Women EURO 2021

2019/2020
Group A
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
10
0
10
6
2
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
3
V
D
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
2
5
-3
3
4
D
V
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
5
1
4
3
5
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
11
-11
0
6
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
5
-5
0
Journée 1
30/08/2019 18:00
Estonia
0
0 7
Netherlands
7
30/08/2019 20:00
Slovenia
0
0 1
Russia
1
30/08/2019 20:00
Kosovo
2
2 0
Turkey
0
Journée 2
03/09/2019 17:00
Slovenia
5
5 0
Kosovo
0
03/09/2019 18:00
Russia
4
4 0
Estonia
0
03/09/2019 20:00
Netherlands
3
3 0
Turkey
0
Journée 3
04/10/2019 16:00
Turkey
-
- -
Estonia
-
04/10/2019 18:00
Kosovo
-
- -
Russia
-
04/10/2019 19:00
Slovenia
-
- -
Netherlands
-
Journée 4
08/10/2019 18:15
Estonia
-
- -
Kosovo
-
08/10/2019 19:00
Turkey
-
- -
Slovenia
-
08/10/2019 20:00
Netherlands
-
- -
Russia
-
Journée 5
Turkey
-
- -
Netherlands
-
Kosovo
-
- -
Slovenia
-
Estonia
-
- -
Russia
-
Journée 6
Kosovo
-
- -
Netherlands
-
Slovenia
-
- -
Estonia
-
Russia
-
- -
Turkey
-
Journée 7
Turkey
-
- -
Kosovo
-
Russia
-
- -
Slovenia
-
Netherlands
-
- -
Estonia
-
Journée 8
Russia
-
- -
Kosovo
-
Estonia
-
- -
Turkey
-
12/11/2019 20:00
Netherlands
-
- -
Slovenia
-
Journée 9
Kosovo
-
- -
Estonia
-
Slovenia
-
- -
Turkey
-
Russia
-
- -
Netherlands
-
Journée 10
Turkey
-
- -
Russia
-
Estonia
-
- -
Slovenia
-
Netherlands
-
- -
Kosovo
-
Group B
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
9
1
8
6
2
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
11
0
11
6
3
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
4
2
2
6
4
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
1
8
-7
0
5
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
2
6
-4
0
6
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
10
-10
0
Journée 1
29/08/2019 17:30
Israel
2
2 3
Italy
3
29/08/2019 18:00
Denmark
8
8 0
Malta
0
30/08/2019 17:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina
7
7 1
Georgia
1
Journée 2
03/09/2019 14:15
Georgia
0
0 1
Italy
1
03/09/2019 17:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2
2 0
Malta
0
03/09/2019 18:00
Israel
0
0 3
Denmark
3
Journée 3
Israel
-
- -
Georgia
-
04/10/2019 17:00
Denmark
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
04/10/2019 17:30
Malta
-
- -
Italy
-
Journée 4
Malta
-
- -
Israel
-
08/10/2019 18:00
Georgia
-
- -
Denmark
-
08/10/2019 18:30
Italy
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Journée 5
Israel
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Italy
-
- -
Malta
-
12/11/2019 18:00
Denmark
-
- -
Georgia
-
Journée 6
Malta
-
- -
Georgia
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Israel
-
Italy
-
- -
Denmark
-
Journée 7
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Denmark
-
Italy
-
- -
Israel
-
Georgia
-
- -
Malta
-
Journée 8
Italy
-
- -
Georgia
-
Malta
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Denmark
-
- -
Israel
-
Journée 9
Malta
-
- -
Denmark
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Italy
-
Georgia
-
- -
Israel
-
Journée 10
Israel
-
- -
Malta
-
Denmark
-
- -
Italy
-
Georgia
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Group C
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
N
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
8
2
6
4
2
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
3
3
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
3
4
D
N
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
2
8
-6
1
5
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
12
-12
0
Journée 1
29/08/2019 18:00
Faroe Islands
0
0 6
Wales
6
30/08/2019 20:45
Nothern Ireland
0
0 6
Norway
6
Journée 2
03/09/2019 19:00
Belarus
6
6 0
Faroe Islands
0
03/09/2019 20:05
Wales
2
2 2
Nothern Ireland
2
Journée 3
Nothern Ireland
-
- -
Wales
-
04/10/2019 17:45
Belarus
-
- -
Norway
-
Journée 4
08/10/2019 18:00
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Norway
-
08/10/2019 18:00
Belarus
-
- -
Wales
-
Journée 5
Norway
-
- -
Nothern Ireland
-
Wales
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
Journée 6
Wales
-
- -
Norway
-
Belarus
-
- -
Nothern Ireland
-
Journée 7
Nothern Ireland
-
- -
Belarus
-
Norway
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
Journée 8
Wales
-
- -
Belarus
-
Nothern Ireland
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
Journée 9
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Nothern Ireland
-
Norway
-
- -
Belarus
-
Journée 10
Norway
-
- -
Wales
-
22/09/2020 20:00
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Belarus
-
Group D
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
7
0
7
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
7
-7
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Journée 1
30/08/2019 18:00
Moldova
0
0 7
Czech Republic
7
04/10/2019 20:00
Spain
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
Journée 2
Czech Republic
-
- -
Poland
-
Moldova
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
Journée 3
Azerbaijan
-
- -
Moldova
-
08/10/2019 19:00
Czech Republic
-
- -
Spain
-
Journée 4
Azerbaijan
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
Poland
-
- -
Spain
-
Journée 5
Poland
-
- -
Moldova
-
Czech Republic
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
Journée 6
Spain
-
- -
Moldova
-
Poland
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
Journée 7
Spain
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
Moldova
-
- -
Poland
-
Journée 8
Spain
-
- -
Poland
-
Czech Republic
-
- -
Moldova
-
Journée 9
Azerbaijan
-
- -
Poland
-
Moldova
-
- -
Spain
-
Journée 10
Poland
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
Azerbaijan
-
- -
Spain
-
Group E
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
2
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
8
0
8
3
3
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
4
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
8
-8
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Journée 1
30/08/2019 20:35
Scotland
8
8 0
Cyprus
0
02/09/2019 17:00
Albania
0
0 3
Finland
3
Journée 2
Finland
-
- -
Cyprus
-
04/10/2019 18:00
Albania
-
- -
Portugal
-
Journée 3
Cyprus
-
- -
Scotland
-
08/10/2019 18:00
Finland
-
- -
Albania
-
Journée 4
Albania
-
- -
Scotland
-
Portugal
-
- -
Finland
-
Journée 5
Cyprus
-
- -
Albania
-
Finland
-
- -
Portugal
-
Journée 6
Cyprus
-
- -
Finland
-
Scotland
-
- -
Portugal
-
Journée 7
Scotland
-
- -
Albania
-
Cyprus
-
- -
Portugal
-
Journée 8
Finland
-
- -
Scotland
-
Portugal
-
- -
Cyprus
-
Journée 9
Albania
-
- -
Cyprus
-
Portugal
-
- -
Scotland
-
Journée 10
Scotland
-
- -
Finland
-
Portugal
-
- -
Albania
-
Group F
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
6
2
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
3
3
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
4
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
0
5
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
0
Journée 1
29/08/2019 20:45
Iceland
4
4 1
Hungary
1
03/09/2019 18:00
Latvia
1
1 4
Sweden
4
Journée 2
Hungary
-
- -
Latvia
-
02/09/2019 20:45
Iceland
1
1 0
Slovakia
0
Journée 3
04/10/2019 18:00
Latvia
-
- -
Slovakia
-
04/10/2019 20:15
Hungary
-
- -
Sweden
-
Journée 4
08/10/2019 18:45
Sweden
-
- -
Slovakia
-
08/10/2019 19:00
Latvia
-
- -
Iceland
-
Journée 5
Slovakia
-
- -
Hungary
-
Sweden
-
- -
Latvia
-
Journée 6
Slovakia
-
- -
Latvia
-
Hungary
-
- -
Iceland
-
Journée 7
Slovakia
-
- -
Iceland
-
Sweden
-
- -
Hungary
-
Journée 8
Slovakia
-
- -
Sweden
-
Iceland
-
- -
Latvia
-
Journée 9
Latvia
-
- -
Hungary
-
Iceland
-
- -
Sweden
-
Journée 10
Sweden
-
- -
Iceland
-
Hungary
-
- -
Slovakia
-
Group G
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
2
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
5
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
0
Journée 1
01/09/2019 12:00
Kazakhstan
0
0 3
Serbia
3
03/09/2019 18:00
Austria
3
3 0
North Macedonia
0
Journée 2
France
-
- -
Serbia
-
02/10/2019 15:00
North Macedonia
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
Journée 3
Austria
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
05/10/2019 15:00
North Macedonia
-
- -
Serbia
-
Journée 4
08/10/2019 17:00
Kazakhstan
-
- -
France
-
08/10/2019 18:00
Serbia
-
- -
Austria
-
Journée 5
North Macedonia
-
- -
Austria
-
Serbia
-
- -
France
-
Journée 6
Serbia
-
- -
North Macedonia
-
Austria
-
- -
France
-
Journée 7
France
-
- -
North Macedonia
-
Serbia
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
Journée 8
Kazakhstan
-
- -
North Macedonia
-
France
-
- -
Austria
-
Journée 9
France
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
Austria
-
- -
Serbia
-
Journée 10
North Macedonia
-
- -
France
-
Kazakhstan
-
- -
Austria
-
Group H
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
6
1
5
3
2
V
D
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
3
7
-4
3
3
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
4
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
1
6
-5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Journée 1
29/08/2019 17:30
Lithuania
1
1 2
Croatia
2
08/10/2019 17:30
Romania
-
- -
Belgium
-
Journée 2
03/09/2019 19:00
Switzerland
4
4 0
Lithuania
0
03/09/2019 20:30
Belgium
6
6 1
Croatia
1
Journée 3
Croatia
-
- -
Belgium
-
04/10/2019 17:30
Lithuania
-
- -
Switzerland
-
Journée 4
Romania
-
- -
Lithuania
-
08/10/2019 19:00
Switzerland
-
- -
Croatia
-
Journée 5
Belgium
-
- -
Lithuania
-
Switzerland
-
- -
Romania
-
Journée 6
Croatia
-
- -
Lithuania
-
Romania
-
- -
Switzerland
-
Journée 7
Belgium
-
- -
Switzerland
-
Lithuania
-
- -
Romania
-
Journée 8
Croatia
-
- -
Romania
-
Lithuania
-
- -
Belgium
-
Journée 9
Belgium
-
- -
Romania
-
Croatia
-
- -
Switzerland
-
Journée 10
Switzerland
-
- -
Belgium
-
Romania
-
- -
Croatia
-
Group I
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
V
V
 
 
 
2
2
0
0
18
0
18
6
2
V
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
D
D
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
0
12
-12
0
5
D
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
8
-8
0
Journée 1
Greece
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
31/08/2019 12:30
Germany
10
10 0
Montenegro
0
Journée 2
03/09/2019 16:00
Ukraine
0
0 8
Germany
8
03/09/2019 20:30
Republic of Ireland
2
2 0
Montenegro
0
Journée 3
Montenegro
-
- -
Greece
-
05/10/2019 14:00
Germany
-
- -
Ukraine
-
Journée 4
08/10/2019 12:00
Greece
-
- -
Germany
-
08/10/2019 20:30
Republic of Ireland
-
- -
Ukraine
-
Journée 5
Republic of Ireland
-
- -
Greece
-
Montenegro
-
- -
Ukraine
-
Journée 6
Montenegro
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
Germany
-
- -
Greece
-
Journée 7
Germany
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
Greece
-
- -
Ukraine
-
Journée 8
Montenegro
-
- -
Germany
-
Ukraine
-
- -
Greece
-
Journée 9
Greece
-
- -
Montenegro
-
Ukraine
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
Journée 10
Ukraine
-
- -
Montenegro
-
Republic of Ireland
-
- -
Germany
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire