Women EURO 2021

Women EURO 2021

2019/2020
Group A
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v v
>
6
6
0
0
28
3
25
18
2
d v d v d
>
5
2
0
3
14
10
4
6
3
v v d
>
3
2
0
1
5
2
3
6
4
v d v
>
3
2
0
1
4
6
-2
6
5
d d n d
>
4
0
1
3
1
13
-12
1
6
d d n d d
>
5
0
1
4
1
19
-18
1
Journée 1
30/08/2019 18:00
Estonia
0
0 7
Netherlands
7
30/08/2019 20:00
Slovenia
0
0 1
Russia
1
30/08/2019 20:00
Kosovo
2
2 0
Turkey
0
Journée 2
03/09/2019 17:00
Slovenia
5
5 0
Kosovo
0
03/09/2019 18:00
Russia
4
4 0
Estonia
0
03/09/2019 20:00
Netherlands
3
3 0
Turkey
0
Journée 3
Kosovo
-
- -
Russia
-
04/10/2019 15:00
Turkey
0
0 0
Estonia
0
04/10/2019 19:00
Slovenia
2
2 4
Netherlands
4
Journée 4
08/10/2019 15:00
Turkey
1
1 6
Slovenia
6
08/10/2019 18:15
Estonia
1
1 2
Kosovo
2
08/10/2019 20:00
Netherlands
2
2 0
Russia
0
Journée 5
Kosovo
-
- -
Slovenia
-
Estonia
-
- -
Russia
-
08/11/2019 17:00
Turkey
0
0 8
Netherlands
8
Journée 6
Kosovo
-
- -
Netherlands
-
Slovenia
-
- -
Estonia
-
Russia
-
- -
Turkey
-
Journée 7
Turkey
-
- -
Kosovo
-
Russia
-
- -
Slovenia
-
Netherlands
-
- -
Estonia
-
Journée 8
Russia
-
- -
Kosovo
-
Estonia
-
- -
Turkey
-
12/11/2019 20:00
Netherlands
4
4 1
Slovenia
1
Journée 9
Kosovo
-
- -
Estonia
-
Slovenia
-
- -
Turkey
-
Russia
-
- -
Netherlands
-
Journée 10
Turkey
-
- -
Russia
-
Estonia
-
- -
Slovenia
-
Netherlands
-
- -
Kosovo
-
Group B
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v v
>
6
6
0
0
19
2
17
18
2
v v v v v
>
5
5
0
0
29
0
29
15
3
v v d d v
>
5
3
0
2
12
6
6
9
4
d d n d
>
4
0
1
3
4
10
-6
1
5
d d d n d
>
5
0
1
4
1
18
-17
1
6
d d d d d
>
5
0
0
5
1
30
-29
0
Journée 1
29/08/2019 17:30
Israel
2
2 3
Italy
3
29/08/2019 18:00
Denmark
8
8 0
Malta
0
30/08/2019 17:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina
7
7 1
Georgia
1
Journée 2
03/09/2019 14:15
Georgia
0
0 1
Italy
1
03/09/2019 17:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina
2
2 0
Malta
0
03/09/2019 18:00
Israel
0
0 3
Denmark
3
Journée 3
Israel
-
- -
Georgia
-
04/10/2019 17:00
Denmark
2
2 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0
04/10/2019 17:30
Malta
0
0 2
Italy
2
Journée 4
08/10/2019 17:30
Italy
2
2 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0
08/10/2019 18:00
Georgia
0
0 2
Denmark
2
07/11/2019 17:00
Malta
1
1 1
Israel
1
Journée 5
12/11/2019 14:15
Italy
5
5 0
Malta
0
12/11/2019 17:00
Israel
1
1 3
Bosnia-Herzegovina
3
12/11/2019 18:00
Denmark
14
14 0
Georgia
0
Journée 6
Malta
-
- -
Georgia
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Israel
-
Italy
-
- -
Denmark
-
Journée 7
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Denmark
-
Italy
-
- -
Israel
-
Georgia
-
- -
Malta
-
Journée 8
Malta
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Denmark
-
- -
Israel
-
08/11/2019 17:30
Italy
6
6 0
Georgia
0
Journée 9
Malta
-
- -
Denmark
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
- -
Italy
-
Georgia
-
- -
Israel
-
Journée 10
Israel
-
- -
Malta
-
Denmark
-
- -
Italy
-
Georgia
-
- -
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Group C
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
32
1
31
12
2
v n v n
>
4
2
2
0
9
2
7
8
3
v d d
>
3
1
0
2
7
8
-1
3
4
d n d n
>
4
0
2
2
2
14
-12
2
5
d d d
>
3
0
0
3
0
25
-25
0
Journée 1
29/08/2019 18:00
Faroe Islands
0
0 6
Wales
6
30/08/2019 20:45
Nothern Ireland
0
0 6
Norway
6
Journée 2
03/09/2019 19:00
Belarus
6
6 0
Faroe Islands
0
03/09/2019 20:05
Wales
2
2 2
Nothern Ireland
2
Journée 3
04/10/2019 17:45
Belarus
1
1 7
Norway
7
12/11/2019 20:45
Nothern Ireland
0
0 0
Wales
0
Journée 4
08/10/2019 18:00
Faroe Islands
0
0 13
Norway
13
08/10/2019 18:00
Belarus
0
0 1
Wales
1
Journée 5
Wales
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
08/11/2019 18:00
Norway
6
6 0
Nothern Ireland
0
Journée 6
Wales
-
- -
Norway
-
Belarus
-
- -
Nothern Ireland
-
Journée 7
Nothern Ireland
-
- -
Belarus
-
Norway
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
Journée 8
Wales
-
- -
Belarus
-
Nothern Ireland
-
- -
Faroe Islands
-
Journée 9
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Nothern Ireland
-
Norway
-
- -
Belarus
-
Journée 10
Norway
-
- -
Wales
-
Faroe Islands
-
- -
Belarus
-
Group D
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v n
>
3
2
1
0
9
1
8
7
2
v d v
>
3
2
0
1
12
5
7
6
3
d v
>
2
1
0
1
3
8
-5
3
4
n
>
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
5
d d d
>
3
0
0
3
1
11
-10
0
Journée 1
30/08/2019 18:00
Moldova
0
0 7
Czech Republic
7
04/10/2019 21:30
Spain
4
4 0
Azerbaijan
0
Journée 2
Czech Republic
-
- -
Poland
-
10/11/2019 15:00
Moldova
3
3 1
Azerbaijan
1
Journée 3
Azerbaijan
-
- -
Moldova
-
08/10/2019 19:00
Czech Republic
1
1 5
Spain
5
Journée 4
07/11/2019 17:00
Azerbaijan
0
0 4
Czech Republic
4
12/11/2019 18:00
Poland
0
0 0
Spain
0
Journée 5
Poland
-
- -
Moldova
-
Czech Republic
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
Journée 6
Spain
-
- -
Moldova
-
Poland
-
- -
Azerbaijan
-
Journée 7
Spain
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
Moldova
-
- -
Poland
-
Journée 8
Spain
-
- -
Poland
-
Czech Republic
-
- -
Moldova
-
Journée 9
Azerbaijan
-
- -
Poland
-
Moldova
-
- -
Spain
-
Journée 10
Poland
-
- -
Czech Republic
-
Azerbaijan
-
- -
Spain
-
Group E
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v n
>
4
3
1
0
16
2
14
10
2
v v
>
2
2
0
0
13
0
13
6
3
v n
>
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
4
4
d d d d
>
4
0
0
4
1
17
-16
0
5
d d
>
2
0
0
2
0
12
-12
0
Journée 1
30/08/2019 20:35
Scotland
8
8 0
Cyprus
0
02/09/2019 17:00
Albania
0
0 3
Finland
3
Journée 2
04/10/2019 18:00
Albania
0
0 1
Portugal
1
07/11/2019 17:00
Finland
4
4 0
Cyprus
0
Journée 3
Cyprus
-
- -
Scotland
-
08/10/2019 18:00
Finland
8
8 1
Albania
1
Journée 4
08/11/2019 18:10
Albania
0
0 5
Scotland
5
12/11/2019 19:30
Portugal
1
1 1
Finland
1
Journée 5
Cyprus
-
- -
Albania
-
Finland
-
- -
Portugal
-
Journée 6
Cyprus
-
- -
Finland
-
Scotland
-
- -
Portugal
-
Journée 7
Scotland
-
- -
Albania
-
Cyprus
-
- -
Portugal
-
Journée 8
Finland
-
- -
Scotland
-
Portugal
-
- -
Cyprus
-
Journée 9
Albania
-
- -
Cyprus
-
Portugal
-
- -
Scotland
-
Journée 10
Scotland
-
- -
Finland
-
Portugal
-
- -
Albania
-
Group F
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v
>
3
3
0
0
16
1
15
9
2
v v v
>
3
3
0
0
11
1
10
9
3
d d n v
>
4
1
1
2
5
9
-4
4
4
d v d n
>
4
1
1
2
2
9
-7
4
5
d d d d
>
4
0
0
4
2
16
-14
0
Journée 1
29/08/2019 20:45
Iceland
4
4 1
Hungary
1
03/09/2019 18:00
Latvia
1
1 4
Sweden
4
Journée 2
02/09/2019 20:45
Iceland
1
1 0
Slovakia
0
12/11/2019 20:00
Hungary
4
4 0
Latvia
0
Journée 3
04/10/2019 18:00
Latvia
1
1 2
Slovakia
2
04/10/2019 20:15
Hungary
0
0 5
Sweden
5
Journée 4
08/10/2019 18:45
Sweden
7
7 0
Slovakia
0
08/10/2019 19:00
Latvia
0
0 6
Iceland
6
Journée 5
Sweden
-
- -
Latvia
-
08/11/2019 17:00
Slovakia
0
0 0
Hungary
0
Journée 6
Slovakia
-
- -
Latvia
-
Hungary
-
- -
Iceland
-
Journée 7
Slovakia
-
- -
Iceland
-
Sweden
-
- -
Hungary
-
Journée 8
Slovakia
-
- -
Sweden
-
Iceland
-
- -
Latvia
-
Journée 9
Latvia
-
- -
Hungary
-
Iceland
-
- -
Sweden
-
Journée 10
Sweden
-
- -
Iceland
-
Hungary
-
- -
Slovakia
-
Group G
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
16
0
16
12
2
v v
>
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
6
3
v v d d
>
4
2
0
2
9
7
2
6
4
d v d d
>
4
1
0
3
4
13
-9
3
5
d d d d
>
4
0
0
4
1
19
-18
0
Journée 1
01/09/2019 12:00
Kazakhstan
0
0 3
Serbia
3
03/09/2019 18:00
Austria
3
3 0
North Macedonia
0
Journée 2
02/10/2019 15:00
North Macedonia
4
4 1
Kazakhstan
1
09/11/2019 21:00
France
6
6 0
Serbia
0
Journée 3
05/10/2019 15:00
North Macedonia
0
0 6
Serbia
6
12/11/2019 17:55
Austria
9
9 0
Kazakhstan
0
Journée 4
08/10/2019 17:00
Kazakhstan
0
0 3
France
3
08/10/2019 18:00
Serbia
0
0 1
Austria
1
Journée 5
Serbia
-
- -
France
-
08/11/2019 18:00
North Macedonia
0
0 3
Austria
3
Journée 6
Serbia
-
- -
North Macedonia
-
Austria
-
- -
France
-
Journée 7
France
-
- -
North Macedonia
-
Serbia
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
Journée 8
Kazakhstan
-
- -
North Macedonia
-
France
-
- -
Austria
-
Journée 9
France
-
- -
Kazakhstan
-
Austria
-
- -
Serbia
-
Journée 10
North Macedonia
-
- -
France
-
Kazakhstan
-
- -
Austria
-
Group H
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
17
2
15
12
2
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
15
0
15
12
3
v d d d
>
4
1
0
3
4
13
-9
3
4
d v d
>
3
1
0
2
3
7
-4
3
5
d d d d d
>
5
0
0
5
1
18
-17
0
Journée 1
29/08/2019 17:30
Lithuania
1
1 2
Croatia
2
08/10/2019 17:30
Romania
0
0 1
Belgium
1
Journée 2
03/09/2019 19:00
Switzerland
4
4 0
Lithuania
0
03/09/2019 20:30
Belgium
6
6 1
Croatia
1
Journée 3
04/10/2019 17:30
Lithuania
0
0 3
Switzerland
3
08/11/2019 18:00
Croatia
1
1 4
Belgium
4
Journée 4
08/10/2019 19:00
Switzerland
2
2 0
Croatia
0
08/11/2019 17:00
Romania
3
3 0
Lithuania
0
Journée 5
12/11/2019 19:00
Switzerland
6
6 0
Romania
0
12/11/2019 20:30
Belgium
6
6 0
Lithuania
0
Journée 6
Croatia
-
- -
Lithuania
-
Romania
-
- -
Switzerland
-
Journée 7
Belgium
-
- -
Switzerland
-
Lithuania
-
- -
Romania
-
Journée 8
Croatia
-
- -
Romania
-
Lithuania
-
- -
Belgium
-
Journée 9
Belgium
-
- -
Romania
-
Croatia
-
- -
Switzerland
-
Journée 10
Switzerland
-
- -
Belgium
-
Romania
-
- -
Croatia
-
Group I
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v v
>
4
4
0
0
31
0
31
12
2
v v n
>
3
2
1
0
6
3
3
7
3
d v n
>
3
1
1
1
5
6
-1
4
4
d d d
>
3
0
0
3
2
19
-17
0
5
d d d
>
3
0
0
3
0
16
-16
0
Journée 1
31/08/2019 12:30
Germany
10
10 0
Montenegro
0
12/11/2019 14:00
Greece
1
1 1
Republic of Ireland
1
Journée 2
03/09/2019 16:00
Ukraine
0
0 8
Germany
8
03/09/2019 20:30
Republic of Ireland
2
2 0
Montenegro
0
Journée 3
05/10/2019 14:00
Germany
8
8 0
Ukraine
0
06/11/2019 13:00
Montenegro
0
0 4
Greece
4
Journée 4
08/10/2019 14:00
Greece
0
0 5
Germany
5
08/10/2019 20:30
Republic of Ireland
3
3 2
Ukraine
2
Journée 5
Republic of Ireland
-
- -
Greece
-
Montenegro
-
- -
Ukraine
-
Journée 6
Montenegro
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
Germany
-
- -
Greece
-
Journée 7
Germany
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
Greece
-
- -
Ukraine
-
Journée 8
Montenegro
-
- -
Germany
-
Ukraine
-
- -
Greece
-
Journée 9
Greece
-
- -
Montenegro
-
Ukraine
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
Journée 10
Ukraine
-
- -
Montenegro
-
Republic of Ireland
-
- -
Germany
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire