Under 21 EURO 2021

2019/2020
Group 1
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
V
 
 
3
3
0
0
7
1
6
9
2
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
9
1
8
6
3
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
4
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
1
7
-6
0
5
D
D
D
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
11
-11
0
6
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
0
Armenia
-
- -
Luxembourg
-
Armenia
-
- -
Italy
-
Iceland
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
Armenia
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
Italy
-
- -
Iceland
-
Republic of Ireland
-
- -
Sweden
-
Italy
-
- -
Armenia
-
Republic of Ireland
-
- -
Iceland
-
Armenia
-
- -
Sweden
-
Luxembourg
-
- -
Italy
-
Luxembourg
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
Armenia
-
- -
Iceland
-
Italy
-
- -
Sweden
-
Iceland
-
- -
Sweden
-
Luxembourg
-
- -
Armenia
-
Sweden
-
- -
Italy
-
Iceland
-
- -
Italy
-
Sweden
-
- -
Luxembourg
-
Luxembourg
-
- -
Iceland
-
Sweden
-
- -
Armenia
-
Italy
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
24/03/2019 18:00
Republic of Ireland
3
3 0
Luxembourg
0
06/09/2019 19:00
Iceland
3
3 0
Luxembourg
0
06/09/2019 21:00
Republic of Ireland
1
1 0
Armenia
0
09/09/2019 19:00
Iceland
6
6 1
Armenia
1
10/09/2019 18:30
Italy
5
5 0
Luxembourg
0
10/09/2019 18:30
Sweden
1
1 3
Republic of Ireland
3
10/10/2019 21:00
Republic of Ireland
-
- -
Italy
-
12/10/2019 15:45
Sweden
-
- -
Iceland
-
15/10/2019 19:00
Luxembourg
-
- -
Sweden
-
Group 2
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
7
0
7
6
2
D
V
D
 
 
3
1
0
2
2
5
-3
3
3
V
D
D
 
 
3
1
0
2
1
9
-8
3
4
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
Azerbaijan
-
- -
Switzerland
-
Slovakia
-
- -
France
-
Azerbaijan
-
- -
Liechtenstein
-
France
-
- -
Georgia
-
Slovakia
-
- -
Georgia
-
Switzerland
-
- -
France
-
Georgia
-
- -
Slovakia
-
Switzerland
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
Liechtenstein
-
- -
France
-
France
-
- -
Switzerland
-
Slovakia
-
- -
Liechtenstein
-
Switzerland
-
- -
Slovakia
-
Georgia
-
- -
France
-
Azerbaijan
-
- -
France
-
Slovakia
-
- -
Switzerland
-
Liechtenstein
-
- -
Georgia
-
Slovakia
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
France
-
- -
Liechtenstein
-
Georgia
-
- -
Switzerland
-
France
-
- -
Slovakia
-
Georgia
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
Switzerland
-
- -
Liechtenstein
-
06/06/2019 19:00
Liechtenstein
1
1 0
Azerbaijan
0
05/09/2019 17:00
Georgia
4
4 0
Liechtenstein
0
06/09/2019 18:30
Azerbaijan
2
2 1
Slovakia
1
10/09/2019 18:30
Azerbaijan
0
0 3
Georgia
3
10/09/2019 18:30
Liechtenstein
0
0 5
Switzerland
5
09/10/2019 18:00
Liechtenstein
-
- -
Slovakia
-
10/10/2019 21:00
France
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
11/10/2019 19:00
Switzerland
-
- -
Georgia
-
Group 3
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
7
1
6
6
2
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
6
3
V
V
D
 
 
3
2
0
1
7
3
4
6
4
V
N
D
D
 
4
1
1
2
7
9
-2
4
5
D
N
N
D
 
4
0
2
2
5
10
-5
2
6
N
D
D
 
 
3
0
1
2
3
9
-6
1
Albania
-
- -
Kosovo
-
Albania
-
- -
England
-
Austria
-
- -
Kosovo
-
Andorra
-
- -
Turkey
-
England
-
- -
Andorra
-
Kosovo
-
- -
Albania
-
Austria
-
- -
Andorra
-
England
-
- -
Turkey
-
Kosovo
-
- -
England
-
Austria
-
- -
Albania
-
Turkey
-
- -
Andorra
-
Austria
-
- -
England
-
Turkey
-
- -
Kosovo
-
Albania
-
- -
Andorra
-
Andorra
-
- -
England
-
Kosovo
-
- -
Austria
-
Turkey
-
- -
Austria
-
England
-
- -
Albania
-
Kosovo
-
- -
Andorra
-
23/03/2019 19:00
Albania
1
1 2
Turkey
2
26/03/2019 18:30
Andorra
2
2 2
Albania
2
06/06/2019 18:30
Andorra
0
0 4
Kosovo
4
07/06/2019 19:30
Turkey
2
2 2
Albania
2
11/06/2019 20:00
Kosovo
3
3 1
Turkey
1
05/09/2019 18:00
Andorra
1
1 3
Austria
3
06/09/2019 19:45
Turkey
2
2 3
England
3
09/09/2019 16:00
Albania
0
0 4
Austria
4
09/09/2019 20:45
England
2
2 0
Kosovo
0
11/10/2019 20:30
Austria
-
- -
Turkey
-
15/10/2019 20:45
England
-
- -
Austria
-
Group 4
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
6
2
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
4
1
3
6
3
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
4
V
D
D
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
3
0
3
5
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
6
D
D
D
 
 
3
0
0
3
0
10
-10
0
Scotland
-
- -
Lithuania
-
Czech Republic
-
- -
Greece
-
Czech Republic
-
- -
Scotland
-
Lithuania
-
- -
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
- -
San Marino
-
Scotland
-
- -
Greece
-
Croatia
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
Greece
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
Scotland
-
- -
Croatia
-
Lithuania
-
- -
San Marino
-
Greece
-
- -
Scotland
-
Croatia
-
- -
Lithuania
-
San Marino
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
Croatia
-
- -
Greece
-
Czech Republic
-
- -
Croatia
-
San Marino
-
- -
Greece
-
Lithuania
-
- -
Scotland
-
Lithuania
-
- -
Greece
-
Croatia
-
- -
San Marino
-
Scotland
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
Lithuania
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
Greece
-
- -
Croatia
-
San Marino
-
- -
Scotland
-
05/06/2019 20:30
San Marino
0
0 3
Lithuania
3
10/06/2019 18:00
Greece
5
5 0
San Marino
0
05/09/2019 20:30
Scotland
2
2 0
San Marino
0
06/09/2019 18:00
Czech Republic
2
2 0
Lithuania
0
10/09/2019 16:30
Greece
1
1 0
Lithuania
0
10/09/2019 20:00
Croatia
1
1 2
Scotland
2
14/10/2019 19:00
San Marino
-
- -
Croatia
-
Group 5
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
2
V
N
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
4
0
4
4
3
V
N
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
4
4
D
N
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
5
D
N
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
1
6
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
8
-8
0
Estonia
-
- -
Latvia
-
Latvia
-
- -
Bulgaria
-
Poland
-
- -
Serbia
-
Estonia
-
- -
Russia
-
Bulgaria
-
- -
Poland
-
Russia
-
- -
Latvia
-
Serbia
-
- -
Estonia
-
Serbia
-
- -
Russia
-
Poland
-
- -
Latvia
-
Bulgaria
-
- -
Estonia
-
Latvia
-
- -
Serbia
-
Russia
-
- -
Bulgaria
-
Estonia
-
- -
Poland
-
Poland
-
- -
Russia
-
Serbia
-
- -
Bulgaria
-
Latvia
-
- -
Estonia
-
Bulgaria
-
- -
Latvia
-
Serbia
-
- -
Poland
-
Russia
-
- -
Estonia
-
Latvia
-
- -
Russia
-
Poland
-
- -
Bulgaria
-
Estonia
-
- -
Serbia
-
05/09/2019 16:30
Estonia
0
0 4
Bulgaria
4
06/09/2019 16:00
Latvia
0
0 1
Poland
1
06/09/2019 18:00
Russia
1
1 0
Serbia
0
10/09/2019 18:00
Poland
4
4 0
Estonia
0
10/09/2019 19:00
Serbia
1
1 1
Latvia
1
10/09/2019 19:30
Bulgaria
0
0 0
Russia
0
11/10/2019 18:00
Bulgaria
-
- -
Serbia
-
Group 6
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
D
D
 
4
2
0
2
6
5
1
6
2
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
6
3
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
4
D
V
D
 
 
3
1
0
2
4
4
0
3
5
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
7
1
6
3
6
D
D
D
 
 
3
0
0
3
2
13
-11
0
Montenegro
-
- -
North Macedonia
-
Montenegro
-
- -
Spain
-
North Macedonia
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
Israel
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
Israel
-
- -
Montenegro
-
Spain
-
- -
North Macedonia
-
Israel
-
- -
Spain
-
Faroe Islands
-
- -
North Macedonia
-
North Macedonia
-
- -
Israel
-
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Spain
-
Israel
-
- -
North Macedonia
-
Spain
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Montenegro
-
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Israel
-
Kazakhstan
-
- -
Montenegro
-
North Macedonia
-
- -
Spain
-
Israel
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
Kazakhstan
-
- -
North Macedonia
-
Montenegro
-
- -
Israel
-
Spain
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
North Macedonia
-
- -
Montenegro
-
Spain
-
- -
Israel
-
Kazakhstan
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
06/06/2019 18:00
Faroe Islands
1
1 3
Kazakhstan
3
11/06/2019 20:30
Montenegro
1
1 2
Kazakhstan
2
06/09/2019 15:00
Kazakhstan
0
0 1
Spain
1
06/09/2019 20:00
Montenegro
3
3 0
Faroe Islands
0
10/09/2019 15:00
Kazakhstan
1
1 2
Israel
2
10/09/2019 16:00
North Macedonia
7
7 1
Faroe Islands
1
10/09/2019 19:45
Spain
2
2 0
Montenegro
0
Group 7
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
6
2
V
D
D
 
 
3
1
0
2
3
7
-4
3
3
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
3
4
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
5
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
0
6
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
Gibraltar
-
- -
Belarus
-
Belarus
-
- -
Norway
-
Cyprus
-
- -
Netherlands
-
Gibraltar
-
- -
Portugal
-
Norway
-
- -
Belarus
-
Portugal
-
- -
Norway
-
Belarus
-
- -
Cyprus
-
Netherlands
-
- -
Gibraltar
-
Portugal
-
- -
Belarus
-
Netherlands
-
- -
Norway
-
Norway
-
- -
Gibraltar
-
Cyprus
-
- -
Portugal
-
Belarus
-
- -
Netherlands
-
Gibraltar
-
- -
Cyprus
-
Portugal
-
- -
Netherlands
-
Gibraltar
-
- -
Norway
-
Netherlands
-
- -
Belarus
-
Portugal
-
- -
Cyprus
-
Norway
-
- -
Portugal
-
Cyprus
-
- -
Norway
-
Gibraltar
-
- -
Netherlands
-
20/03/2019 14:30
Cyprus
1
1 0
Gibraltar
0
05/09/2019 21:45
Portugal
4
4 0
Gibraltar
0
06/09/2019 19:00
Norway
2
2 1
Cyprus
1
10/09/2019 19:00
Belarus
0
0 2
Portugal
2
10/09/2019 19:00
Netherlands
5
5 1
Cyprus
1
11/10/2019 19:00
Netherlands
-
- -
Portugal
-
15/10/2019 15:30
Cyprus
-
- -
Belarus
-
15/10/2019 18:30
Norway
-
- -
Netherlands
-
Group 8
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
N
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
4
2
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
3
D
V
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
3
4
N
N
 
 
 
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
2
5
N
D
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
0
4
-4
1
6
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
Ukraine
-
- -
Romania
-
Nothern Ireland
-
- -
Finland
-
Romania
-
- -
Malta
-
Denmark
-
- -
Finland
-
Nothern Ireland
-
- -
Ukraine
-
Malta
-
- -
Denmark
-
Finland
-
- -
Ukraine
-
Nothern Ireland
-
- -
Denmark
-
Malta
-
- -
Romania
-
Finland
-
- -
Romania
-
Denmark
-
- -
Ukraine
-
Malta
-
- -
Nothern Ireland
-
Romania
-
- -
Denmark
-
Ukraine
-
- -
Nothern Ireland
-
Malta
-
- -
Finland
-
Malta
-
- -
Ukraine
-
Nothern Ireland
-
- -
Romania
-
Denmark
-
- -
Malta
-
Ukraine
-
- -
Denmark
-
Romania
-
- -
Finland
-
Finland
-
- -
Denmark
-
Romania
-
- -
Nothern Ireland
-
Romania
-
- -
Ukraine
-
Denmark
-
- -
Nothern Ireland
-
Finland
-
- -
Malta
-
06/09/2019 17:30
Ukraine
0
0 2
Finland
2
06/09/2019 20:30
Nothern Ireland
0
0 0
Malta
0
10/09/2019 17:30
Ukraine
4
4 0
Malta
0
10/09/2019 18:00
Finland
1
1 1
Nothern Ireland
1
10/09/2019 18:30
Denmark
2
2 1
Romania
1
Group 9
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
N
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
4
0
4
4
2
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
3
3
V
D
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
2
5
-3
3
4
D
N
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
0
1
-1
1
5
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
0
Wales
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Germany
-
- -
Belgium
-
Moldova
-
- -
Wales
-
Moldova
-
- -
Belgium
-
Germany
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Moldova
-
- -
Germany
-
Belgium
-
- -
Wales
-
Moldova
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Belgium
-
- -
Germany
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Wales
-
Germany
-
- -
Moldova
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Belgium
-
Germany
-
- -
Wales
-
Wales
-
- -
Moldova
-
26/03/2019 17:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina
4
4 0
Moldova
0
06/09/2019 18:00
Wales
1
1 0
Belgium
0
10/09/2019 20:00
Wales
1
1 5
Germany
5
10/09/2019 20:00
Belgium
0
0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0
15/10/2019 18:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Germany
-
15/10/2019 20:00
Belgium
-
- -
Moldova
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire