Youth League Groupes

Youth League Groupes

2019/2020
Group A
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v d v
>
5
4
0
1
14
8
6
12
2
v d v v d
>
5
3
0
2
10
7
3
9
3
d d d v v
>
5
2
0
3
9
12
-3
6
4
d v d d d
>
5
1
0
4
9
15
-6
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
18/09/2019 15:00
Club Brugge
3
3 2
Galatasaray
2
18/09/2019 16:00
PSG
1
1 2
Real Madrid
2
Journée 2
01/10/2019 14:00
Galatasaray
1
1 5
PSG
5
01/10/2019 14:00
Real Madrid
3
3 0
Club Brugge
0
Journée 3
22/10/2019 14:00
Galatasaray
0
0 1
Real Madrid
1
22/10/2019 16:00
Club Brugge
2
2 0
PSG
0
Journée 4
06/11/2019 15:00
PSG
0
0 4
Club Brugge
4
06/11/2019 16:00
Real Madrid
2
2 4
Galatasaray
4
Journée 5
26/11/2019 13:00
Galatasaray
2
2 1
Club Brugge
1
26/11/2019 16:00
Real Madrid
6
6 3
PSG
3
Journée 6
11/12/2019 14:00
Club Brugge
-
- -
Real Madrid
-
11/12/2019 15:00
PSG
-
- -
Galatasaray
-
Group B
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
n v v v n
>
5
3
2
0
15
2
13
11
2
n v d v n
>
5
2
2
1
7
11
-4
8
3
n d v d v
>
5
2
1
2
12
9
3
7
4
n d d d d
>
5
0
1
4
2
14
-12
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
18/09/2019 14:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
1
18/09/2019 16:00
Bayern München
0
0 0
Crvena zvezda
0
Journée 2
01/10/2019 16:00
Crvena zvezda
2
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
01/10/2019 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1 4
Bayern München
4
Journée 3
22/10/2019 16:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
0 4
Bayern München
4
22/10/2019 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
9
9 2
Crvena zvezda
2
Journée 4
06/11/2019 14:00
Bayern München
6
6 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
06/11/2019 16:00
Crvena zvezda
2
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
0
Journée 5
26/11/2019 15:00
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
26/11/2019 16:00
Crvena zvezda
1
1 1
Bayern München
1
Journée 6
11/12/2019 16:00
Bayern München
-
- -
Tottenham Hotspur
-
11/12/2019 16:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
-
- -
Crvena zvezda
-
Group C
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
d n v v v
>
5
3
1
1
8
4
4
10
2
v n n v d
>
5
2
2
1
5
5
0
8
3
v n d d v
>
5
2
1
2
11
7
4
7
4
d n n d d
>
5
0
2
3
4
12
-8
2
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
18/09/2019 12:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1 3
Manchester City
3
18/09/2019 15:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1 0
Atalanta
0
Journée 2
01/10/2019 13:00
Atalanta
2
2 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
2
01/10/2019 16:00
Manchester City
2
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
2
Journée 3
22/10/2019 12:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
1
22/10/2019 16:00
Manchester City
1
1 3
Atalanta
3
Journée 4
06/11/2019 13:00
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
06/11/2019 14:00
Atalanta
1
1 0
Manchester City
0
Journée 5
26/11/2019 13:00
Atalanta
2
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
0
26/11/2019 16:00
Manchester City
5
5 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
Journée 6
11/12/2019 11:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
- -
Atalanta
-
11/12/2019 13:00
Dinamo Zagreb
-
- -
Manchester City
-
Group D
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v d v v
>
5
4
0
1
12
4
8
12
2
d v v v d
>
5
3
0
2
8
8
0
9
3
n d d d v
>
5
1
1
3
6
11
-5
4
4
n d v d d
>
5
1
1
3
7
10
-3
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
18/09/2019 14:00
Bayer Leverkusen
2
2 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
18/09/2019 14:00
Atlético Madrid
0
0 4
Juventus
4
Journée 2
01/10/2019 13:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
2 3
Atlético Madrid
3
01/10/2019 14:00
Juventus
4
4 1
Bayer Leverkusen
1
Journée 3
22/10/2019 14:00
Atlético Madrid
2
2 0
Bayer Leverkusen
0
22/10/2019 14:00
Juventus
1
1 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
Journée 4
06/11/2019 13:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0 1
Juventus
1
06/11/2019 14:00
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0 2
Atlético Madrid
2
Journée 5
26/11/2019 12:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
1 3
Bayer Leverkusen
3
26/11/2019 14:00
Juventus
2
2 1
Atlético Madrid
1
Journée 6
11/12/2019 14:00
Bayer Leverkusen
-
- -
Juventus
-
11/12/2019 16:00
Atlético Madrid
-
- -
Lokomotiv Moskva
-
Group E
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
n v v d v
>
5
3
1
1
14
4
10
10
2
n d v v v
>
5
3
1
1
17
8
9
10
3
n v d v d
>
5
2
1
2
5
6
-1
7
4
n d d d d
>
5
0
1
4
5
23
-18
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
17/09/2019 14:00
Napoli
1
1 1
Liverpool
1
17/09/2019 15:00
Salzburg
1
1 1
KRC Genk
1
Journée 2
02/10/2019 13:00
KRC Genk
3
3 1
Napoli
1
02/10/2019 16:00
Liverpool
4
4 2
Salzburg
2
Journée 3
23/10/2019 14:00
KRC Genk
0
0 2
Liverpool
2
23/10/2019 15:00
Salzburg
7
7 2
Napoli
2
Journée 4
05/11/2019 14:00
Napoli
1
1 5
Salzburg
5
05/11/2019 15:00
Liverpool
0
0 1
KRC Genk
1
Journée 5
27/11/2019 14:00
KRC Genk
0
0 2
Salzburg
2
27/11/2019 15:00
Liverpool
7
7 0
Napoli
0
Journée 6
10/12/2019 13:00
Napoli
-
- -
KRC Genk
-
10/12/2019 14:00
Salzburg
-
- -
Liverpool
-
Group F
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v v d d
>
5
3
0
2
13
7
6
9
2
v d d v v
>
5
3
0
2
7
8
-1
9
3
d v d v v
>
5
3
0
2
8
11
-3
9
4
d d v d d
>
5
1
0
4
8
10
-2
3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
17/09/2019 14:00
Internazionale
4
4 0
Slavia Praha
0
17/09/2019 16:00
Borussia Dortmund
2
2 1
Barcelona
1
Journée 2
02/10/2019 14:00
Slavia Praha
1
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
0
02/10/2019 16:00
Barcelona
0
0 3
Internazionale
3
Journée 3
23/10/2019 14:00
Slavia Praha
0
0 4
Barcelona
4
23/10/2019 16:00
Internazionale
4
4 1
Borussia Dortmund
1
Journée 4
05/11/2019 14:00
Borussia Dortmund
2
2 1
Internazionale
1
05/11/2019 14:00
Barcelona
2
2 3
Slavia Praha
3
Journée 5
27/11/2019 13:00
Slavia Praha
4
4 1
Internazionale
1
27/11/2019 14:00
Barcelona
1
1 2
Borussia Dortmund
2
Journée 6
10/12/2019 16:00
Internazionale
-
- -
Barcelona
-
10/12/2019 16:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
- -
Slavia Praha
-
Group G
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v d v v
>
5
4
0
1
16
6
10
12
2
v v v d d
>
5
3
0
2
12
10
2
9
3
d d n v d
>
5
1
1
3
5
9
-4
4
4
d d n d v
>
5
1
1
3
7
15
-8
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
17/09/2019 15:00
Olympique Lyonnais
4
4 2
Zenit
2
17/09/2019 16:00
Benfica
2
2 1
RB Leipzig
1
Journée 2
02/10/2019 13:00
Zenit
1
1 7
Benfica
7
02/10/2019 15:00
RB Leipzig
1
1 3
Olympique Lyonnais
3
Journée 3
23/10/2019 14:00
RB Leipzig
1
1 1
Zenit
1
23/10/2019 16:00
Benfica
1
1 2
Olympique Lyonnais
2
Journée 4
05/11/2019 12:00
Zenit
0
0 2
RB Leipzig
2
05/11/2019 16:00
Olympique Lyonnais
2
2 3
Benfica
3
Journée 5
27/11/2019 12:00
Zenit
3
3 1
Olympique Lyonnais
1
27/11/2019 15:00
RB Leipzig
0
0 3
Benfica
3
Journée 6
10/12/2019 15:00
Olympique Lyonnais
-
- -
RB Leipzig
-
10/12/2019 16:00
Benfica
-
- -
Zenit
-
Group H
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
v v d n v
>
5
3
1
1
12
6
6
10
2
d v v v d
>
5
3
0
2
6
7
-1
9
3
n d v n d
>
5
1
2
2
6
8
-2
5
4
n d d d v
>
5
1
1
3
9
12
-3
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
17/09/2019 14:00
Chelsea
3
3 3
Valencia
3
17/09/2019 14:00
Ajax
4
4 0
Lille
0
Journée 2
02/10/2019 14:00
Lille
2
2 0
Chelsea
0
02/10/2019 14:00
Valencia
3
3 5
Ajax
5
Journée 3
23/10/2019 14:00
Ajax
0
0 1
Chelsea
1
23/10/2019 14:00
Lille
1
1 0
Valencia
0
Journée 4
05/11/2019 14:00
Chelsea
1
1 1
Ajax
1
05/11/2019 14:00
Valencia
1
1 2
Lille
2
Journée 5
27/11/2019 14:00
Valencia
2
2 1
Chelsea
1
27/11/2019 14:00
Lille
1
1 2
Ajax
2
Journée 6
10/12/2019 14:00
Ajax
-
- -
Valencia
-
10/12/2019 14:00
Chelsea
-
- -
Lille
-

Author: Master

Laisser un commentaire