
N
D
V
D
D
20
5
3
12
10
29
-19
18
15
N
N
D
D
D
20
3
7
10
14
23
-9
16
16
N
D
N
D
D
20
2
5
13
12
35
-23
11
Journée 1
28/07/2018 15:30
Ural
0
0 1
Anzhi
1
28/07/2018 18:00
Spartak Moskva
1
1 0
Orenburg
0
28/07/2018 20:30
Rostov
1
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
0
29/07/2018 13:00
Yenisey
0
0 2
Zenit
2
29/07/2018 15:30
Arsenal Tula
0
0 0
Dinamo Moskva
0
29/07/2018 18:00
Rubin Kazan
2
2 1
Krasnodar
1
30/07/2018 17:00
Ufa
0
0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
31/07/2018 18:00
Krylya Sovetov
0
0 0
CSKA Moskva
0
Journée 2
03/08/2018 18:30
Dinamo Moskva
1
1 1
Rubin Kazan
1
04/08/2018 13:00
Ural
1
1 2
Krasnodar
2
04/08/2018 15:30
Zenit
1
1 0
Arsenal Tula
0
04/08/2018 18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0 0
Spartak Moskva
0
05/08/2018 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
0
0 3
Orenburg
3
05/08/2018 18:00
CSKA Moskva
0
0 1
Rostov
1
05/08/2018 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
1
1 0
Yenisey
0
06/08/2018 16:30
Ufa
3
3 0
Anzhi
0
Journée 3
10/08/2018 16:30
Ural
1
1 1
Dinamo Moskva
1
11/08/2018 15:30
Yenisey
1
1 1
CSKA Moskva
1
11/08/2018 18:00
Spartak Moskva
1
1 0
Anzhi
0
11/08/2018 20:30
Rostov
0
0 1
Krylya Sovetov
1
12/08/2018 13:00
Orenburg
1
1 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
12/08/2018 15:30
Arsenal Tula
3
3 1
Akhmat Grozny
1
13/08/2018 16:30
Ufa
0
0 1
Krasnodar
1
13/08/2018 19:00
Rubin Kazan
0
0 1
Zenit
1
Journée 4
17/08/2018 18:30
Anzhi
1
1 3
Orenburg
3
18/08/2018 15:30
CSKA Moskva
3
3 0
Arsenal Tula
0
18/08/2018 18:00
Krasnodar
0
0 1
Spartak Moskva
1
18/08/2018 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
1
1 1
Rubin Kazan
1
19/08/2018 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
0
0 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
19/08/2018 18:00
Zenit
4
4 1
Ural
1
19/08/2018 20:30
Rostov
4
4 0
Yenisey
0
20/08/2018 18:30
Dinamo Moskva
3
3 0
Ufa
0
Journée 5
24/08/2018 18:30
Arsenal Tula
0
0 1
Rostov
1
25/08/2018 13:00
Ural
2
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
1
25/08/2018 15:30
Rubin Kazan
1
1 1
CSKA Moskva
1
25/08/2018 18:00
Spartak Moskva
2
2 1
Dinamo Moskva
1
26/08/2018 13:00
Orenburg
1
1 1
Krasnodar
1
26/08/2018 15:30
Ufa
0
0 2
Zenit
2
26/08/2018 18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
2 1
Anzhi
1
27/08/2018 16:30
Yenisey
1
1 0
Krylya Sovetov
0
Journée 6
31/08/2018 18:30
Rostov
1
1 1
Rubin Kazan
1
01/09/2018 13:00
Krylya Sovetov
1
1 0
Anzhi
0
01/09/2018 15:30
CSKA Moskva
4
4 0
Ural
0
01/09/2018 18:00
Krasnodar
2
2 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
02/09/2018 13:00
Yenisey
0
0 0
Arsenal Tula
0
02/09/2018 15:30
Dinamo Moskva
2
2 0
Orenburg
0
02/09/2018 18:00
Zenit
0
0 0
Spartak Moskva
0
02/09/2018 20:30
Akhmat Grozny
2
2 1
Ufa
1
Journée 7
14/09/2018 18:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
1 1
Dinamo Moskva
1
15/09/2018 13:00
Rubin Kazan
1
1 0
Yenisey
0
15/09/2018 15:30
Ufa
0
0 3
CSKA Moskva
3
15/09/2018 18:00
Arsenal Tula
4
4 0
Krylya Sovetov
0
16/09/2018 13:00
Orenburg
1
1 2
Zenit
2
16/09/2018 15:30
Anzhi
0
0 4
Krasnodar
4
16/09/2018 18:00
Spartak Moskva
1
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
2
17/09/2018 16:30
Ural
1
1 1
Rostov
1
Journée 8
22/09/2018 10:30
Yenisey
1
1 2
Ural
2
22/09/2018 13:00
Dinamo Moskva
0
0 1
Anzhi
1
22/09/2018 15:30
Arsenal Tula
2
2 2
Rubin Kazan
2
22/09/2018 18:00
Rostov
0
0 0
Ufa
0
22/09/2018 18:00
Akhmat Grozny
1
1 1
Orenburg
1
23/09/2018 15:30
Zenit
5
5 3
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
23/09/2018 18:00
CSKA Moskva
1
1 1
Spartak Moskva
1
24/09/2018 17:30
Krylya Sovetov
0
0 3
Krasnodar
3
Journée 9
28/09/2018 16:30
Orenburg
0
0 1
CSKA Moskva
1
29/09/2018 10:30
Ural
2
2 1
Arsenal Tula
1
29/09/2018 15:30
Ufa
2
2 1
Yenisey
1
29/09/2018 18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
0
30/09/2018 13:00
Anzhi
2
2 1
Zenit
1
30/09/2018 15:30
Krasnodar
3
3 0
Dinamo Moskva
0
30/09/2018 18:00
Spartak Moskva
0
0 1
Rostov
1
01/10/2018 18:30
Rubin Kazan
2
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
1
Journée 10
05/10/2018 18:30
Arsenal Tula
1
1 1
Ufa
1
06/10/2018 13:00
Krylya Sovetov
1
1 0
Dinamo Moskva
0
06/10/2018 15:30
Rostov
0
0 1
Orenburg
1
06/10/2018 18:00
Rubin Kazan
1
1 0
Ural
0
07/10/2018 10:30
Yenisey
2
2 3
Spartak Moskva
3
07/10/2018 13:00
Akhmat Grozny
0
0 0
Anzhi
0
07/10/2018 15:30
Zenit
2
2 1
Krasnodar
1
07/10/2018 18:00
CSKA Moskva
0
0 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
Journée 11
19/10/2018 17:00
Anzhi
0
0 2
CSKA Moskva
2
19/10/2018 19:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
2 1
Rostov
1
20/10/2018 10:30
Orenburg
0
0 0
Yenisey
0
20/10/2018 13:00
Ural
1
1 1
Krylya Sovetov
1
20/10/2018 15:30
Ufa
0
0 0
Rubin Kazan
0
21/10/2018 13:00
Dinamo Moskva
1
1 0
Zenit
0
21/10/2018 15:30
Spartak Moskva
2
2 3
Arsenal Tula
3
21/10/2018 18:00
Krasnodar
0
0 1
Akhmat Grozny
1
Journée 12
27/10/2018 13:00
Ural
1
1 1
Ufa
1
27/10/2018 15:30
Arsenal Tula
2
2 2
Orenburg
2
27/10/2018 18:00
Rostov
1
1 0
Anzhi
0
28/10/2018 12:00
Yenisey
0
0 3
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
28/10/2018 14:30
Akhmat Grozny
0
0 0
Dinamo Moskva
0
28/10/2018 17:00
CSKA Moskva
1
1 2
Krasnodar
2
29/10/2018 16:00
Krylya Sovetov
0
0 1
Zenit
1
29/10/2018 18:30
Rubin Kazan
1
1 1
Spartak Moskva
1
Journée 13
03/11/2018 12:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
3 1
Arsenal Tula
1
03/11/2018 14:30
Dinamo Moskva
0
0 0
CSKA Moskva
0
04/11/2018 12:00
Zenit
1
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
0
04/11/2018 14:30
Krasnodar
2
2 2
Rostov
2
04/11/2018 17:00
Spartak Moskva
1
1 2
Ural
2
05/11/2018 12:00
Orenburg
1
1 0
Rubin Kazan
0
05/11/2018 14:30
Ufa
1
1 2
Krylya Sovetov
2
05/11/2018 17:00
Anzhi
2
2 1
Yenisey
1
Journée 14
09/11/2018 17:30
Arsenal Tula
2
2 0
Anzhi
0
10/11/2018 12:00
Ural
2
2 1
Orenburg
1
10/11/2018 14:30
Krylya Sovetov
1
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
2
10/11/2018 17:00
Rostov
0
0 0
Dinamo Moskva
0
11/11/2018 12:00
Ufa
2
2 0
Spartak Moskva
0
11/11/2018 14:00
Krasnodar
3
3 0
Yenisey
0
11/11/2018 14:30
Rubin Kazan
0
0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
11/11/2018 17:00
CSKA Moskva
2
2 0
Zenit
0
Journée 15
23/11/2018 16:00
Akhmat Grozny
0
0 2
CSKA Moskva
2
23/11/2018 18:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
1 2
Ural
2
24/11/2018 12:00
Dinamo Moskva
1
1 2
Yenisey
2
24/11/2018 14:30
Orenburg
1
1 0
Ufa
0
24/11/2018 17:00
Anzhi
1
1 1
Rubin Kazan
1
25/11/2018 12:00
Spartak Moskva
3
3 1
Krylya Sovetov
1
25/11/2018 14:30
Krasnodar
3
3 0
Arsenal Tula
0
25/11/2018 17:00
Zenit
2
2 0
Rostov
0
Journée 16
30/11/2018 17:30
Rubin Kazan
1
1 1
Dinamo Moskva
1
01/12/2018 12:00
Yenisey
1
1 1
Akhmat Grozny
1
01/12/2018 17:00
Anzhi
0
0 0
Ufa
0
02/12/2018 12:00
Krasnodar
2
2 0
Ural
0
02/12/2018 14:30
Rostov
0
0 0
CSKA Moskva
0
02/12/2018 17:00
Spartak Moskva
2
2 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
03/12/2018 17:30
Arsenal Tula
4
4 2
Zenit
2
03/04/2019 16:00
Orenburg
-
- -
Krylya Sovetov
-
Journée 17
08/12/2018 10:30
Krylya Sovetov
1
1 0
Rostov
0
08/12/2018 13:00
CSKA Moskva
2
2 1
Yenisey
1
08/12/2018 15:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
2 1
Orenburg
1
08/12/2018 18:00
Anzhi
0
0 3
Spartak Moskva
3
09/12/2018 12:00
Dinamo Moskva
4
4 0
Ural
0
09/12/2018 14:30
Krasnodar
1
1 1
Ufa
1
09/12/2018 17:00
Zenit
1
1 2
Rubin Kazan
2
10/12/2018 17:30
Akhmat Grozny
2
2 0
Arsenal Tula
0
Journée 18
01/03/2019 14:30
Orenburg
0
0 1
Anzhi
1
02/03/2019 9:30
Ural
0
0 1
Zenit
1
02/03/2019 12:00
Arsenal Tula
2
2 0
CSKA Moskva
0
02/03/2019 14:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
2 2
Krylya Sovetov
2
02/03/2019 17:00
Rubin Kazan
1
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
0
03/03/2019 9:30
Ufa
1
1 2
Dinamo Moskva
2
03/03/2019 12:00
Yenisey
1
1 1
Rostov
1
03/03/2019 17:00
Spartak Moskva
1
1 1
Krasnodar
1
Journée 19
09/03/2019 12:00
Krylya Sovetov
4
4 0
Yenisey
0
09/03/2019 14:30
CSKA Moskva
3
3 0
Rubin Kazan
0
10/03/2019 12:00
Rostov
0
0 0
Arsenal Tula
0
10/03/2019 14:30
Zenit
2
2 1
Ufa
1
10/03/2019 17:00
Dinamo Moskva
0
0 1
Spartak Moskva
1
10/03/2019 19:00
Anzhi
0
0 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
11/03/2019 15:30
Akhmat Grozny
1
1 1
Ural
1
11/03/2019 17:30
Krasnodar
2
2 2
Orenburg
2
Journée 20
15/03/2019 17:30
Anzhi
0
0 2
Krylya Sovetov
2
16/03/2019 9:30
Orenburg
1
1 0
Dinamo Moskva
0
16/03/2019 12:00
Ural
0
0 1
CSKA Moskva
1
16/03/2019 14:30
Rubin Kazan
0
0 2
Rostov
2
16/03/2019 17:00
Arsenal Tula
2
2 0
Yenisey
0
17/03/2019 12:00
Ufa
0
0 1
Akhmat Grozny
1
17/03/2019 14:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
1 0
Krasnodar
0
17/03/2019 17:00
Spartak Moskva
1
1 1
Zenit
1
Journée 21
29/03/2019 16:30
Krylya Sovetov
-
- -
Arsenal Tula
-
30/03/2019 9:30
Yenisey
-
- -
Rubin Kazan
-
30/03/2019 12:00
Dinamo Moskva
-
- -
Lokomotiv Moskva
-
30/03/2019 14:30
Akhmat Grozny
-
- -
Spartak Moskva
-
30/03/2019 17:00
Rostov
-
- -
Ural
-
31/03/2019 13:00
Zenit
-
- -
Orenburg
-
31/03/2019 15:30
CSKA Moskva
-
- -
Ufa
-
31/03/2019 18:00
Krasnodar
-
- -
Anzhi
-

Author: Master